Weekday Masses in GB

6.30am

----F

English Martyrs (Reading)

6.45am

Abbey of Our Lady & St Samson (Caldey Island)

MTuWTh-
termtime

Holy Ghost (Balham)

---Th-

St Michael (Worthing)

7.00am

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Manchester Oratory

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Bishop Eton)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

Westminster Cathedral

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (New Malden)

M----

St Pancras (Lewes)

-TuWThF
Ukrainian

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian)

-TuW-F
Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

--W-F

St Pancras (Ipswich)

--W--

St Mary Magdalene (Perth)

---Th-

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

---Th-

St Peter (Maidstone)

----F

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

----F

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

----F

St Mary (Brownedge)

----F

St Patrick (Leicester)

check
newsletter

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

Latin
EF

St Mary (Gosport)

chk
vacations

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

7.15am

St James (Spanish Place)

-Tu-Th-

Comboni convent

--W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

--W--

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

----F

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

7.30am

Brigettine Convent (Iver Heath)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Prinknash Abbey (Cranham)

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Helens (Langside)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

MTu---

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

M-W-F

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

M-W-F

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

M-W-F

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

M-W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

M---F

Mount St Mary Convent (Exeter)

M----

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

M----

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

M----

St Pancras (Ipswich)

M----

St Peter & St Benedict (Fort Augustus)

-TuW--

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath)

-Tu---

Dominican convent (Ifield)

-Tu---

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Partington)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leasowe)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

-Tu---

St Mary (Newport)

--W--

Holy Family (Sale Moor)

--W--

St Edward (Airdrie)

---Th-

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

---Th-

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

---Th-

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

---Th-

St Helen (Barry)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

---Th-

St Matthew (Northwood)

---Th-
Lent ONLY

St Patrick (Anderston)

----F

St Mary (Bridgend)

NOT
August

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

English

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy

Latin,
extra.form

Lanherne Convent (St Mawgan)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church)

Latin

Our Lady of Glastonbury

NOT
August

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

W-W-F

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

term
time

St Benet's Hall (Oxford)

7.45am

Douai Abbey (Woolhampton)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

M-W--F

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick (Cowgate)

8.00am

Abbey of St Michael (Farnborough)

Carmelite Monastery (Allerton)

Carmelite Monastery (Ware)

Carmelite Monastery of the Holy Spirit (Kirk Edge)

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Curzon Park Abbey (Chester)

Hinsley Hall (Leeds)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

La Sainte Union Convent (Grays)

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Carmelite)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady & St Bernard (Coalville)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Quidenham)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Poringland)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Our Lady, Queen of the World (Primrose Hill)

Poor Clare Monastery (Hereford)

Sancta Maria Abbey (Nunraw)

St Aloysius (Glasgow)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Austin Priory (Ivybridge)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Robert of Newminster (Catforth)

Westminster Cathedral

Wood Hall Monastery (Linton)

Worth Abbey (Worth)

MTu-ThF

St Mary Magdalene (Perth)

MTu-Th-

Holy Family (Acton West)

MTu--F

Christ the King (Carlisle)

MTu--F

Holy Rood (Swindon)

MTu---Polski

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

MTu---

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

MTu---

Sisters of Our Lady Convent (Kettering)

MTu---

St Peter (Roath)

M-WThF

St David (Pantasaph)

M-WTh-

Holy Family (Reddish)

M-WTh-

Sacred Heart (Chorley)

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

M--ThF

St Mary (Hornby)

M---F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

M----

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

M----

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

M----

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

M----

St Mary (Barnstaple)

M----

St Peter (Hinckley)

M----

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

-TuWThF
Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick St)

-TuWTh-

St Mary's Convent (Roehampton)

-TuW-F

St Peter (Stonyhurst College)

-TuW--

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Cross Abbey (Whitland)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

-Tu-Th-

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

-Tu--F

Priory of Our Lady

-Tu---

Our Lady (Marnhull)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-Tu---

St Mary (Inverness)

-Tu---

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

-Tu---

St Peter (Winchester)

-Tu---

St Thomas More Chapel (Harleston)

--W-F

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Hove)

--W--

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

--W--

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

--W--
Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

--W--

St Annes' Convent (Orpington)

--W--

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

--W--
Lat.extra.form

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

--W--

St Joseph (Thame)

----F

English Martyrs (Strood)

----F
at Carmel

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

----F

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

Lent
ONLY

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish Church)

Dominican
rite

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Latin,
1962 missal

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Latin

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

-W-F

Poor Clare Monastery (Hawarden)

8.05am

St Mary Moorfields

8.15am

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Chapel of St Benedict (Randwick)

Montana Care Home (Great Barton)

St Dominic (Huyton)

MTu-Th-

Poor Clare Monastery (Hawarden)

M-W-F

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Sutton Manor)

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

-TuWThF

Claver Convent (Beckenham)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Dinnington)

--W--

St Bede (Carlisle)

---Th-

St Mary (Lea Town)

---Th-
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

----F

St Brendan (Motherwell)

Mtu-Th

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

check

St Mary's House (Brighton)

8.20am

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

8.25am

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Mary & John (Newton-le-Willows)

--W--

St Cuthbert (Hartlepool)

8.30am

Abbey of St Mary (Colwich)

Carmelite Monastery (Kirkintilloch)

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Monastery of Our Lady & St Bernard (Brownshill)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

St Anne (Greenacres)

St Elizabeth (Minsteracres)

St Gregory (Chorley)

St Joseph (Chorley)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Walburge (Preston)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Hubert (Great Harwood)

MTuWTh-

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

MTuW-F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

MTu-ThF

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

M-WThF

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

M-W-F

St David (Newton-le-Willows)

M-W--

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

M---F

Priory of Our Lady of Peace (Turvey Abbey)

M----

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

M----

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

M----

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

M----

St John (Wigan)

-Tu-Th-

St Charles (Swinton)

-Tu-Th-

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

-Tu---

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

-Tu---

St Gertrudes (Bermondsey South)

-Tu---
Extra.Form

St Ignatius (Ossett)

--WTh-

St Peter (Lytham)

--W--

St Mary (Coatbridge)

---Th-

Convent of Poor Clares (Crossbush)

----F
termtime

Holy Ghost (Balham)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish Church)

----F

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

----F

St Teresa (Upholland)

----F

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

----F

St Thomas More (Boars Hill)

----F

St Wilfrid (Longridge)

Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish parish)

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland Chapel (Blackburn)

8.35am

Downside Abbey (Stratton-on-the Fosse)

8.45am

Ampleforth Abbey

English Martyrs (Whalley Range)

St Mary Immaculate (St Helens)

9.00am

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

All Saints (Lanchester)

Christ Church (Eltham)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Name (Fazakerley)

Immaculate Conception (Epping)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady & St Anne Line (Dunmow)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Prescot)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Victories (Hightown)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Pluscarden Abbey (Elgin)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Frances (Prestatyn)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Aelred (York)

St Ambrose (Adswood)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Bernadette (Carntyne)

St Cuthbert (Slateford)

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John Ogilvie (Wester Hailes)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St John the Evangelist (Lathom)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Preston)

St Joseph (Derby)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Maria Goretti (Preston)

St Mary (Swindon)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary's Abbey (Fishbourne)

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Oswald (Coppull)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Norris Green)

St Thomas Aquinas (Darlington)

St Thomas More (Hartlepool)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

Stanbrook Abbey

MTuWTh-

Benedictine Monastery (Largs)

MTuWTh-

Convent of St Joseph (Chesterfield)

MTuWTh-

Immaculate Conception (Spinkhill)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

MTuWTh-

Shrine of Ss Peter, Paul & Philomena (New Brighton)

MTuWTh-

St Bede (Clapham Park)

MTuWTh-

St Gregory (Bollington)

MTuWTh-

St Gregory the Great (Lydiate)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Longsight)

MTuW-F

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

MTuW-F

Holy Souls (Blackburn)

MTuW-F

Ss Gregory & Patrick (Whitehaven)

MTuW-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Pendleton)

MTuW-F

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

MTuW-F

St Helen (Barry)

MTuW--

Holy Family (Allestree)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bolton)

MTuW--

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

MTuW--

St Elizabeth (Richmond)

MTuW--

St Mary (Dukinfield)

MTuW--

St Mary (Harvington)

MTuW--

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

MTuW--

St Paul (Meopham)

MTuW--

St William of York (Stanmore)

MTu-ThF

Corpus Christ (Rainford)

MTu-ThF

Holy Redeemer (Slough)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Thornton-le-Fylde)

MTu-ThF

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

MTu-ThF

St James (Twickenham)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Reddish)

MTu-ThF

St Luke the Physician (Bebington)

MTu-ThF

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

MTu-ThF

St Nicholas Owen (Thornton Cleveleys)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

MTu-Th-

St Anthony (Woodhouse Park)

MTu-Th-

St Ethelbert (Leominster)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

MTu--F

St Anne (Custom House)

MTu--F

St Patrick (Leeds)

MTu--F

St Peter (Cirencester)

MTu---

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

MTu---

Our Lady & St John (Heswall)

MTu---

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

MTu---

St Catherine of Alexandra (Gracemount)

MTu---F

St Mary (Middlewich)

M-WThF

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

M-WThF

Bryn Mair Convent (Pantasaph)

M-WThF

Corpus Christi (Romford)

M-WThF

Holy Family (Benfleet)

M-WThF

Most Sacred Heart of Jesus (Nottingham)

M-WThF

St Anne (Crumpsall)

M-WThF

St Nicholas (Gipton)

M-WThF

St Thomas More (Coventry)

M-WTh-
Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church)

M-WTh-

Sacred Heart (Tisbury)

M-WTh-

St Elizabeth of Hungary (Litherland)

M-WTh-

St Mary (Knaresborough)

M-W-F

Blessed John Henry Newman (Latchford)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Stow-on-the-Wold)

M-W-F

Our Lady Immaculate (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

M-W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Mawdesley)

M-W-F

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Dundee)

M-W-F

St Michael the Archangel (Hathersage)

M-W-F

St Pius X (Narborough)

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Windleshaw)

M-W--

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

M-W--

Holy Ghost (Luton)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

M-W--

Our Lady of Mercy & St Philip Neri (Melbourne)

M-W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

M-W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Haresfinch)

M-W--

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

M-W--

St Dominic (Dursley)

M-W--

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

M-W--

St Mary (Chorley)

M-W--

r (Selby)

M--ThF

English Martyrs (Poulton-le-Fylde)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Walsingham (Netherton)

M--ThF

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

M--ThF

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

M--ThF

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

M--ThF

St Mary (Woolton)

M--ThF

St Theresa (Blacon)

M--Th-

Assumption (Beeston)

M--Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

M--Th-

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Lealholm)

M--Th-

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

M--Th-

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

M--Th-

St Augustine (Carlisle)

M--Th-

St James (St Andrews)

M--Th-

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

M--Th-

St Matthew (Allerton)

M--Th-

St Sabina (Brightlingsea)

M--Th-

St Teresa (Upholland)

M---F

English Martyrs (Litherland)

M---F

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

M---F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

M---F

St Benedict (Hindley)

M---F

St Joseph (Rawmarsh)

M---F

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

M---F

St Theresa (East Calder)

M---F

St Thomas Apostle (Claughton-on-Brock)

M---F

St Thomas More (Leicester)

M---F

St Thomas More (Manor House)

M---F

St Winefride (Welshpool)

M----

Church of the Resurrection & St Bridget (Cinnamon Brow)

M----

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

M----

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Toxteth)

M----

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

M----

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

M----

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

M----

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

M----

St Anne (Menai Bridge)

M----

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

M----

St Francis (Morley)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Nailsea)

M----

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

M----

St Mary (Morecambe)

M----

St Mary (Jarrow)

M----

St Michael (Hythe)

M----

St Osmund (Salisbury)

M----

St Oswald (South Shields)

-TuWThF

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

-TuWThF

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

-TuWThF

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

-TuWThF

St Helen (Ongar)

-TuWThF

St Henry Morse (Diss)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Mary Magdalen (Intake)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

-TuWTh-

St John the Evangelist & St Erconwald (Ingatestone)

-TuWTh-

St Vincent de Paul (Clapham Common)

-TuW-F

St Mary (Halifax)

-TuW--

Ss Peter & Paul (Newport)

-TuW--

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

-TuW--

St Peter (Leicester)

-Tu-ThF

Chapel of St Benet (Netherton)

-Tu-ThF

St Christopher (Cheam)

-Tu-ThF

St Luke (Irlam o' the' Height)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary (Barton)

-Tu-ThF

St Michael & St John (Clitheroe)

-Tu-ThF

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

-Tu-Th-

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

-Tu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Seacroft)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bamford)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Litherland)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

-Tu-Th-

St Anne (Nantwich)

-Tu-Th-

St Edmund (Little Hulton)

-Tu-Th-

St Gregory the Great (Farnworth)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick (Clinkham Wood)

-Tu-Th-

St Stephen (Orford)

-Tu-Th-

St Teresa of Avila (Irlam)

-Tu--F

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

-Tu--F

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

-Tu--F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Beaumaris)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Margaret of Scotland (Dalton-in-Furness)

-Tu--F

St Anthony (Calverton)

-Tu--F

St John Vianney (Hartlepool)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Ansdell)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Calton)

-Tu--F

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

-Tu--F

St Monica (Wivenhoe)

-Tu--F

St Robert Bellarmine (Bootle)

-Tu----

God the Holy Spirit (Newtown)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (St Mary's)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

-Tu---

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

-Tu---

St David (Pantasaph)

-Tu---

St Edmund of Canterbury (Fleetwood)

-Tu---

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Skelmersdale)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Shirebrook)

-Tu---

St Margaret Mary (Coleford)

-Tu---

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

-Tu---

St Peter (Marlow)

--WThF

St John the Baptist (Spetchley)

--WThF
(varies)

St Mary (Brewood)

--WThF

St Pancras (Lewes)

--WTh-

St Alban (Blackburn)

--WTh-

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Newbury)

--W-F

Christ the King (Walkden)

--W-F

Holy Family (Pensby)

--W-F

Our Lady of Refuge (Cromer)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

--W-F

St Joseph (Birtley)

--W-F

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

--W-F

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

--W-F

St Vincent de Paul (Liverpool)

--W--

Chapel of St Francis (St Margarets-at-cliffe)

--W--

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

---W--

Holy Spirit (Ford)

--W--

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

--W--

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Maybole)

--W--

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

--W--

Sclerder Abbey (Our Lady of Light)

--W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Ribchester)

--W--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Coventry)

--W--

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

--W--

St Joseph (Folkestone West)

--W--

St Laurence Church of England (Winslow)

--W--

St Mary (Yealand)

--W--

St Vincent de Paul (Southmead)

---ThF

Our Lady & St Edward (Preston)

---ThF

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tilbury)

---ThF

St David (Dalkeith)

---ThF

St John Vianney (Coventry)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

---Th-

Holy Rood (Swindon)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Hethe)

---Th-

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

---Th-

Our Lady Mother of the Saviour (Runcorn)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

---Th-

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

---Th-

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

M---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

---Th-

St Andrew (Tenterden)

---Th-

St Chad (Cheadle)

M---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Bradford)

---Th-

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

---Th-

St Patrick (Grangetown)

---Th-

St Patrick (Leicester)

---Th-

St Paul (Hyde)

---Th-

St Richard (Skelmersdale)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

----F

Our Lady (Lydiate)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

----F

Sacred Heart Chapel (Sedbury)

----F
(1st Fri 9.30)

St Margaret (South Queensferry)

----F

St Mary (Carlton)

----F

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

----F

St Pius X (Consett)

----F

St Thomas More (Loughton)

----F

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

----F

St Wulstan (Fleetwood)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish Church)

-W--

Holy Rood (Oxford)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Leeds)

-Tu-Th

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

as
announced

St Joseph & St Laurence (Kirkby)

M-WThf

St Patrick (Plumstead)

---Th

St Werburgh (Chester)

9.05am

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Swithin (Croxteth)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Carnforth)

--W-F

St Anne & Blessed Dominic (Sutton)

9.10am

St George (Maghull)

St Mary (Brownedge)

MTu-ThF

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

MTu-ThF

St Benedict (Garforth)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Cleator)

MTu---

Christ the King (Childwall)

M-W--

St Matthew (Clubmoor)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Great Crosby)

-Tu-ThF

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Anderton)

-Tu---

St Cuthbert (Pemberton)

--WTh-

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

--W--
Indian

St Mary (Ipswich)

----F

St Cecilia (Tuebrook)

9.15am

All Saints (Kenton)

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham)

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

Carmelite Monastery (Dumbarton)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

Christ the King (Bramley)

Corpus Christi (Headington)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

Holy Family (Coventry)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stanford-le-Hope)

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

Our Lady of Compassion (Formby)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Pity (Greasby)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria (Droitwich)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Aloysius (Roby)

St Anne's House (Eston)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

St David (Mold)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Hugh (Buckden)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Birkenhead)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

St Luke the Evangelist (Whiston)

St Mary (Heaton Norris)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Michael (Ellesmere)

St Patrick (Brockworth)

St Patrick (Wellington)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Peter (Bromsgrove)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Catford)

MTuWTh-

Holy Family (Swindon)

MTuWTh-

Ss Mary & Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

MTuWTh-

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

MTuWTh-

St Andrew (Eston)

MTuWTh-

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

MTuWTh-

St Colman (Cosham)

MTuWTh-

St Columba (Chester)

MTuWTh-

St John Vianney (West Green)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Warndon)

MTuWTh-

St Kevin (Bargeddie)

MTuWTh-

St Winefride (Shepshed)

MTuW-F

Christ the King (Burnley)

MTuW-F

Good Shepherd (Downham)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

MTuW-F

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

MTuW-F

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Wellington)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (Upminster)

MTuW-F

St Michael (Ashford)

MTuW-F

St Patrick (Mansfield)

MTuW--

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

MTuW--

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

MTuW--

St Bonaventure (Bishopston)

MTuW--

St Mary (East Hendred)

MTuW--

St Pius X (Norbiton)

MTu-ThF

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady & St Philomena (Fazakerley)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

MTu-ThF

St Anthony (Slough)

MTu-ThF

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

MTu-ThF

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Congleton)

MTu-ThF

St Paulinus (York)

MTu-ThF

St Stephen (Manor Park)

MTu-ThF

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

MTu-Th-

St Dominic (Waddon)

MTu-Th-

St Mary (Bridgend)

MTu-Th-

St Mary & St Joseph (Hedon)

MTu--F

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

MTu--F

St Peter (Stalybridge)

MTu--F

St Saviour (Ellesmere Port)

MTu---F

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

M-WThF

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Pudsey)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Norton)

M-WThF

St Winefride (Lymm)

M-WTh-

Holy Apostles & Martyrs (Wallasey)

M-WTh-

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

M-WTh-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Gateacre)

M-WTh-

St Clare (Fulwood)

M-W-F

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

M-W-F

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

M-W-F

St Anne (Wappenbury)

M-W-F

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Stokesley)

M-W-F

St Joseph (York)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Darwen)

M-W-F

St Mary (Monmouth)

M-W-F

St Richard (Longsight)

M-W--

St Filumena (Caverswall)

M-W--

St Giles (Cheadle)

M--ThF

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

M--ThF

St Mary (Egremont)

M--Th-

Holy Cross (Wotton-under-Edge)

M--Th-

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

M--Th-

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

M--Th-

St Cuthbert (Wigton)

M--Th-

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

M--Th-

St Mary (Guildford)

M--Th-

St Michael & All Angels (Woodchurch)

M---F

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

M---F

Corpus Christi (Wolverhampton)

M---F

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

M---F

St Anne (Stafford)

M---F

St Dunstan (Somerton)

M---F

St Edmund (Bungay)

M---F

St Marie of the Annunciation (Standish)

M---F

St Mary, Queen of Martyrs (Hull)

M----

Holy Trinity & St George (Kendal)

M----

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

M----

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

M----

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

M----

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

M----

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

M----

St Alban (Derby)

M----

St Ambrose (Speke)

M----

St Bede (Widnes)

M----

St Patrick (Stockton-on-Tees)

M----

St Paul (Portsmouth)

M----

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

-TuWThF

Christ the King (Rossington)

-TuWThF

Holy Family (Addlestone)

-TuWThF

St Bede (Clayton Green)

-TuWThF

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

-TuWTh-

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Gerard Majella (Lostock Hall)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

-TuWTh-

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

-TuW-F

St Anthony of Padua (Preston)

-TuW-F

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Wetherby)

-TuW-F

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

-TuW--

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

-Tu-ThF

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

-Tu-ThF

St Christopher (Speke)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (New Springs)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Luke (East Telford)

-Tu-Th-

St Bartholomew (Rainhill)

-Tu-Th-

St Bernadette (Shevington)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Huyton)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Kirkham)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Fishponds)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Durham)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Little Crosby)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (St Helens)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Ipswich)

-Tu-Th-

St Patrick (Churchtown)

-Tu-Th-

St Robert of Newminster (Morpeth)

-Tu-Th-

St Timothy (West Derby)

-Tu--F

Holy Family (Millbrook)

-Tu--F

Priory Church of the Annunciation (Woodchester)

-Tu--F

St Basil & All Saints (Widnes)

-Tu--F

St Gabriel & the Angels (Castleton)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Castleford)

-Tu--F

St Lucy (Cumbernauld)

-Tu--F

St Michael (Shepton Mallet)

-Tu--F

St Teresa (Penwortham)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

-Tu---

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

-Tu---

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Reconcilition de la Salette (Vauxhall)

-Tu---

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

-Tu---

St Ann (Deepcar)

-Tu---

St Anne (Crumpsall)

-Tu---

St Columba (Walney)

-Tu---

St Gregory (Thorpe Bay)

-Tu---

St John Payne (Colchester)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Longsight)

-Tu---

St Matthew (Eccles)

-Tu---

St Pancras (Lewes)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Sheffield)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Ryhope)

-Tu---

St Stephen (Skipton)

-Tu---

St Teresa (Upholland)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

--WThF

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

--WThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

--WThF

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

--WThF

St Joseph (Carpenders Park)

--WThF

St Mary (Cannock)

--WThF

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

--WTh-

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Intack)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

--W-F

Our Lady of Loreto & St Michael (Musselburgh)

--W-F

Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)

--W-F

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

--W-F

St Bernard (Coatbridge)

--W-F

St Joseph (Wesham)

--W-F

St Monica (Appleton)

--W--

Holy Cross (Eccles)

--W--

Holy Family (Barrow-in-Furness)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Kirtling)

--W--

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Everton)

--W--

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

--W--

St Anne (Custom House)

--W--

St Anthony (Henbury)

--W---

St Catherine (Penrith)

--W--

St Edward (Airdrie)

--W--

St Helen (Hoveton)

--W--

St James (Hebburn)

--W--

St John Fisher (Knowsley Village)

--W--

St Joseph (Sunderland)

--W--

St Joseph (Seascale)

--W--

St Joseph (Billingham-on-Tees)

--W--

St Margaret Mary (Carlisle)

--W--

St Mary, Queen of Peace (Sabden)

--W--

St Philip the Apostle (Stockport)

---ThF

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

---ThF

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

---ThF

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Blackley)

---ThF

Sacred Heart (Westbury-on-Trym)

---ThF

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

---ThF

St Joseph (Stevenage)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Rugby)

---Th-

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Benedict (Abbey Hulton)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Newhouse)

---Th-

Our Lady of Good Counsel & Guardian Angels (Elton)

---Th-
term time

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

---Th-

St Alban (Denaby Main)

---Th-

St Brendan (Harwood)

---Th-

St Dunstan (South Brent)

---Th-

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

---Th-

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Nailsea)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

---Th-

St Joseph (Rawmarsh)

---Th-

St Mary (Denton, Kent)

---Th-

St Michael (Ditton)

---Th-

St Michael (Knottingley)

---Th-

St Nicholas (Pakefield)

---Th-

St Patrick (Wigan)

---Th-
term time

St Paul (St. Budeaux)

---Th-

St Urban (Leeds)

----F

All Saints (Ashton-on-Mersey)

----F
term time

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

----F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ellesmere Port)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

----F

St Anne & the Holy Family (Sunderland)

----F

St Anthony (Woodhouse Park)

----F

St Bede (Carlisle)

----F

St Bede (Washington)

----F

St Benedict (Whitehaven)

----F

St Mary of the Angels (Hooton)

----F

St Monica (Flixton)

MTu-WTh-

Christ the King (Amesbury)

-W--

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

-Tu--

Sacred Heart (Barrow-in-Furness)

9am
Fri term time

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

Tu-ThF

St Bernadette (Lancaster)

--W-

St John Fisher (Widnes)

summer

St Joseph (Todmorden)

usually

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

M-WTh

St Oswald & St Edmund Arrowsmith (Ashton-In-Makerfield)

-Tu-Th

St Patrick (Stafford)

9.17am

-TuW-F

St John the Evangelist (Kirkdale)

9.20am

MTuWTh-

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

M-WThF

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

M-WTh-

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Rochford)

9.30am

Birchley St Mary's (Wigan)

Chigwell convent

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Convent of Poor Sisters of Nazareth (Prestwich)

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Horley)

English Martyrs (Reading)

Good Shepherd (Haddenham)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Family (Armley)

Holy Family (Sale Moor)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sawston)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Shotton Colliery)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Our Lady of the Angels (Nuneaton)

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Devizes)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Tunstall)

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Loughborough)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

Ss Peter & Paul (Dundee)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

St Aelred of Rievaulx (Harrogate)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

St Albert (Pollokshields)

St Andrew (Livingston)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anne & St Mary Magdalen (Alderney)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Athanasius (Carluke)

St Augustine (Milton)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Brendan (Yoker)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Cecilia's Abbey (Ryde)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Charles Borromeo (Hadfield)

St Clare (Easterhouse)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Cuthbert (Kenton)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Dunstan (Gunnersbury)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

St Edward (Lees)

St Edward King & Confessor (Clifford)

St Ethelbert (Slough)

St Etheldreda (Ely)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Fillan (Houston)

St Fillan (Crieff)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St George (Sudbury)

St George Protector of England (Shawbury)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St James the Great (Hatterseley)

St John Bosco (Reading)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St Joseph (Aldershot)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Faifley)

St Joseph (Ripley)

St Joseph (Broomhouse)

St Joseph (Clarkston)

St Joseph (Upton)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Kentigern (Fallowfield)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Luke (Motherwell)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Martin of Tours (Renton)

St Mary (Alton)

St Mary (Lanark)

St Mary (Duntocher)

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Patrick (Duston)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Peter (Eastwood)

St Peter (Ludlow)

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge SE)

St Teresa (Wilmslow)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Teresa (Newarthill)

St Thomas (Abercynon)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

MTuWTh-

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTuWTh-

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

MTuWTh-

St Brendan (Motherwell)

MTuWTh-

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

MTuWTh-

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

MTuWTh-

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

MTuWTh-

St John Vianney (Alva)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Wembley)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Moorland Sanctuary)

MTuWTh-

St Mary (Chislehurst)

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

MTuWTh-

St Raphael (Yeading)

MTuWTh-

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

MTuWTh-

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

MTuW-F

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

MTuW-F

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

MTuW-F

Holy Trinity (Hethe)

MTuW-F

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston)

MTuW-F

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Urmston)

MTuW-F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Appleby (Appleby)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

MTuW-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

MTuW-F

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

MTuW-F

St Benedict (Clydach)

MTuW-F

St Erconwald (Wembley)

MTuW-F

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

MTuW-F

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

MTuW-F

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (Tollcross)

MTuW-F

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

MTuW-F

St Mary & St Columba (Bathgate)

MTuW-F

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

MTuW-F

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

MTuW-F

St Paul (Cheshunt)

MTuW-F

St Peter (Hatfield South)

MTuW-F

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

MTuW--

All Saints (Hassop)

MTuW--

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

MTuW--

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

MTuW--

St Clare (Sefton Park)

MTuW--

St Felix (Felixstowe)

MTuW--

St George (Taunton)

MTuW--

St John Ogilvie (High Blantyre)

MTuW--

St Joseph (West Bromwich)

MTuW--

St Mary (Leek)

MTuW--

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

MTuW--

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

MTuW--

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

MTuW--

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

MTu-ThF

English Martyrs (Streatham)

MTu-ThF

Holy Angels (Torquay)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

MTu-ThF

Marychurch (Hatfield)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart & St William of York (Uppermill)

MTu-ThF

Ss Catherine & Martina (Hoylake)

MTu-ThF

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

MTu-ThF

St Alban (Macclesfield)

MTu-ThF

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

MTu-ThF

St Aloysius (Euston)

MTu-ThF

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

MTu-ThF

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

MTu-ThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

MTu-ThF

St David (Stanwell)

MTu-ThF

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

MTu-ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

MTu-ThF

St John the Evangelist (Poulton-le-Fylde)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Luton)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Thame)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Oakham)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Milngavie)

MTu-ThF

St Kessog (Balloch)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (West End)

MTu-ThF

St Mary of the Angels (Batley)

MTu-ThF

St Michael (Ashtead)

MTu-ThF

St Oswald (Longton Preston)

MTu-ThF

St Peter & St Michael (Woolston)

MTu-ThF

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

MTu-ThF

St Teresa (Cleveleys)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)

MTu-ThF

St Vincent (Crookes)

MTu-Th-
Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish Church)

MTu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

MTu-Th-

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

MTu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

MTu-Th-
Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish Church)

MTu-Th-

St Clement (Ewell)

MTu-Th-

St James (Renfrew)

MTu-Th-

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

MTu-Th-

St Joseph (Burntwood)

MTu-Th-

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

MTu--F

Holy Family (Mastrick)

MTu--F

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

MTu--F

Sacred Heart (Ainsdale)

MTu--F

St Alban (Pontypool)

MTu--F

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

MTu--F

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

MTu--F

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

MTu--F

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

MTu--F

St Michael (Brecon)

MTu--F

St Peter (Eynsham)

MTu--F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodbridge)

MTu---

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

MTu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

MTu---

St Anthony’s Convent of Mercy, Oaklea (Sunderland)

MTu---

St Hilda (Stevenage)

MTu---

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

MTu---

St Joseph (Bury)

MTu---

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

M-WThF

Carmelite Monastery (Dolgellau)

M-WThF

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

M-WThF

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

M-WThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

M-WThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Harwich)

M-WThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

M-WThF

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

M-WThF

St Benedict (Sketty)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

M-WThF

St Bernard (Burnage)

M-WThF

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

M-WThF

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

M-WThF

St Luke (Frodsham)

M-WThF

St Mary (Louth)

M-WThF

St Michael (Linlithgow)

M-WThF

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

M-WThF

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

M-WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

M-WTh-

English Martyrs (Strood)

M-WTh-

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

M-WTh-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

M-WTh-

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

M-WTh-

St Anne (Nuneaton)

M-WTh-

St Bede (Hull)

M-WTh-

St Bernadette (Tullibody)

M-WTh-

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

M-WTh-

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

M-WTh-

St Joseph (Havant)

M-WTh-

St Mary (Euxton)

M-W-F

All Saints (Ashbourne)

M-W-F

Holy Angels (Ash)

M-W-F

Holy Name (Esher)

M-W-F

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Moreton)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

M-W-F

Ss Gabriel & Raphael (Tonypandy)

M-W-F

Ss John & Martin (Balsall Heath)

M-W-F

Ss John Cantius & Nicholas (Broxburn)

M-W-F

St Austin (Wakefield)

M-W-F

St Bartholomew (Castlemilk)

M-W-F

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

M-W-F

St Chad (Cheadle)

M-W-F

St Cuthbert (North Shields)

M-W-F

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

M-W-F

St Fergus (Ferguslie)

M-W-F

St Hilda (Whitby)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Mablethorpe)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Sale)

M-W-F

St Joseph the Worker (Banbury)

M-W-F

St Julius the Martyr (Newport)

M-W-F

St Laurence (Drumchapel)

M-W-F

St Margaret (Clydebank)

M-W-F

St Mark (Shettleston)

M-W-F

St Mary and the Annunciation (Marple Bridge)

M-W-F

St Michael (Worthing)

M-W-F

St Michael (Sonning Common)

M-W-F

St Patrick (Thornaby)

M-W-F

St Peter (Shoreham-by-Sea)

M-W-F

St Peter (Biggleswade)

M-W-F

St Thomas More (Towcester)

M-W-F

St Winefride (Holywell)

M-W--

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

M-W--

Holy Name of Jesus (Oxton)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

M-W--

Our Lady of Victories (Southwell)

M-W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

M-W---

Ss Philip & James (Brickhill)

M-W--

St Anne (Keighley)

M-W--

St Elizabeth (Wythenshawe)

M-W--

St Hugh of Lincoln (Bilborough)

M-W--

St John the Evangelist (Mill End)

M-W--

St Joseph (Keighley)

M-W--

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

M--ThF

Holy Cross (Gendros)

M--ThF

Our Lady & St Bridget (West Calder)

M--ThF

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bedgrove)

M--ThF

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

M--ThF

St Anthony (West Moors)

M--ThF

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

M--ThF

St Edward (Airdrie)

M--ThF

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

M--ThF

St Luke (Banknock)

M--ThF

St Patrick (Ryhope)

M--ThF

St Theresa (Stansted)

M--ThF

St Wilfrid (Northwich)

M--Th-

Christ the King (Chingford)

M--Th-

Holy Ghost (Crowthorne)

M--Th-

Our Lady (Marnhull)

M--Th-

Sacred Heart (Leighton Buzzard)

M--Th-

St Aidan (Winstanley)

M--Th-

St Cuthbert (New Seaham)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Penketh)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Moorthorpe)

M--Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

M--Th-

St Mark (Ipswich)

M--Th-

St Mary (Carmarthen)

M--Th-

St Mary (Cullercoats)

M--Th-

St Peter (Gloucester)

M---F

All Saints (Golborne)

M---F

Church of the Transfiguration (Stevenage Old Town)

M---F

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

M---F

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

M---F

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Chapel-en-le-Frith)

M---F

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

M---F

St Anne (Ormskirk)

M---F

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

M---F

St Joseph (Blundellsands)

M---F

St Paul (Lenton)

M---F

St Pius X (Withywood)

M---F

St Teresa (Darton)

M---F

St Wulstan (Little Malvern)

M----

Christ the King (Bagshot)

M----

Convent St Margaret (Canning Town)

M----

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

M----

Our Lady of the Annunciation & Martyrs of Japan (St Helier)

M----

Our Lady, Queen of Apostles (Welwyn Garden City East)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

M----

Ss William & Francis de Sales (Darlington)

M----

St Basil the Great (Basildon)

M----

St Bede (Jarrow)

M----

St Brendan (Harwood)

M----

St Bride (Pontardulais)

M----

St Brigid (Crystals)

M----

St Charles (Tudhoe)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

M----

St Gerard (Rotherham)

M----

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

M----

St Joseph (Milford)

M----

St Mary & St Petroc (Bodmin)

M----

St Monica (Coatbridge)

-TuWThF

Christ the King (Reading)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

-TuWThF

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

-TuWThF

Our Lady (Acomb)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Rhyl)

-TuWThF

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

-TuWThF

Poor Clare Monastery

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart (Royal Wootton Bassett)

-TuWThF

St Bernadette (Whitchurch)

-TuWThF

St Bernadette (Brownhills)

-TuWThF

St George (York)

-TuWThF

St James (Orrell)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Hoghton)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Studley)

-TuWThF

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

-TuWTh-

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

-TuWTh-

Holy Spirit (Bovey Tracey)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Banff)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

-TuWTh-

Sacred Heart & St Peter (Baguley)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph (Retford)

-TuWTh-

St Mark (Rutherglen)

-TuWTh-

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

-TuWTh-

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

-TuW-F

Blessed Trinity (Wickersley)

-TuW-F

Holy Family (Southport)

-TuW-F

Most Holy Trinity (Newquay)

-TuW-F

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

-TuW-F

St Francis De Sales (Hampton Hill)

-TuW-F

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

-TuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Stratford-upon-Avon)

-TuW-F

St Mary (Dunstable)

-TuW-F

St Michael (Hythe)

-TuW--

Holy Ghost (Basingstoke)

-TuW--

Holy Name (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuW--

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

-TuW--

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Wells)

-TuW--

St Alban (Warrington)

-TuW--

St Bede (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuW--

St George (Warminster)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Dorking)

-TuW--

St Matthew (Jarrow)

-TuW--

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

-Tu-ThF

Christ the King (Alfreton)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Cross (Bedford)

-Tu-ThF
Polski

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Kingswood)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

-Tu-ThF

St Gregory the Great (Leeds)

-Tu-ThF

St Hugh (Borrowash)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary (High Green)

-Tu-ThF

St Stephen (Welling)

-Tu-ThF

St Teresa of Lisieux (Aspley)

-Tu-ThF

St Thomas More (Iford)

-Tu-Th-

All Hallows (Llantrisant)

-Tu-Th-

Assumption of Our Lady (Leeds)

-Tu-Th-

Blessed Trinity (Queensferry)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Llanishen)

-Tu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Bradford NW)

-Tu-Th-

Our Holy Redeemer (Clydebank)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Sudbury)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Grangemouth)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

-Tu-Th-

St Barnabas (Shettleston)

-Tu-Th-

St Benedict (Drumchapel)

-Tu-Th-

St Bridget (Baillieston)

-Tu-Th-

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

-Tu-Th-

St Charles Borromeo (Worthing)

-Tu-Th-

St Cuthbert (Stockton-on-Tees)

-Tu-Th-

St Edmund (Godalming)

-Tu-Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Shefford)

-Tu-Th-

St Gerard (Bellshill)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Baptist (Melton Mowbray)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Wallingford)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Newby)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Stepps)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Cockermouth)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (North Shields)

-Tu-Th-

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

-Tu-Th-

St Lewis (Croft)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret (Loanhead)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Dinas Powys)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary of the Angels & St Clare (Levenshulme)

-Tu-Th-

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Warrington)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Hinckley)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Rushden)

-Tu-Th-

St Philip (Dedridge)

-Tu-Th-

St Richard of Chichester (Buntingford)

-Tu-Th-

St Teresa (Darlington)

-Tu-Th-

St Teresa of Lisieux (Charlbury)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Beechwood)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Wheathampstead)

-Tu-Th-

St Wilfrid (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

-Tu-Th-

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

-Tu--F

Annunciation (Netley)

-Tu--F

Guardian Angels (Aylesbury)

-Tu--F

Immaculate Conception (Peacehaven)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Hull)

-Tu--F

St Andrew (Ravelston)

-Tu--F

St Anthony (Kirriemuir)

-Tu--F

St Benedict (Handforth)

-Tu--F

St Bernadette (Wombourne)

-Tu--F

St Bonaventure (Welwyn Garden City)

-Tu--F

St Catherine (Wimborne)

-Tu--F

St Dunstan (Bourne End)

-Tu--F

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

-Tu--F

St Ethelbert (Bolton)

-Tu--F

St John Fisher (Chorleywood)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Whitnash)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Wrightington)

-Tu--F

St Jude the Apostle (Whittlesey)

-Tu--F

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Noctom)

-Tu--F

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

-Tu--F

St Thomas More (West Malling)

-Tu---

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Rugby)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Heath End)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Kirkholt)

-Tu---

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

-Tu---

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate & St. Joseph (Lawshall)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Grace (Cotgrave)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Mercy (Aberfeldy)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Pity (Harlescott)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (North Hinksey)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Flitwick)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (North Walsham)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Ilkley)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & St Paul (Lower Brailes)

-Tu---

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

-Tu---

St Ann (Mossblown)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Viareggio (Rose Green)

-Tu---

St Augustine Webster (Barton-upon-Humber)

-Tu---

St Bede (Weaverham)

-Tu---

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Long Eaton)

-Tu---

St John Bosco (Blackley)

-Tu---

St Jude (Wigan)

-Tu---

St Mary (Horwich)

-Tu---

St Matthew (Rosewell)

-Tu---

St Pancras (Ipswich)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Jersey)

-Tu---

St Paul (Milton of Campsie)

-Tu---

St Philomena (Winchburgh)

-Tu---

St Saviour & St Petroc (Padstow)

-Tu---

St Thomas Aquinas & St Stephen Harding (Market Drayton)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Southway)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

--WThF

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

--WThF

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

--WThF

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

--WThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

--WThF

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

--WThF

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

--WThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Blackpool)

--WThF

St Ann (Banstead)

--WThF

St Clare of Assisi (Lache)

--WThF

St Joseph (Pickering)

--WThF

St Joseph (Bonnybridge)

--WThF

St Joseph (Harrogate)

--WThF

St Mary (Hexham)

--WThF

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

--WThF

St Matthew (West Norwood)

--WThF

St Swithun (Yateley)

--WThF

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

--WTh-

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

--WTh-

Christ the King (Blackpool)

--WTh-

Holy Family (Welwyn Garden City Digswell)

--WTh-

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

--WTh-

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

--WTh-

Sacred Heart (Gorton)

--WTh-

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

--WTh-

St Edmund (Horndean)

--WTh-

St John Stone (Woodvale)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Brighouse)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Woodside)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Bracknell)

--WTh-

St Margaret (South Queensferry)

--W-F
usually

Assumption of Our Lady & St Therese (Presteigne)

--W-F

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Didcot)

--W-F

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Sandhurst)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Aidan (Wallsend)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Oswin (Tynemouth)

--W-F

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Burnham-on-Sea)

--W-F

Our Lady Immaculate (Pateley Bridge)

--W-F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Belper)

--W-F

Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert (Windermere)

--W-F

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Preston)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Penicuik)

--W-F

St Augustine (Redcar)

--W-F

St Columba (Bradford)

--W-F

St Columba (Renfrew)

--W-F

St Dominic (Craigend)

--W-F

St Elizabeth (Scarisbrick)

--W-F

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

--W-F

St Francis of Assisi (Baillieston)

--W-F

St John the Baptist (Corstorphine)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Bromley Cross)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Stapleford)

--W-F

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

--W-F

St Joseph (Grayshott)

--W-F

St Margaret Clitherow (Keyworth)

--W-F

St Margaret Mary (Plymstock)

--W-F

St Mary (Horsforth)

--W-F

St Mary, Mother of God (Northwood)

--W-F

St Paul (Cyncoed)

--W-F

St Peter (Scarbrough)

--W-F

St Peter (Livingston)

--W-F

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

--W-F

St Therese of Lisieux (Langdon Hills)

--W-F

St Vincent de Paul (Bramhall)

--W--

Blessed Sacrament (Rumney)

--W--

Christ Church (Estover)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Osmondthorpe)

--W--

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Shenley)

--W--

Holy Family (Lancing)

--W--

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

--W--

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

--W--

Most Holy Redeemer (Keyham)

--W--

Our Lady & St Edmund (Backworth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Patrick in the Meadows (Nottingham)

--W--

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

--W--

Our Lady of Consolation (Bonnyrigg)

--W--

Our Lady of Fatima (Barnton)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Benllech)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Ia (St Ives)

--W--

St Anne (Spitalfields)

--W--

St Anthony (Rumford)

--W--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Downend)

--W--

St Bede (Marske-by-the-Sea)

--W--

St Benedict (Warrington)

--W--

St Felix (Haverhill)

--W--

St Helen (Crosby)

--W--

St John Bosco (Eyres Monsall)

--W--

St John Fisher (Frenchay)

--W--

St John Southworth (Cleveleys)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Herons Ghyll)

--W--

St Joseph (Tewkesbury)

--W--

St Joseph (Hadleigh)

--W--

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

--W--

St Joseph (Jarrow)

--W--

St Luke (Hurstpierpoint)

---W--

St Martin de Porres & St Hilda of Whitby (Poulton-le-Fylde)

--W--

St Mary, Queen of Apostles (Skelmersdale)

--W--

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

--W--

St Monica (Flixton)

--W--

St Paul (Poynton)

--W--

St Paul (Yate)

--W--

St Paul (Cantley)

--W--

St Peter (Blakeney)

--W--

St Peter (Gorleston)

--W--

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Brandon)

---ThF

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

---ThF

English Martyrs (Chard)

---ThF

Holy Family (Mossend)

---ThF

Holy Family (Patchway)

---ThF

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

---ThF

St Anne (Coventry)

---ThF

St Augustine (Datchet)

M---ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

---ThF

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

---ThF

St Mary. Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

---ThF

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

---Th-

Annunciation (Charminster)

---Th-

Christ the King (Childwall)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Sleights)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Blackburn)

---Th-

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

---Th-

Holy Family (King's Lynn)

---Th-

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

---Th-

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

---Th-

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Washington)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stock)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Peter (Bradford)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Felix (Blaenavon)

---Th-

Ss Mary & James (Scorton)

---Th-

Ss Mary & John Southworth (Samlesbury)

---Th-

St Andrew Shared Church (Slough)

---Th-

St Bede (Basingstoke)

---Th-

St Bernard (Holbury)

---Th-

St Columba (Chesham)

---Th-

St Crispin & St Crispinian (Pulborough)

---Th-

St Gregory the Great (The Inch)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Mildenhall)

---Th-

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

---Th-

St Joseph (Lydney)

---Th-

St Mary (South Wigston)

---Th-

St Mary (Brigg)

---Th-

St Mary (Chipping)

---Th-

St Mary (Whickham)

---Th-

St Matthieu (Jersey)

M---Th-

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

---Th-

St Patrick (Earby)

---Th-

St Peter (Crownhill)

---Th-

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Hartley Wintney)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

---Th-

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

----F

Christ the King (Grangemouth)

----F

Christ the King (Rossett)

----F

Eglwys y Groes, Holy Cross (Pontyberem)

----F

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

----F

Holy Spirit (Ford)

----F

Immaculate Conception (Charlesworth)

----F

Our Lady & St Michael (Shipston-on-Stour)

----F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Tarleton)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

----F

Sacred Heart (Bingley)

----F

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

----F

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Aston-Le-Walls)

----F

Sacred Heart & St Oswald (Peterborough)

----F

Ss Mary & Michael (Garstang)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Swadlincote)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Lichfield)

----F

St Ann (Deepcar)

----F

St Anthony (Gleadless)

----F

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

----F

St Bernadette (Bolsover)

----F

St Gregory (Sileby)

----F

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

----F

St John Bosco (Erskine)

----F

St John Boste (Washington)

----F

St John Vianney (Gilmerton)

----F

St John of the Cross (Aylsham)

----F

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

----F

St John the Evangelist (Kidsgrove)

----F

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

----F

St Joseph (Pontefract)

----F

St Lawrence (Chipping Sodbury)

----F

St Michael (Wadebridge)

----F

St Oswald (South Shields)

----F

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

-TuWTh

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

Mass
or service

Our Lady of the Lakes & St Charles (Keswick)

-Tu-Th

Sacred Heart (Redcar)

usually

Ss Peter & Paul (Bath)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)

except
Aug

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

MTu-Th

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church)

Mass/Communion

St Joseph (Winsford)

-Tu-Th

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

Mtu-Th-

St Laurence (Cambridge)

M---

St Patrick (Leicester)

9.35am

St Monica (Palmers Green)

-Tu-Th-

St Barnabas (Molesey)

9.45am

St James (Coatbridge)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Carterton)

M----

St David (Dalkeith)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Parson Cross)

-Tu--F

Holy Ghost (Midsomer Norton)

-Tu---

Chapel of St Peter (Hadlow)

-Tu---

St Osmund (Salisbury)

--W-F

St Dyfrig (Treforest)

--W--

Mistley Mass Centre (St Mary & St Michael Church of England)

----F

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

----F

Our Lady & St Benedict (Abbey Hulton)

9.50am

Our Lady of Canvey & the English Martyrs (Canvey Island)

10.00am

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

Assumption (Hainault)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Blessed Sacrament (Preston)

Cardiff Catholic Chaplaincy

Cathedral of Saint Columba (Oban)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Christ the King (Kings Park)

Convent of St John (Kiln Green)

Corpus Christi (Bournemouth)

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

Holy Cross (Topsham)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Family & St Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Immaculate Conception (Clevedon)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Maryfield Convent (Hook)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & Saint Helen (Condorrat)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady & St Mark (Alexandria)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Porthcawl)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bishopton)

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Polish Catholic Centre)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Our Lady, Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Sacred Heart (Henley-on-Thames)

Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

Sacred Heart (Cumbernauld)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

Sacred Hearts of Jesus and Mary (Girvan)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Agnes (Lambhill)

St Aidan (Elderslie & Johnstone)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

St Aloysius (Springburn)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)

St Anthony of Padua (Saltney)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Barbara (Muirhead)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bartholomew (Coatbridge)

St Bede (Croxley Green)

St Begh's Priory (Whitehaven)

St Benedict (Easterhouse)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Bride (East Kilbride)

St Bridget (Eaglesham)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Brigid (Newmains)

St Cadoc (Halfway)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Charles (Charleston)

St Columba (Woodside)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Conval (Linwood)

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Flannan (Kirkintilloch)

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Helens (Langside)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John (Caol)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

St Joseph (Helensburgh)

St Joseph (Mossley)

St Joseph (Southport)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph & St Patrick (Wemyss Bay)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Luke (Peterborough West)

St Machan (Lennoxtown)

St Margaret (Johnstone)

St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Mark (Oxgangs)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary (Newport)

St Mary (Greenock)

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary of Furness (Ulverston)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Mary of the Assumption (Boness)

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Michael (Dumbarton)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Ninian (Gourock)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Old Kilpatrick)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Patrick (Greenock)

St Paul (Thamesmead Central)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Peter (Partick)

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Stephen (Dalmuir)

St Stephen (Droylsden)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Heaton)

St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

St Tudwal (Barmouth)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

MTuWTh-

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

MTuWTh-

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

MTuWTh-
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Huddersfield)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

MTuWTh-

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

MTuWTh-

St Mary (Inverness)

MTuWTh-

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

MTuWTh-
Polski

St Pawla (Leicester Polish church)

MTuWTh-

St Peter (Roath)

MTuWTh-

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

MTuWTh-

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

MTuWTh-

St Winefride (Neston)

MTuW-F

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

MTuW-F

Holy Family (Langley)

MTuW-F

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

MTuW-F

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

MTuW-F

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Gillingham

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

MTuW-F

St Andrew (Tenterden)

MTuW-F

St Andrew (Greenock)

MTuW-F

St Andrew (Rothesay)

MTuW-F

St Augustine (Solihull)

MTuW-F

St Gerard Majella (Knowle)

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

MTuW-F

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

MTuW-F

St Matthew (Northwood)

MTuW-F

St Patrick (Grangetown)

MTuW-F

St Peter (Hove)

MTuW-F

St Winin (Kilwinning)

MTuW--

Christ the King (Brora)

MTuW--

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

MTuW--

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

MTuW--

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

MTuW--

St Agnes (West Kirby)

MTuW--

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo)

MTuW--

St Kieran (Campbeltown)

MTuW--

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

MTuW--

St Patrick (Wapping)

MTu-ThF

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

MTu-ThF

Holy Family (Dunblane)

MTu-ThF

Holy Name (Fishguard)

MTu-ThF

Mother of God (Leicester)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady, Star of the Sea/St Mary (Saltcoats)

MTu-ThF

Ss Ninian & Triduana (Restalrig)

MTu-ThF

St Ann (Cheadle)

MTu-ThF

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Perivale)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Greenock)

MTu-ThF

St Laurence (Greenock)

MTu-ThF

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

MTu-ThF

St Ninian (Inverness)

MTu-ThF

St Paul (Dover)

MTu-ThF

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

MTu-ThF

St Raphael (Surbiton)

MTu-ThF

St Teilo (Whitchurch)

MTu-ThF

St Theresa's Convent (Hunstanton)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas (Neilston)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

MTu-Th-

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

MTu-Th-
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Melton Mowbray Polish Church)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

MTu-Th-
Polski

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Polish church)

MTu-Th-

St Austin (Stafford)

MTu-Th-

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

MTu-Th-

St Patrick (Felling)

MTu--F

Holy Redeemer (Hollington)

MTu--F

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

MTu--F

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

MTu--F

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

MTu--F

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

MTu--F

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

MTu--F

St Joseph (Handsworth)

MTu--F

St Joseph (Denbigh)

MTu--F

St Quivox (Prestwick)

MTu---
Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

MTu---

Holy Spirit & St Ninian (Stirling)

MTu---

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

MTu---

Our Lady of the Angels (East Leake)

MTu---

Sacred Heart (Hove)

MTu---
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

MTu---

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

MTu---

St Mary (Helston)

M-WThF

Holy Cross (Plumstead Common)

M-WThF

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

M-WThF
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church, Dunstable)

M-WThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

M-WThF

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (Minehead)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

M-WThF

St Aidan (Benton)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

M-WThF

St Cuthbert (Withington)

M-WThF

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

M-WThF

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

M-WThF

St George (Norwich)

M-WThF

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

M-WThF

St Mary (Denton Greater Manchester)

M-WThF

St Mary (Ipswich)

M-WThF

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

M-WThF

St Peter (Marlow)

M-WThF

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

M-WTh-

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

M-WTh-

St John Fisher (Southend-on-Sea)

M-WTh-

St Patrick (Wishaw)

M-WTh-

St Thomas More (Twyford)

M-W-F

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

M-W-F

Immaculate Conception (Inverurie)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maesteg)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Patrick (Walton-le-Dale)

M-W-F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

M-W-F

Our Lady of the Angels (Cwmbran)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

M-W-F

St Aloysius (Chapelhall)

M-W-F

St Anne (Cliftonville)

M-W-F

St Bede (Bedlington)

M-W-F

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

M-W-F

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

M-W-F

St Gertrudes (Bermondsey South)

M-W-F

St John Fisher (Bexley)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

M-W-F

St Joseph the Worker (Irlam)

M-W-F

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

M-W-F

St Margaret (Roy Bridge)

M-W-F

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

M-W-F

St Mary (Castletown)

M-W-F

St Mary (Cleland)

M-W-F

St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)

M-W-F

St Ninian (Dundee)

M-W-F

St Paul (Ayr)

M-W-F

St Therese of Lisieux (Abergele)

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Mayfield East Sussex)

M-W--

All Saints (Glossop)

M-W--

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Joseph (Selkirk)

M-W--

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

M-W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Townhill)

M-W--

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Columba (Kingussie)

M-W--

Ss Wulstan & Thomas of Canterbury (Stourport)

M-W--

St Anne (Formby)

M-W--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Matson)

M-W--

St Conval (Pollok)

M-W--

St Edward (Windsor)

M-W--

St James (Tiverton)

M-W--

St James (Innerleithen)

M-W--

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

M-W--

St Joseph (Darlaston)

M-W--

St Mary (Beauly)

M-W--

St Mary (Hamilton)

M-W--

St Patrick & St Bridget (Clay Cross)

M-W--

St Paul (Glenrothes)

M-W--

St Paul (Foxbar)

M-W--

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

M--ThF

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

M--ThF

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

M--ThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Cuthbert (Crook)

M--ThF

Our Lady of Aberdeen (Kincorth)

M--ThF

St John the Evangelist (Portobello)

M--ThF

St Peter (Swindon)

M--ThF

St Pius X (Dundee)

M--ThF

St Stephen (Skipton)

M--Th-

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

M--Th-

Corpus Christi (Tring)

M--Th-

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

M--Th-

Our Lady & All Saints (Parbold)

M--Th-

Our Lady & St James (Worsbrough)

M--Th-

Our Lady, St Mary of Walsingham (London Colney)

M--Th-

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Ramsey)

M--Th-

St Columba (Bridgemary)

M--Th-

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Stonehouse)

M--Th-

St Mary (Irvine)

M--Th-

St Vincent (Houghton Regis)

M--Th-

St Wilfrid (Hull)

M--Th-

St Wilfrid of York (Coalville)

M---F

Corpus Christi (Henfield)

M---F

Holy Family (Luton)

M---F

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

M---F

Our Lady & St Patrick (Teignmouth)

M---F

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Gateshead)

M---F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Seaforth Village)

M---F

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Peter (March)

M---F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

M---F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

M---F

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Wilfrid (Selsey)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Bellshill)

M---F

St Anne (Buxton)

M---F

St Bride (West Kilbride)

M---F

St Columba (Banchory)

M---F

St Edmund (Calne)

M---F

St Illtyd (Merthyr Tydfil)

M---F

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

M---F

St Mary of the Angels (Bolton-le-Sands)

M---F

St Mary of the Annunciation (Littleborough)

M---F

St Matthew (Kilmarnock)

M---F

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Old Swan)

M---F

St Peter (Leicester)

M---F

St Peter (Morningside)

M---F

St Peter in Chains (Mill Hill)

M---F

St Sylvester (Elgin)

M----

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

M----

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

M----

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

M----

Our Lady of the Taper (Cardigan-Welsh National Shrine)

M----

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

M----

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

M----

Sacred Heart (North Walsham)

M----

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

M----

Ss Kenneth & Bernard (Ballingry)

M----
Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

M----

St Bride (Gerinish)

M----

St Christopher (Cheam)

M----

St Dunstan (Moston)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Kineton)

M----

St Gabriel (Prestonpans)

M----

St John of Rochester (Egham Hythe)

M----

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

M----

St Mary (Oldham)

M----

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

M----

St Palladius (Dalry)

M----

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

M----

St Pius X (Consett)

M----

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

M----

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

M----

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

M----

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

M----

St Vincent de Paul (Clapham Common)

M----

Y Bugail Da /The Good Shepherd (Llanrwst)

-TuWThF

All Saints (Thirsk)

-TuWThF

Assumption (Old Harlow)

-TuWThF

Christ Church (Heald Green)

-TuWThF

English Martyrs (Whalley)

-TuWThF

Holy Family (Blackpool)

-TuWThF
Polski

Holy Trinity (Polish Church)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (West Monkseaton)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Vincent (Potters Bar)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Queen of the Apostles (Cheddar)

-TuWThF

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Mercy & St Godric (Durham)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Silsden)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Broomhill)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

-TuWThF

St Charles (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuWThF

St Charles (Tudhoe)

-TuWThF

St Francis (Morley)

-TuWThF

St Francis (Ascot)

-TuWThF

St Francis of Assisi (Halstead)

-TuWThF

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

-TuWThF

St Helen (Caerphilly)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Lancaster)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (St Neots)

-TuWThF

St Kessog (Blanefield)

-TuWThF

St Margaret (Dunfermline)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Fleetwood)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Thetford)

-TuWThF

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

-TuWThF

St Milburga (Church Stretton)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Winson Green)

-TuWThF

St Peter (Dumbarton)

-TuWThF

St Stephen (Blairgowrie)

-TuWTh-

Christ the King (Bedford)

-TuWTh-

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

-TuWTh-

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Perth)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

-TuWTh-

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

-TuWTh-

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

-TuWTh-

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Woodlands)

-TuWTh-

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph (Leicester)

-TuWTh-

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

-TuWTh-

St Osmund (Gainford)

-TuW-F

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

-TuW-F

Christ the King (Thornbury)

-TuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Rottingdean)

-TuW-F

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Brixham)

-TuW-F

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

-TuW-F

St Cuthbert (Blackpool)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Guildford)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Stranraer)

-TuW-F

St Mary of the Rosary (Forest Hall)

-TuW-F

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

-TuW-F

St Paul (Alnwick)

-TuW-F

St Peter (Bloxwich)

-TuW-F

St Philip Neri (Smethwick)

-TuW--

All Saints (Oxted)

-TuW--

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

-TuW--

Our Lady of Sorrows (Dundee)

-TuW--

Sacred Heart & St Oswald (Peterborough)

-TuW--

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Wath-upon-Dearne)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

-Tu-ThF

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

-Tu-ThF

St John the Baptist (Andover)

-Tu-ThF

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

-Tu-ThF

St Peter (Glenburn)

-Tu-Th-

All Saints (Bletchley)

-Tu-Th-

Blessed Robert Grissold (Balsall Common)

-Tu-Th-

Cathedral of Saint Margaret (Ayr)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Thornaby)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Towyn)

-Tu-Th-

Corpus Christi (Cleethorpes)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Bewdley)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Chesterfield)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Woolton)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Platt Bridge)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Name (Mansewood)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Saviour (Nelson)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St Bride (Cowdenbeath)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Bourton-on-the-Water)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Chopwell)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Arnside)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Kilmarnock)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon - Maronite Rite)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tavistock)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Glascote Heath)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Chirk)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Balby)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Salsburgh)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart & St Bernard (Halifax)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Joseph & Cuthbert (Loftus)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

-Tu-Th-

St Aidan (Wishaw)

-Tu-Th-

St Anne & the Holy Family (Sunderland)

-Tu-Th-

St Anthony (Onchan)

-Tu-Th-

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

-Tu-Th-

St Bernadette (Wallsend)

-Tu-Th-

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Port Erin)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Newington)

-Tu-Th-

St David (Cwmbran)

-Tu-Th-

St Giles (Cheadle)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Apostle (Luton)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Peebles)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Spean Bridge)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Callander)

-Tu-Th-

St Kentigern (Barnton)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret (Airdrie)

-Tu-Th-

St Margaret Mary (Castlemilk)

-Tu-Th-

St Mark (Dedworth)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Woburn Sands)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Whitehaven)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Harrington)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter & St Benedict (Fort Augustus)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Bramley)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Seaford)

-Tu-Th-

St Wilfrid (Hailsham)

-Tu--F

Corpus Christi (Hull)

-Tu--F

English Martyrs (York)

-Tu--F

Holy Cross (Yelverton)

-Tu--F

Holy Family (Plymouth)

-Tu--F

Holy Redeemer (Highcliffe)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Ruthin)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

-Tu--F

Our Lady, Mother of the Saviour (Chipperfield)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Berkhamsted)

-Tu--F

Ss Mary & Joseph (Bedale)

-Tu--F

St Bernard (Knott End)

-Tu--F
(NOT Lent)

St Bernard (Northolt)

-Tu--F

St Brigid (Kilbirnie)

-Tu--F

St Jerome (Formby)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Portishead)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Heysham)

-Tu--F

St Paul (Caldicot)

-Tu--F

St Paul (Hamilton)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Maidstone)

-Tu--F

St Thomas (Wishaw)

-Tu--F

St Thomas More (Raunds)

-Tu---

Assumption (Redruth)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Steyning)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Totley)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Poulton-le-Fylde)

-Tu---
(check)

English Martyrs (Tuffley)

-Tu---

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Brantham)

-Tu---

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Oadby)

-Tu---

Our Lady Mother of God (Norwich)

-Tu---

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Winefride (Amlwch)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Fatima (Upper Parkstone)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Assumption (Bosham)

-Tu---

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Portslade)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Howden)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Edward (Darwen)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Helen (Hoyland)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Kirkby)

-Tu---

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

-Tu---

St Aloysius (Merthyr Tydfil)

-Tu---

St Andrew (North Baddesley)

-Tu---

St Anne (Keighley)

-Tu---

St Anselm (Hindhead & Beacon Hill)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Radlett)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Brotton)

-Tu---

St Bride (Saundersfoot)

-Tu---

St Charles Borromeo (Grange-over-Sands)

-Tu---

St Clare (Aylesbury)

-Tu---

St Columba (Annan)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Southampton)

-Tu---

St Gildas (Rosneath)

-Tu---

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

-Tu---

St John Fisher (Haughton Green)

-Tu---

St John Vianney (Blackburn)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Colchester)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Tow Law)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Ilminster)

-Tu---

St Joseph & St Nicholas (Moorends)

-Tu---

St Jude (Maypole)

-Tu---

St Mary (Bornish)

-Tu---

St Mary Magdalen (Bingham)

-Tu---

St Mary of the Angels (Llanfairfechan)

-Tu---

St Norbert (Crowle)

-Tu---

St Oswald (South Shields)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Dundee)

-Tu---

St Paul (Cramlington)

-Tu---

St Peter (Bartley Green)

-Tu---

St Stanislaus (Dulverton)

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Eoligarry)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Longridge)

--WThF

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

--WThF

Holy Spirit (Marple)

--WThF

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

--WThF

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Wymondham)

--WThF

Our Lady of the Portal & St Piran (Truro)

--WThF

Sacred Heart (St Ives)

--WThF

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

--WThF

St Joseph (Burntisland)

--WThF

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

--WThF

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

--WThF

St Monica (Coatbridge)

--WThF

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

--WTh-

Our Lady & St Andrew (Galashiels)

--WTh-

Our Lady & St Ninian (Bannockburn)

--WTh-

Sacred Heart (Boldon Colliery)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Blaydon on Tyne)

--WTh-

St Mary (Great Yarmouth)

--WTh-

St Mary (Chepstow)

--WTh-

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

--WTh-

St Mary, Our Lady of Victories (Forebank)

--WTh-

St Michael (Parkhead)

--WTh-

St Patrick (Redfield)

--WTh-

St Peter (Eynsham)

--WTh-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tettenhall)

--WTh-

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (St Leonards-on-Sea)

--W-F

Blessed Sacrament (Connah's Quay)

--W-F

Good Shepherd (Batheaston)

--W-F

Holy Family & St Michael (Kesgrave)

--W-F

Most Holy Family (Llandudno Junction)

--W-F

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

--W-F

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

--W-F

Our Lady (Lillington)

--W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Petroc (Ashburton)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Colne)

--W-F

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

--W-F

Ss Fillan & Alphonsus (Doune)

--W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

--W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Hutton House)

--W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Leyburn)

--W-F

St Alban (Pelaw)

--W-F

St Andrew (Dumfries)

--W-F

St Benedict (Gillingham)

--W-F

St Boniface (Okehampton)

--W-F

St Herbert (Chadderton)

--W-F

St John (Wigan)

--W-F

St Joseph (Redhill)

--W-F

St Joseph (Rustington)

--W-F

St Joseph & St Thomas (Goole)

--W-F

St Mark (Halewood)

--W-F

St Mary (Bath)

--W-F

St Mary & St Joseph (Boxmoor)

--W-F

St Mary Help of Christians (Holyhead)

--W-F

St Michael (Whitefield)

--W-F

St Paul (Grimethorpe)

--W-F

St Peter (Landore)

--W-F

St Peter-in-Chains (Inverkeithing)

--W-F

St Serf (Airdrie)

--W-F

St Teresa (Annfield Plain)

--W-F

St Thomas More (Harlow)

--W--

All Saints (Ebbw Vale)

--W--

Church of the Resurrection (Highfield & Grovehill, Hemel Hempstead)

--W--

Church of the Resurrection & St Bridget (Cinnamon Brow)

--W--

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

--W--

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Torrisholme)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

--W--

Holy Redeemer (Salisbury)

--W--

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

--W--

Holy Trinity (Lockerbie)

--W--

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

--W--

Our Lady (Llandovery)

--W--

Our Lady & St Cadoc (Kidwelly)

--W--

Our Lady & St Gregory (Market Bosworth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Illtyd (Llantwit Major)

--W--

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

--W--

Our Lady of Glastonbury

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Newent)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Beith)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Auchterarder)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Stainforth)

--W--

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Anthony (Armadale)

--W--

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

--W--

Ss Julius, Aaron & David (Caerleon)

--W--
Easter-Sept

Ss Mary & John (Pleasington Priory)

--W--

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

--W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Swadlincote)

--W--

St Agatha (Dawlish)

--W--

St Agnes (Crawcrook)

--W--

St Aidan Mass Centre (Northern Moor)

--W--

St Anne (Stafford)

--W--

St Anthony of Padua (Melksham)

--W--

St Anthony of Padua & St Clare (Risca)

--W--

St Augustine (Carlisle)

--W--

St Augustine (Seaton)

--W--

St Augustine of England (Kenilworth)

--W--

St Benedict (Whitehaven)

--W--

St Bernadette (Erskine)

--W--

St Bernadette (Lancaster)

--W--

St Boniface (Bentham)

--W--

St Brendan (Craigston)

--W--

St Brigid (West End)

--W--

St Christopher (Ashton-under-Lyne)

--W--

St Clement (Ewell)

--W--

St Columba (Bridge of Don)

--W--

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

--W--

St Edward (Sutton Park)

--W--

St Edward (Kettering)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Milford-on-Sea)

--W--

St George (West Blatchington)

--W--

St Joachim (Hampden Park)

--W--

St John (Beaminster)

--W--

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Chesterton)

--W--

St Joseph (Wool)

--W--

St Joseph (Oakham)

--W--

St Joseph (Howbeg)

--W--

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

--W--

St Margaret of Scotland (Stirling)

--W--

St Mary (Poole)

--W--

St Mary (Great Eccleston)

--W--

St Mary (Barnstaple)

--W--

St Mary (Merthyr Tydfil)

--W--

St Michael (Tetbury)

--W--

St Nicholas Owen (Thornton Cleveleys)

--W--

St Patrick (Lochgelly)

--W--

St Paul the Apostle (Thrapston)

--W--

St Paulinus (York)

--W--

St Peter (Bude)

--W--

St Philip Neri (Dunston)

--W--

St Teresa of Avila (Chiddingfold)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Gainsborough)

---ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

---ThF

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

---ThF

St Anselm (Pembury)

---ThF

St Cuthbert (Throckley)

---ThF

St Hilda (Northenden)

---ThF

St Thomas Becket (Tarporley)

---Th-

All Saints (Thropton)

---Th-

Annunciation (New Mills)

---Th-

Christ the King (Carlisle)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Thaxted)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Downham)

---Th-

Holy Cross (Aberaeron)

---Th-

Holy Family (Reigate)

---Th-

Immaculate Conception (Jedburgh)

---Th-

Most Holy Name of Jesus (Oundle)

---Th-

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Berwick-upon-Tweed)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Newcastle Emlyn)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Worcester)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Plympton)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hungerford)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Edward (Lyndhurst)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Lambourn)

---Th-

St Ann (Mossblown)

---Th-

St Barr (Northbay)

---Th-

St Bede (South Shields)

---Th-

St Bede (Sacriston)

---Th-

St Benedict (Merthyr Vale)

---Th-

St Cadoc (Cowbridge)

---Th-

St Cuthbert Mayne (Launceston)

---Th-

St Edward the Confessor (Mawnan Smith)

---Th-

St Edward the Martyr (Wareham)

---Th-

St Frances of Rome (Ross-on-Wye)

---Th-

St George (Polegate)

---Th-

St George (Warminster)

---Th-

St George (Bell's Close)

---Th-

St Ignatius of Loyola (Shaldon)

---Th-

St James (North End)

---Th-

St Joachim (Carmyle)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Whitchurch)

---Th-

St Joseph (Llangefni)

---Th-

St Joseph (Invergordon)

---Th-

St Martin of Tours (Tranent)

---Th-

St Mary (Hyson Green)

---Th-

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

---Th-

St Mary Crowned (Glossop)

---Th-

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

---Th-

St Michael (South Petherton)

---Th-

St Nicholas (Winchcombe)

---Th-

St Patrick (Sandown)

---Th-

St Patrick (Toxteth)

---Th-

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

---Th-

St Richard of Chichester (Wiveliscombe)

---Th-

St Theodore of Canterbury (Gossops Green)

---Th-

St Therese (Rhosneigr)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Leicester)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport)

---Th-

St Vincent (Whitburn)

---Th-

Trinity (Westhill)

----F

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

----F

Christ the King (Milnthorpe)

----F

Convent of Mercy

----F

Holy Family (Acton West)

----F

Holy Family (Reddish)

----F

Holy Name (Newcastle upon Tyne)

----F

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

----F

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

----F

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

----F

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

----F

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Ignatius (Chideock)

----F

Our Lady Sea of the Sea (Staithes)

----F

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Toxteth)

----F

Our Lady of Victories (Callington)

----F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

----F

Our Lady of the Waves & St John (Vatersay)

----F

Sacred Heart (Flitwick)

----F

Sacred Heart (Goldthorpe)

----F

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (Aston)

----F

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

----F

Ss Cecilia & Patrick (Sunderland)

----F

Ss Mary & David (Hawick)

----F

St Aidan (Seahouses)

----F

St Andrew & St Cuthbert (Kirkcudbright)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

----F

St Bede (Newport Pagnell)

----F

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

----F

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

----F

St Charles Borromeo (North Kelvinside)

----F

St Christopher (Codsall)

----F

St Edmund (Horndean)

----F

St Elizabeth (Richmond)

----F

St Felix (Haverhill)

----F

St Gabriel (Alsager)

----F

St Gregory & the English Martyrs (Salisbury)

----F

St John & St Columba (Rosyth)

----F

St John Vianney (West Green)

----F

St Joseph (Highfield)

----F

St Joseph (Romsey)

----F

St Joseph (Bromyard)

----F

St Joseph (Kilmarnock)

----F

St Joseph (Kelty)

----F

St Joseph the Worker (Hayle)

----F

St Margaret (Davidson's Mains)

----F

St Martin (Brackley)

----F

St Mary (Cricklade)

----F

St Mary (Bridgend)

----F

St Mary (Guildford)

----F

St Mary (Axminster)

----F

St Mary (Whickham)

----F

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

----F

St Michael (Isle of South Uist)

----F

St Michael & All Angels (Wombwell)

----F

St Michael the Archangel (Mullion)

----F

St Patrick (Consett)

----F

St Paul (Meopham)

----F

St Paulinus (Guisborough)

----F

St Peter (The Witterings)

----F

St Saviour (Totland)

----F

St Teresa of Lisieux (Taunton)

----F

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Heaton)

----F

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

----F

St Vincent (Tain)

----F

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

---F

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

Polski

Merciful Jesus (Polish Church)

in
Priory Oratory

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

check
newsletter

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Latin,
extra.form

Sacred Heart (Broughton Hall)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish Church)

--W-

St Anne (Brockenhurst)

-Tu-Thu-

St Anne (Winlaton)

Polski

St James (Ipswich)

in
Don Bosco Chapel

St James (Bootle)

- Tu--F

St James the Great (Crookston)

Mass
or service

St Joseph (Willaston)

-W--

St Joseph (Frizington)

Mtu--F

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

Mtu--F

St Mary (Coatbridge)

TuWThF

St Mary (Preston Park)

Syro-Malabar

St Mary's Syro-Malabar Chaplaincy (St Wilfrid)

usually

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

normally

St Paul the Apostle (Tintagel)

MTW-F

St William of York (Sheffield)

10.15am

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Sacred Heart (Kingsbridge)

St Mary (Fort William)

M---F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Cumin (Morar)

-Tu--F

St Kentigern (Blackpool)

-Tu---

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

-Tu---

St Anne (Wendover)

--WTh-

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

--W-F
Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish Church)

--W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Immingham)

--W--

St Cecilia (Dersingham)

--W--

St Mary (Arisaig)

---Th-

St Patrick (Mallaig)

----F

Our Lady Immaculate & St. Joseph (Lawshall)

winter

St Joseph (Todmorden)

10.30am

Franciscan Convent of St Joseph

St Francis (Maidstone)

MTuWTh-

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (New Ollerton)

MTuW--

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen St)

MTu-ThF

St Margaret (Lochgilphead)

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

M--ThF

St Mary Magdalene (Blaenau Ffestiniog)

M---F

St Illtyd (Swansea)

M----

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

M----

St John (Rhymney)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Victories & St Alphonsus (Lutterworth)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Fochabers)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St John the Baptist (Ellon)

-Tu---

St Margaret (Shetland)

--WThF

St Dominic (Downham Market)

--WTh-

St Peter (Buckie)

--W-F

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

--W--

Chapel of Ease (Wem)

--W--
Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish parish)

--W--

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Salcombe)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

--W--

St Bede (Kington)

--W--

St Catherine (Wimborne)

--W--

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

--W--

St Mary & St Petroc (Bodmin)

--W--

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

--W--
Ordinariate

St Thomas More (Iford)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Puckeridge)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Chapel of Our Lady (Wateringbury)

---Th-

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

---Th-

Holy Family (Chagford)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

---Th-

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

---Th-

Ss Gregory & Patrick (Whitehaven)

---Th-

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Dartmouth)

----F

Sacred Heart (Pontllanfraith)

----F

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

----F

St Andrew (Eston)

----F

St Mary (Beauly)

----F

St Philomena (Winchburgh)

----F

St Richard of Chichester (Buntingford)

----F

St William of York (Thornton)

---Th0

St Mary (Penistone)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

Polski

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church)

Latin

Westminster Cathedral

10.45am

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

11.00am

Friary (Crawley)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

M-WThF

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

M----

Sacred Heart (Pontllanfraith)

M----

Sacred Heart (Wigtown)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

-Tu-Th-

St Martin & St Ninian (Whithorn)

-Tu--F
Polski

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

-Tu---

St Mair (Our Lady Help of Christians) (Machynlleth)

--W--

St Benedict (Hindley)

--W--

St Columba (Culloden)

--W--

St Joseph (Pontefract)

--W--

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

---Th-

Ss Peter and Paul (Lea)

---Th-

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

---Th-

St Joseph (East Greenwich)

---Th-

St Joseph (Devonport)

---Th-

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

---Th-

St Joseph (Wetherby)

---Th-
Polski

St Joseph (Milford)

----F

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kingswinford)

----F

St Felix (Felixstowe)

----F

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

----F

St Peter (Gloucester)

----F

St Saviour (Broadway)

----F

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

11.30am

M-W-F

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

M----

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

-Tu---

St Agnes (Liss)

--W--

Holy Family (Arbourthorne)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

--W--

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

--W--

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

---ThF

St Mary (Harvington)

---Th-

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

---Th-

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Nicholas (Knighton)

---Th-

Peterborough City Hospital

---Th-

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

---Th-

St Boniface (Crediton)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

----F

All Saints (Hassop)

----F

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

----F

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

----F

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

---F

St Mary (Barnstaple)

11.50am

-TuWTh-

Priory of Our Lady of Peace (Turvey Abbey)

12.00pm

All Saints Friary (Barton)

Christ the King (Plymouth)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Llandudno)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Bishop Eton)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

St Anne (Blackburn)

St Francis (Chester)

St Francis de Sales (Walton)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Joseph (Stockport)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Leith)

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (Preston)

St Werburgh (Birkenhead)

Walsingham (England's National Shrine of Our Lady)

MTuWTh-

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

MTuW-F

St George (Worcester)

MTuW-F

St Patrick (Corsham)

MTu-ThF

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

MTu-ThF

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

MTu--F

St Francis Xavier (Liverpool)

MTu--F

St Michael (Parkhead)

M-WThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (Blackburn)

M-WThF

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

M-W-F

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

M-W-F

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

M-W-F

n11 (Alvaston)

M-W--

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Newport)

M----

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

M----

Holy Ghost (Basingstoke)

M----

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

M----

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

M----

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

M----

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

M----

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

M----

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tavistock)

M----

Sacred Heart & St Peter (Baguley)

M----

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

M----

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

M----

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

M----
Latin ext.form

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

M----

St Joseph (Castleford)

M----

St Joseph (Malvern)

M----
Polski

St Mary. Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

M----

St Osmund (Gainford)

-TuWThF

Inter-Faith Chapel, North Terminal (London Gatwick Airport)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Joseph (Wallasey)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

-TuWThF

St Anne (Edge Hill)

-TuWThF

St Gregory the Great (Preston)

-TuWThF

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

-TuWThF

St Marie on the Sands (Southport)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

-TuWTh-

Shrine of Ss Peter, Paul & Philomena (New Brighton)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph the Worker (Sutton-in-Ashfield)

-TuW-F

St Mary (Ryde)

-TuW--

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

-TuW--

St Bede (South Shields)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

-TuW--

St Mary (Woolton)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary (Chorley)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady (Fleet)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Leigh)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

-Tu-Th-

St Anne (Ormskirk)

-Tu-Th-

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Sale)

-Tu-Th-

St Michael (Sonning Common)

-Tu-Th-

St Winefride (Holywell)

-Tu--F

English Martyrs (Lupset)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Gateacre)

-Tu--F

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

-Tu--F

St Catherine (Penrith)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Gosport)

-Tu---

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Mossend)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

-Tu---

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Seaforth Village)

-Tu---

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ellesmere Port)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Hornsea)

-Tu---

Ss Mary & James (Scorton)

-Tu---

St Anselm (Pembury)

-Tu---

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

-Tu---

St Boniface (Cullompton)

-Tu---
extra.form

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

-Tu---

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Newbury)

-Tu---

St Mary (Egremont)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Waterloo)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Northwich)

--WThF

St Mary (Eccles)

--WTh-

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

--WTh-

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

--WTh-

St David (Tywyn)

--W-F

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

--W-F

St Gregory (Workington)

--W-F

St Joseph (Leigh)

--W-F

St Mary (Stockton-on-Tees)

--W-F

St Mary (Horwich)

--W-F

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

--W-F

St Peter (Hinckley)

--W-F

St Winefride (Sandbach)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Mytholmroyd)

--W--
Italian

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

--W--

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Oadby)

--W--

North Manchester General Hospital

--W--

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St William of York (Uppermill)

--W--

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

--W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

--W--

St Ambrose (Speke)

--W--

St Anne (Birmingham)

--W--

St Columba (Halifax)

--W--

St David (Dalkeith)

--W--

St Gerard (Rotherham)

--W--

St Hugh of Lincoln (Woodstock)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

--W--

St Joseph (East Park)

--W--

St Mary (Oldham)

--W--

St Mary Immaculate (Warwick)

--W--

St Peter (Gloucester)

--W--

St Raphael (Surbiton)

--W--

St Teresa (Upholland)

--W--

St Thomas More (Kidlington)

--W--

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

--W--

St Wulstan (Fleetwood)

---ThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

---ThF

St Anne (Rock Ferry)

---ThF

St Michael (Tadley)

---ThF

St Patrick (Peel)

---Th-

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

---Th-

Christ the King (Woodcote)

---Th-

Convent of Mercy (Midhurst)

---Th-

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

---Th-

Holy Spirit (Ford)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

---Th-

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

---Th-

Our Lady of Fatima (Bala)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Portsmouth)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Hove)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

---Th-

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

---Th-

St Austin (Wakefield)

---Th-

St Bede (Weaverham)

---Th-

St Edmund (Calne)

---Th-

St Edmund (Bungay)

---Th-

St Felix (Haverhill)

---Th-

St Mary (Helston)

---Th-

St Mary (Leek)

---Th-

St Michael (Penn)

---Th-

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

---Th-

St Osmund (Salisbury)

---Th-

St Pancras (Lewes)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

----F

Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)

----F

Benedictine Monastery (Largs)

----F

Cathedral of St Alban (Church of England)

----F

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

----F

Christ the King (Bedford)

----F

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

----F

Christ the King (Childwall)

----F

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

----F

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

----F

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

----F

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

----F

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

----F

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

----F

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

----F

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

----F

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

----F

Our Lady of Good Counsel & Guardian Angels (Elton)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

----F

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

----F

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Portslade)

----F

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

----F

Ss Peter & John Fisher (Withernsea)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Haresfinch)

----F

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Huyton)

----F

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

----F

St Anthony of Egypt (Vauxhall)

----F

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

----F

St Austin (Stafford)

----F

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

----F

St Clare (Fulwood)

----F

St Clare (Sefton Park)

----F

St Cuthbert (Hartlepool)

----F

St Cuthbert (Bradford)

----F

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo)

----F

St Edward (Windsor)

----F

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

----F

St George (Warminster)

----F

St Gregory (Bollington)

----F

St Gregory (South Shields)

----F

St James (Tiverton)

----F

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

----F

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

----F

St John the Evangelist (Herons Ghyll)

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

----F

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

----F

St Joseph (Brighouse)

----F

St Joseph (Burntwood)

----F

St Mary (Poole)

----F

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

----F

St Patrick (Redfield)

----F

St Peter (Castlegate)

----F

St Raphael (Yeading)

----F

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

----F

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

usually

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kirkwall)

during
Lent

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Friday
Ordinariate

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

12.05pm

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Mary (Sunderland)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

-TuWThF

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Gateshead)

--W--

Notre Dame du Rosaire (Guernsey)

--W--

St Joseph (Bunhill Row)

---Th-

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

---Th-

St Bernadette (Whitefield)

---Th-

St Joseph (Birtley)

12.10pm

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

St Mary (Warrington)

St Mary of the Isle (Douglas)

St Wilfrid (York)

MTuW-F

Strathclyde University Chaplaincy

M-W-F

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

M-W-F

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

-TuWThF

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

-Tu---

St Oswald & St Edmund Arrowsmith (Ashton-In-Makerfield)

--W-F

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

---Th-

St Mary (Morecambe)

----F

St Joseph (Bracknell)

12.15pm

Cathedral of Our Lady & St Peter Alcantara (Shrewsbury Cathedral)

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Holy Cross & St Helen (St Helens)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Kinnoull)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Oxford University Catholic Chaplaincy (Oxford)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Edmund (Bolton)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

St Mary’s Priory (Leyland)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Patrick (Bradford Central)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

MTuW-F

St Werburgh (Chester)

M-WThF
Eng Sep-Jun

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

M-WThF

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

M-WThF

St James (Reading)

M-WTh-

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

M--ThF

Meeting House (University of Sussex, Brighton)

M--ThF

Uni. of Sheffield & Sheffield Hallam University (Catholic Chaplaincy)

M---F

St Peter (Winchester)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Trinity & St George (Kendal)

-Tu-Th-

St Augustine (Darlington)

-Tu-Th-F

St Cuthbert (Durham)

-Tu--F

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

-Tu--F

St Benedict (Warrington)

--WThF

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

--W-F

St Marie (Bury)

--W--

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

--W--
Latin

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

--W--

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

--W--
Lent ONLY

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

---ThF

Our Lady & the Apostles (Stockport)

---Th-

St Bede (Jarrow)

---Th-

St Joseph (Southampton)

---Th-

St Mary (East Hendred)

---Th-

St Pancras (Ipswich)

---Th-

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Partington)

----F

St Alban (Blackburn)

----F

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

----F

St Joseph (Retford)

----F

St Mark (Ipswich)

----F

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

crypt

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

12.20pm

M-W-F

St Francis Convent Chapel (Melton Mowbray)

12.30pm

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

St Aloysius (Glasgow)

St Anthony (Govan)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Simon (Partick)

University College Hospital Chapel

Westminster Cathedral

MTuW--

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

MTu-ThF

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

MTu---

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

M-WThF

Priory of St David (Swansea)

M-W-F

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

M-W-F

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

M-W-F

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

M-W-F

St Patrick (Cowgate)

M-W--

Ecumenical Church of Christ the Cornerstone (Milton Keynes)

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

-TuWThF

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Waterloo)

-TuWThF

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

-TuW--

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

-Tu---
NOT Aug

Canary Wharf Interfaith Prayer Room

-Tu---

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

-Tu---

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Billingham)

--W-F

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

--W-F
LatinEF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

--W-F

St Laurence (Cambridge)

--W--

Our Lady & St Bean (Marydale)

--W--

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

--W--

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

--W--

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

--W--

St Theresa (Stansted)

--W--

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

--W--
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

---Th-

Chapel of St Mary's Hospital (Paddington)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Westminster)

---Th-
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

---Th-

St Augustine (Solihull)

---Th-

St Batholomew's Hospital (Smithfield)

---Th-
Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

---Th-
winter

St Clare (Framlingham)

---Th-

St George (Taunton)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

---Th-

St Mary & St Joseph (Boxmoor)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Manor House)

----F
Latin

Holy Rood (Oxford)

----F

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Perth)

----F

St Anne (Keighley)

----F

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

----F

St Joseph (Dorking)

----F

St Mary (Inverness)

----F

St Mary (Helmsley)

----F

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

----F

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

----F

St Winefride (Shepshed)

as
announced

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

-Tu-Th

St Peter (Castlegate)

12.35pm

-TuWThF

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

12.45pm

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick St)

1.00pm

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Dundee)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

St Mary (Derby)

MTuWTh-

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

-TuWThF

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

--W-F

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

--W--

John Radcliffe Hospital Chapel

--W--

Macclesfield District General Hospital Chapel (Macclesfield)

--W--
Polski

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

--W--

St Peter (Stalybridge)

---Th-

St Margaret (Shetland)

----F

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

----F

St Patrick (Dundee)

-Tu-F

Assumption (Beeston)

1.05pm

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

Holy Name (Manchester)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Precious Blood (Borough)

St Mary Moorfields

Westminster Cathedral

----F
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

1.10pm

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

St Michael (Birmingham)

---Th-

Strathclyde University Chaplaincy

1.15pm

M----

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

--W--
(term time)

Leicester University Catholic Chaplaincy

---Th-

Watford General Hospital chapel

----F
term time

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

----F

St Luke's Chapel (King's College Hospital)

term
time ONLY

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

1.30pm

MTuW-F
term time

Maria Assumpta chapel

-Tu----
term time

St Mark (Hemel Hempstead West)

---Th-

Our Lady of Peace (Newbridge)

1.45pm

---Th-

St Thomas More (Great Wyrley)

2.00pm

-Tu---

St Mary (Beauly)

--W--

English Martyrs (York)

2.15pm

-Tu---

St Patrick (Packmoor)

2.30pm

-Tu---

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

---Th-

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

3.00pm

M--ThF

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

----F
Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish parish)

----F
Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish Church)

3.35pm

--W--

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

4.30pm

--W--

Hinchingbrooke Hospital Chapel

5.00pm

M-W--
winter, Viet.

St Francis (Handsworth)

M----
except B.Hols

Chase Farm Hospital Chapel (Enfield)

-Tu---

Carmelite Monastery (Dolgellau)

-Tu---
term time

Keele University Chapel

-Tu---

St Joseph (Dinnington)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Mallaig)

-Tu---
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Ventnor)

--W--

St Ignatius (Ossett)

--W--

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

---Th-

Holy Souls (Blackburn)

5.15pm

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

-Tu---

Meeting House (University of Sussex, Brighton)

----F

St Margaret (Shetland)

5.30pm

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Manchester Oratory

Newman House (University of London Catholic Chaplaincy)

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Worth Abbey (Worth)

MTuW-F
Syro-Malabar

Cathedral of St Alphonsa (Syro-Malabar rite)

M-W--

University of York Catholic Chaplaincy

M----

Our Lady & St Joseph (Wallasey)

-TuWThF

St Andrew (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--

Holy Angels (Torquay)

--W--

St Peter (Swindon)

---Th-

Sisters of Our Lady Convent (Kettering)

----F

St Anthony’s Convent of Mercy, Oaklea (Sunderland)

----F
Polski

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

----F

St James (St Andrews)

solemn,
sung

Westminster Cathedral

5.35pm

Our Lady of the Snows Chapel (Prior Park School)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

5.45pm

St Aloysius (Glasgow)

--W-F

Holy Rood (Swindon)

--W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

Latin

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

6.00pm

Cardiff Catholic Chaplaincy

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St James (Spanish Place)

MTuWTh-

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

MTuW--

St Joseph (Goldenhill)

MTu---

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

M-W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

M-W--
summer, Viet.

St Francis (Handsworth)

M--Th-

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

M---F

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

M----

Most Holy Trinity (Crail)

M----

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

M----

St Bernard Convent (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

M----

St George (Warminster)

M----

St Mary (Inverness)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

-TuW-F

Chapel of St Dominic (Mells)

-TuW--

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

-Tu-Th-

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

-Tu-Th-

Church of the Risen Lord (Castle Donington)

-Tu-Th-

Mater Amabilis (Ambleside)

-Tu---

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

-Tu---

Holy Cross (Gellilydan)

-Tu---

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate (Caton)

-Tu---
NOT Aug

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Westbury-on-Trym)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (St Ives)

-Tu----

Ss John Cantius & Nicholas (Broxburn)

-Tu---
Latin

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Wells)

-Tu---

St Aidan (Benton)

-Tu---

St Ann (Banstead)

-Tu---

St Felix (Haverhill)

-Tu---

St John Vianney (Coventry)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Carpenders Park)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Lochgelly)

-Tu---

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

-Tu---

Uni. of Sheffield & Sheffield Hallam University (Catholic Chaplaincy)

--W-F

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

--W--

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

--W--

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

--W--

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

--W--

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

--W--

St Bernadette (Wombourne)

--W--

St John Fisher (West Heath)

--W--

St Joseph (Greenock)

--W--

St Theresa (East Calder)

--W--

St Thomas (Neilston)

--W--

Ursuline Convent (Brecon)

--W--

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

---ThF

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

---ThF

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

---ThF

University College Hospital Chapel

---Th-

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

---Th-
Syro-Malabar

Cathedral of St Alphonsa (Syro-Malabar rite)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

---Th-

Our Lady of Ransom (Kempston)

---Th-

St Bernadette (Erskine)

---Th-

St Gertrudes (Bermondsey South)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

---Th-

St Joseph (Romsey)

---Th-

St Joseph (Kilmarnock)

---Th-

St Mair (Our Lady Help of Christians) (Machynlleth)

---Th-

St Peter (Cirencester)

----F

Christ the King (Amesbury)

----F

Church of the Resurrection & St Bridget (Cinnamon Brow)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dogsthorpe)

----F

Sacred Heart (Tisbury)

----F

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

----F

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

----F

St Charles Borromeo (Rishton)

----F

St David (Tywyn)

----F

St Kieran (Campbeltown)

----F

St Osmund (Salisbury)

----F

St Patrick (Sheffield)

----F

St Patrick (Packmoor)

----F

St Stephen (Hull)

----F

St Thomas More (Caistor)

Polski

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

chaplaincy

Holy Name (Manchester)

Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

English

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

in
house chapel

Sacred Heart (Sunningdale)

M---

St Peter (Castlegate)

6.05pm

----F

St Scholastica (Clapton)

6.10pm

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

6.15pm

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

MTu-ThF
term time

St Willibrord University Chaplaincy (Hull)

-Tu-Th-
Latin EF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

-Tu---

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

-Tu---

St Luke (Frodsham)

---Th-

Holy Family (Heath End)

---Th-

St Columba (Renfrew)

---Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian)

6.30pm

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sisters of the Sacred Heart (Priory)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St Joseph (Highgate)

MTuWTh-

St Saviour (Lewisham)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

M--Th-

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

M--Th-

St Edward the Confessor (Scarborough)

M----
extra.form

Assumption (Hainault)

M----
Extra.Form

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

M----

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

M----

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

M----

Our Lady of Lourdes (Perth)

M----

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Gerard Majella (Lostock Hall)

M----

St Michael (Penn)

M----

St Michael (Brecon)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

-Tu---

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

-Tu---

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Gateshead)

-Tu---

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Peter (Bradford)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Portal & St Piran (Truro)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Preston)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

-Tu----

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua & St Clare (Risca)

-Tu---

St Cuthbert (New Seaham)

-Tu---

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

-Tu---

St Gregory (South Shields)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Norton)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Carterton)

-Tu---

St Mary (Hexham)

-Tu---

St Mary (Barnstaple)

-Tu---

St Mary (Bath)

-Tu---

St Mary (Merthyr Tydfil)

-Tu---
summer

St Mary (Cricklade)

-Tu---

St Mary Immaculate (Warwick)

-Tu---

St Peter (Scarbrough)

-Tu---

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

-Tu---

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-Tu---

St Theresa (Blacon)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Coventry)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

--W-F

Our Lady of the Taper (Cardigan-Welsh National Shrine)

--W--

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

--W--

Mother of God (Leicester)

--W--

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

--W--

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

--W--

St Illtyd (Swansea)

--W--

St John Vianney (Hartlepool)

--W--

St Joseph (Kirkby Lonsdale)

--W--

St Margaret (Davidson's Mains)

--W--

St Paul (St. Budeaux)

--W--

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Heaton)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

---ThF

St Patrick (Wapping)

---Th-

Chapel of the Good Shepherd (Downton)

---Th-

God the Holy Spirit (Newtown)

---Th-

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

---Th-

Holy Rood (Oxford)

---Th-
term time Ord

Precious Blood (Borough)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Howden)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Colne)

----Th-

St Catherine (Wimborne)

---Th-
summer

St Clare (Framlingham)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

---Th-

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

---Th-

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

---Th-

St Mary (Horwich)

---Th-

St Mary & St Petroc (Bodmin)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Cheltenham)

----F

Immaculate Conception (Tredegar)

----F

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

----F
Latin old rite

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

----F
Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church)

----F

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

----F

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

----F
Extra.Form

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

----F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

----F

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

----F

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

----F

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

----F

Ss Mary & Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

----F

St Augustine (Solihull)

----F

St Colman (Cosham)

----F

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

----F
Latin ext.form

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

----F

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

----F

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

----F

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

----F

St Matthew (Jarrow)

----F

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

-Tu

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bedgrove)

-Tu

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

6.35pm

---Th-

St Peter (Leicester)

6.45pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

MTu-ThF

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (Tarleton)

-Tu---

Holy Apostles & Martyrs (Wallasey)

-Tu---

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

--W--

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

7.00pm

Our Lady of Willesden

MTuWTh-
Español

St Anne (Vauxhall)

MTuW-F

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

MTu-ThF
Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church)

MTu--F

Assumption (Redruth)

MTu--F

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

M-WTh-

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

M-W-F

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

M-W-F

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

M-W--

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

M--ThF

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

M--Th-

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

M--Th-

Holy Family (Millbrook)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Whitnash)

M---F

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

M---F

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

M---F

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

M---F

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

M---F

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

M---F

St Joseph (Sunderland)

M---F

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

M---F

St Joseph (Leicester)

M---F

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

M----

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

M----

Christ the King (Bedford)

M----

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

M----

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

M----

Holy Family (Mossend)

M----

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

M----

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

M----

Our Lady of Consolation (Bonnyrigg)

M----

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

M----

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

M----

St Anne (Malpas)

M----

St Augustine (Redcar)

M----

St Augustine of Canterbury (Coventry)

M----

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

M----

St Helen (Caerphilly)

M----

St John the Baptist (Fauldhouse)

M----

St Joseph (Shirebrook)

M----

St Joseph (St Neots)

M----F

St Joseph (Woodside)

M----

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

M----

St Mary, Our Lady of Victories (Forebank)

M----

St Patrick (Hendon West)

M----

St Peter (Maidstone)

M----

St Peter (Dumbarton)

M----

Trinity (Westhill)

-TuWThF
Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish parish)

-TuW--

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

-Tu-ThF
Polski

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

-Tu-ThF

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

-Tu-Th-

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

-Tu--F
Polski

Christ the King (Polish Church)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

-Tu--F

Our Lady, Queen of Apostles (Welwyn Garden City East)

-Tu--F

St Dominic (Dursley)

-Tu--F

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

-Tu--F

St Margaret Mary (Carlisle)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Knaresborough)

-Tu--F

St Swithun (Southsea)

-Tu---

Annunciation (Charminster)

-Tu---

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Sleights)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Chard)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Small Heath)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Sale Moor)

-Tu---
extrord.form

Holy Spirit (Ford)

-Tu---

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Tredegar)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Jedburgh)

-Tu---

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

-Tu---

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Ninian (Bannockburn)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Patrick (Teignmouth)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Carlisle)

-Tu---

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Good Counsel & Guardian Angels (Elton)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Peter (March)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Toxteth)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Assumption (Blackpool)

-Tu---

Ss Cecilia & Patrick (Sunderland)

-Tu---

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

-Tu---

St Alban (Halifax)

-Tu---

St Anthony (West Moors)

-Tu---

St Basil & St Gwladys (Newport)

-Tu---

St Benedict (Sketty)

-Tu---

St Bernard (Burnage)

-Tu---

St Boniface (Okehampton)

-Tu---

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

-Tu---

St Cadoc (Cowbridge)

-Tu---

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

-Tu---

St Christopher (Codsall)

-Tu---

St Clare (Fulwood)

-Tu---

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

-Tu---

St Clare of Assisi (Lache)

-Tu---

St Columba (Chesham)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Calne)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Carlisle)

-Tu---

St Edward (Airdrie)

-Tu---

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

-Tu---

St Frances of Rome (Ross-on-Wye)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

-Tu---

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

-Tu---

St John & St Columba (Rosyth)

-Tu---

St John Bosco (Erskine)

-Tu---

St John Fisher (Bexley)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Perth)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Bradford)

-Tu---

St Joseph (East Greenwich)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Pickering)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Birtley)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Bonnybridge)

-Tu---

St Joseph (East Park)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Sheringham)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Stranraer)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Ushaw Moor)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Harrogate)

-Tu---

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

-Tu---

St Margaret Clitherow (Great Ayton)

-Tu---

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

-Tu---

St Martin of Tours (Tranent)

-Tu---

St Mary (Poole)

-Tu---

St Mary (Fleetwood)

-Tu---

St Mary (Cannock)

-Tu---

St Mary (Great Yarmouth)

-Tu---

St Mary (Carlton)

-Tu---

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

-Tu---

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

-Tu---

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

-Tu---

St Michael (Knottingley)

-Tu---

St Monica (Appleton)

-Tu---

St Monica (Coatbridge)

-Tu---

St Nicholas Owen (Burton Latimer)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

-Tu---

St Peter (Gloucester)

-Tu---

St Peter (Buckie)

-Tu---

St Swithun (Yateley)

-Tu---

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Filton)

-Tu---
Polski

St Thomas More (Cheltenham)

-Tu---

St Urban (Leeds)

--W-F
Polski

Holy Trinity (Polish Church)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

--W-F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

--W-F
Polski

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Polish church)

--W-F

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon - Maronite Rite)

--W-F
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

--W-F

St Augustine (Darlington)

--W-F

St Dominic (Waddon)

--W-F

St Edmund (Southampton)

--W-F

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

--W-F

St Józef Craftsman (Polish Church)

--W-F
Polski

St Mary. Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

--W-F
Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

--W--

All Saints (Golborne)

--W--

Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)

--W--

Blessed Robert Grissold (Balsall Common)

--W--

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

--W--

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

--W--

Corpus Christ (Rainford)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

--W--

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

--W--

English Martyrs (Poulton-le-Fylde)

--W--

Holy Family (Mastrick)

--W--

Holy Trinity & St George (Kendal)

--W--

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

--W--

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

--W--

Our Lady & St Bridget (West Calder)

--W--
Syro-Malabar

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

--W--

Our Lady & St Philomena (Fazakerley)

--W--

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

--W--

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

--W--

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

--W--
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church, Dunstable)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

--W--

Our Lady of Seven Sorrows (Dolgellau)

--W--
Latin,ext.form

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick St)

--W--
Polski

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

--W--
Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish Church)

--W--

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

--W--

Ss Mary & Michael (Garstang)

--W--

Ss Peter & John Fisher (Withernsea)

--W--

St Alban (Macclesfield)

--W--

St Alban (Pontypool)

--W--

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

--W--

St Anselm (Pembury)

--W--

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

--W--

St Austin (Stafford)

--W--

St Bede (Widnes)

--W--

St Bride (West Kilbride)

--W--

St Cecilia (Tuebrook)

--W--

St Charles Borromeo (Grange-over-Sands)

--W--

St Charles Borromeo (Attercliffe)

--W--

St Cuthbert (Durham)

--W--

St Dunstan (Somerton)

--W--

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Nailsea)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

--W--

St Gabriel (Prestonpans)

--W--

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

--W--
outside term

St James (St Andrews)

--W--

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

--W--

St John Boste (Washington)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Portobello)

--W--

St Joseph (Burntwood)

--W--

St Joseph (Stevenage)

--W--

St Joseph (Burslem)

--W--

St Joseph (Hull)

--W--

St Jude (Wigan)

--W--

St Laurence (Greenock)

--W--

St Luke (Irlam o' the' Height)

--W--

St Luke (Banknock)

--W--

St Margaret (Shetland)

--W--

St Mary (Cleator)

--W--

St Mary (Bridgend)

--W--

St Mary (Gosport)

--W--

St Mary (West End)

--W--

St Mary (Barton)

--W--

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

--W--

St Michael (Newport)

--W--

St Patrick (Leicester)

--W--

St Paul (Lenton)

--W--

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

--W--

St Peter (Morningside)

--W--

St Saviour (Ellesmere Port)

--W--

St Stephen (Skipton)

--W--

St Theresa (Blacon)

--W--

St William of York (Bolton)

---ThF

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

---ThF
Polski

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

---Th-

Blessed John Henry Newman (Latchford)

---Th-

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

---Th-

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

---Th-

Holy Family (Southport)

---Th-

Holy Family (Kirkholt)

---Th-

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Newark)

---Th-

Immaculate Conception (St Mary's)

---Th-

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Maybole)

---Th-

Our Lady & St John (Heswall)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

---Th-

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Urmston)

---Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dunfermline)

---Th-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

---Th-
NOT Aug

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

---Th-

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

---Th-

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Balby)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Helen (Hoyland)

---Th-

Ss Peter & Paul (Pendleton)

---Th-

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

---Th-

St Agnes (Eccleston)

---Th-

St Alban (Derby)

---Th-

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

---Th-

St Andrew (Rothesay)

---Th-

St Anne (Custom House)

---Th-

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

---Th-

St Bede (Carlisle)

---Th-

St Boniface (Bentham)

---Th-

St Catherine (Penrith)

---Th-

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

---Th-

St Columba (Annan)

---Th-

St Conval (Linwood)

---Th-

St David Lewis (Newport)

---Th-

St Elizabeth (Richmond)

---Th-

St Francis De Sales (Hampton Hill)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

---Th-

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

---Th-

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

---Th-

St Helen (Crosby)

---Th-
extra.form

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

---Th-

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Kirkdale)

---Th-

St Joseph (Castleford)

---Th-

St Joseph (Keighley)

---Th-

St Joseph (Blantyre)

---Th-

St Joseph (Denbigh)

---Th-

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

---Th-

St Joseph (Sale)

---Th-

St Julius the Martyr (Newport)

---Th-

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

---Th-

St Marie of the Annunciation (Standish)

---Th-

St Mary (Beauly)

---Th-
extra.form

St Mary (Cleland)

---Th-

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

---Th-

St Mary Magdalen (Bingham)

---Th-

St Palladius (Dalry)

---Th-

St Peter (Winchester)

---Th-

St Peter (Hatfield South)

---Th-

St Teresa (Darlington)

---Th-

St Teresa (Penwortham)

---Th-

St Thomas (Wishaw)

---Th-

St Winin (Kilwinning)

---Th-

r (Selby)

----F

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

----F

Eglwys Y Groes (Holy Cross) (Llangollen)

----F

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

----F

Holy Cross (Eccles)

----F

Holy Family (Lancing)

----F

Holy Rood (Watford)

----F

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

----F

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

----F

Our Lady & St Illtyd (Llantwit Major)

----F

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

----F

Our Lady & St Neot (Liskeard)

----F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

----F
Polski

Our Lady Mother of God (Norwich)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Melton Mowbray Polish Church)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

----F

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Banff)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish Church)

----F

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Columba (Kingussie)

----F

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

----F

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

----F

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

----F
Easter-Nov

Sacred Heart (Ystradgynlais)

----F

Shrine of Ss Peter, Paul & Philomena (New Brighton)

----F

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

----F

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

----F

St Agnes (West Kirby)

----F

St Andrew (Eston)

----F

St Anne (Nuneaton)

----F

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

----F
Polski

St Anne (Dennistoun)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

----F

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

----F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

----F

St Bernadette (Tullibody)

----F

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

----F

St Bonaventure (Bishopston)

----F

St Bride (Pontardulais)

----F

St Columba (Chester)

----F

St David (Newport)

----F
term-time

St Erconwald (Wembley)

----F

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

----F

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

----F

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

----F

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

----F

St Joseph (Havant)

----F

St Joseph (Warndon)

----F

St Joseph (Longsight)

----F
Latin

St Joseph (Oakham)

----F

St Margaret of Scotland (Stirling)

----F

St Mary (Euxton)

----F
Polski

St Mary (Ipswich)

----F

St Mary the Virgin (Ruabon)

----F

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

----F

St Matthew (Rosewell)

----F

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

----F

St Osmund (Gainford)

----F
Malayalam

St Patrick (Duston)

----F
Polski

St Pawla (Leicester Polish church)

----F

St Peter (Roath)

----F

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

----F

St Pius X (Norbiton)

----F
Polski

St Simon (Partick)

----F

St Stephen (Welling)

----F

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

----F

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

----F

St William of York (Stanmore)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish Church)

-M---

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Polski

Merciful Jesus (Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church)

-Tu--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Plympton)

check
newsletter

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish Church)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish Church)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian Church)

Polski

St James (Ipswich)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church)

7.15pm

M----

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

-Tu---
Polski

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Horndean)

-Tu---

St George & St Martin (Stoke-on-Trent)

-Tu---

St James (Hebburn)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Brighouse)

--W--

Our Blessed Lady & St John the Baptist (Ashley)

---ThF

St John Fisher (Cambourne)

7.30pm

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Joseph (Stockport)

MTu--F
Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

MTu---

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

M-WTh-

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

M--Th-

English Martyrs (York)

M---F

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

M---F

St Edward (Kettering)

M----

Holy Family (King's Lynn)

M----

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

M----

Holy Spirit (Ford)

M----

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

M----
Latin

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

M----

St Alban (Denaby Main)

M----

St Gabriel (Alsager)

M----

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

-TuWThF
Português

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

-TuWThF

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

-TuW--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Ghost (Luton)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

-Tu-Th-

St Columba (Culloden)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Chorley)

-Tu--F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Downend)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Redfield)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Chingford)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Reddish)

-Tu---

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

-Tu---

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

-Tu---

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

-Tu---

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Great Crosby)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

-Tu---

St Bernadette (Whitefield)

-Tu---

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

-Tu---

St Chad (Cheadle)

-Tu---

St Columba (Banchory)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

-Tu---

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

-Tu---

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Stapleford)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Pudsey)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Peel)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Wigan)

-Tu---
Ordinariate

St Peter (Eastwood)

-Tu---

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Rochford)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

-Tu---

St Winefride (Lymm)

--WTh-

All Saints (Ashton-on-Mersey)

--W-F

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

--W-F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

--W-F
Slovak

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

--W-F

St Joseph (Fishponds)

--W-F

St Mary (Carmarthen)

--W-F

St Peter (Rushden)

--W--

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

--W--
Polski

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy

--W--

Christ the King (Grangemouth)

--W--

English Martyrs (Streatham)

--W--
Ext.Form Latin

English Martyrs (Didcot)

--W--

Holy Cross (Gendros)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Narberth)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

--W--

Marychurch (Hatfield)

--W--

Our Lady & St Benedict (Abbey Hulton)

--W--

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Moss Side)

--W--

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

--W--

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

--W--

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Thornton-le-Fylde)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

--W--

Ss Catherine & Martina (Hoylake)

--W--

St Agnes (Huyton)

--W--

St Ann (Cheadle)

--W--

St Anne (Rock Ferry)

--W--

St Benedict (Garforth)

--W--

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

--W--

St Joseph (Reddish)

--W--

St Luke the Physician (Bebington)

--W--

St Martin (Brackley)

--W--

St Mary (Congleton)

--W--

St Mary (Middlewich)

--W--

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

--W--

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

--W--

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

--W--

St Paul (Hyde)

--W--

St Peter & St Michael (Woolston)

--W--

St Teresa (Market Warsop)

--W--

St Thomas Apostle (Claughton-on-Brock)

--W--

St Vincent (Crookes)

--W--

St William of York (Thornton)

---ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

---ThF

St John of Rochester (Egham Hythe)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Assumption (Old Harlow)

---Th-

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Reading)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

---Th-

Noddfa (Penmaenmawr)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kingswinford)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

---Th-

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

---Th-
Polski

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

---Th-
Tamil

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

---Th-

St Brigid (Crystals)

---Th-

St Cuthbert (Pemberton)

---Th-

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

---Th-

St Francis (Handsworth)

---Th-

St John (Wigan)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Kearsley)

---Th-

St Joseph (Dorking)

---Th-

St Joseph (Malvern)

---Th-

St Mary (Lanark)

---Th-

St Mary (Coatbridge)

---Th-

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

---Th-

St Peter (Gorleston)

---Th-

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

----F

Birchley St Mary's (Wigan)

----F

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

----F

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

----F

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

----F
Brazilian

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

----F

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Huddersfield)

----F

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

----F

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

----F

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

----F

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

----F

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

----F
Español

St Anne (Vauxhall)

----F

St Augustine (Carlisle)

----F

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

----F

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

----F
Latin ext.form

St Mary (Chislehurst)

----F

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

----F

St Oswald & St Edmund Arrowsmith (Ashton-In-Makerfield)

----F

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Paul (Cantley)

----F

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

----F

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

----F

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

first
Friday ONLY

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

7.45pm

--W--
Ordinariate

St Mark (Hemel Hempstead West)

8.00pm

-Tu--F

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

-Tu---
Latin extra.f

St Theresa (Stansted)

---ThF
Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

---Th-

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

---Th-
(extra.form)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

---Th-

St Bede (Clapham Park)

---Th-

St Hilda (Stevenage)

----F

Holy Cross (Catford)

----F

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

----F

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

----F

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

----F

St Francis (Maidstone)

----F

St Saviour (Lewisham)