Weekday Masses in Northern England

7.00am

---Th-

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

7.15am

----F

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

7.30am

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

8.00am

M----

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

-Tu-Th-

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

--W--
Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

---Th-

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

----F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Carmelite Monastery of the Holy Spirit (Kirk Edge)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Hinsley Hall (Leeds)

Wood Hall Monastery (Linton)

8.15am

--WTh-

St Joseph (Dinnington)

---Th-
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

8.25am

--W--

St Cuthbert (Hartlepool)

8.30am

M-WThF

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

M----

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

-Tu---
Extra.Form

St Ignatius (Ossett)

----F

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

St Elizabeth (Minsteracres)

9.00am

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

MTu-ThF

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

MTu--F

St Patrick (Leeds)

M-WThF

St Nicholas (Gipton)

M-WTh-

St Mary (Knaresborough)

M-W-F

All Saints (Lanchester)

M-W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

M-W--

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

M-W--

r (Selby)

M--ThF

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

M--Th-

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Lealholm)

M---F

St Joseph (Rawmarsh)

M----

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

M----

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

M----

St Francis (Morley)

M----

St Mary (Jarrow)

M----

St Oswald (South Shields)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Halifax)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Mary Magdalen (Intake)

-Tu--F

St John Vianney (Hartlepool)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (St Mary's)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Seacroft)

-Tu---

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

--W-F

St Joseph (Birtley)

--W-F

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Bradford)

----F

St Mary (Carlton)

----F

St Pius X (Consett)

----F

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Leeds)

---Th

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

St Aelred (York)

St Thomas Aquinas (Darlington)

St Thomas More (Hartlepool)

Stanbrook Abbey

9.10am

MTu-ThF

St Benedict (Garforth)

-TuW-F

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

--WTh-

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

9.15am

MTuWTh-

Ss Mary & Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

MTuWTh-

St Andrew (Eston)

MTu-ThF

St Paulinus (York)

MTu-Th-

St Mary & St Joseph (Hedon)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Pudsey)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Norton)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Stokesley)

M-W-F

St Joseph (York)

M--Th-

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

M---F

St Mary, Queen of Martyrs (Hull)

M----

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

M----

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

M----

St Clare of Assisi (Middlesbrough)

-TuWThF

Christ the King (Rossington)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Wetherby)

-TuW--

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Durham)

-Tu-Th-

St Robert of Newminster (Morpeth)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Castleford)

-Tu---

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

-Tu---

St Ann (Deepcar)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Sheffield)

--WThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

--W--

St James (Hebburn)

--W--

St Joseph (Sunderland)

--W--

St Joseph (Billingham-on-Tees)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Newhouse)

---Th-

St Alban (Denaby Main)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

---Th-

St Joseph (Rawmarsh)

---Th-

St Michael (Knottingley)

---Th-

St Urban (Leeds)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

----F

St Bede (Washington)

Christ the King (Bramley)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

St Anne's House (Eston)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

summer

St Joseph (Todmorden)

9.30am

MTuWTh-

Corpus Christi (Osmondthorpe)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

MTuW-F

Our Lady (Acomb)

MTuW-F

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

MTuW--

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

MTu-ThF

St Mary of the Angels (Batley)

MTu-ThF

St Vincent (Crookes)

MTu---

St Anthony’s Convent of Mercy, Oaklea (Sunderland)

MTu---

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

M-WThF

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

M-WTh-

St Bede (Hull)

M-W-F

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

M-W-F

St Austin (Wakefield)

M-W-F

St Cuthbert (North Shields)

M-W-F

St Hilda (Whitby)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Blaydon on Tyne)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

M-W-F

St Patrick (Thornaby)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

M-W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

M-W--

St Joseph (Keighley)

M--ThF

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

M--Th-

St Cuthbert (New Seaham)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Moorthorpe)

M--Th-

St Mary (Cullercoats)

M---F

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

M---F

St Teresa (Darton)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

M----

Ss William & Francis de Sales (Darlington)

M----

St Anne (Keighley)

M----

St Bede (Jarrow)

M----

St Charles (Tudhoe)

M----

St Gerard (Thrybergh)

M----

St Mary of the Rosary (Forest Hall)

-TuWThF

Holy Name (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuWThF

St George (York)

-TuWTh-

St Cuthbert (Stockton-on-Tees)

-TuW-F

Blessed Trinity (Wickersley)

-TuW-F

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

-TuW--

St Bede (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuW--

St Matthew (Jarrow)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

-Tu-ThF

St Gregory the Great (Leeds)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary (High Green)

-Tu-Th-

Assumption of Our Lady (Leeds)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Newby)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (North Shields)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

-Tu-Th-

St Teresa (Darlington)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Beechwood)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Hull)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Bradford NW)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Ilkley)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

--WThF

St Joseph (Pickering)

--WThF

St Mary (Hexham)

--WThF

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

--WTh-

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

--WTh-

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Brighouse)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Aidan (Wallsend)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Oswin (Tynemouth)

--W-F

Our Lady Immaculate (Pateley Bridge)

--W-F

St Augustine (Redcar)

--W-F

St Columba (Bradford)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

--W-F

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

--W-F

St Mary (Horsforth)

--W-F

St Peter (Scarbrough)

--W-F

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

--W--

Our Lady & St Edmund (Backworth)

--W--

St Bede (Marske-by-the-Sea)

--W--

St Joseph (Jarrow)

--W--

St Paul (Cantley)

M---ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Sleights)

---Th-

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Washington)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Peter (Bradford)

---Th-

St Mary (Whickham)

---Th-

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

----F

Sacred Heart (Bingley)

----F

St Ann (Deepcar)

----F

St Anthony (Gleadless)

----F

St Clare of Assisi (Middlesbrough)

----F

St John Boste (Washington)

----F

St Joseph (Harrogate)

----F

St Joseph (Pontefract)

----F

St Oswald (South Shields)

Holy Family (Armley)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Shotton Colliery)

-Tu-Th

Sacred Heart (Redcar)

St Aelred of Rievaulx (Harrogate)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Cuthbert (Kenton)

St Edward King & Confessor (Clifford)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond)

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

9.45am

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Parson Cross)

----F

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

10.00am

MTuWTh-
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Huddersfield)

MTuWTh-

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

MTu-Th-

St Patrick (Felling)

MTu--F

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

M-WThF

St Aidan (Benton)

M-WThF

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

M-WTh-

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

M-W-F

St Bede (Bedlington)

M--ThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Cuthbert (Crook)

M--ThF

St Stephen (Skipton)

M--Th-

Our Lady & St James (Worsbrough)

M--Th-

St Wilfrid (Hull)

M---F

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Gateshead)

M----

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

M----

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

M----

St Pius X (Consett)

-TuWThF

All Saints (Thirsk)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (West Monkseaton)

-TuWThF

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Mercy & St Godric (Durham)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Silsden)

-TuWThF

St Charles (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuWThF

St Charles (Tudhoe)

-TuWThF

St Francis (Morley)

-TuWThF

St Mary of the Rosary (Forest Hall)

-TuWTh-

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Woodlands)

-TuWTh-

St Osmund (Gainford)

-TuW-F

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

-TuW-F

St Paul (Alnwick)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Wath-upon-Dearne)

-Tu-ThF

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Thornaby)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Chopwell)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Balby)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart & St Bernard (Halifax)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Joseph & Cuthbert (Loftus)

-Tu-Th-

St Bernadette (Wallsend)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick (Consett)

-Tu--F

Corpus Christi (Hull)

-Tu--F

English Martyrs (York)

-Tu--F

Ss Mary & Joseph (Bedale)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Totley)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Howden)

-Tu---

St Anne (Keighley)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Brotton)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Tow Law)

-Tu---

St Joseph & St Nicholas (Moorends)

-Tu---

St Oswald (South Shields)

-Tu---

St Paul (Cramlington)

--WTh-

Sacred Heart (Boldon Colliery)

--W-F

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

--W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

--W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Hutton House)

--W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Leyburn)

--W-F

St Alban (Pelaw)

--W-F

St Joseph & St Thomas (Goole)

--W-F

St Paul (Grimethorpe)

--W-F

St Teresa (Annfield Plain)

--W--

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

--W--

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

--W--

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

--W--

Our Lady & the First Martyrs (Heaton)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Stainforth)

--W--

St Agnes (Crawcrook)

--W--

St Boniface (Bentham)

--W--

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--

St Paulinus (York)

--W--

St Philip Neri (Dunston)

---ThF

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

---ThF

St Cuthbert (Throckley)

---Th-

All Saints (Thropton)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Berwick-upon-Tweed)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

---Th-

St Bede (South Shields)

---Th-

St Bede (Sacriston)

---Th-

St George (Bell's Close)

---Th-

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Sheffield)

---Th-

St Vincent (Whitburn)

----F

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

----F

Our Lady Sea of the Sea (Staithes)

----F

St Aidan (Seahouses)

----F

St Joseph (Highfield)

----F

St Mary (Whickham)

----F

St Michael & All Angels (Wombwell)

----F

St Paulinus (Guisborough)

----F

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Heaton)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Latin,
extra.form

Sacred Heart (Broughton Hall)

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

-Tu-Thu-

St Anne (Winlaton)

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-W-F

St Hilda (Sunderland)

St Mary (Rothwell)

Syro-Malabar

St Mary's Syro-Malabar Chaplaincy (St Wilfrid)

MTW-F

St William of York (Sheffield)

10.15am

--WTh-

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

winter

St Joseph (Todmorden)

10.30am

----F

St Andrew (Eston)

---Th0

St Mary (Penistone)

11.00am

--W--

St Joseph (Pontefract)

---Th-

St Joseph (Wetherby)

----F

St Joseph (Handsworth)

11.30am

M----

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

--W--

Holy Family (Arbourthorne)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

---Th-

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

---Th-

Our Lady & the First Martyrs (Heaton)

----F

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

12.00pm

M----

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

M----

Our Lady & the First Martyrs (Heaton)

M----

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

M----

St Joseph (Castleford)

M----

St Osmund (Gainford)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

-TuW--

St Bede (South Shields)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

-Tu--F

English Martyrs (Lupset)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Mytholmroyd)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

--W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

--W--

St Columba (Halifax)

--W--

St Gerard (Thrybergh)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

---Th-

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

---Th-

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

---Th-

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

---Th-

St Austin (Wakefield)

----F

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

----F

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

----F

Ss Peter & John Fisher (Withernsea)

----F

St Cuthbert (Hartlepool)

----F

St Cuthbert (Bradford)

----F

St Gregory (South Shields)

----F

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

----F

St Joseph (Brighouse)

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

12.05pm

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Gateshead)

--W-F

St Mary (Stockton-on-Tees)

---Th-

Ss Cecilia & Patrick (Sunderland)

---Th-

St Joseph (Birtley)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Mary (Sunderland)

12.10pm

-TuWThF

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

St Wilfrid (York)

12.15pm

M--ThF

Sheffield Hallam University Catholic Chaplaincy

-TuWThF

St Andrew (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-Tu-Th-

St Augustine (Darlington)

-Tu-Th-F

St Cuthbert (Durham)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

--W--
Lent ONLY

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

---Th-

St Bede (Jarrow)

---Th-

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

St Patrick (Bradford Central)

12.30pm

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Billingham)

--W--

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

--W--

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

--W--
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

----F

St Anne (Keighley)

----F

St Mary (Helmsley)

----F

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

12.45pm

Ampleforth Abbey

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

1.05pm

----F
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

1.15pm

M----

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

----F
term time

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

2.00pm

--W--

English Martyrs (York)

2.30pm

---Th-

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

5.00pm

-Tu---

St Joseph (Dinnington)

-Tu---
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

--W--

St Ignatius (Ossett)

5.30pm

MTu-ThF

University of York Catholic Chaplaincy

----F

St Anthony’s Convent of Mercy, Oaklea (Sunderland)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

6.00pm

MTu---

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Francis (Armthorpe)

-Tu---

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

-Tu---

Sheffield Hallam University Catholic Chaplaincy

-Tu---

St Aidan (Benton)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

----F

St Patrick (Sheffield)

----F

St Stephen (Hull)

6.15pm

MTu-ThF
term time

St Willibrord University Chaplaincy (Hull)

6.30pm

M--Th-

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

M--Th-

St Edward the Confessor (Scarborough)

M----

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

-Tu---

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Gateshead)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Peter (Bradford)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

-Tu---

St Cuthbert (New Seaham)

-Tu---

St Gregory (South Shields)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Norton)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

-Tu---

St Mary (Hexham)

-Tu---

St Peter (Scarbrough)

-Tu---

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

--W--

St John Vianney (Hartlepool)

--W--

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Heaton)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Howden)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

----F

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

----F

Ss Mary & Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

----F

St Matthew (Jarrow)

6.45pm

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

7.00pm

M---F

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

M---F

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

M----

St Augustine (Redcar)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret Clitherow (Great Ayton)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Knaresborough)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Sleights)

-Tu---

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

-Tu---

Our Lady & the First Martyrs (Heaton)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Hornsea)

-Tu---

Ss Cecilia & Patrick (Sunderland)

-Tu---

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

-Tu---

St Alban (Halifax)

-Tu---

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Bradford)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Sunderland)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Pickering)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Birtley)

-Tu---

St Mary (Carlton)

-Tu---

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

-Tu---

St Michael (Knottingley)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

-Tu---

St Urban (Leeds)

--W-F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

--W-F

St Augustine (Darlington)

--W-F
Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

--W--

Ss Peter & John Fisher (Withernsea)

--W--

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

--W--

St Charles Borromeo (Attercliffe)

--W--

St Cuthbert (Durham)

--W--

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

--W--

St John Boste (Washington)

--W--

St Joseph (Hull)

--W--

St Stephen (Skipton)

---Th-

Immaculate Conception (St Mary's)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

---Th-

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Seacroft)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Balby)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Helen (Hoyland)

---Th-

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

---Th-

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

---Th-

St Boniface (Bentham)

---Th-

St Joseph (Castleford)

---Th-

St Joseph (Keighley)

---Th-

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

---Th-

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

---Th-

St Teresa (Darlington)

---Th-

r (Selby)

----F

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

----F

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

----F

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

----F

St Andrew (Eston)

----F

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

----F

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

----F

St Osmund (Gainford)

----F

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

-Tu--

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

7.15pm

-Tu---

St James (Hebburn)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Brighouse)

7.30pm

MTu--F
Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

MTu---

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

M--Th-

English Martyrs (York)

M----

St Alban (Denaby Main)

-TuW--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

-Tu---

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

-Tu---

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Pudsey)

--W--

St Benedict (Garforth)

--W--

St Vincent (Crookes)

---ThF

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

----F

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Huddersfield)

----F

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

----F

St Paul (Cantley)