Sunday Masses in GB

11.30am (vigil)

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

12.00pm (vigil)

St Dunstan (Moston)

St Hubert (Dunsop Bridge)

St John Fisher (Haughton Green)

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

St Luke (Peterborough West)

St Monica (Modbury)

12.05pm (vigil)

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

12.15pm (vigil)

St Joseph (Mossley)

12.30pm (vigil)

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

Our Lady and the Lancashire Martyrs (Little Hulton)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (Aston)

St Augustine (Solihull)

St George (Worcester)

1.00pm (vigil)

St Anne (Birmingham)

1.10pm (vigil)

St Michael (Birmingham)

1.30pm (vigil)

3rd
Sat,Malayalam

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

2.00pm (vigil)

4th
Sat, S-Malankara

Holy Ghost (Luton)

1st
Sat, Zimbabwean

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

2nd
Sat, Zimbabwean

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

2.30pm (vigil)

St Mary (Leek)

3.00pm (vigil)

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

1st
Sat, S-Malabar

Holy Ghost (Luton)

3rd
Sun S-Malabar

Holy Redeemer (Salisbury)

summer

Shrine of Our Lady of Mount Grace (Osmotherly)

3rd
Sun,Syro-Malabar

St Columba (Culloden)

Polski

St Joseph (Weymouth)

4th
Sat, Tagalog

St Lawrence (Feltham)

3rd
Sat Malayalam

St Peter (Gorleston)

3.30pm (vigil)

Polski

Chapel of Christ Crucified (Leamington Spa Polish Catholic Centre)

1st
Sat, Malayalam

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

4.00pm (vigil)

Birchley St Mary's (Billinge)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Chapel of Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Woolwich Common)

Christ the Lord (Ecumenical shared church)

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Holy Name (Jesmond)

Holy Redeemer (Pershore)

Holy Trinity (Hethe)

Our Blessed Lady & St Alphonsus (Blackmore Park)

Our Lady & St Richard Gwyn (Llanidloes)

Our Lady of Fatima (Bala)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Silsden)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

Sacred Heart (Ystradgynlais)

Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

Ss John & Martin (Balsall Heath)

Ss Peter & John Fisher (Withernsea)

St Andrew (Greenock)

St Benedict (Atherstone)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Columba of Iona (Woodside)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St David (Pantasaph)

St Dominic (Huyton)

St Francis Xavier (Waterside)

St Francis Xavier (Ayr)

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St George (Eastfield)

St Gerard (Bellshill)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St John Kemble (Glynneath)

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St Joseph (Clarkston)

St Joseph (Darlaston)

St Kevin (Bargeddie)

St Margaret (Johnstone)

St Mary (Newport)

St Mary (West End)

St Mary (Coatbridge)

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston Lincolnshire)

St Matthew (Allerton)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Belmont Abbey)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Patrick (Wishaw)

St Patrick (Elland)

St Paul (Hamilton)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

St Thomas (Neilston)

St Thomas Apostle (Shildon)

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Polski

Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert (Windermere)

4th
Sat, Filipino

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

1st
3rd 5thSun Latin

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

3rd
Sat, Konkani

St Anselm (Southall)

Italiano

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

Syro
Malabar rite

St Finbarr (Aylesham)

Polski

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

2nd
wkend, Latin

St John the Evangelist (Fetternear)

Nov-Mar

St Margaret Clitherow (Duffield)

3rd
weekend ONLY

St Vincent de Paul (Eoligarry)

4.15pm (vigil)

All Saints (Lanchester)

St James (Coatbridge)

St Teresa (Annfield Plain)

Ordinariate

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

4.30pm (vigil)

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

Brigettine Convent (Iver Heath)

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

English Martyrs (Litherland)

Holy Family (Dunblane)

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

Immaculate Conception (Inverurie)

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Porthcawl)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Shotton Colliery)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Broomhill)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea / St Mary (Saltcoats)

Ss Peter & Frances (Prestatyn)

St Albert (Pollokshields)

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

St Anthony of Padua (Kingshurst)

St Augustine (Milton)

St Benedict (Merthyr Vale)

St Benedict (Stratton on the Fosse)

St Bride (East Kilbride)

St Columba (Renfrew)

St Cuthbert (New Seaham)

St David Lewis (Newport)

St Gregory the Great (Lydiate)

St Joan of Arc (Torpoint)

St John Bosco (Erskine)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St Joseph (Oakham)

St Joseph (Leigh)

St Laurence (Greenock)

St Luke (Motherwell)

St Mahew (Cardross)

St Mary (Greenock)

St Mary (Caldercruix)

St Mary Mother of God (Northwood Knowsley)

St Mary of the Angels (Batley)

St Mary the Immaculate Conception (Lochee)

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Old Swan)

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Warrington)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

St Teresa (Newarthill)

St Teresa (Upholland)

St Therese of Lisieux (Abergele)

2nd
Sat,Tridentine

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

Polski

Good Shepherd (Bolton Polish Church)

Syro-Malabar
rite

Holy Family (King's Lynn)

Polski

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

Brazilian

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

1st
Sat, Polski

St Michael (Shepton Mallet)

4.45pm (vigil)

St Begh's Priory (Whitehaven)

St Bernadette (Shevington)

St Peter (Glenburn)

Polski

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

Italiano
NOT Aug

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

5.00pm (vigil)

Abbey of Our Lady Help of Christians (Worth Abbey)

All Saints (Ashton-on-Mersey)

Assumption (Beeston Nottingham)

Assumption of Our Lady (Maldon)

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

Blessed English Martyrs (Askern)

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Chapel of St Francis de Sales (Hainton)

Christ the King (Walkden)

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

Christ the King (Howwood)

Church of Scotland Dyce

Church of the Risen Lord (Castle Donington)

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Church of the Transfiguration (Stevenage Old Town)

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

English Martyrs (Totley)

English Martyrs (Thaxted)

English Martyrs (Whalley)

Good Shepherd (Haddenham)

Good Shepherd (Shenley)

Holy Family (Coventry)

Holy Family (Langley)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

Holy Rosary (Sunderland)

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

Our Lady (Llandovery)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Abbey Hulton)

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

Our Lady & St Gregory (Market Bosworth)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Sudbury Suffolk)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Ventnor)

Our Lady & the Welsh Martyrs (Overton)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough Hampshire)

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Seaforth Village)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Immingham)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tayport)

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Winefride (Amlwch)

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

Our Lady and St Wilfrid (Felling)

Our Lady of Aberdeen (Kincorth)

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

Our Lady of Fatima (Staplefield)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Gregory the Great (Bearwood)

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kingswinford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Perth)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Malachy (Halifax)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Toxteth)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Teresa (Efford)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Wilfrid (Selsey)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Mary Magdalen (Intake)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Bulwell)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Auchterarder)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Netherton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Rhyl)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Gateacre)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Middleton Manchester)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Our Lady of the Lakes & St Charles (Keswick)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Salcombe)

Sacred Heart (Coniston)

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

Sacred Heart (Flitwick)

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Sacred Heart (Berkhamsted)

Sacred Heart (Minehead)

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

Sacred Heart (St Ives Cambridgeshire)

Sacred Heart (Pontllanfraith)

Sacred Heart (Bellshill)

Sacred Heart (Bingley)

Sacred Heart (Hindley Green)

Sacred Heart (Byermoor)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Chapel-en-le-Frith)

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pype Hayes)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mawdesley)

Ss Peter & St Paul (Lower Brailes)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

St Agatha (Methil)

St Agnes (Lambhill)

St Aidan (Wishaw)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

St Andrew (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

St Ann (Cheadle)

St Anne (Ormskirk)

St Anne (Nuneaton)

St Anne (Dagenham)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anne (Nantwich)

St Anne (Darlington)

St Anne & Blessed Dominic (Sutton St Helens)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anthony (Woodhouse Park)

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Austin (Stafford)

St Basil the Great (Basildon)

St Bede (South Shields)

St Bede (Widnes)

St Bede (Usworth)

St Benedict (Drumchapel)

St Benedict (Easterhouse)

St Benedict (Buckfastleigh)

St Bernadette (Tilgate)

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

St Brendan (Harwood)

St Bride (Monifieth)

St Bridget (Baillieston)

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

St Cadoc (Cowbridge)

St Cadoc (Halfway)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

St Catherine of Siena & All Saints (Golborne)

St Charles (Gosforth)

St Charles Borromeo (Charleston)

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

St Charles Borromeo (Tudhoe)

St Columba Scottish Episcopal Church (Grantown-on-Spey)

St Conval (Pollok)

St Cuthbert (Pemberton)

St David (Cwmbran)

St David (Plains)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Edmund Church of England church (Acle)

St Edward King & Confessor (Clifford)

St Edward the Confessor (Keymer)

St Elizabeth of Hungary (Litherland)

St Fillan (Houston)

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Francis Xavier (Oldbury)

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

St Gerard (Castle Vale)

St Giles (Cheadle Staffordshire)

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

St Helens (Langside)

St James (St Andrews)

St John Bosco (New Stevenston)

St John Fisher (Cambourne)

St John the Baptist (Dartmouth)

St John the Evangelist (Billingham)

St John the Evangelist (Wallingford)

St John the Evangelist (Stapleford)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St Joseph (Handsworth Sheffield)

St Joseph (Birtley)

St Joseph (Bradford)

St Joseph (Keighley)

St Joseph (Stockport)

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph (Stepps)

St Joseph (Burntwood)

St Joseph (Shirebrook)

St Joseph (Chorley)

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

St Joseph (Penarth)

St Joseph (New Ollerton)

St Joseph (Burntisland)

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

St Joseph (Greenock)

St Joseph (Bury)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Joseph (Hartlepool)

St Joseph & St Patrick (Wemyss Bay)

St Joseph & St Thomas (Goole)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Lawrence (Chipping Sodbury)

St Leo (Whiston)

St Margaret (South Queensferry)

St Margaret (Shetland)

St Margaret (Davidson's Mains)

St Mark (Oxgangs)

St Mark (Rutherglen)

St Mark (Halewood)

St Mark (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Martin & St Ninian (Whithorn)

St Martin of Tours (Renton)

St Mary (Carmarthen)

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

St Mary (Brewood)

St Mary (Lanark)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary (Cannock)

St Mary (Cresswell)

St Mary (Duntocher)

St Mary (Fochabers)

St Mary (Studley)

St Mary (Chorley)

St Mary (Wigan)

St Mary (Clayton-Le-Moors)

St Mary (Madeley)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

St Mary & St Michael (Llanarth)

St Mary & St Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

St Mary Queen of Apostles (Skelmersdale)

St Mary of the Isle (Douglas)

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

St Michael & St John (Clitheroe)

St Monica (Appleton)

St Oswald (Longton Preston)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Patrick (Coventry)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Patrick (Shotts)

St Patrick (Langley Moor)

St Paul (Cheshunt)

St Peter (Leeds)

St Peter (Bude)

St Peter (Eynsham)

St Peter (Dalbeattie)

St Peter & St Boniface (Fortrose)

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

St Peter-in-Chains (Inverkeithing)

St Philip Evans (Cwmavon)

St Richard (Longsight)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Saviour (Broadway)

St Saviour (Ellesmere Port)

St Serf (Airdrie)

St Stephen (Skipton)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Swithun Wells (Fair Oak)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Perry Barr)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Monkwick)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Theresa (Blacon)

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

St Thomas (Wishaw)

St Thomas Apostle (Caddington)

St Thomas More (Coventry)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

St Thomas More (Parson Cross)

St Thomas More (Raunds)

St Thomas More Catholic Centre (Cheltenham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Arbroath)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Kirk Sandall)

St Werburgh (Birkenhead)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

St Wulstan (Little Malvern)

Watton Methodist Church

York Oratory (York)

2nd+last
Sat, Esp

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

Português,
Oct-Jun

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Ordinariate

Holy Rood (Oxford)

1st
Sat,Syro-Malabar

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Dunstable Polish church)

alternate
Saturdays

Our Lady of the Assumption (Dufftown)

alternate
Saturdays

Sacred Heart (Aberlour)

various

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Northampton Polish church)

alt
Sat, Nov-Mar

St Andrew (Braemar)

1st
3rd Sun, Deutsch

St Boniface (German Church)

Jun-Aug

St Bridget (Eaglesham)

Polski

St Hilda (Stevenage)

Nov-Mar,
alt Sat

St Nathalan (Ballater)

Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

5.15pm (vigil)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Holy Family (Woolton)

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Our Lady & St Bridget (West Calder)

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Maybole)

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Sacred Heart (Warrington)

St Bartholomew (Rainhill)

St Joseph (Winsford)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Michael (Parkhead)

St Philip Evans (Llanedeyrn)

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

5.30pm (vigil)

All Saints (Hersham)

All Saints (Oxted)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Blessed Sacrament (Connah's Quay)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Christ Church (Heald Green)

Christ the King (Mackworth)

Christ the King (Wavertree)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Corpus Christ (Rainford)

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

Ecumenical Church of Christ the Cornerstone (Milton Keynes)

Holy Angels (Ash)

Holy Cross (Trinity)

Holy Cross (Plumstead Common)

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

Holy Cross (Wotton-under-Edge)

Holy Cross (West Bromwich)

Holy Cross (Bedford)

Holy Cross (Harlow)

Holy Cross (South Ockendon)

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

Holy Family (Armley)

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Name of Jesus (Oxton)

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

Immaculate Conception (Jedburgh)

Immaculate Conception (Inverurie)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Immaculate Conception (Tredegar)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Our Lady of Hartley)

Our Blessed Lady & St Joseph (Brooms)

Our Lady & St Anne (Cadzow)

Our Lady & St Anne Line (Dunmow)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough Hampshire)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Mark (Alexandria)

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Prescot)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

Our Lady Mother of God (Norwich)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

Our Lady of Fatima (Barnton Cheshire)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Eastwood)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Broughty Ferry)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & Guardian Angels (Elton)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Newent)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Arnside)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mountain Ash)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Gerard Majella (Lostock Hall)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wem)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of Victories & St Alphonsus (Lutterworth)

Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert (Windermere)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Ammanford)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

Sacred Heart (Ainsdale)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Loughborough)

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

Ss Gabriel & Raphael (Tonypandy)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss John Cantius & Nicholas (Broxburn)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Wells)

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

Ss Ninian & Triduana (Restalrig)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

Ss Wulstan & Thomas of Canterbury (Stourport)

St Agnes (West Kirby)

St Agnes (Huyton)

St Aloysius (Chapelhall)

St Ambrose (Adswood)

St Ambrose (Speke)

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Andrew (Livingston)

St Andrew (Airdrie)

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

St Ann (Ashton-under-Lyne)

St Anne (Edge Hill)

St Anne (Accrington)

St Anne (Gateshead)

St Anthony (Govan)

St Anthony of Padua (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Augustine (Seaton)

St Barbara (Muirhead)

St Bartholomew (Coatbridge)

St Bede (Bedlington)

St Benedict (Whitehaven)

St Bernadette (Tullibody)

St Bernadette (Whitchurch Bristol)

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

St Brendan (Yoker)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Bride (Pontardulais)

St Brigid (Newmains)

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

St Christopher (Codsall)

St Columba (Bradford)

St Conval (Linwood)

St Cuthbert (Bradford)

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Dunstan (Hersden)

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo Merseyside)

St Edward (Airdrie)

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

St Edward the Confessor (Scarborough)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Fillan (Crieff)

St Francis (Ascot)

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Gorton)

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

St George & All Soldier Saints (Derby)

St Gregory the Great (Leeds)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Gregory the Great (Stratford-upon-Avon)

St Helen (Ongar)

St Helen (Hoveton)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St Ignatius (Ossett)

St Joachim (Wick)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John Fisher (Knowsley Village)

St John Fisher (Redbourn)

St John Fisher (Wellington Somerset)

St John Henry Newman (Latchford)

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

St John the Baptist (Fauldhouse)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St John the Evangelist (Herons Ghyll)

St Joseph (Milngavie)

St Joseph (Green Hammerton)

St Joseph (Nympsfield)

St Joseph (South Molton)

St Joseph (Ilminster)

St Joseph (North Shields)

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

St Joseph (Harrogate)

St Joseph (Sunderland)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Highfield)

St Joseph (Bonnybridge)

St Joseph (Carpenders Park)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Redhill)

St Joseph (Tollcross)

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

St Jude (Wigan)

St Luke (Theale)

St Machan (Lennoxtown)

St Margaret (Clydebank)

St Margaret (Dunfermline)

St Margaret Clitherow (Great Ayton)

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

St Mark (Ipswich)

St Martin de Porres (Cuffley)

St Mary (Hamilton)

St Mary (Larkhall)

St Mary (Woolton)

St Mary (Aughton)

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

St Mary (Jarrow)

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

St Mary (Cleator)

St Mary (Bacup)

St Mary (Hexham)

St Mary (Alton Hampshire)

St Mary (Aldershot)

St Mary (Willenhall)

St Mary (Walsall)

St Mary & St Columba (Bathgate)

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

St Mary Magdalene (Burnley)

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

St Mary of the Angels (Llanfairfechan)

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

St Mary of the Rosary (Forest Hall)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Michael (Dumbarton)

St Michael (Sonning Common)

St Michael (Penn)

St Michael & All Angels (Wombwell)

St Milburga (Church Stretton)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Monica (Flixton)

St Ninian (Inverness)

St Ninian (Gourock)

St Osmund (Breightmet)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Greenock)

St Patrick (Packmoor)

St Paul (St. Budeaux)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Peter (Morningside)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Peter (Roath)

St Peter (West Swindon)

St Peter (Bloxwich)

St Peter (Stonyhurst College)

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

St Philip Neri (Dunston)

St Pius X (Merrow)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Saviour & St Petroc (Padstow)

St Sophia (Galston)

St Stephen (Dalmuir)

St Stephen (Coatbridge)

St Stephen (Droylsden)

St Teresa (Ashford Kent)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Rochford)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

St Thomas More (Towcester)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Wolsingham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Salford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Heaton Bolton)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

St Timothy (West Derby)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

St Wilfrid (Longridge)

St Wilfrid (Castle Bromwich)

St William of York (Stanmore)

St William of York (Sheffield)

May-September

St Joseph the Worker (Callander)

Polish
& English

St Maria Goretti (Preston)

alternate
Sat

St Mary - Our Lady Assumed into Heaven (Langho)

Ordinariate

St Peter (Eastwood)

term
time ONLY

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

5.35pm (vigil)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

5.40pm (vigil)

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

5.45pm (vigil)

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

Ss Peter & Paul (Great Crosby)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St John Payne (Greenstead)

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St Joseph (Warndon)

St Mary (Egremont)

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

St Peter (Cirencester)

St Winefride (Lymm)

Polski

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

6.00pm (vigil)

All Saints (Glossop)

All Saints (Anfield)

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham Hill)

Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)

Assumption (Hainault)

Bar Hill Mass Centre

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

Blessed William Richardson (Kiveton Park)

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

Cathedral of Saint Columba (Oban)

Cathedral of Saint Margaret (Ayr)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Chapel of St Benet (Netherton)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Llanishen)

Christ the King (Grangemouth)

Christ the King (Plymouth)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

Christ the King (Bedford)

Christ the King (Kings Park)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Christ the King (Amesbury)

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

Corpus Christi (Boscombe)

Corpus Christi (Headington)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

Corpus Christi (Brixton Hill)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

Eglwys Y Groes (Holy Cross Llangollen)

English Martyrs (Strood)

English Martyrs (Danbury)

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

English Martyrs (York)

English Martyrs (Reading)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs & Ss Peter and Paul (Stockton-on-Tees)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

Good Shepherd (Kinlochleven)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Apostles & Martyrs (Wallasey)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Cross (Whitwick)

Holy Cross (Yelverton)

Holy Cross (Eccles)

Holy Cross (Gellilydan)

Holy Cross (Gendros)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Holy Family (Acton West)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Family (Mossend)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Family (Benfleet)

Holy Family (Cardiff)

Holy Family (Luton)

Holy Family (Southport)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Family (Patchway)

Holy Family (Pewsey)

Holy Family & St Michael (Kesgrave)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

Holy Name (Fazakerley)

Holy Name (Fishguard)

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

Holy Redeemer (Salisbury)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Holy Rosary (Burton-on-Trent)

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

Holy Spirit (Marple)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity (Chipping Norton)

Holy Trinity & St George (Kendal)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Conception (St Mary Rotherham)

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

Immaculate Conception (Epping)

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

Immaculate Conception (Sandhurst)

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (West Monkseaton)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Marychurch (Hatfield)

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

Most Holy Trinity (Newquay)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

Our Blessed Lady & St John the Baptist (Ashley)

Our Blessed Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Dudley)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady (Moorside)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & Saint Helen (Condorrat)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Ampleforth)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Berwick-upon-Tweed)

Our Lady & St Edward (Preston)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

Our Lady & St James (Worsbrough)

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

Our Lady & St John the Baptist (Ellon)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Selkirk)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Stow-on-the-Wold)

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston Hertfordshire)

Our Lady & St Mun (Dunoon)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Walton-le-Dale)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady & St Peter (Aldeburgh)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Wymondham)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady & St Vincent (Potters Bar)

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Carlisle)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

Our Lady Immaculate (Caton)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Margaret (Duns)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Michael (Battle)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Beaumaris)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Swithin (Croxteth)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Wells-next-the-Sea)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North Berwick)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (East Preston with Angmering)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

Our Lady of Canvey & the English Martyrs (Canvey Island)

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

Our Lady of Glastonbury

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Rushey Meade)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Peter (March)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Michael (Musselburgh)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wheatley)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Southport)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hednesford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Portsmouth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Patrick (Auchinleck)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St William (Bradford)

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Banff)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Cumin (Morar)

Our Lady of Pity (Harlescott)

Our Lady of Pity (Greasby)

Our Lady of Ransom (Kempston)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of Reconciliation de la Salette (Vauxhall Liverpool)

Our Lady of Refuge (Cromer)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Victories (Market Harborough)

Our Lady of Victories & St Bernadette (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Angels (Nuneaton)

Our Lady of the Angels (East Leake)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Stainforth)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Blackpool)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Thatcham)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Silloth)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Meddan (Troon)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Haigh)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Devizes)

Our Lady of the Portal & St Piran (Truro)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Lawrence Weston)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

Our Lady, Queen of Apostles (Welwyn Garden City East)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars Oxford)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

Rowton Methodist Church

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Hove)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart (Henley-on-Thames)

Sacred Heart (Tamworth)

Sacred Heart (Leicester)

Sacred Heart (Cumbernauld)

Sacred Heart (Skegness)

Sacred Heart (Penicuik)

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

Sacred Heart (Moreton)

Sacred Heart (Colne)

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Sunningdale)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

Sacred Heart (Hook)

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

Sacred Heart (Chilton)

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

Sacred Heart & St Francis (Frinton-on-Sea)

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

Sacred Heart & St Oswald (Peterborough)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Paignton)

Sacred Heart & St William of York (Uppermill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Westhoughton)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss Cecilia (Sunderland)

Ss David & Helen (Caernarfon)

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Eltham Well Hall)

Ss John Fisher and Thomas More (Borehamwood North)

Ss Joseph, Patrick & Cuthbert (Coxhoe)

Ss Kenneth & Bernard (Ballingry)

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

Ss Peter & Paul (Dundee)

Ss Peter & Paul (Kirkby)

Ss Peter & Paul (Bath)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Aelred (York)

St Agatha (Dawlish)

St Agnes (Eccleston Chorley)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Aidan (Mirfield)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Alban (Pontypool)

St Alban (Pelaw)

St Alban (Wallasey)

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

St Alexander (Denny)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Aloysius (Roby)

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

St Ambrose Barlow (Astley)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Andrew (Dumfries)

St Andrew (Rothesay)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Streetly)

St Anne (Custom House)

St Anne (Stafford)

St Anne & St Mary Magdalen (Alderney)

St Anselm (Hindhead & Beacon Hill)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Anthony (Slough)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Anthony (Henbury)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Anthony of Padua (Preston)

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

St Athanasius (Carluke)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Augustine (Datchet)

St Augustine (Carlisle)

St Augustine (Redcar)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Downend)

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

St Barnabas (Shettleston)

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

St Basil & All Saints (Widnes)

St Basil & St Gwladys (Rogerstone)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Bede (Carlisle)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Bede (Kington)

St Bede (Clayton Green)

St Bede (Weaverham)

St Bede (Croxley Green)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Benedict (Clydach)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Benet (Kemerton)

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

St Bernadette (Whitefield)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

St Boniface (Okehampton)

St Brendan (Craigston)

St Brendan (Corby)

St Bride (West Kilbride)

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

St Chad (Cheadle Stockport)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clare (Fulwood)

St Clare (Sefton Park)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Clare of Assisi (Lache)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Colman (Cosham)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Columba (Birnam)

St Columba (Bridgemary)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Cuthbert (Burnbank)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St David (Dalkeith)

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

St David in Seion (Harlech)

St David of Wales (Stanwell)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Dominic (Downham Market)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Calne)

St Edmund (Godalming)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Fleetwood)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Edward (Windsor)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Felix (Felixstowe)

St Fergus (Ferguslie)

St Fergus (Forfar)

St Fillan (Newport-on-Tay)

St Flannan (Kirkintilloch)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

St Francis de Sales (Walton)

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

St Francis of Assisi (Halstead)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Francis of Assisi (Rhayader)

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

St Francis of Assisi (Garston Liverpool)

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Gabriel & the Angels (Castleton)

St George (Bell's Close)

St George (Warminster)

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

St Gregory (Bollington)

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

St Gregory the Great (The Inch)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Henry Morse (Diss)

St Hilda (Northenden)

St Hilda (Sunderland)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Buckden)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St Illtyd (Swansea)

St James (Spanish Place)

St James (Kinross)

St James (Reading)

St James (Orrell)

St James (Twickenham)

St James (Tiverton)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John (Beaminster)

St John Bosco (Eyres Monsall)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St John Vianney (Coventry)

St John Vianney (Blackburn)

St John Vianney (Wantage)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St John the Baptist (Melton Mowbray)

St John the Baptist (Corstorphine)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

St John the Baptist (Alton Staffordshire)

St John the Baptist (Trowbridge Wiltshire)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St John the Evangelist (Poulton-le-Fylde)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Mill End)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Joseph (Bunhill Row)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Retford)

St Joseph (Brighouse)

St Joseph (Castleford)

St Joseph (Malvern)

St Joseph (Thame)

St Joseph (Nechells)

St Joseph (Neath)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Joseph (Helensburgh)

St Joseph (Mablethorpe)

St Joseph (Invergordon)

St Joseph (Kilmarnock)

St Joseph (Peebles)

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

St Joseph (Hoghton)

St Joseph (Ramsbottom)

St Joseph (Heywood)

St Joseph (Blackhall)

St Joseph (Durham)

St Joseph (Luton)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Bracknell)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Ansdell)

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

St Joseph (Stevenage)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Romsey)

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

St Joseph (Portishead)

St Joseph (Fishponds)

St Joseph (Ushaw Moor)

St Joseph (Wetherby)

St Joseph (Sale)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Joseph & St Laurence (Kirkby)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

St Joseph the Worker (Worksop)

St Joseph the Worker (Irlam)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

St Kentigern (Blackpool)

St Kessog (Balloch)

St Kieran (Campbeltown)

St Laurence (Greenock)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

St Laurence Church of England church (Winslow)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Luke (Peterborough West)

St Luke (Moffat)

St Luke (Frodsham)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Maolrubha (Isle of Skye)

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

St Margaret Mary (Castlemilk)

St Margaret Mary (New Moston)

St Margaret Mary (Coleford)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Marie of the Annunciation (Standish)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

St Mary (Knaresborough)

St Mary (Norton-le-Moors)

St Mary (Dunstable)

St Mary (Chepstow)

St Mary (Brigg)

St Mary (Inverness)

St Mary (Irvine)

St Mary (Selby)

St Mary (Stirling)

St Mary (Fort William)

St Mary (Leyland)

St Mary (Monmouth)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary (Harrington)

St Mary (Lulworth)

St Mary (Swindon)

St Mary (Yealand)

St Mary (Edlington)

St Mary (Nairn)

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

St Mary & St Joseph (Boxmoor)

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

St Mary Church of England (Woolpit)

St Mary Church of England church (Horncastle)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Help of Christians (Holyhead)

St Mary Immaculate (Warwick)

St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)

St Mary Immaculate (St Helens)

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Mary Magdalene (Cudworth)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary Mother of God (Leslie)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Leith)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

St Mary of Furness (Ulverston)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

St Mary of the Assumption (Boness)

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

St Matthew (Rosewell)

St Matthew (Clubmoor)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Michael (Brecon)

St Michael (Moodiesburn)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Michael (Tadley)

St Michael & All Angels (Woodchurch)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Monica (Bootle)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Mungo (Alloa)

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

St Nicholas (Gipton)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Ninian (Dundee)

St Pancras (Ipswich)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Patrick (Birtsall)

St Patrick (Woolston)

St Patrick (Old Kilpatrick)

St Patrick (Strathaven)

St Patrick (Duston)

St Patrick (Southport)

St Patrick (Thornaby)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Patrick (Heysham)

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

St Patrick (Jersey)

St Patrick (Leeds)

St Paul (Cramlington)

St Paul (Lenton)

St Paul (Cantley)

St Paul (Foxbar)

St Paul (Hyde)

St Paul (Dover)

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

St Paul shared church (Thamesmead Central)

St Paulinus (Guisborough)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Gloucester)

St Peter (Bromsgrove)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter (Dumbarton)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Peter (Ludlow)

St Peter (Castlegate)

St Peter (Crownhill)

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

St Philip the Apostle (Stockport)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Pius X (Dundee)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Richard of Chichester (Buntingford)

St Saviour (Totland)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Swithun (Yateley)

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Teresa (Penwortham)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Craigmillar)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Norris Green)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theresa (Stansted)

St Theresa (Birstall)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas More (Patcham)

St Thomas More (Kidlington)

St Thomas More (Leicester)

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas More (Iford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodbridge)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Windleshaw)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Puckeridge)

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (Preston)

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (St Leonards-on-Sea)

St Urban (Leeds)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St Vincent de Paul (Liverpool)

St Vincent de Paul (Bolton)

St Werburgh (Chester)

St Wilfrid (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

St Wilfrid of York (Coalville)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

St Willibrord (Clayton Manchester)

St Winefride (St Asaph)

St Winefride (Shepshed)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

St Wulstan shared church (Alston)

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Polski

Conversion of St Paul (Leicester Polish church)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Slough Polish church)

term
time ONLY

Heriot-Watt University Chaplaincy (Riccarton)

Português,
Jul-Sep

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Polski

Holy Trinity (Wolverhampton Polish church)

Polski

Merciful Jesus (South Norwood Polish church)

Français

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

2nd
& 4th Sat

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Ignatius (Chideock)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Melton Mowbray Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Newcastle upon Tyne Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Maximillan Kolbe (Bradford Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Kidderminster Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady of the Assumption (Briton Ferry)

Jun-Sep
ONLY

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Columba (Kingussie)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

alt
Sat, Apr-Oct

St Andrew (Braemar)

Polski

St Anthony of Viareggio (Rose Green)

Sept-May

St Bridget (Eaglesham)

Neo-Catechumenate

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

Polski

St David (Newport)

weeks
2 & 4 ONLY

St Edward the Martyr (Wareham)

Polski

St John Paul II (Swindon Polish church)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

alternate
Saturdays

St Joseph (Lydney)

1st,
3rd, 5th Sun

St Joseph the Worker (Banbury)

Polski

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

Apr-Oct

St Margaret Clitherow (Duffield)

Polski

St Mary (Ipswich)

Polski

St Mary & St Peter (St Saviour)

Polski

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

Apr-Oct,
alt Sat

St Nathalan (Ballater)

Polski

St Peter (Partick)

Polski

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

Polski

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church Coventry)

2nd,
4th Sat

St Thomas of Canterbury (Wroxton)

6.10pm (vigil)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

6.15pm (vigil)

Convent of Poor Clares (Crossbush)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Sacred Heart (Blackburn)

Sacred Heart (Leighton Buzzard)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bernadette (Carntyne)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St John the Evangelist (Kirkdale)

St Joseph (Southampton)

St Joseph (Darwen)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

St Patrick (Wellington Telford)

St William of York (Thornton)

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Lancaster Polish church)

Syro
Malabar

St Swithun (Southsea)

6.30pm (vigil)

All Saints (Kenton)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Blessed Sacrament (Rumney)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Christ the King (Reading)

Christ the King (Alfreton)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

English Martyrs (Streatham)

English Martyrs (Didcot)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Holy Cross (Cottingham)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross (Catford)

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Holy Family (Swindon)

Holy Family (Chesterfield)

Holy Family (Denton Tameside)

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Astley Bridge)

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

Immaculate Conception (Clevedon)

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

Immaculate Conception (Spinkhill)

Immaculate Conception (Stonehaven)

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Mistley Mass Centre (St Mary & St Michael Church of England)

Most Holy Redeemer (Harold Hill)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Most Sacred Heart of Jesus (Nottingham)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

Our Lady & St Ninian (Bannockburn)

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kirkby-in-Ashfield)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Immaculate (Pateley Bridge)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Newcastle Emlyn)

Our Lady Sea of the Sea (Staithes)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tilbury)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ellesmere Port)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Rottingdean)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Our Lady of Lourdes and St Gregory the Great (Farnworth)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Blackley)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Beith)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Garrynamonie)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

Our Lady of the Angels (Saltash)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (North Hinksey)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Lealholm)

Our Lady of the Waves (Dunbar)

Our Lady, Mother of the Saviour (Chipperfield)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey Isle of Man)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

Sacred Heart (Boldon Colliery)

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

Sacred Heart (Ilkley)

Sacred Heart & St Cuthbert (Amble)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Wilmslow)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheppey)

Ss Julius, Aaron & David (Caerleon)

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Newport Telford)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Aelred of Rievaulx (Harrogate)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Alban (Macclesfield)

St Alban (Denaby Main)

St Alban (Blackburn)

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Aloysius (Merthyr Tydfil)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Anne (Rock Ferry)

St Anne (Chelmsley Wood)

St Anne (Higher Openshaw)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton Bradford)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Matson)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Bernadette (Lancaster)

St Bernadette (Brownhills)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Catherine with St Chad (Walsall)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

St Columba (Chester)

St Columba (Cupar)

St Cuthbert (Chester-le-Street)

St Edmund (Bungay)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

St Edward the Confessor (Kettering)

St Elizabeth (Scarisbrick)

St Etheldreda (Ely Cambridgeshire)

St Felix (Haverhill)

St Francis (Chester)

St Francis (Morley)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel (Alsager)

St Gabriel of Our Lady of Sorrows (Archway)

St George (Maghull)

St George Protector of England (Whitchurch Shropshire)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Gregory the Great (Preston)

St Helen (Caerphilly)

St Helen (Barry)

St Hilda (Stevenage)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Stretford)

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

St John Bosco (Reading)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John Ogilvie (High Blantyre)

St John Ogilvie (Wester Hailes)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St John the Baptist (Colchester)

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St John the Evangelist (Kirkham)

St John the Evangelist (Portobello)

St John the Evangelist (Burscough)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Grove Park)

St Joseph (Pudsey)

St Joseph (Lancaster)

St Joseph (Pwllheli)

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Joseph (Pembroke)

St Joseph (Leicester)

St Joseph (Blundellsands)

St Joseph (Wath-upon-Dearne)

St Joseph (Spean Bridge)

St Joseph (Longsight)

St Joseph (Batley Carr)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond Yorkshire)

St Joseph the Worker (Hayle)

St Jude (Maypole)

St Kentigern (Fallowfield)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Luke (Irlam o' the' Height)

St Malachy (Collyhurst)

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary (Great Eccleston)

St Mary (Congleton)

St Mary (Middlewich)

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

St Mary (Benbecula)

St Mary (Peterhead)

St Mary (Horwich)

St Mary (Barnard Castle)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

St Mary & St Joseph (Hedon)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Marple Bridge)

St Mary of the Angels & St Clare (Levenshulme)

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Mary, Queen of Martyrs (Hull)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Michael the Archangel (Chatham)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Patrick (Brockworth)

St Patrick (Grangetown)

St Patrick (Leicester)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Paul (Poynton)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

St Peter (Hinckley)

St Peter (Rushden)

St Peter (Biggleswade)

St Peter (Leicester)

St Peter (Buckie)

St Peter & St Michael (Woolston)

St Peter & St Raphael (Stalybridge)

St Peter Church of England (Chellaston)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Robert Bellarmine (Bootle)

St Stephen (Blairgowrie)

St Teresa (Cleveleys)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Aspley)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Intack)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Queensbury)

St Thomas (Keith)

St Thomas Apostle (Claughton-on-Brock)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

St Thomas More (Twyford)

St Thomas More (Middleton Manchester)

St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Walsall)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

St Winefride (Welshpool)

St Winefride (Sandbach)

St Winefride (Neston)

St Winin (Kilwinning)

Polski

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

Polski

St Barbara (Mansfield Polish church)

Polski

St Charles Borromeo (Attercliffe)

Polski

St George (West Blatchington)

NeoCatechumenate

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

6.45pm (vigil)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Tarleton)

St Joseph (Cockermouth)

1st
Sun,Syro-Malabar

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

7.00pm (vigil)

Blessed Sacrament (Preston)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Immaculate Conception (Stratherrick)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady & the Apostles (Stockport)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

Sacred Hearts of Jesus and Mary (Girvan)

Ss Mary & Joseph (Pocklington)

St Benedict (Hindley)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Dunstan (Somerton)

St Frances Cabrini (Bedford Italian Church)

St Francis (Handsworth Birmingham)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Assisi (Shelfield)

St John (Caol)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

St Laurence (Drumchapel)

St Lawrence (Dingwall)

St Mary (Brownedge)

St Mary (Guildford)

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

St Michael & all the Angels (Kirkby)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Sylvester (Elgin)

Polski

Our Lady & St Bridget (West Calder)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland Chapel (Blackburn)

Polski

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish church Bristol)

Maronite

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

2nd
Sat, Filipino

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Português

St Anne (Spitalfields)

Polski,
NOT Jul-Aug

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian church)

Polski

St Edmund (Southampton)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

Polski

St Joseph Craftsman (Corby Polish Church)

Ukrainian

St Lawrence (Feltham)

Polski

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

7.15pm (vigil)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dogsthorpe)

7.30pm (vigil)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Polski

Divine Mercy (Manchester Polish church)

May-Sep

Holy Cross (Isle of Arran)

last
Sat, Romanian

Holy Ghost (Luton)

Português

Holy Rood (Oxford)

Español

St Bede (Clapham Park)

Polski

St Peter (Gloucester)

8.00pm (vigil)

Polski

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

1st
Sat, Polski

St Joseph & St Thomas (Goole)

8.15pm (vigil)

neocatechumenate

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

9.00pm (vigil)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Nottingham Polsh church)

7.00am

St Wilfrid (Preston)

7.15am

Polski

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

7.30am

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Michael (East Ham)

1st
Sun, Latin

English Martyrs (Didcot)

Latin
EF

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Polski

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

7.40am

Syro-Malabar
rite

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

7.45am

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

Português

St Dunstan (Woking)

8.00am

Abbey of Our Lady & St Bernard (Coalville)

Birchley St Mary's (Billinge)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Manchester Oratory (St Chad)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Gillingham Norfolk)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Pluscarden Abbey (Elgin)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars Oxford)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Sacred Heart (St Ives Cambridgeshire)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss Anthony & George (Duncton)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Eltham Well Hall)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pendleton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anselm (Earls Barton)

St Anthony (Slough)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Bonaventure (Welwyn Garden City)

St Boniface (Hellesdon)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Francis (Chester)

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St George (Taunton)

St George (Warminster)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Buckden)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St James Priory (Bristol)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

St Joseph (St Neots)

St Joseph (Neath)

St Joseph (Harrogate)

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Gosport)

St Mary (Cannock)

St Mary & St Egwin (Evesham)

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Immaculate (St Helens)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Michael (Dumbarton)

St Paul shared church (Thamesmead Central)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Peter (Hinckley)

St Teresa (Ashford Kent)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Wilfrid (Northwich)

St William of York (Stanmore)

St William of York (Thornton)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

Latin

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Polski

Divine Mercy (Manchester Polish church)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Slough Polish church)

NOT
July

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Latin
EF

Lanherne Carmelite Convent (St Mawgan)

Latin

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

Latin
EF

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

Ordinariate

St Anselm (Pembury)

Latin
1st Sun

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

suspended

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

Polski

St John Paul II (Swindon Polish church)

Syro-Malabar

St Joseph (Fishponds)

Ukrainian

St Patrick (Bolton)

Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

Latin

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

8.15am

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Carmelite)

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton Newcastle under Lyme)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars Cambridge)

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Mary (Horsforth)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

8.30am

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham Hill)

Carmelite Monastery (Kirkintilloch)

Cathedral of Our Lady & St Peter Alcantara (Shrewsbury Cathedral)

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Christ the King (Thornbury)

Corpus Christi (Brixton Hill)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Good Shepherd (Torrisholme)

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Holy Family (Honiton)

Holy Ghost (Luton)

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

John Fisher School Chapel (Purley)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Most Holy Trinity (Newquay)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Our Lady of Hartley)

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Alcester)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston Hertfordshire)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady & St Therese (Painswick)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Fatima (Upper Parkstone)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of Victories (Callington)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Prinknash Abbey (Cranham)

Priory of Our Lady of Peace (Turvey Abbey)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Sacred Heart (Berkhamsted)

Sacred Heart (Henley-on-Thames)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria (Droitwich)

Sacred Heart & St Francis (Frinton-on-Sea)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Paignton)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

Shrine of St Augustine (Ramsgate)

Ss Dunstan & Antony (Yatton)

Ss Gregory & Patrick (Whitehaven)

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

Ss John Fisher and Thomas More (Borehamwood North)

Ss Mary & James (Scorton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Hutton House)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

Ss Peter & Paul (Lichfield)

Ss Peter & Paul (Arrochar)

Ss Peter & Paul (Great Crosby)

Ss Simon & Jude (Ulshaw Bridge)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anne (Wappenbury)

St Anne (Streetly)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Anthony (Govan)

St Anthony (Gleadless)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

St Augustine of England (Kenilworth)

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

St Barnabas (Hawkhurst)

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bede (Newport Pagnell)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Bernadette (Tullibody)

St Catherine (Penrith)

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

St Cedd & St Gregory (West Mersea)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Charles Borromeo (Attercliffe)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Columba of Iona (Woodside)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

St Edward the Confessor (Sutton Park)

St Edward the Confessor (Kettering)

St Elizabeth (Minsteracres)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Francis (Ascot)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Gregory (Bollington)

St Helen (Barry)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

St James (Spanish Place)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Joseph (Southport)

St Joseph (Brighouse)

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

St Joseph (Bracknell)

St Joseph (Penketh)

St Joseph (Carpenders Park)

St Joseph (Newbury)

St Joseph (Arley)

St Joseph (Darlaston)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Joseph (Sighthill)

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Marie on the Sands (Southport)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary (Fleetwood)

St Mary (Congleton)

St Mary (Euxton)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary (Upper Woolhampton)

St Mary (Swindon)

St Mary (Harvington)

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

St Mary & St Edward with St John (North Woolwich/Silvertown)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael (Wadebridge)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Belmont Abbey)

St Norbert (Crowle)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Oswald (Longton Preston)

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Warrington)

St Patrick (Redfield)

St Patrick (Leicester)

St Paul (West Derby)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

St Peter (Bromsgrove)

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theresa (Stansted)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas More (Hadleigh)

St Thomas More (Harlow)

St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

York Oratory (York)

Latin
EF

Christ the King (Bedford)

Polski

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

Polski

Merciful Jesus (South Norwood Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Dunstable Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

Polski

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

Latin
EF

Ss Peter and Paul and Philomena (New Brighton)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Polski

St Anne (Crumpsall)

Latin

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

Português

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

Polski

St Joseph (Milford)

Syro-Malabar

St Joseph (Blackburn)

Syro-Malabar

St Joseph (Burslem)

Konkani

St Peter (West Swindon)

8.45am

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

Holy Cross (Plumstead Common)

Holy Family (Acton West)

Holy Trinity Ecumenical church (South Woodham Ferrers)

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

Our Lady & St Edward (Preston)

Our Lady & St Teresa of Lisieux (Wirksworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sawston)

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

St Anne (Westby Mills)

St Christopher Anglican Church (Sneinton)

St Helen (Ongar)

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

St Thomas More (Hartley Wintney)

St Winefride (Neston)

Polski

Conversion of St Paul (Leicester Polish church)

Polski

St Patrick (Wellington Telford)

9.00am

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

Abbey of St Michael (Farnborough Hampshire)

All Saints (Hersham)

All Saints (Hassop)

All Saints (Bletchley)

All Saints (Kenton)

Annunciation (Netley)

Annunciation (New Mills)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Assumption (Beeston Nottingham)

Assumption of Our Lady (Maldon)

Assumption of Our Lady & St Therese (Presteigne)

Benenden Catholic chapel

Brigettine Convent (Iver Heath)

Carmelite Convent (Dysart)

Carmelite Monastery (Allerton)

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Chapel of St Benet (Netherton)

Chapel of St Francis (St Margaret's-Bay)

Christ Church (Heald Green)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Christ the King (Carlisle)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Christ the King (Builth Wells)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Christ the King (Llanishen)

Christ the King (Walkden)

Christ the King (Thornaby-on-Tees)

Christ the King (Newton Heath)

Christ the King (Burwash)

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Church of the Transfiguration (Stevenage Old Town)

Convent of St Lucy (Medstead)

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

Corpus Christi (Headington)

Corpus Christi (Wolverhampton)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

Corpus Christi (Cleethorpes)

English Martyrs (Horley)

English Martyrs (Tuffley)

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

English Martyrs (Alvaston)

English Martyrs (Whalley Range)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

English Martyrs (Streatham)

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

English Martyrs (Sleights)

English Martyrs (Didcot)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Friary (St Francis and St Anthony Crawley)

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross (Bedford)

Holy Cross (Harlow)

Holy Cross (South Ockendon)

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

Holy Cross (Whitwick)

Holy Cross (Catford)

Holy Cross Abbey (Whitland)

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

Holy Family (Reigate)

Holy Family (Barrow-in-Furness)

Holy Family (Swindon)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Family (Brantham)

Holy Family (Coedpoeth)

Holy Family (Ince Blundell)

Holy Family (Plymouth)

Holy Family (Chagford)

Holy Family (Kirkholt)

Holy Family (Darlington)

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family & St Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Holy Name (Esher)

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

Holy Redeemer (Hollington)

Holy Redeemer (Pershore)

Holy Redeemer (Slough)

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

Holy Spirit (Marple)

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity & St Augustine Church of England (Leytonstone)

Immaculate Conception (Peacehaven)

Immaculate Conception (Sandhurst)

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

Immaculate Conception (Epping)

Immaculate Conception (St Mary Rotherham)

Immaculate Conception (Bradford NW)

Immaculate Conception (Tredegar)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Minster)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Most Holy Name of Jesus (Oundle)

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

Most Holy Redeemer (Sawbridgeworth)

Most Holy Trinity (Crail)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough Hampshire)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Great Harwood)

Our Lady & St Illtyd (Llantwit Major)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stock)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Stow-on-the-Wold)

Our Lady & St Mun (Dunoon)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Carlisle)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Spilsby)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Ruthin)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Margaret (Duns)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Kirtling)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady Queen of the Apostles (Cheddar)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ilfracombe)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tilbury)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ellesmere Port)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North Berwick)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Compassion (Formby)

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Gregory the Great (Bearwood)

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hungerford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hatfield Broad Oak)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bishopton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Newent)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Kingswood)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Malachy (Halifax)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Godric (Durham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Mary Magdalen (Intake)

Our Lady of Peace (Wargrave)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

Our Lady of Pity (Greasby)

Our Lady of Refuge (Cromer)

Our Lady of Seven Sorrows (Dolgellau)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bamford)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Francis (Armthorpe)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

Our Lady of Victories (Market Harborough)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Victories (Southwell)

Our Lady of Victories (Cinderford)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Poringland)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tavistock)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Briton Ferry)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Edward (Lyndhurst)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Lakes & St Charles (Keswick)

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Yelvertoft)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Luke (East Telford)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Margaret of Scotland (Dalton-in-Furness)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

Park Place Pastoral Centre (Fareham)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

Sacred Heart (Silverdale)

Sacred Heart (Tamworth)

Sacred Heart (Leighton Buzzard)

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

Sacred Heart (Chirk)

Sacred Heart (Balby)

Sacred Heart (Ainsdale)

Sacred Heart (Goldthorpe)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Sacred Heart (Hornsea)

Sacred Heart (Tisbury)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

Sacred Heart (Flitwick)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Tenbury Wells)

Sacred Heart & St Felix (Blaenavon)

Sacred Heart & St Ia (St Ives Cornwall)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Wilmslow)

Sacred Heart & St William of York (Uppermill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Ramsey Cambridgeshire)

Sclerder Abbey (Our Lady of Light)

Ss Catherine & Martina (Hoylake)

Ss Joseph & Cuthbert (Loftus)

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Woodlands)

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

Ss Michael & James (Haunton)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

Ss Peter & Paul Anglican church (Chatteris)

Ss Thomas & Elizabeth (Thurnham)

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

Ss William & Francis de Sales (Darlington)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agnes (Liss)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Aidan (Winstanley)

St Aidan (Ashington)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Alban (Blackburn)

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

St Alexander (Denny)

St Aloysius (Roby)

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

St Andrew (Sandwich)

St Andrew (North Baddesley)

St Anne (Coventry)

St Anne (Wendover)

St Anne (Winlaton)

St Anne (Malpas)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anthony Convent of Mercy (Oaklea)

St Anthony of Padua (Melksham)

St Augustine (Solihull)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Augustine Webster (Barton-upon-Humber)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Augustine of England (Handsworth Birmingham)

St Barnabas (Shettleston)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Bede (Widnes)

St Bede (Sacriston)

St Bede (Stockton-on-Tees)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Bernadette (Wombourne)

St Bernadette (Brownhills)

St Bernadette (Westbury)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernard (Lingfield)

St Bernard (Holbury)

St Bernard (Shirehampton)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Bernard (Coggeshall)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Brendan (Corby)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St Cecilia (Dersingham)

St Charles (Gosforth)

St Charles Borromeo (Grange-over-Sands)

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

St Christopher (Tutbury)

St Christopher (Codsall)

St Christopher (Ashton-under-Lyne)

St Clare (Framlingham)

St Clare of Assisi (Middlesbrough)

St Columba (Chesham)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Cuthbert (Cowpen)

St Cuthbert by the Forest (Mouldsworth)

St David (Tywyn)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St Dominic (Harold Hill)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Dunstan (Somerton)

St Dunstan (South Brent)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

St Edmund Campion (Watlington)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Halesworth)

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

St Edward (Rusholme)

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

St Edward the Confessor (Leicester)

St Edward the Confessor (Mawnan Smith)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

St Elizabeth (Cleobury Mortimer)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Ethelbert (Leominster)

St Etheldreda (Ely Cambridgeshire)

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

St Filumena (Caverswall)

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford-on-Sea)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Francis of Assisi (Shefford)

St Gabriel of Our Lady of Sorrows (Archway)

St George (Polegate)

St George (Worcester)

St Gregory (Sileby)

St Gregory (Kingskerswell)

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

St Gregory & the English Martyrs (Salisbury)

St Gregory the Great (Leeds)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Helen (Oldcotes)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Helens (Langside)

St Henry Morse (Diss)

St Hugh (Borrowash)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Bilborough)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Shaldon)

St James (Tiverton)

St James the Great (Hatterseley)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Anglican Church (Farncombe)

St John Fisher (Whitchurch Hampshire)

St John Fisher (West Heath)

St John Fisher (Southend-on-Sea)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John Fisher (Chorleywood)

St John Fisher (Redbourn)

St John Fisher Mass Centre (Marshalswick)

St John Henry Newman (Latchford)

St John Payne (Greenstead)

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

St John Vianney (Wantage)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St John of the Cross (Aylsham)

St John the Apostle (Luton)

St John the Baptist (Melton Mowbray)

St John the Baptist (Alton Staffordshire)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Evangelist (Mildenhall)

St John the Evangelist (Burscough)

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

St Joseph (Rustington)

St Joseph (Kirkby Lonsdale)

St Joseph (Seascale)

St Joseph (Grayshott)

St Joseph (Aldershot)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

St Joseph (Portishead)

St Joseph (Peasedown St John)

St Joseph (Stonehouse)

St Joseph (Tewkesbury)

St Joseph (Walsall)

St Joseph (Thame)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

St Joseph (Helensburgh)

St Joseph (Ripley)

St Joseph (Kelty)

St Joseph (Tow Law)

St Joseph (Clarkston)

St Joseph (Accrington)

St Joseph (Upton)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Joseph (Darwen)

St Joseph (Heywood)

St Joseph (Coundon)

St Joseph (Moorthorpe)

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

St Joseph (Sale)

St Joseph (Lavington)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Frizington)

St Joseph (Retford)

St Joseph (Keighley)

St Joseph (Luton)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Joseph the Worker (Irlam)

St Joseph the Worker (Sherburn-in-Elmet)

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

St Lewis (Croft)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Luke the Evangelist (Whiston)

St Luke's Chapel (Aylesford)

St Margaret (Airdrie)

St Margaret (Huntly)

St Margaret Clitherow (Threshfield)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

St Margaret Ward (Holmes Chapel)

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Maria Goretti (Preston)

St Mark (Halewood)

St Martha (Little Common)

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

St Martin de Porres (Cuffley)

St Martin de Porres & St Hilda of Whitby (Poulton-le-Fylde)

St Martin of Tours (Brackley)

St Mary (Helston)

St Mary (Axminster)

St Mary (Bath)

St Mary (Walsall)

St Mary (Newport)

St Mary (Inverness)

St Mary (Crathorne)

St Mary (Helmsley)

St Mary (Aughton)

St Mary (Wigan)

St Mary (Ipswich)

St Mary (Madeley)

St Mary (Derby)

St Mary (Lea Town)

St Mary (Castletown)

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

St Mary & St Columba (Bathgate)

St Mary & St Joseph (Boxmoor)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

St Mary Anglican church (Woodhouse Eaves)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

St Mary of the Angels (Bolton-le-Sands)

St Mary of the Angels (Hooton)

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Michael (Tadley)

St Michael (Sonning Common)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Michael (St David's)

St Michael (Shepton Mallet)

St Michael (Moodiesburn)

St Michael (Esh Laude)

St Michael (Knottingley)

St Michael (South Petherton)

St Michael (Tetbury)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael & All Angels (Wombwell)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Michael Church of England church (Penkridge)

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

St Nicholas (Pakefield)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Ninian (Wooler)

St Osmund (Salisbury)

St Pancras (Lewes)

St Patrick (Sandown)

St Patrick (Strathaven)

St Patrick (Corby)

St Patrick (Dipton)

St Patrick (Hartlepool)

St Patrick (Stockton-on-Tees)

St Patrick (Earby)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Patrick (Woodingdean)

St Patrick (Birtsall)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Peel)

St Patrick (Cowgate)

St Patrick (Corsham)

St Patrick & St Bridget (Clay Cross)

St Paul (Caldicot)

St Paul (Cyncoed)

St Paul (Cheshunt)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Peter (The Witterings)

St Peter (Crownhill)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter (Landore)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Peter (Newchurch)

St Peter (Partick)

St Peter (Gloucester)

St Peter (Hatfield South)

St Peter & St Paul Church of England church (Kings Sutton)

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

St Peter Anglican Church (Halstead)

St Peter in Chains (Mill Hill Blackburn)

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

St Pius X (Withywood)

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

St Pius X (Hockley)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Richard (Slindon)

St Richard (Skelmersdale)

St Robert of Newminster (Aberkenfig)

St Robert of Newminster (Morpeth)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Sabina (Brightlingsea)

St Teresa (Cleveleys)

St Teresa (Market Warsop)

St Teresa of Avila (Chiddingfold)

St Teresa of Liseux (Northiam)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

St Therese (Rhosneigr)

St Therese of Lisieux (Langdon Hills)

St Therese of Lisieux (Hirwaun)

St Thomas Apostle (Claughton-on-Brock)

St Thomas More (Southway)

St Thomas More (Stockbridge)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas More (Leicester)

St Thomas More (Coventry)

St Thomas More (Beechwood)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

St Thomas More (Bramley Surrey)

St Thomas More Chapel (Harleston)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Headcorn)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Exton)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

St Thomas the Apostle (Muirkirk)

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

St Vincent (Dagenham)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

St Vincent de Paul (Southmead)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

St Werburgh (Birkenhead)

St Werburgh (Chester)

St Wilfrid (Castle Bromwich)

St Wilfrid (Hull)

St William of York (Reading)

St Winefride (Welshpool)

St Winefride (Sandbach)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

Trinity (Westhill)

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

Y Bugail Da (Good Shepherd Llanrwst)

Polski

Annunciation (Charminster)

term,
Latin

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

Polski

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Polski

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

Ukrainian

Dormition of the Holy Mary Mother Of God (Ukrainian Catholic church)

2nd
4th Sun, Polski

English Martyrs & Ss Peter and Paul (Stockton-on-Tees)

Latin
EF

Holy Family (Millbrook)

2nd
Sun ONLY

Holy Trinity (Desborough)

Latin
EF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

NOT
2nd Sun

Our Lady & St Bean (Cannich)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Our Lady & St Vincent (Potters Bar)

2nd,
4th & 5th Sun

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

1st
3rd, Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Newcastle upon Tyne Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

NOT Aug

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

NOT
Jul-Aug, Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Northampton Polish church)

Polski

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

Polski

St Anne (Caia Park)

3rd
Sun ONLY

St Bernadette (Rothwell Northamptonshire)

Polski

St Catherine of Alexandra (Gracemount)

alternate
Sundays

St Dominic (Torrance)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

Latin
EF

St James (Spanish Place)

1st
& 3rd Sun

St Joseph (Folkestone West)

Romanian
Latin rite

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

2nd
Sun ONLY

St Mary (Eskadale)

Latin
EF

St Mary (Warrington)

Polski

St Mary & St Peter (St Saviour)

Português

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

Syro-Malabar

St Mary's Syro-Malabar Chaplaincy (St Wilfrid)

1st
Sun ONLY

St Nicholas Owen (Burton Latimer)

Latin

St Peter (Dumbarton)

Ordinariate

St Peter (Eastwood)

Polski

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church Coventry)

Polski

St Thomas of Canterbury (Brandon)

Latin
EF

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (Preston)

9.15am

All Hallows (Llantrisant)

All Saints (Leiston)

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Christ the King (Burnley)

Corpus Christi (Bensham)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Family (Heath End)

Holy Family (Torrington)

Holy Family & St Michael (Kesgrave)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

Immaculate Conception (Charlesworth)

Lower Bebington Methodist Church

Our Lady (Lillington)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Sudbury Suffolk)

Our Lady & St Michael (Shipston-on-Stour)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & Guardian Angels (Elton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hednesford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dogsthorpe)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of the Angels (Nuneaton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (North Hinksey)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Westbury-on-Trym)

Sacred Heart (Eccleshall)

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

Ss Mary & John Southworth (Samlesbury)

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

Ss Peter & Paul (Newport Telford)

Ss Peter & Paul (Leyburn)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Agnes (Crawcrook)

St Agnes & St John Fisher (Middleton Manchester)

St Aidan (Benton)

St Anthony (Kirriemuir)

St Augustine (Darlington)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Augustine (Felling)

St Boniface (Bentham)

St Chad (Whittle-le-Woods)

St Cuthbert (Melrose)

St Elizabeth (Cookham)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Finnan (Invergarry)

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

St George (Taunton)

St James (Hebburn)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John Lloyd (Trowbridge Cardiff)

St John of Beverley (Haydon Bridge)

St John of Rochester (Egham Hythe)

St John the Evangelist (Buttershaw)

St John the Evangelist (Chesterton)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Ansdell)

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

St Joseph (Rawmarsh)

St Joseph (Bury)

St Mary (Monmouth)

St Mary Crowned (Glossop)

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

St Michael (Linlithgow)

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

St Patrick (Wigan)

St Paul (Dover)

St Paul (Hamilton)

St Richard of Chichester (Buntingford)

St Stephen (Winchester)

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

St Teresa (Darton)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Charlbury)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Filton)

St Theresa (Birstall)

St Thomas More (Caistor)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Wilfrid (Northwich)

Latin
EF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Edmund (Withermarsh Green)

Latin
Dominican rite

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars Cambridge)

Latin
EF

Sacred Heart & English Martyrs (Thornley)

Ordinariate

St Anselm (Pembury)

Polski

St George (West Blatchington)

9.30am

Abbey of Our Lady Help of Christians (Worth Abbey)

All Saints (Lanchester)

All Saints (Ashton-on-Mersey)

All Saints (Anfield)

Ampleforth Abbey of St Laurence

Blessed Robert Grissold (Balsall Common)

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen Street)

Blessed Trinity (Queensferry)

Blessed Trinity (Wickersley)

Cathedral of Saint Margaret (Ayr)

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Chapel of Sons of Divine Providence (Hampton Wick)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ Church shared with Methodists (Nelson)

Christ the King (Kinson)

Christ the King (Wavertree)

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

Corpus Christ (Rainford)

Corpus Christi (Middlesbrough)

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

Eglwys y Groes, Holy Cross (Pontyberem)

English Martyrs (Reading)

English Martyrs (Blackheath Birmingham)

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

English Martyrs (Lupset)

English Martyrs (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Good Shepherd (Haddenham)

Good Shepherd (Mytholmroyd)

Holy Apostles & Martyrs (Wallasey)

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Cross (Trinity)

Holy Family (Mastrick)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Family (Southport)

Holy Family (Pensby)

Holy Family (King's Lynn)

Holy Family (Welwyn Garden City Digswell)

Holy Family (Patchway)

Holy Family (Langley)

Holy Family (Allestree)

Holy Family (Boothstown)

Holy Family (Armley)

Holy Name (Oakley)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

Holy Spirit (Great Bardfield)

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

Holy Spirit & St Ninian (Stirling)

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

Holy Trinity (Lockerbie)

Immaculate Conception (Kelso)

Immaculate Conception (Failsworth)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Sunderland)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Mater Amabilis (Ambleside)

Monastery of Our Lady & St Bernard (Brownshill)

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

Most Holy Name (Denham)

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

Our Lady (Acomb)

Our Lady (Marnhull)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & St Anne (Cadzow)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Maybole)

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

Our Lady & St Mark (Alexandria)

Our Lady & St Oswin (Tynemouth)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady & St Philomena (Fazakerley)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough Hampshire)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kitts Green)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Tarleton)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

Our Lady Immaculate (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Llandudno)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Horden)

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Drostan (Fraserburgh)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Plympton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leasowe)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Lourdes and St Gregory the Great (Farnworth)

Our Lady of Mercy (Aberfeldy)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Philip Neri (Melbourne Derbyshire)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

Our Lady of Peace & Blessed Robert Dibdale (Shottery)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Broomhill)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Longshaw)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wem)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Eton)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

Our Lady of the Angels (Cwmbran)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Bishop Eton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Gateacre)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Haigh)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Ammanford)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Peterlee)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Therese of Lisieux (Saltley)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

Precious Blood (Borough)

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars Oxford)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Sacred Heart (Redcar)

Sacred Heart (Howden)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Sacred Heart (Tunstall)

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

Sacred Heart (Grangemouth)

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

Sacred Heart (Hull)

Sacred Heart (Colne)

Sacred Heart (Hove)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Tipton)

Sacred Heart & St Cuthbert (Amble)

Sacred Heart & St John Bosco (Sunderland)

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

Ss David Lewis & Francis Xavier (Usk)

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

Ss John & Martin (Balsall Heath)

Ss John Cantius & Nicholas (Broxburn)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

Ss Mary & Berin Anglican church (Berinsfield)

Ss Mary & John (Newton-le-Willows)

Ss Mary & Joseph (Pocklington)

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pype Hayes)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

St Aelred (York)

St Agatha (Methil)

St Alban (Wallasey)

St Alban (Warrington)

St Alban (Macclesfield)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

St Andrew (Teesville)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Andrew & St Cuthbert (Kirkcudbright)

St Ann (Stretford)

St Anne (Carnoustie)

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

St Anne (Nantwich)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anthony (Onchan)

St Anthony (Balfron)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Anthony of Padua (Preston)

St Anthony of Padua & St Clare (Risca)

St Augustine (Burnley)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Downend)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

St Barr (Northbay)

St Bartholomew (Rainhill)

St Bede (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Bede (Carlisle)

St Bede (South Shields)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Bede (Jarrow)

St Benedict (Atherstone)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

St Bernadette (Shevington)

St Boniface (Crediton)

St Bride (Saundersfoot)

St Bride (East Kilbride)

St Bridget (Baillieston)

St Catherine (Harthill)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

St Clare (Fulwood)

St Clare of Assisi (Lache)

St Colman (Cosham)

St Columba (Walney)

St Columba (Newington)

St Columba (Bridge of Don)

St Columba (Culloden)

St Cuthbert (Slateford)

St Cuthbert (Burnbank)

St Cuthbert (Throckley)

St David (Dalkeith)

St Dominic (Downham Market)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Edward (Lees)

St Edward (Airdrie)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Elizabeth (Scarisbrick)

St Elizabeth (Wythenshawe)

St Elizabeth of Hungary (Litherland)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Fillan (Newport-on-Tay)

St Fillan (Houston)

St Francis (Morley)

St Francis (Handsworth Birmingham)

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

St Francis of Assisi (Ely Cardiff)

St Francis of Assisi (Garston Liverpool)

St George (Maghull)

St George & All Soldier Saints (Derby)

St George & St Martin (Stoke-on-Trent)

St George Protector of England (Whitchurch Shropshire)

St Gregory (South Shields)

St Gregory (Chorley)

St Gregory (Workington)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Gregory the Great (The Inch)

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

St Henry Walpole (Burnham Market)

St Hilda (Stevenage)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Woodstock)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St Illtyd (Merthyr Tydfil)

St Illtyd (Rhuddlan)

St James (Kinross)

St James (Ipswich)

St Joachim (Hampden Park)

St John & St Columba (Rosyth)

St John Bosco (Blackley)

St John Boste (Oxclose)

St John Fisher (Kearsley)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John Fisher (Haughton Green)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Ogilvie (Irvine)

St John Vianney (Coventry)

St John Vianney (Alva)

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St John the Evangelist (Portobello)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St John the Evangelist (Bromley Cross)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Joseph (Bishop Thornton)

St Joseph (Newby)

St Joseph (Dinnington)

St Joseph (Halliwell Bolton)

St Joseph (Wesham)

St Joseph (Stepps)

St Joseph (Chorley)

St Joseph (Wrightington)

St Joseph (Pwllheli)

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

St Joseph (Upton-on-Severn)

St Joseph (Mile End Colchester)

St Joseph (Penarth)

St Joseph (Birkenhead)

St Joseph (Peebles)

St Joseph (York)

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

St Joseph (Southport)

St Joseph (Hoghton)

St Joseph (Leigh)

St Joseph (Hurst Green)

St Joseph (Sunderland)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Julie (Eccleston St Helens)

St Kentigern (Barnton Edinburgh)

St Kessog (Blanefield)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Lawrence (Byker)

St Luan (Alyth)

St Luke (Irlam o' the' Height)

St Luke (Motherwell)

St Luke & St Anne (Mayfield Dalkeith)

St Margaret (Gorebridge)

St Margaret (Comrie)

St Margaret (Dunfermline)

St Margaret Clitherow (Keyworth)

St Margaret of Scotland (Loanhead)

St Mark (Dedworth)

St Mark (Pendlebury)

St Martin of Tours (Tranent)

St Mary (Cricklade)

St Mary (Halifax)

St Mary (Brownedge)

St Mary (South Wigston)

St Mary (Dukinfield)

St Mary (Louth)

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary (Barnstaple)

St Mary (East Hendred)

St Mary (Dunstable)

St Mary (Abertillery)

St Mary (Selby)

St Mary (Haddington)

St Mary (Pathhead)

St Mary (Bornish)

St Mary (Cleland)

St Mary (Blairs)

St Mary (Eccles)

St Mary (Chipping)

St Mary (Whickham)

St Mary (Denton Kent)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Poole)

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

St Mary & St Erconwald (Ilford)

St Mary - Our Lady Assumed into Heaven (Langho)

St Mary Immaculate (St Helens)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary Magdalen (Seaham Harbour)

St Mary Moorfields

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston Lincolnshire)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Matthew (Kilmarnock)

St Matthew (Allerton)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Matthieu (Jersey)

St Michael (Whitefield)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Michael (Ditton Widnes)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Belmont Abbey)

St Michael & St John (Clitheroe)

St Michael the Archangel (Chatham)

St Milburga (Church Stretton)

St Monica (Bootle)

St Mungo (Alloa)

St Nicholas (Gipton)

St Ninian (Dundee)

St Osmund (Gainford)

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Old Swan)

St Pancras (Ipswich)

St Patrick (Stafford)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

St Patrick (Wishaw)

St Patrick (Duston)

St Patrick (Dundee)

St Patrick (Collyhurst)

St Patrick (Rochdale)

St Patrick (Ryhope)

St Patrick (Greenock)

St Paul (Lenton)

St Paul (Hurlford)

St Paul (Alnwick)

St Peter (Glenburn)

St Peter (Bartley Green)

St Peter (Grays)

St Peter (Gorleston)

St Peter (Livingston)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Peter (Noctorum)

St Peter (Laisterdyke)

St Peter (Middleton Manchester)

St Peter (Roath)

St Philip (Middleton Leeds)

St Philip (Dedridge)

St Philip Neri (Smethwick)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Pius X (Merrow)

St Pius X (Narborough)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Richard (Longsight)

St Richard of Chichester (Atherton)

St Sebastian (Pendleton)

St Stanislaus (Dulverton)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Teresa (Penwortham)

St Teresa (Little Lever)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Perry Barr)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

St Theresa (Blacon)

St Theresa (East Calder)

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

St Therese of Lisieux (Abergele)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas More (Iford)

St Thomas More (Welham Green)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Vincent (Crookes)

St Vincent (Tain)

St Vincent de Paul (Bramhall)

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

St Vincent de Paul (St Helens)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

St William (Trimdon)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

St William of York (Sheffield)

St William of York (Thornton)

St William of York (Bolton)

St Winefride (Holywell)

St Winefride's Convent (Shrewsbury)

Polski

Christ the King (Plymouth)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

term
time ONLY

Downside Abbey (Stratton-on-the Fosse)

NOT
summer hols

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Português

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Polski

Holy Trinity (Wolverhampton Polish church)

Polski

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

NOT Aug

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Lancaster Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Nottingham Polsh church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

Polski

Our Lady of Częstochowa (Northwich Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Polish Catholic Centre Crewe)

Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

Polski

St Andrew (Livingston)

Polski

St Barbara (Mansfield Polish church)

Polski

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

NOT
Jul-Aug

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

NOT
August

St Joseph (Pudsey)

Ordinariate

St Mark (Hemel Hempstead West)

Ordinariate

St Mary the Virgin Church of England (Nettlestead)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

Polski

St Peter (Scarbrough)

Italiano

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

Polski

St Thomas More Catholic Centre (Cheltenham)

9.45am

Assumption of Our Lady (Leeds)

English Martyrs (Sparkhill)

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

Holy Family (Honiton)

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

Our Lady & St Bernadette (Pangbourne)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Langley Green)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Seaforth Village)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Broughty Ferry)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

Ss Fillan & Alphonsus (Doune)

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

St Anne (Thurso)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Chad (Cheadle Stockport)

St Columba (Renfrew)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo Merseyside)

St Francis (Chester)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Kentigern (Blackpool)

St Mary (Alvechurch)

St Mary (Brierley Hill)

St Oswald (Wybourn)

St Patrick (Toxteth)

St Peter (Hinckley)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

St Quivox (Prestwick)

University College Hospital Chapel (Euston Road)

Polski

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Torry)

10.00am

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Abbey of St Cecilia (Ryde)

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

Assumption (Hainault)

Blessed Hugh Faringdon (Faringdon)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

Cardinal Heenan House (Upholland)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Chapel of Our Lady of the Angels (Princethorpe College)

Chigwell convent

Christ the King (Howwood)

Christ the King (Holytown)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

Christ the King (Reading)

Christ the King (Kings Park)

Christ the King (Knowle West)

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Convent of St John (Kiln Green)

Convent of St Margaret (Canning Town)

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

Corpus Christi (Boscombe)

Corpus Christi (Brixton Hill)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

Corpus Christi (Henfield)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

Good Shepherd (Batheaston)

Holy Apostles Ss Peter & Paul (Norwich)

Holy Cross (Cottingham)

Holy Cross (Gendros)

Holy Cross & St Helen (St Helens)

Holy Family (Denton Tameside)

Holy Family (Sale Moor)

Holy Family (Cronton)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Family (Coventry)

Holy Family (Benfleet)

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

Holy Ghost (Luton)

Holy Ghost (Exmouth)

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Astley Bridge)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Name (Jesmond)

Holy Rosary (Gateshead)

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

Holy Souls (Blackburn)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

Holy Trinity & St George (Kendal)

Immaculate Conception (Spinkhill)

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

Immaculate Conception (Clevedon)

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Maria Assumpta chapel (Kensington)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Most Sacred Heart of Jesus (Nottingham)

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

Our Holy Redeemer (Clydebank)

Our Lady (Lydiate)

Our Lady & Saint Helen (Condorrat)

Our Lady & St Aidan (Wallsend)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Ampleforth)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Wooton Wawen)

Our Lady & St Edmund (Backworth)

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

Our Lady & St James (Bangor)

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

Our Lady & St Joseph (New Hartley)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston Hertfordshire)

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

Our Lady & St Ninian (Bannockburn)

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

Our Lady & St Patrick in the Meadows (Nottingham)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Wymondham)

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton Newcastle under Lyme)

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kirkby-in-Ashfield)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Prescot)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Worcester)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (East Preston with Angmering)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Brixham)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Porthcawl)

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

Our Lady of Canvey & the English Martyrs (Canvey Island)

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Benllech)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Gerard Majella (Lostock Hall)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Wilfrid (Selsey)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Mary Magdalen (Intake)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (St Marie Kirkcaldy)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Auchterarder)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Kinnoull)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Isle of Skye)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Rhyl)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Thatcham)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Meddan (Troon)

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

Our Lady of the Portal & St Piran (Truro)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Columba (Kingussie)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

Our Lady, Mother of the Saviour (Chipperfield)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea / St Mary (Saltcoats)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart (Cumbernauld)

Sacred Heart (Berkhamsted)

Sacred Heart (Sunningdale)

Sacred Heart (Preston)

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

Sacred Heart (Hook)

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Anthony (Armadale)

Sacred Heart & St Bernard (Halifax)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (Aston)

Sacred Heart & St Oswald (Peterborough)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Paignton)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Westhoughton)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Loughborough)

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

Ss Joseph, Patrick & Cuthbert (Coxhoe)

Ss Leonard & Fergus (Dundee)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

Ss Peter & Paul (Dundee)

Ss Peter & Paul (Bath)

Ss Wulstan & Thomas of Canterbury (Stourport)

St Aelred of Rievaulx (Harrogate)

St Agnes (Eccleston Chorley)

St Aidan (Mirfield)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

St Aloysius (Chapelhall)

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

St Alphonsus (Old Trafford)

St Ambrose (Speke)

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

St Andrew (Dumfries)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Buxton)

St Anne (Edge Hill)

St Anne (Spitalfields)

St Anne (Vauxhall London)

St Anne (Custom House)

St Anne & St Mary Magdalen (Alderney)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

St Anthony of Egypt (Vauxhall Liverpool)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton Bradford)

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Radlett)

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Augustine (Milton)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

St Barbara (Muirhead)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bede (Croxley Green)

St Begh's Priory (Whitehaven)

St Benedict (Clydach)

St Benedict (Handforth)

St Benet (Kemerton)

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

St Bernard (Burnage)

St Bernard (Coatbridge)

St Bonaventure (Bishopston)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Brigid (Kilbirnie)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Cadoc (Halfway)

St Catharine of Alexandria (Frome)

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Charles Borromeo (Tudhoe)

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clare (Easterhouse)

St Colm (Kilmacolm)

St Columba (Banchory)

St Columba of Iona (Woodside)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Cuthbert (Durham)

St Cuthbert (Blackpool)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St David (Pantasaph)

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

St David of Wales (Stanwell)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Dunstan (Gunnersbury)

St Dunstan (Moston)

St Dunstan (Hersden)

St Dunstan (Bourne End)

St Edmund (Bolton)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

St Edward The Confessor (Shenley Church End)

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Felix (Felixstowe)

St Felix (Haverhill)

St Flannan (Kirkintilloch)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Francis (Ascot)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St George (Warminster)

St Gerard (Bellshill)

St Gerard (Castle Vale)

St Gerard Majella (Knowle)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Gildas (Rosneath)

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Gregory the Great (Preston)

St Helen (Crosby)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Buckden)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St Ignatius (Ossett)

St James (North End)

St James (Bootle)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St James the Great (Crookston)

St Joachim (Carmyle)

St John Bosco (Reading)

St John Fisher (Widnes)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John Ogilvie (Wester Hailes)

St John Vianney (Ilford)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Fauldhouse)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St John the Evangelist & St Erconwald (Ingatestone)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Dundee)

St Joseph (Whitnash)

St Joseph (East Greenwich)

St Joseph (Lancaster)

St Joseph (Milngavie)

St Joseph (Winsford)

St Joseph (Stranraer)

St Joseph (Burntisland)

St Joseph (Whitburn West Lothian)

St Joseph (Greenock)

St Joseph (Clarkston)

St Joseph (Todmorden)

St Joseph (Moorland Sanctuary)

St Joseph (Ramsbottom)

St Joseph (Wetherby)

St Joseph (Hartlepool)

St Joseph (Birtley)

St Joseph (Bradford)

St Joseph (Castleford)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Gateshead)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Joseph (Southampton)

St Joseph (Fishponds)

St Joseph (Malvern)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Joseph (Denbigh)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond Yorkshire)

St Joseph & St Patrick (Wemyss Bay)

St Joseph the Worker (Banbury)

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

St Kessog (Balloch)

St Kevin (Bargeddie)

St Kieran (Campbeltown)

St Laurence (Drumchapel)

St Laurence (Greenock)

St Lawrence (Dingwall)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Margaret (South Queensferry)

St Margaret (Johnstone)

St Margaret (Lochgilphead)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

St Margaret Mary (Plymstock)

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Marie on the Sands (Southport)

St Mark (Oxgangs)

St Mark (Rutherglen)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Martin of Tours (Renton)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Mary (Knaresborough)

St Mary (High Green)

St Mary (Duntocher)

St Mary (Penistone)

St Mary (Arisaig)

St Mary (Heaton Norris)

St Mary (Caldercruix)

St Mary (Larkhall)

St Mary (Leyland)

St Mary (Chorley)

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

St Mary (Calton)

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

St Mary (Whitehaven)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary (Leek)

St Mary (Norton-le-Moors)

St Mary (Thetford)

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

St Mary & St Egwin (Evesham)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

St Mary & St Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Magdalene (Perth)

St Mary Mother of God (Northwood Knowsley)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

St Mary of the Assumption (Boness)

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

St Mary's Abbey (Quarr)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

St Matthew (Clubmoor)

St Matthew (Jarrow)

St Matthew (Ponteland)

St Michael (Eriskay)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Michael & all the Angels (Kirkby)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Monica (Appleton)

St Mun (Ballachulish)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

St Ninian (Inverness)

St Ninian (Brechin)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Old Kilpatrick)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Patrick (Bolton)

St Patrick (Felling)

St Patrick (Leeds)

St Patrick (Hendon West)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Patrick (Redfield)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

St Patrick (Brockworth)

St Patrick (Walsall)

St Patrick (Winson Green)

St Patrick (Grangetown)

St Paul (Poynton)

St Paul (Meopham)

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Paulinus (Guisborough)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Buckie)

St Peter (West Swindon)

St Peter (Rushden)

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

St Peter (Eynsham)

St Peter (Shoreham-by-Sea)

St Peter (Bloxwich)

St Peter & St Michael (Woolston)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Raphael's Chapel (Danehill)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Stephen (Dalmuir)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Teilo (Whitchurch Cardiff)

St Teresa (Newarthill)

St Teresa (Upholland)

St Teresa of Avila (Irlam)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Norris Green)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Theresa (Stansted)

St Thomas (Neilston)

St Thomas (Abercynon)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas More (Patcham)

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport Isle of Wight)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Mayfield East Sussex)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Walsall)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St Vincent de Paul (Liverpool)

St Vincent de Paul (Bolton)

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

St Volodymyr the Great (Coverty Ukranian Catholic)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

St Wilfrid of York (Coalville)

St William of York (Stanmore)

St Willibrord (Clayton Manchester)

St Winefride (Shepshed)

St Winin (Kilwinning)

St Wulstan (Fleetwood)

Welsh Martyrs (Aberystwyth)

1st
Sun: Ordinariate

Assumption (Old Harlow)

crypt

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

Polski

Divine Mercy (Manchester Polish church)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Slough Polish church)

Polski

Holy Family (Acton West)

Polski

Merciful Jesus (South Norwood Polish church)

Aug
ONLY

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Jul-Aug

Our Lady & St Vincent (Potters Bar)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Maximillan Kolbe (Bradford Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

Polski

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Kidderminster Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish church Bristol)

2nd
& 4th Sun

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour and St Alban (Ukrainian Catholic)

Syro
Malabar rite

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Syro Malabar Catholic church Litherland)

Latin

Pluscarden Abbey (Elgin)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Polski

St Anne (Blackburn)

Polski

St Anne (Dennistoun)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian church)

Italiano

St Frances Cabrini (Bedford Italian Church)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

August
ONLY

St Joseph (Pudsey)

NOT
Jul-Aug

St Mary (Greenock)

Ordinariate

St Mary (Husbands Bosworth)

Polski

St Maximilian Kolbe (Derby Polish church)

1st
3rd Sun Ukraini.

St Michael the Archangel (Derby Ukrainian Catholic)

solemn,
sung

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

10.15am

Good Shepherd (Blackburn)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Our Lady of Hartley)

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Rushey Meade)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Eastwood)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Silsden)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Netherton)

Sacred Heart (Kingsbridge)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Feckenham)

Ss Ninian & Triduana (Restalrig)

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

St Aidan Mass Centre (Northern Moor)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Cuthbert (North Kenton)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Francis Xavier (Liverpool)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Joseph (Carterton)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

St Paul (Milton of Campsie)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

St Vincent de Paul (Ditton Cambridge)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

Polski

Chapel of Christ Crucified (Leamington Spa Polish Catholic Centre)

10.30am

All Saints (Ebbw Vale)

All Saints (Ashbourne)

All Saints (Thirsk)

All Saints (Ferryhill)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham Hill)

Blessed Sacrament (Preston)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Cathedral of Saint Columba (Oban)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Chapel of Our Lady (Stronsay)

Chapel of the Blessed Trinity (Stonor)

Christ the King (Bedford)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Christ the King (Alfreton)

Christ the King (Milnthorpe)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

Corpus Christi (Osmondthorpe)

Craig Lodge (Dalmally)

English Martyrs (Strood)

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

English Martyrs (York)

English Martyrs (Horley)

English Martyrs (Litherland)

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Holy Family (Luton)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

Holy Spirit (Bovey Tracey)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Immaculate Conception (Inverurie)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Montana Care Home (Great Barton)

Most Holy Redeemer (Keyham)

Most Holy Trinity (Newquay)

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Mother of God (Leicester)

Newman House (University of London Catholic Chaplaincy)

Oulton Abbey (Stone)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady (Stoneyburn)

Our Lady & All Saints (Parbold)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady & St Bride (Cowdenbeath)

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough Hampshire)

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

Our Lady & St James (Millom)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Alcester)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Walton-le-Dale)

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady & St Thomas (Willington)

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton Bradford)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Cuthbert (Crook)

Our Lady Immaculate & St. Joseph (Lawshall)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Newhouse)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Rottingdean)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Milton Keynes)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Carnforth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Petroc (Ashburton)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Quidenham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Banff)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Blackpool)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Middleton Manchester)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Devizes)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Our Lady of the Taper (Cardigan Welsh National Shrine)

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

Sacred Heart (Blackburn)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Sacred Heart (Gorton)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Sacred Heart (Royal Wootton Bassett)

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

Sacred Heart (Henley-on-Thames)

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

Sacred Heart (Ilkley)

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria (Droitwich)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Wilmslow)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Eltham Well Hall)

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

Ss Mary & John (Pleasington Priory)

Ss Mary & Michael (Garstang)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

Ss Peter & Paul (Great Crosby)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Agnes (Lambhill)

St Agnes (West Kirby)

St Aidan (Elderslie & Johnstone)

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

St Alban (Derby)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Aloysius (Springburn)

St Andrew (Ravelston)

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

St Anne (Ormskirk)

St Anne (Crumpsall)

St Anne (Nuneaton)

St Anne (Higher Openshaw)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anselm (Whitworth)

St Anthony (Slough)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Coventry)

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Benedict (Warrington)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

St Bernadette (Erskine)

St Bonaventure (Welwyn Garden City)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Brendan (Motherwell)

St Brigid (Crystals)

St Brigid (Manchester)

St Catherine (Penrith)

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

St Catherine of Siena & All Saints (Golborne)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

St Charles Borromeo (Charleston)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Clare (Sefton Park)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Conval (Linwood)

St Cuthbert (Chester-le-Street)

St Cuthbert Mayne (Launceston)

St Dominic (Dursley)

St Dominic (Craigend)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

St Edmund (Bungay)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Edward the Confessor (Kettering)

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

St Elizabeth (Minsteracres)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Francis (Goosnargh)

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

St Francis Convent Chapel (Melton Mowbray)

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

St George (York)

St George (Norwich)

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

St Giles (Cheadle Staffordshire)

St Gregory (Bollington)

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St Helen (Caerphilly)

St Helen (Barry)

St Hilda (Whitby)

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

St Illtyd (Swansea)

St James (Spanish Place)

St James (Twickenham)

St James (Coatbridge)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St Joan of Arc (Catterick Garrison)

St John (Caol)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Stone (Woodvale)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

St John the Baptist (Trowbridge Wiltshire)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Mill End)

St Joseph (Norton)

St Joseph (Stokesley)

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

St Joseph (Bracknell)

St Joseph (Carpenders Park)

St Joseph (Stevenage)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Milford)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

St Joseph (Aldershot)

St Joseph (Neath)

St Joseph (Leicester)

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

St Joseph & St Nicholas (Moorends)

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

St Jude (Wigan)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Luke (Peterborough West)

St Margaret (Shetland)

St Margaret (Forres)

St Margaret Mary (Castlemilk)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Margaret of Scotland (Doddinghurst)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary (Fleetwood)

St Mary (Cleator)

St Mary (Morecambe)

St Mary (Congleton)

St Mary (Middlewich)

St Mary (Carmarthen)

St Mary (Euxton)

St Mary (Hexham)

St Mary (Sunderland)

St Mary (Lanark)

St Mary (Egremont)

St Mary (Bath)

St Mary (Swindon)

St Mary (Cannock)

St Mary (Harvington)

St Mary (Benbecula)

St Mary (Hamilton)

St Mary (Studley)

St Mary (Horwich)

St Mary (Ipswich)

St Mary (Barton Preston)

St Mary (Nairn)

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

St Mary & St Columba (Bathgate)

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

St Mary & St Joseph (Boxmoor)

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

St Mary & St Petroc (Bodmin)

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Leith)

St Mary of Furness (Ulverston)

St Mary of the Angels (Batley)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Mary the Immaculate Conception (Lochee)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael (Sonning Common)

St Michael (Oldham)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Michael & Sacred Heart (Liverpool)

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

St Michael the Archangel (Hathersage)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Monica (Wivenhoe)

St Ninian (Gourock)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Patrick (Newton-Le-Willows)

St Patrick (Coventry)

St Patrick (Leicester)

St Patrick (Elland)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Paul (Cantley)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Peter (Partick)

St Peter (Gloucester)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Peter (Lytham)

St Peter (Crownhill)

St Peter (Bromsgrove)

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

St Philip Evans (Llanedeyrn)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Robert of Newminster (Catforth)

St Serf (Airdrie)

St Stephen (Skipton)

St Stephen (Droylsden)

St Teresa (Darlington)

St Teresa (Ashford Kent)

St Teresa (Cleveleys)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Craigmillar)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Filton)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

St Thomas (Keith)

St Thomas Aquinas (Darlington)

St Thomas More (Twyford)

St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

St Thomas of Canterbury & the English Martyrs (Royston)

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

St Urban (Leeds)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

St Wilfrid (Hailsham)

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

St Winefride (Sandbach)

St Winefride (Lymm)

St Winefride (Neston)

St Wulstan (Little Malvern)

York Oratory (York)

vacation
ONLY

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

Polski

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Polski

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy (Willesden Green)

Maronite

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

Latin

Holy Angels (Torquay)

Latin
EF

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Syro-Malabar

Our Lady & St Vincent (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

Latin
EF

Ss Peter and Paul and Philomena (New Brighton)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Northampton Polish church)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

Jul-Aug
ONLY

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

Polski

St John Paul II (Swindon Polish church)

Polski

St Joseph Craftsman (Corby Polish Church)

Syro-Malabar
rite

St Leo (Whiston)

Ordinariate

St Margaret Mary (New Moston)

Syro-Malabar

St Mary's Syro-Malabar Chaplaincy (St Wilfrid)

Ordinariate

St Peter (Eastwood)

Latin
EF

St Walburge (Preston)

Polski

Stover Polish Church

10.45am

Abbey of Our Lady & St Samson (Caldey Island)

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

English Martyrs (Danbury)

Holy Cross (Yelverton)

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Michael (Battle)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Harwich)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Moreton)

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Aston-Le-Walls)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)

St Dominic (Huyton)

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

St Hilda (Tottington)

St John Payne (Greenstead)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Mary (Pembroke Dock)

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

St Michael (Newport)

St Paul (Cramlington)

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

St Stephen (Orford)

St Swithun (Yateley)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Arbroath)

St Werburgh (Chester)

Syro-Malabar
rite

Cathedral of St Alphonsa (Syro-Malabar rite Preston)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Polski

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dogsthorpe)

2nd
Sun, Syro-Mala.

Our Lady of Lourdes and St Gregory the Great (Farnworth)

11.00am

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

All Saints (Bletchley)

All Saints (Kenton)

All Saints (Oxted)

Annunciation (Charminster)

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

Birchley St Mary's (Billinge)

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

Blessed Sacrament (Connah's Quay)

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen Street)

Carmelite Monastery (Ware)

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Cathedral of Our Lady & St Peter Alcantara (Shrewsbury Cathedral)

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Dundee)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

Chapel of St Benedict (Randwick)

Chapel of St Benet (Netherton)

Christ Church (Heald Green)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Christ the King (Towyn)

Christ the King (Rossington)

Christ the King (Bramley Leeds)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Christ the King (Grangemouth)

Christ the King (Newton Heath)

Christ the King (Steyning)

Christ the King (Amesbury)

Christ the King (Thornbury)

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

Corpus Christi (Headington)

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

Douai Abbey (Woolhampton)

Downside Abbey (Stratton-on-the Fosse)

English Martyrs (Whalley)

English Martyrs (Alvaston)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Chard)

English Martyrs (Rugby)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

God the Holy Spirit (Newtown)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Holy Angels (Ash)

Holy Apostles & Martyrs (Wallasey)

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

Holy Cross (Harlow)

Holy Cross (South Ockendon)

Holy Cross (Isle of Arran)

Holy Cross (Topsham)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

Holy Cross (West Bromwich)

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Family (Cardiff)

Holy Family (Arbourthorne)

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

Holy Family (Dunblane)

Holy Family (Woolton)

Holy Family (Platt Bridge)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Family (Mossend)

Holy Family (Blackpool)

Holy Family (Southport)

Holy Family (Ingol)

Holy Family (Honiton)

Holy Family (Patchway)

Holy Family & St Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

Holy Ghost (Crowthorne)

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Name (Fazakerley)

Holy Name (Chorlton-on-Medlock)

Holy Name (Fishguard)

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

Holy Redeemer (Slough)

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

Holy Redeemer (Highcliffe)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Holy Trinity (Chipping Norton)

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

Immaculate Conception (Hartlepool)

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

Immaculate Conception (Oadby)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

Immaculate Conception & St John of Beverley (Scarthingwell)

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Gateshead)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Manchester Oratory (St Chad)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Marychurch (Hatfield)

Most Holy Family (Llandudno Junction)

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

Most Holy Redeemer (Harold Hill)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Blessed Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Dudley)

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Washington Village)

Our Lady (Fleet)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

Our Lady & St Andrew (Galashiels)

Our Lady & St Anne Line (Dunmow)

Our Lady & St Bridget (West Calder)

Our Lady & St Cadoc (Kidwelly)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stanford-le-Hope)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Wallasey)

Our Lady & St Mark (Alexandria)

Our Lady & St Mun (Dunoon)

Our Lady & St Neot (Liskeard)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maesteg)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maryport)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Teignmouth)

Our Lady & St Peter (Aldeburgh)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady & the Apostles (Stockport)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

Our Lady Mother of the Saviour (Runcorn)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ellesmere Port)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North Berwick)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

Our Lady of Aberdeen (Kincorth)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

Our Lady of Compassion (Formby)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

Our Lady of Glastonbury

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Seacroft)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Gregory the Great (Bearwood)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Peter (March)

Our Lady of Grace (Cotgrave)

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Light (Long Crendon)

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Michael (Musselburgh)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Townhill)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Perth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Chopwell)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bishopton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Partington)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Patrick (Auchinleck)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St William (Bradford)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Kilmarnock)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Peace (Newbridge)

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Belper)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Bulwell)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Barton-Under-Needwood)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Edmund (Hunstanton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Nicholas (Knighton)

Our Lady of Pity (Greasby)

Our Lady of Ransom & the Holy Souls (Llandrindod Wells)

Our Lady of Victories (Market Harborough)

Our Lady of Victories & St Alphonsus (Lutterworth)

Our Lady of Victories & St Bernadette (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Angels (East Leake)

Our Lady of the Angels (Nuneaton)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Walsingham)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Gateacre)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Birkenhead)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Lawrence Weston)

Our Lady of the Waves (Dunbar)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey Isle of Man)

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

Oxford University Catholic Chaplaincy (Oxford)

Poor Clare Monastery (Hereford)

Poulton Lancelyn Primary School

Precious Blood (Borough)

Priory Church of the Annunciation (Woodchester)

Priory of St David (Swansea)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars Cambridge)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Sacred Heart (Leighton Buzzard)

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

Sacred Heart (North Walsham)

Sacred Heart (Southwold)

Sacred Heart (St Ives Cambridgeshire)

Sacred Heart (Skegness)

Sacred Heart (Penicuik)

Sacred Heart (Warrington)

Sacred Heart (Hindley Green)

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

Sacred Heart (Flitwick)

Sacred Heart (Chorley)

Sacred Heart (Leigh)

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

Sacred Heart (Barrow-in-Furness)

Sacred Heart (Hawarden)

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

Sacred Heart (Lambourn)

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

Sacred Heart & English Martyrs (Thornley)

Sacred Heart & St Edward (Darwen)

Sacred Heart & St Helen (Hoyland)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

Sancta Maria Abbey (Nunraw)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

Ss Mary & Joseph (Bedale)

Ss Michael & George (Lyme Regis)

Ss Peter & Frances (Prestatyn)

Ss Peter & Paul (Swadlincote)

Ss Peter & Paul (Ribchester)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pendleton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Lichfield)

Ss Philip & James (Brickhill)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

St Agnes (Huyton)

St Aidan (Wishaw)

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Aidan (Baildon)

St Alban (Pontypool)

St Alban (Macclesfield)

St Alban (Denaby Main)

St Albert (Pollokshields)

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

St Ambrose Barlow (Astley)

St Andrew (Eyemouth)

St Andrew (Greenock)

St Andrew (Rothesay)

St Andrew (Airdrie)

St Ann (Ashton-under-Lyne)

St Ann (Cheadle)

St Anne (Caia Park)

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

St Anne (Accrington)

St Anne (Cliftonville)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Anne (Chelmsley Wood)

St Anne (Streetly)

St Anne & Blessed Dominic (Sutton St Helens)

St Anne & the Holy Family (Sunderland)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anne's House (Eston)

St Anthony (Polmont)

St Anthony (Woodhouse Park)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Anthony of Padua (Saltney)

St Anthony of Viareggio (Rose Green)

St Athanasius (Carluke)

St Augustine (Datchet)

St Augustine (Carlisle)

St Augustine (All Saints)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Augustine (Solihull)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Matson)

St Augustine of England (Handsworth Birmingham)

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

St Austin (Stafford)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Bartholomew (Castlemilk)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Bede (Hull)

St Bede (Clayton Green)

St Bede (Widnes)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Benedict (Hindley)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Benedict (Gillingham Dorset)

St Benet (Sunderland)

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

St Bernadette (Whitefield)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernadette (Lancaster)

St Bernadette (Whitchurch Bristol)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

St Boniface (Okehampton)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Brendan (Yoker)

St Brendan (Corby)

St Brendan (Harwood)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Brigid (Newmains)

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Charles Borromeo (Hadfield)

St Charles Borromeo (Aigburth)

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

St Clement (Charleston)

St Columba (Chester)

St Columba (Huyton)

St Columba (Halifax)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Columba (Port Erin)

St Conval (Pollok)

St Cuthbert (Pemberton)

St Cuthbert (North Shields)

St Cuthbert (Stockton-on-Tees)

St David (Llandeilo)

St David (Mold)

St David (Dalkeith)

St David (Newport)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St David (East Cowes)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edmund (Calne)

St Edmund (Little Hulton)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edward (Windsor)

St Edward King & Confessor (Clifford)

St Edward the Confessor (Pound Hill)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Etheldreda (Ely Cambridgeshire)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Fillan (Houston)

St Fillan (Crieff)

St Frances of Rome (Ross-on-Wye)

St Francis Xavier (Oldbury)

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Francis de Sales (Walton)

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

St Francis of Assisi (Shelfield)

St Francis of Assisi (Halstead)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

St Francis of Assisi (Long Eaton)

St Francis of Assisi (Baillieston)

St Francis of Assisi (Skelmersdale)

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

St Francis of Assisi (Kineton)

St Francis of Assisi (Nailsea)

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

St Gabriel & the Angels (Castleton)

St George (West Blatchington)

St George Protector of England (Whitchurch Shropshire)

St Gerard (Rotherham)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Gregory the Great (Alresford)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Helens (Langside)

St Herbert (Chadderton)

St Hilda (Stevenage)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Stretford)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St James (Orrell)

St James (Renfrew)

St James (Reading)

St James (St Andrews)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John (Wigan)

St John Fisher (Sedgefield)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Henry Newman (Latchford)

St John Ogilvie (High Blantyre)

St John Vianney (Hartlepool)

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

St John the Baptist (Padiham)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

St John the Evangelist (Cumnock)

St John the Evangelist (Poulton-le-Fylde)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St John the Evangelist (Kirkham)

St John the Evangelist (Wallingford)

St Joseph (Warndon)

St Joseph (Thame)

St Joseph (Goldenhill)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Joseph (Sheringham)

St Joseph (Aberdare)

St Joseph (Bromyard)

St Joseph (Llangefni)

St Joseph (Oakham)

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

St Joseph (Helensburgh)

St Joseph (Kilmarnock)

St Joseph (Sighthill)

St Joseph (Hull)

St Joseph (Longsight)

St Joseph (Upton)

St Joseph (Mossley)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Joseph (Shaw)

St Joseph (Heywood)

St Joseph (Jarrow)

St Joseph (Stanley)

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

St Joseph (Harrogate)

St Joseph (Sale)

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Blaydon on Tyne)

St Joseph (Murton)

St Joseph (Pickering)

St Joseph (Pontefract)

St Joseph (Luton)

St Joseph (Bonnybridge)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Woodside)

St Joseph (Stepps)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Burntwood)

St Joseph (Cockermouth)

St Joseph (Redhill)

St Joseph (Wool)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Romsey)

St Joseph (Havant)

St Joseph (Newbury)

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

St Joseph (Wroughton)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

St Joseph & St Laurence (Kirkby)

St Joseph & St Thomas (Goole)

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

St Jude (Maypole)

St Jude the Apostle (Whittlesey)

St Kentigern (Fallowfield)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Leonard (Silksworth)

St Luke (Banknock)

St Luke (Frodsham)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Mair (Our Lady Help of Christians Machynlleth)

St Margaret (Clydebank)

St Margaret (Davidson's Mains)

St Margaret Mary (Carlisle)

St Margaret of Scotland (Stirling)

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Marie of the Annunciation (Standish)

St Mark (Ipswich)

St Mark (Shettleston)

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

St Martin de Porres (Cuffley)

St Mary (Walsall)

St Mary (Great Yarmouth)

St Mary (Brynmawr)

St Mary (Chepstow)

St Mary (Hyson Green)

St Mary (Brigg)

St Mary (Worksop)

St Mary (Inverness)

St Mary (Irvine)

St Mary (Stirling)

St Mary (West End)

St Mary (Filey)

St Mary (Beauly)

St Mary (Woolton)

St Mary (Lowe House)

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

St Mary (Cullercoats)

St Mary (Madeley)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

St Mary (Halifax)

St Mary (Horsforth)

St Mary (Woburn Sands)

St Mary (Derby)

St Mary (Dukinfield)

St Mary (Denton Tameside)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary (Brewood)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary (Hornby)

St Mary (Alton Hampshire)

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Mary Help of Christians (Holyhead)

St Mary Immaculate (Warwick)

St Mary Immaculate (St Helens)

St Mary Immaculate (Whittingham)

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

St Mary Magdalen (Penwortham)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

St Mary Magdalene (Blaenau Ffestiniog)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

St Mary of the Angels & St Clare (Levenshulme)

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

St Mary of the Isle (Douglas)

St Mary of the Rosary (Forest Hall)

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

St Mary the Virgin (Ruabon)

St Mary's House (Brighton)

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

St Mary, Queen of Martyrs (Hull)

St Mary, Queen of Peace (Sabden)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Michael (Brecon)

St Michael (Parkhead)

St Michael (Dumbarton)

St Michael (Moodiesburn)

St Michael (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Michael (Linlithgow)

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

St Michael (Ellesmere)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (Hythe)

St Michael & All Angels (Woodchurch)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Belmont Abbey)

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

St Michael the Archangel (Chatham)

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

St Nicholas (Winchcombe)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Ninian (Hamilton)

St Osmund (Breightmet)

St Osmund (Salisbury)

St Oswald (Coppull)

St Oswald (Bellingham)

St Oswald (South Shields)

St Oswald (Burghfield Common)

St Oswald & St Edmund Arrowsmith (Ashton-In-Makerfield)

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Old Swan)

St Pancras (Ipswich)

St Patrick (Mansfield)

St Patrick (Lochgelly)

St Patrick (Strathaven)

St Patrick (Wellington Telford)

St Patrick (Consett)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Patrick (Sheffield)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Greenock)

St Patrick (Cowgate)

St Patrick (Woolston)

St Patrick (Thornaby)

St Patrick (Jersey)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

St Paul (Cheshunt)

St Paul (Dover)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Paul (Portsmouth)

St Paul (Yate)

St Paul the Apostle (Thrapston)

St Paulinus (York)

St Peter (Biggleswade)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter (Blakeney)

St Peter (Stonyhurst College)

St Peter (Dumbarton)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Peter (Gateshead)

St Peter (Hatfield South)

St Peter (Leeds)

St Peter (Ludlow)

St Peter (Cirencester)

St Peter & St Benedict (Fort Augustus)

St Peter & St Raphael (Stalybridge)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

St Richard of Chichester (Buntingford)

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Robert Bellarmine (Bootle)

St Robert of Newminster (Morpeth)

St Saviour (Ellesmere Port)

St Sebastian (Fairfield)

St Stephen (Blairgowrie)

St Teresa de Avila (Southport)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Aspley)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Taunton)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Heaton Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Teresa of Ávila (St Helens)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Manor Estate)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Sutton Manor)

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

St Thomas (Wishaw)

St Thomas Aquinas & St Stephen Harding (Market Drayton)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

St Thomas More (Middleton Manchester)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas More (Kidlington)

St Thomas More (Towcester)

St Thomas More (Marlborough)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

St Thomas More (Wheathampstead)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tettenhall)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Brandon)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodbridge)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Salford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (St Leonards-on-Sea)

St Thomas of Hereford (Weobley)

St Tudwal (Barmouth)

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

St Werburgh (Birkenhead)

St Wilfrid (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

St Wulstan (Great Harwood)

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

term

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

Polski

Chapel of Sons of Divine Providence (Hampton Wick)

Ukrainian

Dormition of the Holy Mary Mother Of God (Ukrainian Catholic church)

Polski

Holy Trinity (Wolverhampton Polish church)

sung,
Latin

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

term
time

Immaculate Conception (Epping)

solemn,
Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Latin
EF

Lanherne Carmelite Convent (St Mawgan)

Français

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

NOT
Jul-Aug

Our Lady & St Vincent (Potters Bar)

Latin
EF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Edmund (Withermarsh Green)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of God (Norwich)

Polski

Our Lady and St Wilfrid (Felling)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Melton Mowbray Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Nottingham Polsh church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

1st
Sun ONLY

Our Lady of Mount Grace (Osmotherley)

Polski

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

Ukrainian
rite

Our Lady of Pochayiv & St Andrew (Ukrainian church Leith)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

Ordinariate

St Agatha (Ordinariate church Portsmouth)

Latin

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

Ordinariate

St Anselm (Pembury)

Ordinariate

St Basil & St Gwladys (Rogerstone)

Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

Polski

St Bede (Masbrough)

Latin

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

2nd
4th 5th, Deutsch

St Boniface (German Church)

Polski

St Charles Borromeo (Attercliffe)

Português

St Edward (Rusholme)

sung,
Latin

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

signing
for deaf

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

2nd
wkend, Latin

St John the Evangelist (Fetternear)

Latin

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

NOT
August

St Joseph (Pudsey)

Latin

St Mary (Chislehurst)

Latin
EF

St Mary (Warrington)

Latin
sung

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

Polski

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church Coventry)

2nd
Sun, Polski

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

Latin
EF

St William of York (Reading)

Polski

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

11.15am

All Saints (Glossop)

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Christ the King (Bagshot)

Christ the King (Blackpool)

Christ the King (Wavertree)

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

Curzon Park Abbey (Chester)

Holy Cross (Eccles)

Holy Family (Acton West)

Holy Family (Mastrick)

Holy Family (New Springs)

Holy Family (Lancing)

Holy Family (Oldham)

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

Holy Rood (Oxford)

Holy Saviour (Nelson)

Holy Spirit (Sinfin)

Our Lady & St John (Heswall)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Burnham-on-Sea)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady Immaculate (Pateley Bridge)

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sawston)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Toxteth)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Victories (Hightown)

Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert (Windermere)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Minehead)

Sacred Heart (Westbury-on-Trym)

Sacred Heart (Leicester)

Sacred Heart (Rothley)

Sacred Heart (Bingley)

Sacred Hearts of Jesus and Mary (Girvan)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheppey)

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

St Alban (Blackburn)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Anne (Rock Ferry)

St Anne (Stafford)

St Anthony (Govan)

St Anthony (Calverton)

St Anthony of Egypt (Vauxhall Liverpool)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Anthony of Padua (Brotton)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Bede (Weaverham)

St Bernadette (Jersey)

St Charles (Swinton)

St Columba (Cupar)

St Columba (Bradford)

St David (Cwmbran)

St Dyfrig (Treforest)

St Edmund & English Martyrs (Old Hall Green)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Fergus (Forfar)

St Finbarr (Aylesham)

St Francis (Morley)

St Francis of Assisi (Garston Liverpool)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Gregory the Great (Stratford-upon-Avon)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

St John the Evangelist (Buttershaw)

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

St John the Evangelist (Kirkdale)

St Joseph (Blackburn)

St Joseph (Preston)

St Joseph (Hadleigh)

St Joseph (St Neots)

St Joseph (Blundellsands)

St Joseph (Derby)

St Joseph (Wath-upon-Dearne)

St Mary (Gosport)

St Mary (Dinas Powys)

St Mary (Carlton)

St Mary (Fort William)

St Mary (Little Crosby)

St Mary Magdalen (Bingham)

St Mary Our Lady of Victories (Forebank)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

St Mary of the Annunciation (Littleborough)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Oswald (Gateshead)

St Patrick (East Ilsley)

St Patrick (Shotts)

St Paul (Foxbar)

St Paul (West Derby)

St Peter (Leicester)

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Gainsborough)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Heaton Bolton)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Longhorsley)

St Walburga (Plowden)

term
time ONLY

Ampleforth Abbey of St Laurence

Polski

Conversion of St Paul (Leicester Polish church)

NOT Aug

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Maximillan Kolbe (Bradford Polish church)

Polski

St Barbara (Mansfield Polish church)

Syro-Malabar

St Martha (Little Common)

3rd
4th Sun, Syro-Ma

St Mary (Eccles)

Ordinariate

St Thomas More (Iford)

11.30am

Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)

Assumption (Redruth)

Blessed English Martyrs (Haydock)

Blessed Sacrament (Athersley)

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Chapel of Our Lady of Good Counsel (West Indian Chaplaincy)

Chapel of St Dominic (Mells)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

Christ the King (Woodcote)

Christ the King (Brora)

Christ the King (Milton Keynes)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

English Martyrs (Streatham)

English Martyrs (Reading)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

Holy Cross (Much Hadham)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Holy Cross (Catford)

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

Holy Family (Langley)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Ghost (Luton)

Holy Name of Jesus (Oxton)

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Conception (Stonehaven)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Most Holy Redeemer (Porthmadog)

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

Most Holy Saviour (Lynton)

Our Lady & St Anne (Cadzow)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

Our Lady & St John the Baptist (Ellon)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

Our Lady & St Ninian (Newton Stewart)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Swithin (Croxteth)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Castlebay)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Consolation (Bonnyrigg)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cradley Heath)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dunfermline)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Blackley)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Moss Side)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Fintry)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Bosham)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Our Lady, Mother of the Church (Currie)

Our Lady, Queen of Apostles (Welwyn Garden City East)

Our Lady, St Mary of Walsingham (London Colney)

Sacred Heart (Hove)

Sacred Heart (Ystradgynlais)

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

Sacred Heart (Sunningdale)

Sacred Heart (Abbots Bromley)

Sacred Heart (Cowie)

Sacred Heart (Bellshill)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Peter (Baguley)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

Ss Mary & David (Hawick)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Peter & Paul (Earl Shilton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Kirkby)

Ss Peter and Paul (Lea)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

St Aidan (Aviemore)

St Aidan (Seahouses)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Andrew (Livingston)

St Andrew Shared Church (Slough)

St Ann (Mossblown)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anne (Birmingham)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

St Austin Priory (Ivybridge)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bartholomew (Coatbridge)

St Bede (Marske-by-the-Sea)

St Benedict (Easterhouse)

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

St Bernadette (Tullibody)

St Bernadette (Wallsend)

St Bernard (South Nitshill)

St Boniface (Cullompton)

St Bride (Monifieth)

St Bride (East Kilbride)

St Bride (Pitlochry)

St Cadoc (Halfway)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Catherine of Alexandra (Gracemount)

St Cecilia (Tuebrook)

St Clare (Aylesbury)

St Columba (Kirkton)

St Cuthbert (Burham-on-Crouch)

St Dunstan (West Hoathly)

St Edward (Lees)

St Edward (Airdrie)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Ethelbert (Bolton)

St Fergus (Ferguslie)

St Frances Cabrini (Bedford Italian Church)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Francis (Handsworth Birmingham)

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel (Alsager)

St Gabriel (Prestonpans)

St Gabriel of Our Lady of Sorrows (Archway)

St George (Maghull)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Giles (Kennoway)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St James (Innerleithen)

St John Bosco (New Stevenston)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John Vianney (Moston)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Baptist (Corstorphine)

St John the Evangelist (Stevenston)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St Joseph (Bunhill Row)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Stockport)

St Joseph (Devonport)

St Joseph (Burslem)

St Joseph (East Park)

St Joseph (Tollcross)

St Joseph (Milngavie)

St Joseph (Mablethorpe)

St Joseph (Anderton)

St Joseph the Worker (Sutton-in-Ashfield)

St Joseph the Worker (Callander)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Lucy (Cumbernauld)

St Margaret (Roy Bridge)

St Margaret (Montrose)

St Margaret Mary (Granton)

St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)

St Marie (Bury)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary (Guildford)

St Mary (Dunstable)

St Mary (Merthyr Tydfil)

St Mary (Coatbridge)

St Mary (Peterhead)

St Mary & St Peter (St Saviour)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

St Matthew (Auchtermuchty)

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

St Michael (Penn)

St Michael (Isle of South Uist)

St Michael the Archangel (Mullion)

St Monica (Flixton)

St Palladius (Dalry)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Patrick (Southport)

St Patrick (Bolton)

St Paul (Ayr)

St Paul (Glenrothes)

St Paul shared church (Thamesmead Central)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Roath)

St Peter (West Swindon)

St Peter (Castlegate)

St Peter (Morningside)

St Peter (Daliburgh)

St Peter (Scarbrough)

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Philomena (Winchburgh)

St Pius X (Dundee)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Serf (High Valleyfield)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

St Teresa (Dumfries)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Perry Barr)

St Theresa (East Calder)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

Italiano

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Latin

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Italiano

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Latin
EF

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Dunstable Polish church)

Maronite

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

Ordinariate

Royal Northern Infirmary Chapel (Inverness)

2nd
Sun African

St Columba (Bridge of Don)

2nd
Sun, Ordinariate

St Columba (Newington)

Polski

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

Ordinariate

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

NOT
Jul-Aug

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

Syro-Malabar

St James (Ipswich)

Syro-Malabar
rite

St John Fisher (Southend-on-Sea)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

Ordinariate

St Osmund (Gainford)

signed

St Patrick (Collyhurst)

11.40am

Holy Cross (Croy)

11.45am

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

St Sylvester (Elgin)

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Langley Green)

Deutsch

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

12.00pm

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Assumption (Hainault)

Benedictine Monastery (Largs)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Chapel of St Peter (Hadlow)

Christ the King (Kings Park)

Christ the King (Howwood)

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Corpus Christi (Brixton Hill)

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

Holy Name (Mansewood)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady & Saint Helen (Condorrat)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St John (Blackwood)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston Hertfordshire)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Frederick (Limehouse)

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Therese of Lisieux (Saltley)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Sacred Heart (Tamworth)

Sacred Heart (Salsburgh)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Sacred Heart & St Oswald (Peterborough)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

St Andrew Church of England (Sedbergh)

St Anne (Vauxhall London)

St Anne (Ancoats)

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Augustine (Milton)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Barbara (Muirhead)

St Basil the Great (Basildon)

St Benedict (Drumchapel)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Bernadette (Carntyne)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Charles Borromeo (North Kelvinside)

St Charles Borromeo (Charleston)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Columba (Annan)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Columba of Iona (Woodside)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St David (Plains)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Francis of Assisi (Holbeck)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St George (South Darenth)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St Isidore (Biggar)

St James (Spanish Place)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John of the Cross (Twechar)

St John the Apostle (Luton)

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Joseph (Faifley)

St Joseph (Clarkston)

St Joseph (Durham)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Laurence (Greenock)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Luke Church of England church (Wythenshawe)

St Machan (Lennoxtown)

St Margaret (Johnstone)

St Margaret (Airdrie)

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Maria Goretti (Bentilee)

St Mark (Hemel Hempstead West)

St Mark (Beckton)

St Mary (Greenock)

St Mary (West End)

St Mary (Fochabers)

St Mary (Wycliffe)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

St Mary & St Joseph (Boxmoor)

St Mary Hospital Chapel (Paddington)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Marple Bridge)

St Michael (Parkhead)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Ninian (Bowhill)

St Ninian (Inverness)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Mallaig)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Peter (Partick)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Stephen (Dalmuir)

St Teresa (Newarthill)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Vincent (Dagenham)

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

St Winin (Kilwinning)

Stanbrook Abbey (Wass)

Walsingham (English National Shrine of Our Lady)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

Polski

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy (Willesden Green)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Polski

Divine Mercy (Manchester Polish church)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Slough Polish church)

Polski

Good Shepherd (Bolton Polish Church)

Polski

Holy Innocents Anglican church (South Norwood)

Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

Polski

Laxton Hall

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

Polski

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Banff)

Latin
EF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

Polski

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

Polski

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

Latin
EF

Shrine of St Augustine (Ramsgate)

Polski

Ss Ninian & Triduana (Restalrig)

Latin
EF

St Andrew (Tenterden)

Latin
EF

St Andrew (Ravelston)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

1st,Syro-M,;4th,Liet

St Anne (Crumpsall)

Português

St Anne (Spitalfields)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian church)

1st
Sun, Polski

St Columba (Chesham)

Italiano

St Dunstan (Woking)

Polski

St Francis (Chester)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

Polski

St George (Taunton)

3rd
Sun EF

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

2nd
Sun, Ordinariate

St Joseph (Weston-super-Mare)

Latin
EF

St Joseph (Gateshead)

Polski

St Maria Goretti (Preston)

2nd
4th Sun Polski

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

Latin

St Mary (Finchley East)

Polski

St Mary (Ipswich)

Latin
EF

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

Polski

St Mary Magdalene (Perth)

Polski

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston Lincolnshire)

Polski

St Maximilian Kolbe (Derby Polish church)

Polski

St Patrick (Hendon West)

last
Sun, Filipino

St Pius X (Norbiton)

Polski

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

Polski

St Swithun (Southsea)

Polski

St Thomas of Canterbury (Walsall)

Latin
EF

York Oratory (York)

12.15pm

Corpus Christi (Tring)

Friary (St Francis and St Anthony Crawley)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Millport)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Devizes)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Bride (West Kilbride)

St James (Twickenham)

St Joseph (Stevenage)

St Peter (Upminster)

St Stephen (Coatbridge)

Polski

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

Français

St Brigid (Manchester)

Polski

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

Ordinariate

St Osmund (Salisbury)

Polski

St Teresa (Ashford Kent)

Latin
EF

St Winefride's Convent (Shrewsbury)

term
time

University of York Catholic Chaplaincy

12.20pm

NOT
1st Sun, Polski

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Great Missenden)

12.30pm

All Saints Episcopal Church (Inveraray)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Holy Cross (Aberaeron)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Keele University Chapel

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

St Anne (Blackburn)

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (Leicester)

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

Visitation (Taynuilt)

Español

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Italiano

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

NOT
Aug, Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Nottingham Polsh church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

Español

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Polski

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dogsthorpe)

Polski

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

Polski

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish church Bristol)

Polski

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Polski

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

Romanian

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

2nd
Sun, Filipino

St Columba (Selsdon)

Polski

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

Polski

St John Paul II (Swindon Polish church)

1st
Sun ONLY, Polski

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

Polski

St Marie (Rugby)

Ukrainian

St Michael (Newport)

Latin

St Pancras (Lewes)

Polski

St Patrick (Wishaw)

Polski

St Patrick (Toxteth)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

Polski

St Peter (Gloucester)

Português

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

Latin
EF

St Winefride (Shrewsbury)

12.45pm

St Duthac (Dornie)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Polski

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Polski

St Austin (Stafford)

Polski

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

1.00pm

Our Lady of the Angels (Mingarry)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Polski

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

3rd
Sun Filipino

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

1st
S Ge’ez; 4th Sun

Holy Family (Arbourthorne)

Iraqi,
Chaldean rite

Holy Family (Acton West)

Polski

Holy Family (Millbrook)

1st
3rd Sun, Ge’ez

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

1st Sun

Lochmaddy centre (North Uist)

Polski

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

Polski

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Ethiopian
rite

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

Slovak

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Coptic
rite, Arabic

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

Ge’ez
rite

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

Polski

St Ann (Ashton-under-Lyne)

1st
Sun, Polski

St Anne (Accrington)

Polski

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

Polski

St Edward the Confessor (Kettering)

Polski

St Gregory the Great (Stratford-upon-Avon)

Polski

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

Latin
EF

St Joseph (Bradford)

Polski

St Joseph (Havant)

Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

Polski

St Margaret Mary (Granton)

1st
3rd Sun Polski

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

Polski

St Mary (Halifax)

Polski

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

Latin

St Patrick (Bradford Central)

1.15pm

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)


dom, Español

Oxford University Catholic Chaplaincy (Oxford)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

1.30pm

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

1st
Sun Lithuanian

Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)

Español

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

2nd
4th Sun Polski

Holy Saviour (Nelson)

Polski

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (St Marie Kirkcaldy)

Français

St Anne (Ancoats)

Polski

St Cuthbert Anglian church (Earls Court)

Vietnamese

St Francis (Handsworth Birmingham)

Polski

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

1st
Sun, Chinese

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

1st
3rd Sun

St Mary & St Finnan (Glenfinnan)

Polski

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

1st
Sun Malayalam

St Peter (Gorleston)

1.45pm

1st
3rd S Ukrainian

St Joseph (Todmorden)

2.00pm

Christ Church Episcopal Church (Harris)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Polski

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

alternate
Sun

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chapeltown)

4th
Sun, Nigerian

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

1st
Sun, Tamil

St Anselm (Southall)

Polski

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

2nd
Sun, Ukranian

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

Syro-Malabar
rite

St Conval (Pollok)

Polski

St George (Worcester)

Polski

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

Lingala

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

Polski

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

2nd
Sun, Nigerian

St Patrick (Winson Green)

Polski

St Peter (Partick)

3rd
Sun, Sy-Malabar

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

Español

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

2.15pm

Polski

Holy Rood (Watford)

Chinese

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

2.30pm

Polski

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

2nd
4th Sun ONLY

Catholic Community of Gairloch & Poolewe (Poolewe)

2nd
4th Sun Syro Mal

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Sep-Jul,
Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

1st,3rd;Ukrainian

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

1st
Sun Syro Malabar

St Bede (Basingstoke)

2nd
3rd 4th various

St Lawrence (Feltham)

1st
3rd 5th Sun

St Martin of Tours (Ullapool)

3.00pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

St Agnes (Glenuig)

St Columba (Lossiemouth)

St Luke's Chapel (King's College Hospital)

St Mary (Osbaldeston)

2nd
Sun EF

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

3rd
Sun, Filipino

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen Street)

1st
Sun, Latin EF

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Polski

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

1st
& 3rd, SyroMala

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

2nd
Sun, Malayalam

Holy Family (Swindon)

alt
Sun, Polski

Holy Family (Chesterfield)

2nd
Sun, faith light

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

4th
Sun, Latin EF

Immaculate Conception (Epping)

2nd
Sun, Español

Our Lady of Victories (Hightown)

1st
Sun, Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Walsingham)

1st
Sun, Ukrainian

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

3rd
Malay; last Urdu

St Anselm (Southall)

Español

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

Syro
Malabar, Malay.

St Cuthbert (Burnbank)

Malayalam

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

Syro-Malabar

St Joseph (Fishponds)

Syro-Malabar

St Joseph (Burslem)

last
Sun, Latin EF

St Joseph (Sheringham)

Polski

St Mary (Inverness)

Polski

St Mary & St Egwin (Evesham)

2nd
Sun, S-Malankara

St Teresa (Ashford Kent)

3.15pm

Polski

Our Lady (Acomb)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Skegness)

1st,
3th/4th, Polski

St Joseph (Avon Dassett)

summer

Torosay (Craignure)

3.30pm

3rd
Sat Ukrainian

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

April-Sep,1st
Sun

Italian Chapel (Lamb Holm)

Polski

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

Polski

St Austin (Wakefield)

Polski

St Cuthbert (Blackpool)

Polski

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

Syro-Malabar
rite

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

Português

St Thomas (St Helier)

4.00pm

Christ the King (Perranporth)

Our Lady & St Anne (Cadzow)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kirkwall)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of Appleby (Appleby)

St Anthony (Govan)

St Bede (Widnes)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Joseph (Penketh)

St Joseph (Clarkston)

St Mark (Pendlebury)

St Mary Magdalene (Ynyshir)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

last
Sun, Ukrainian

Cathedral of St Andrew (Dundee)

Ordinariate

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

last
Sun, Malayalam

English Martyrs (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Syro
Malabar rite

Holy Apostles Ss Peter & Paul (Norwich)

2nd
Sun, Malayalam

Holy Cross (Gendros)

4th
Sun, Syro Malab.

Holy Family (Chesterfield)

Malayalam

Mother of God (Leicester)

1st
Sun, Syro-Mal

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

4th
Sun, Polski

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

1st
3rd Sun, Polski

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

1st
Sun Latin EF

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Croatian

Sacred Heart (Westminster)

2nd
4th Sun; Polski

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

1st
Sun, Sinhalese

St Bede (Croxley Green)

1st
& 3rd Sun

St Columba Episcopal Church (Isle of Islay)

3rd
Sun, Syro-Mala

St Edward the Confessor (Scarborough)

3rd
Sun, Ordinariate

St John Payne (Greenstead)

Polski

St Joseph Craftsman (Corby Polish Church)

Polski

St Joseph the Worker (Worksop)

1st
2nd Sun, Syro-Ma

St Mary (Eccles)

1st
Sun, Polski

St Mary (Merthyr Tydfil)

4th
Sun, SyroMalabar

St Mary (Aldershot)

Polski

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

1st
3rd Sun, Latin

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston Lincolnshire)

Italiano

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

Malayalam

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

3rd
Sun,Syro-Malabar

St Michael (Knottingley)

various

St Michael (East Ham)

Polski

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

2nd
Sun, Polski

St Osmund (Salisbury)

Latin

St Patrick (Dundee)

3rd
Sun, Latin EF

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Rochford)

Latin
EF

St Thomas More (Iford)

4.15pm

Polski

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

4.30pm

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Cathedral of Our Lady & St Peter Alcantara (Shrewsbury Cathedral)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Ss Mary & John (Newton-le-Willows)

St Brendan (Motherwell)

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

St John (Wigan)

St Mary (Cleland)

St Patrick (Cowgate)

St Pius X (Consett)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

Polski

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

Polski

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

2nd
& 4th Sun Syro-M

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Newcastle upon Tyne Polish Church)

2nd
Sun, Latin EF

Sacred Heart (Skegness)

Polski

St Francis (Chester)

Español

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

3rd
Sun, Konkani

St James (Reading)

2nd
Sun, Filipino

St Joseph (Fishponds)

4.45pm

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maesteg)

Latin
EF

Manchester Oratory (St Chad)

Polski

St Laurence (Cambridge)

5.00pm

All Saints (Ashton-on-Mersey)

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

Blessed Sacrament (Aintree)

Carmelite Monastery (Dolgellau)

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Christ the King (Burnley)

Corpus Christi (Boscombe)

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

Cranfield University Chapel

English Martyrs (Reading)

Immaculate Conception (Narberth)

Our Lady (Acomb)

Our Lady & St James (Bangor)

Our Lady & St John (Blackwood)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kitts Green)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dunfermline)

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Buckley)

Our Lady of the Sea & St Anthony (St Mawes)

Priory Church of the Annunciation (Woodchester)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Ss John Cantius & Nicholas (Broxburn)

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bartholomew (Castlemilk)

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

St George & St Martin (Stoke-on-Trent)

St Gerard Majella (Knowle)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Helens (Langside)

St Ignatius Loyola (Caister-on-Sea)

St James (St Andrews)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John Fisher (Cambourne)

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

St John Southworth (Cleveleys)

St John Stone (Woodvale)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Wrightington)

St Joseph (Birkenhead)

St Joseph (Greenock)

St Joseph & St Patrick (Wemyss Bay)

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Martin of Tours (Renton)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Knaresborough)

St Mary (Sunderland)

St Mary (Lanark)

St Mary (Bath)

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Ninian (Hamilton)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Paul (Milton of Campsie)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Thomas More (Wheathampstead)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport Isle of Wight)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

Uni. of Sheffield & Sheffield Hallam University (Catholic Chaplaincy)

3rd
Sun Lithuanian

Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

Kerala

Christ the King (Bedford)

Polski

Conversion of St Paul (Leicester Polish church)

Polski

Holy Ghost (Luton)

Tagalog

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Latin
EF

Holy Rood (Oxford)

Português

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

4th
Sun, Malayalam

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

Polski

Our Lady of Pity (Harlescott)

Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

Ordinariate

Shrine of St Augustine (Ramsgate)

1st
Sun, Latin

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)

Latin
Dominican rite

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

2nd
Sun, Tamil

St James (Reading)

Ordinariate

St John Vianney (Ilford)

Syro-Malabar
rite

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

Polski

St John the Baptist (Perth)

Italiano

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

2nd
Sun Syro-Malabar

St Paul (Harefield)

Ordinariate

St Paul (Lenton)

Português

St Thomas More (Manor House)

5.05pm

St Joseph (Ansdell)

5.15pm

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

St Francis of Assisi (Shefford)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

winter

Torosay (Craignure)

5.30pm

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Christ the King (Reading)

Friary (St Francis and St Anthony Crawley)

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stanford-le-Hope)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady & St Vincent (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Shotley Bridge)

Sacred Heart (Cumbernauld)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Ann (Deepcar)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Benedict (Handforth)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Brigid (West End)

St Catharine of Alexandria (Frome)

St Charles Borromeo (Charleston)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Ethelbert (Leominster)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St John (Rhymney)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Whitnash)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (St Neots)

St Joseph (Sale)

St Joseph the Worker (Banbury)

St Mary (Poole)

St Mary & St Egwin (Evesham)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Paul the Apostle (Tintagel)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Peter (Gloucester)

St Peter (West Swindon)

St Peter (Livingston)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tean)

St Wilfrid (Northwich)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

term

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

1st
Sun ONLY

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

1st
Sun ONLY

Our Lady & St Joseph (Osgodby)

Latin
EF

Our Lady of Willesden

Ordinariate

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

Polski

St Maria Goretti (Preston)

Ordinariate

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

5.45pm

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

term
only

Oxford University Catholic Chaplaincy (Oxford)

6.00pm

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Cathedral of Our Lady & St Peter Alcantara (Shrewsbury Cathedral)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Dundee)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

Corpus Christi (Brixton Hill)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Holy Family (Welwyn Garden City Digswell)

Holy Family & St Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Name (Esher)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity & St George (Kendal)

Immaculate Conception (Failsworth)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Meeting House (University of Sussex Brighton)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Notre Dame du Rosaire (Guernsey)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady (Marnhull)

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Agnes)

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Lourdes Deaf Centre (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Bishop Eton)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Priory of St David (Swansea)

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars Cambridge)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars Oxford)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria (Droitwich)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St John the Evangelist (Bushey)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Aidan (Elderslie & Johnstone)

St Aidan (Ashington)

St Aidan's Chapel (Middleton in Teesdale)

St Alban (Halifax)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Andrew (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

St Anne (Crumpsall)

St Anne (Brockenhurst)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

St Bernard (Burnage)

St Bonaventure (Bishopston)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Bridget (Baillieston)

St Brigid (Crystals)

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Clare (Fulwood)

St Columba (Banchory)

St Columba (Chesham)

St Columba (Bridge of Don)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Frances Cabrini (Bedford Italian Church)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Francis of Assisi (Nailsea)

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

St George (Worcester)

St George & All Soldier Saints (Derby)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Hilda (Tottington)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John Houghton (Tiptree)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Bradford)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Stevenage)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

St Joseph (Weston-super-Mare)

St Joseph (Fishponds)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary (Hexham)

St Mary (Stockton-on-Tees)

St Mary (East Hendred)

St Mary (Ipswich)

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

St Michael the Archangel (Chatham)

St Osmund (Salisbury)

St Patrick (Hendon West)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

St Patrick (Old Kilpatrick)

St Patrick (Shotts)

St Peter (Partick)

St Peter (Hatfield South)

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

St Peter (Bargoed)

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

St Pius X (Kirkcaldy)

St Quivox (Prestwick)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

St Stephen (Skipton)

St Teilo (Whitchurch Cardiff)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Norris Green)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

St Vincent (Crookes)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

St Werburgh (Chester)

St Winefride (Holywell)

Polski

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Polski

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

Latin
EF

Convent of St Margaret (Canning Town)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Slough Polish church)

term
time

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

Polski

Good Shepherd (Bolton Polish Church)

Polski

Holy Trinity (Wolverhampton Polish church)

Polski

Marychurch (Hatfield)

NOT
summer

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

Polski

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Newcastle upon Tyne Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

Polski

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

Latin
EF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

Polski

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

2nd
3rd Sun, Polski

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

Polski

St Anne (Dennistoun)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian church)

Polski

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

alt Sun

St John the Evangelist (Fetternear)

Latin
EF

St Mary (Warrington)

1st
Sun, Polski

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

Polski

St Maximilian Kolbe (Derby Polish church)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

Español

St Patrick (Soho Square)

Polski

St Patrick (Heysham)

Polski

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church Coventry)

2ndSun,Latin
EF

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

Polski

St Thomas (St Helier)

6.15pm

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St John Vianney (Alva)

sung
Latin

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

term
time ONLY

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

6.30pm

All Saints (Bletchley)

Annunciation (Charminster)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Knowle West)

Corpus Christi (Headington)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Wallasey)

Our Lady Immaculate (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bishopton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Sacred Heart (Tisbury)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Alban (Macclesfield)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Anne (Ancoats)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Augustine (Milton Keynes)

St Augustine (Darlington)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

St Columba (Newington)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Francis (Handsworth Birmingham)

St Gabriel of Our Lady of Sorrows (Archway)

St George (York)

St Gregory (Chorley)

St Illtyd (Swansea)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St Joseph (Pontefract)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Margaret of Scotland (Stirling)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary (Brownedge)

St Mary (Derby)

St Mary (Barnstaple)

St Mary (Pembroke Dock)

St Mary (Inverness)

St Mary (Eccles)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Peter (Middleton Manchester)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

Polski

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

Polski

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

student

St Cuthbert (Durham)

Polski

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

Latin
EF

St Walburge (Preston)

term
time ONLY

St Willibrord University Chaplaincy (Hull)

7.00pm

Assumption (Old Harlow)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Name (Chorlton-on-Medlock)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Ethelbert (Bolton)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Patrick (Walsall)

St Patrick (Winson Green)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

St Teresa of Avila (Irlam)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

crypt

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Syro-Malabar
rite

Cathedral of St Alphonsa (Syro-Malabar rite Preston)

Polski

Divine Mercy (Manchester Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Poland Chapel (Blackburn)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Dunstable Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Nottingham Polsh church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

Polski

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish church Bristol)

Polski

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

Maronite

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Northampton Polish church)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

Polski

St Joseph (Woodside)

Italiano

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

7.15pm

St James (Renfrew)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Dogsthorpe)

7.30pm

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Margaret (Shetland)

term
time ONLY

Newman House (University of London Catholic Chaplaincy)

Slovak,
NOT Jul-Sep

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

4th
Sun, Polski

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

Polski

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

Polski

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston Lincolnshire)

8.00pm

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

8.30pm

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

9.00pm

St Aloysius (Garnethill)

term
only

Oxford University Catholic Chaplaincy (Oxford)