Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Northern England: hétköznapi szentmisék

7.30am

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

8.00am

Carmelite Monastery of the Holy Spirit (Kirk Edge)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Wood Hall Monastery (Linton)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Newcastle upon Tyne Polish Church)

M-WTh-

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

M----

Sacred Heart (Howden)

8.15am

Latin
EF

York Oratory (York)

8.30am

St Elizabeth (Minsteracres)

M----

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

M----

St Ignatius (Ossett)

---Th-

St Joseph (Dinnington)

----F

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

8.45am

M----
term time

University of York Catholic Chaplaincy

9.00am

All Saints (Lanchester)

Ampleforth Abbey of St Laurence

St Aelred (York)

Stanbrook Abbey (Wass)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

M-W--
Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

M-W--

St Mary (Knaresborough)

M--Th-

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Lealholm)

M--Th-

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

M----

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

M----

St Francis (Morley)

-TuWThF

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Halifax)

-Tu-ThF

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

-Tu---

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

--W-F

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

--W--

St Joseph (Pudsey)

----F

St Nicholas (Gipton)

----F

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

9.05am

M----

St Nicholas (Gipton)

9.10am

MTu-ThF

St Benedict (Garforth)

M-W--

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

9.15am

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

MTu-ThF

St Paulinus (York)

MTu--F

St Joseph (Castleford)

M-WThF

St Andrew (Teesville)

M-WTh-

St Joseph (Bradford)

M--Th-

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

M---F

St Joseph (Stokesley)

M---F

St Mary, Queen of Martyrs (Hull)

M----

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

M----

St Patrick (Stockton-on-Tees)

M----

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

-TuW--

All Saints (Ferryhill)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Silsden)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Rossington)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Sheffield)

-Tu---

St Stephen (Skipton)

--WThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

--W--

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

--W--

St James (Hebburn)

--W--

St Joseph (York)

---Th-

St Alban (Denaby Main)

---Th-

St Cuthbert (North Kenton)

----F

St Oswald (Wybourn)

summer

St Joseph (Todmorden)

9.30am

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Our Lady & St Vincent (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Sacred Heart (Redcar)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton Bradford)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Charles (Gosforth)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

MTuW-F

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

MTuW--

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond Yorkshire)

MTu-Th-

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

M-WThF

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

M-WTh-

St Bede (Hull)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

M-W-F

St Mary (Hexham)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

M-W--

St Anne (Keighley)

M-W--

St Cuthbert (North Shields)

M-W--

St Joseph (Keighley)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Moorthorpe)

M--Th-

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

M--Th-

St Ninian (Wooler)

M--Th-

St Patrick (Birtsall)

M--Th-

St Thomas More (Beechwood)

M---F

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

M---F

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

M---F

St Gregory the Great (Leeds)

M----

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

M----

Ss William & Francis de Sales (Darlington)

M----

St Austin (Wakefield)

-TuWThF

Our Lady (Acomb)

-TuWThF

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

-TuWThF

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Wetherby)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Leeds)

-TuW--

Holy Name (Jesmond)

-TuW--

St Bede (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuW--

St Patrick (Langley Moor)

-TuW--

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

-Tu-Th-

Assumption of Our Lady (Leeds)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Bramley Leeds)

-Tu-Th-

St Alban (Halifax)

-Tu-Th-

St Cuthbert (Stockton-on-Tees)

-Tu-Th-

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

-Tu-Th-

St Teresa (Darlington)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Hull)

-Tu--F

St Mary of the Angels (Batley)

-Tu---

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

-Tu---

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Bradford NW)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Balby)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

-Tu---

St Bede (Stockton-on-Tees)

-Tu---

St Mary (Swinburne)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

--WThF

St Joseph (Harrogate)

--WThF

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

--WThF

St Vincent (Crookes)

--WThF

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

--W-F

Holy Family (Armley)

--W-F

St Bede (Sacriston)

--W-F

St Columba (Bradford)

--W-F

St Mary (High Green)

--W-F

St Mary (Horsforth)

--W-F

St Paul (Cantley)

--W-F

St Peter (Scarbrough)

--W-F

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

--W--

English Martyrs & Ss Peter and Paul (Stockton-on-Tees)

--W--

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate (Pateley Bridge)

--W--

St Anne (Darlington)

--W--

St Bede (Marske-by-the-Sea)

--W--

St Joseph (Brighouse)

--W--

St Joseph the Worker (Sherburn-in-Elmet)

--W--

St Mary (Edlington)

--W--

St Mary Immaculate (Whittingham)

--W--

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

--W--

St Philip Neri (Dunston)

---ThF

St Joseph (Pudsey)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Osmondthorpe)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Sleights)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Edmund (Backworth)

---Th-

St Cuthbert (New Seaham)

---Th-

St Joseph (Norton)

---Th-

St Joseph (Bishop Thornton)

---Th-

St Joseph (North Shields)

---Th-

St Lawrence (Byker)

---Th-

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

---Th-

St Mary (Whickham)

---Th-

St Paul (Alnwick)

---Th-

St Peter (Laisterdyke)

---Th-

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

---Th-

St Wilfrid (Haltwhistle)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

----F

St Ann (Deepcar)

9.45am

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Parson Cross)

10.00am

All Saints (Thirsk)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

MTuWTh-
Syro-Malabar

St Mary's Syro-Malabar Chaplaincy (St Wilfrid)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

MTuW-F

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross (Cottingham)

MTu-ThF
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

MTu---

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

M-W-F

St Bede (Bedlington)

M-W--

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

M-W--

St Aelred of Rievaulx (Harrogate)

M--ThF

St Stephen (Skipton)

M--Th-

Our Lady & St James (Worsbrough)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Newby)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Rawmarsh)

M--Th-

St Mary (Cullercoats)

M--Th-

St Matthew (Allerton)

M--Th-

St Paulinus (Guisborough)

M---F

Immaculate Conception (St Mary Rotherham)

M---F

Our Lady and St Wilfrid (Felling)

M---F

St Mary (Jarrow)

M----

St George (Eastfield)

-TuWThF

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuWThF

St Francis (Morley)

-TuWThF

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

-TuW-F

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Wath-upon-Dearne)

-TuW--

St Matthew (Jarrow)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Thornaby-on-Tees)

-Tu-Th-
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Seacroft)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Malachy (Halifax)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mercy & St Godric (Durham)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Mary Magdalen (Intake)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Howden)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart & St Bernard (Halifax)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart & St Helen (Hoyland)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Joseph & Cuthbert (Loftus)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

-Tu-Th-

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

-Tu-Th-

St Bede (South Shields)

-Tu-Th-

St Edward King & Confessor (Clifford)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Batley Carr)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Filey)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick (Felling)

-Tu-Th-

St Robert of Newminster (Morpeth)

-Tu--F

English Martyrs (York)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Immaculate & St Cuthbert (Crook)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Carlton)

-Tu--F

St Mary of the Rosary (Forest Hall)

-Tu--F

St William of York (Sheffield)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Osmondthorpe)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Totley)

-Tu---

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

-Tu---

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Washington Village)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Chopwell)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

-Tu---

St Anne (Keighley)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Brotton)

-Tu---

St Augustine (Felling)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

-Tu---

St Osmund (Gainford)

-Tu---

St Oswald (South Shields)

-Tu---

St Teresa (Darton)

--WThF

St Hilda (Whitby)

--WTh-

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

--WTh-

St Aidan (Benton)

--WTh-

St Mary (Selby)

--WTh-

St Paul (Cramlington)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W-F

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

--W-F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (West Monkseaton)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Oswin (Tynemouth)

--W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

--W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

--W-F

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

--W-F

St Joseph & St Thomas (Goole)

--W-F

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

--W-F

St Patrick (Thornaby)

--W-F

St Teresa (Annfield Plain)

--W--

Blessed Trinity (Wickersley)

--W--

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

--W--

Our Lady & St Aidan (Wallsend)

--W--

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

--W--

Our Lady Sea of the Sea (Staithes)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Stainforth)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Boldon Colliery)

--W--

Ss Mary & Joseph (Bedale)

--W--

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

--W--

St Agnes (Crawcrook)

--W--

St Anne (Gateshead)

--W--

St Anthony of Padua (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--

St Bede (Usworth)

--W--

St Boniface (Bentham)

--W--

St George (York)

--W--

St Gerard (Rotherham)

--W--

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--

St Joseph (Jarrow)

--W--

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond Yorkshire)

--W--

St Mary Magdalene (Cudworth)

--W--

St Michael & All Angels (Wombwell)

--W--

St Paulinus (York)

--W--

St Peter (Gateshead)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Bensham)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

---Th-

St Anne (Winlaton)

---Th-

St Cuthbert (Throckley)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

---Th-

St George (Bell's Close)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

---Th-

St Joseph (Murton)

---Th-

St Joseph (Tow Law)

---Th-

St Mary (Barnard Castle)

---Th-

St Patrick (Elland)

---Th-

St Urban (Leeds)

---Th-

St Wilfrid (Hull)

----F

Blessed Sacrament (Athersley)

----F

Holy Name (Jesmond)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Shotton Colliery)

----F

Sacred Heart (Goldthorpe)

----F

Sacred Heart (Bingley)

----F

St Bernadette (Wallsend)

----F

St John Boste (Oxclose)

----F

St John the Evangelist (Billingham)

----F

St Joseph (Highfield)

----F

St Joseph (Birtley)

----F

St Mary (Whickham)

----F

St Patrick (Consett)

M-WTh

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Maximillan Kolbe (Bradford Polish church)

10.15am

M----

St Joseph (Pontefract)

--WTh-

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

winter

St Joseph (Todmorden)

10.30am

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

--W--

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

---Th-

Ss Cecilia (Sunderland)

---Th-

St Mary (Penistone)

----F

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

10.50am

----F

St Joseph & St Nicholas (Moorends)

11.00am

-Tu---

St Joseph & St Nicholas (Moorends)

--W-F

St Joseph (Durham)

--W--
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

--W--

St Ignatius (Ossett)

---Th-

St Michael (Knottingley)

----F

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

----F

St Francis of Assisi (Holbeck)

11.15am

--W--

St Joseph (Pontefract)

11.30am

M--Th-

St Bede (Jarrow)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

---Th-
Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

----F

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

12.00pm

MTu-ThF

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton Bradford)

M-WThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

M--Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Longhorsley)

M---F

St Bede (South Shields)

M----

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

-TuW-F

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

-Tu--F

St Aidan (Ashington)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Lupset)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Hornsea)

-Tu---
Polski

St Mary (Halifax)

--W-F

St Austin (Wakefield)

--W-F

St Columba (Halifax)

--W-F

St Mary (Stockton-on-Tees)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Mytholmroyd)

--W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

--W--

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

--W--
term time

University of York Catholic Chaplaincy

---Th-

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

---Th-

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Ilkley)

---Th-
Latin EF

Ss Joseph, Patrick & Cuthbert (Coxhoe)

---Th-

St Oswald (Gateshead)

----F

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

----F

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

----F

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

----F

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Leyburn)

----F

St Clare of Assisi (Middlesbrough)

----F

St Gregory (South Shields)

----F

St Joseph (Bradford)

----F

St Joseph (Brighouse)

----F
Ordinariate

St Osmund (Gainford)

----F

St Peter (Otterburn)

---F

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

12.05pm

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Mary (Sunderland)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Gateshead)

12.10pm

York Oratory (York)

-TuWThF

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

12.15pm

St Patrick (Bradford Central)

MTu-Th-F

St Cuthbert (Durham)

-Tu-ThF

St Augustine (Darlington)

---Th-

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

12.30pm

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

--W--

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

---Th-
Latin EF

St Joan of Arc (Catterick Garrison)

----F

St Anne (Keighley)

----F

St Mary (Helmsley)

----F

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

1.05pm

M----
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

1.15pm

M----

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

----F
term time

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

2.00pm

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

--W--

English Martyrs (York)

--W--

St Joseph (Stokesley)

2.15pm

---Th-

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

4.00pm

----F

St Ignatius (Ossett)

5.00pm

--WTh-
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

----F
term time

University of York Catholic Chaplaincy

5.30pm

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

-TuWThF

St Andrew (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

----F
Syro-Malabar

Our Lady & St Vincent (Newcastle upon Tyne)

6.00pm

M-W--

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

M----

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

M----

St Mary (Edlington)

M----

St Paul (Cantley)

-Tu-Th-
term time

University of York Catholic Chaplaincy

-Tu---
Latin EF

St Ignatius (Ossett)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Murton)

----F
alternate

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

----F

English Martyrs & Ss Peter and Paul (Stockton-on-Tees)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

----F

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

----F

St Ninian (Wooler)

----F

St Patrick (Sheffield)

----F

St Stephen (Hull)

6.15pm

MTu-ThF
term time

St Willibrord University Chaplaincy (Hull)

----F

St Joseph (Pontefract)

6.30pm

M----

St Patrick (Langley Moor)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Mary & Joseph (Pocklington)

-Tu--F

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-Tu---

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Gateshead)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

-Tu---

St Austin (Wakefield)

-Tu---

St Cuthbert (New Seaham)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Bradford)

-Tu---
Latin EF

St Mary Immaculate (Whittingham)

-Tu---

St Peter (Laisterdyke)

-Tu---

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-Tu---

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Heaton Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W-F

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Newcastle upon Tyne Polish Church)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

7.00pm

M--Th-

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

M---F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

M---F

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

M----

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

-TuW--

St Gregory the Great (Leeds)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Knaresborough)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Sleights)

-Tu---

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

-Tu---

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

-Tu---

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

-Tu---

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Woodlands)

-Tu---

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

-Tu---

St Aidan (Baildon)

-Tu---

St Augustine (Redcar)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Buttershaw)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Pudsey)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Pickering)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Birtley)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Brighouse)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

-Tu---

St Joseph (North Shields)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Ushaw Moor)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Harrogate)

-Tu---

St Margaret Clitherow (Great Ayton)

-Tu---

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

-Tu---

St Michael (Knottingley)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

-Tu---

St Urban (Leeds)

-Tu---

St Vincent (Crookes)

--W-F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Maximillan Kolbe (Bradford Polish church)

--W--

Holy Cross (Cottingham)

--W--

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

--W--

St Anne (Winlaton)

--W--

St Augustine (Darlington)

--W--

St Cuthbert (Durham)

--W--

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

--W--

St John Boste (Oxclose)

--W--

St Joseph (Hull)

--W--

St Stephen (Skipton)

---ThF
Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

---Th-

Blessed Trinity (Wickersley)

---Th-

Christ the King (Rossington)

---Th-

Immaculate Conception (St Mary Rotherham)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

---Th-

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

---Th-

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

---Th-

St Boniface (Bentham)

---Th-

St Joseph (Castleford)

---Th-

St Joseph (Keighley)

---Th-
Latin EF

St Joseph (Pontefract)

---Th-

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

----F

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

----F

St Cuthbert (North Shields)

----F

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

7.15pm

-Tu---

St James (Hebburn)

7.30pm

M--Th-

English Martyrs (York)

M----

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

M----

St Alban (Denaby Main)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

-Tu---

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

--W-F
Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

--W--

St Benedict (Garforth)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

----F

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

----F
Latin EF

St Austin (Wakefield)