HDO Masses in GB

5.00pm (vigil)

Good Shepherd (Haddenham)

St Margaret Clitherow (Threshfield)

5.15pm (vigil)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

5.30pm (vigil)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

St Anthony (Govan)

St Brendan (Yoker)

St Edward the Confessor (Scarborough)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St Joseph (South Molton)

St Peter (Stonyhurst College)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

5.40pm (vigil)

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

6.00pm (vigil)

Christ the King (Carlisle)

Holy Cross (Gellilydan)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

Our Lady & Saint Helen (Condorrat)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wheatley)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Silsden)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Paignton)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

St Anne (Edge Hill)

St Bartholomew (Coatbridge)

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

St Christopher (Tutbury)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Fergus (Forfar)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Vianney (Blackburn)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Greenock)

St Joseph (Ramsbottom)

St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)

St Martin of Tours (Renton)

St Mary (Cresswell)

St Mary Church of England church (Horncastle)

St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Ninian (Dundee)

St Pancras (Lewes)

St Patrick (Cowgate)

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

St Willibrord (Clayton Manchester)

6.15pm (vigil)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

6.30pm (vigil)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Christ the King (Towyn)

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Astley Bridge)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Llandudno)

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Auchterarder)

Our Lady of the Angels (East Leake)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Rhyl)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Ss Leonard & Fergus (Dundee)

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

St Athanasius (Carluke)

St Basil & St Gwladys (Rogerstone)

St Boniface (Okehampton)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

St Columba (Lossiemouth)

St Cuthbert (North Kenton)

St Elizabeth (Scarisbrick)

St Helen (Barry)

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

St Joseph (Green Hammerton)

St Luke (Motherwell)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Coupar Angus)

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

St Michael (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Heysham)

St Patrick (Packmoor)

St Paul (Foxbar)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Stanislaus (Dulverton)

St Teresa (Cleveleys)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

7.00pm (vigil)

Annunciation (Charminster)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Chapel of St Benet (Netherton)

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

Eglwys Y Groes (Holy Cross Llangollen)

English Martyrs (York)

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Cross (Isle of Arran)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Mastrick)

Holy Family (Mossend)

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Holy Name (Oakley)

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

Immaculate Conception (Narberth)

Immaculate Conception (Sandhurst)

Immaculate Conception (Spinkhill)

Immaculate Conception (Stonehaven)

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

Our Lady & St Anne (Cadzow)

Our Lady & St James (Worsbrough)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

Our Lady & St Mark (Alexandria)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tilbury)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Our Lady of Consolation (Bonnyrigg)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Michael (Musselburgh)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mountain Ash)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Southport)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Teresa (Efford)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Silloth)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Meddan (Troon)

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea / St Mary (Saltcoats)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Hornsea)

Sacred Heart (Ystradgynlais)

Sacred Heart (Tunstall)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Ramsey Cambridgeshire)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Westhoughton)

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss John Cantius & Nicholas (Broxburn)

Ss Julius, Aaron & David (Caerleon)

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Dundee)

St Aelred (York)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Aloysius (Chapelhall)

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

St Andrew (Sandwich)

St Ann (Mossblown)

St Anne (Carnoustie)

St Anne (Nuneaton)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)

St Anthony of Padua (Preston)

St Anthony of Padua (Melksham)

St Augustine (Carlisle)

St Austin (Stafford)

St Barbara (Muirhead)

St Barnabas (Shettleston)

St Benedict (Clydach)

St Benedict (Atherstone)

St Benedict (Drumchapel)

St Benedict (Hindley)

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

St Bernard (South Nitshill)

St Bride (Pontardulais)

St Bride (East Kilbride)

St Bridget (Baillieston)

St Cadoc (Halfway)

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

St Charles (Gosforth)

St Clare of Assisi (Middlesbrough)

St Clement (Charleston)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Conval (Pollok)

St Cuthbert (Burnbank)

St David (Plains)

St David Lewis (Newport)

St Dunstan (Somerton)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Edward (Airdrie)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Flannan (Kirkintilloch)

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Francis Xavier (Waterside)

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St Gildas (Rosneath)

St Gregory (Kingskerswell)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St James (Orrell)

St John Bosco (Erskine)

St John Bosco (New Stevenston)

St John Fisher (Whitchurch Hampshire)

St John Ogilvie (High Blantyre)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

St John the Baptist (Fauldhouse)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Evangelist (Stevenston)

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

St Joseph (Helensburgh)

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

St Joseph (Hull)

St Joseph (Leigh)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond Yorkshire)

St Margaret (South Queensferry)

St Margaret (Clydebank)

St Margaret (Davidson's Mains)

St Margaret (Airdrie)

St Margaret Clitherow (Great Ayton)

St Mary (Cleator)

St Mary (Egremont)

St Mary (Duntocher)

St Mary (Worksop)

St Mary (Greenock)

St Mary (Caldercruix)

St Mary (Hamilton)

St Mary (Larkhall)

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

St Mary & St Columba (Bathgate)

St Mary Magdalen (Penwortham)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

St Michael (Linlithgow)

St Michael (Ellesmere)

St Michael (Sonning Common)

St Michael (Brecon)

St Patrick (Thornaby)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Old Kilpatrick)

St Patrick (Mallaig)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Patrick (Wishaw)

St Paul (Cramlington)

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

St Peter (Hinckley)

St Peter (Bartley Green)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

St Philip Evans (Llanedeyrn)

St Robert of Newminster (Aberkenfig)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Stephen (Coatbridge)

St Teresa (Newarthill)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)

St Theresa (Blacon)

St Thomas (Neilston)

St Thomas More (Coventry)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas More (Middleton Manchester)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Kirk Sandall)

St Thomas the Apostle (Muirkirk)

St Vincent (Crookes)

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

St Wulstan shared church (Alston)

Trinity (Westhill)

7.15pm (vigil)

Our Blessed Lady & St John the Baptist (Ashley)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

7.30pm (vigil)

Abbey of Our Lady Help of Christians (Worth Abbey)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

English Martyrs (Reading)

Holy Family (Swindon)

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough Hampshire)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Sudbury Suffolk)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Malachy (Halifax)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey Isle of Man)

Sacred Heart (Cumbernauld)

Sacred Heart (Bellshill)

Sacred Heart (Warrington)

Sacred Heart (Blackburn)

Sacred Heart & St Francis (Frinton-on-Sea)

St Aidan (Wishaw)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Bede (Bedlington)

St Boniface (Hellesdon)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Catherine of Alexandra (Gracemount)

St Cecilia (Dersingham)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Charles (Swinton)

St Cuthbert (Pemberton)

St David (Dalkeith)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St George (West Blatchington)

St Gregory (Sileby)

St James (Coatbridge)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Stonehouse)

St Joseph (Moorland Sanctuary)

St Mark (Ipswich)

St Mary (Woolton)

St Mary (Chorley)

St Mary (Horwich)

St Mary (Yealand)

St Mary (Derby)

St Mary (Louth)

St Mary - Our Lady Assumed into Heaven (Langho)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Belmont Abbey)

St Patrick (Shotts)

St Patrick (Wigan)

St Paul (Cantley)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (West Swindon)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Richard (Skelmersdale)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

8.00pm (vigil)

All Saints (Hersham)

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

6.45am

St Mary (Harborne)

7.00am

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edward (Airdrie)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Longsight)

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Peter (Hinckley)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

7.30am

Brigettine Convent (Iver Heath)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

Our Lady of Light (Long Crendon)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars Cambridge)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St George & All Soldier Saints (Derby)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Helens (Langside)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Stepps)

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

St Mary (Newport)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Osmund (Salisbury)

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

7.45am

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

8.00am

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Christ the King (Bedford)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Quidenham)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Gillingham Norfolk)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

Pluscarden Abbey (Elgin)

St Anne (Crumpsall)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St George (York)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St Helen (Barry)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Calton)

St Mary (Harvington)

St Mary (Larkhall)

St Mary & St Edward with St John (North Woolwich/Silvertown)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Belmont Abbey)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Robert of Newminster (Catforth)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

8.05am

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

8.10am

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

8.15am

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

St Dominic (Huyton)

St Patrick (Cowgate)

St Stephen (Welling)

8.20am

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

8.30am

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

Holy Family (Dunblane)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish church Bristol)

Priory of Our Lady of Peace (Turvey Abbey)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Charles (Swinton)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

9.00am

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Chapel of St Benet (Netherton)

Chapel of St Francis (St Margaret's-Bay)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

Holy Apostles Ss Peter & Paul (Norwich)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Holy Family (Ince Blundell)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Conception (Spinkhill)

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

Our Lady & St Anne Line (Dunmow)

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Maybole)

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kitts Green)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Sea of the Sea (Staithes)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Rushey Meade)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lourdes and St Gregory the Great (Farnworth)

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

Our Lady of Refuge (Cromer)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bamford)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Victories & St Bernadette (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Eltham Well Hall)

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Woodlands)

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Aelred (York)

St Anne (Streetly)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Coventry)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Bernadette (Carntyne)

St Cuthbert (Burham-on-Crouch)

St Elizabeth of Hungary (Litherland)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Ethelbert (Bolton)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

St Helen (Ongar)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Ogilvie (Wester Hailes)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John Vianney (Ilford)

St John of the Cross (Aylsham)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Folkestone West)

St Joseph (Longsight)

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

St Maria Goretti (Preston)

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

St Mary & St Erconwald (Ilford)

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

St Mary, Queen of Peace (Sabden)

St Monica (Bootle)

St Pancras (Lewes)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

St Patrick (Toxteth)

St Patrick (Leeds)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

St Paul (Milton of Campsie)

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

St Philip Evans (Cwmavon)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

St Theresa (Stansted)

St Thomas More (Coventry)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

St Thomas More (Middleton Manchester)

St Vincent de Paul (Bolton)

St Winefride (Shepshed)

St Winin (Kilwinning)

9.05am

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Swithin (Croxteth)

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

9.10am

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

St Anne (Stafford)

9.15am

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham Hill)

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Christ the King (Rossington)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Corpus Christi (Headington)

Corpus Christi (Wolverhampton)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Cross (Catford)

Holy Family (Coventry)

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

Holy Redeemer (Pershore)

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

Holy Trinity (Chipping Norton)

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Our Lady of Hartley)

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Our Lady & St Edward (Preston)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Alcester)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton Newcastle under Lyme)

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & Guardian Angels (Elton)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Michael (Musselburgh)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

Sacred Heart (Leicester)

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

Sacred Heart & St Francis (Frinton-on-Sea)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

St Alban (Denaby Main)

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

St Aloysius (Roby)

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

St Ann (Stretford)

St Anne (Chelmsley Wood)

St Anne (Higher Openshaw)

St Anthony of Padua (Preston)

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

St Bartholomew (Rainhill)

St Bede (Clayton Green)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

St Catherine (Penrith)

St David (Mold)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Dominic (Harold Hill)

St Edmund (Bungay)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

St Filumena (Caverswall)

St George & St Martin (Stoke-on-Trent)

St Hilda (Tottington)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St John Fisher (West Heath)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Kirkham)

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

St Joseph (Retford)

St Joseph (Bradford)

St Joseph (Pontefract)

St Joseph (Stokesley)

St Joseph (Stevenage)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Malvern)

St Joseph (Todmorden)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

St Lucy (Cumbernauld)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

St Mary (Great Eccleston)

St Mary (Egremont)

St Mary (Axminster)

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

St Mary (Ipswich)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Mary - Our Lady Assumed into Heaven (Langho)

St Mary Immaculate (St Helens)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Mary, Queen of Martyrs (Hull)

St Michael (Ellesmere)

St Patrick (Redfield)

St Patrick (Brockworth)

St Patrick (Collyhurst)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Peter (Bartley Green)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Stephen (Skipton)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

St Winefride (Lymm)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

St Wulstan (Fleetwood)

9.20am

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

St Mary (Cleator)

9.30am

All Saints (Hersham)

Annunciation (Netley)

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Carmelite Monastery (Dolgellau)

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Christ the King (Mackworth)

Christ the King (Holytown)

Christ the King (Grangemouth)

Christ the King (Reading)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

Corpus Christi (Brixton Hill)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

English Martyrs (Strood)

English Martyrs (Streatham)

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

English Martyrs (York)

English Martyrs (Reading)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Good Shepherd (Blackburn)

Good Shepherd (Haddenham)

Holy Angels (Torquay)

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

Holy Cross (South Ockendon)

Holy Cross (Gendros)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Family (Swindon)

Holy Family (Patchway)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Family (Oldham)

Holy Family (King's Lynn)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Astley Bridge)

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Sunderland)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

Our Lady & St Anne (Cadzow)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Ampleforth)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough Hampshire)

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

Our Lady & St John (Blackwood)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Sudbury Suffolk)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston Hertfordshire)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady & St Teresa of Lisieux (Wirksworth)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough Hampshire)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Kirtling)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Lancaster Polish church)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Agnes)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tilbury)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Wells-next-the-Sea)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Winefride (Amlwch)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Carnforth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sawston)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hednesford)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Malachy (Halifax)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Barton-Under-Needwood)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Longshaw)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of the Angels (Nuneaton)

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Walsingham)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Middleton Manchester)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Sacred Heart (Preston)

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

Sacred Heart (Tunstall)

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

Sacred Heart (Chorley)

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Loughborough)

Shrine of St Augustine (Ramsgate)

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

Ss John Cantius & Nicholas (Broxburn)

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Alban (Derby)

St Alban (Warrington)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Alexander (Denny)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Andrew (Dumfries)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Anne (Carnoustie)

St Anne (Vauxhall London)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anselm (Whitworth)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Anthony of Padua (Melksham)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton Bradford)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Augustine (Milton)

St Augustine (Datchet)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Augustine of England (Handsworth Birmingham)

St Bede (Newport Pagnell)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Bede (Bedlington)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Bede (Carlisle)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Benedict (Clydach)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

St Bernadette (Tullibody)

St Bernard (Burnage)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Brendan (Yoker)

St Brendan (Motherwell)

St Bride (Saundersfoot)

St Bride (West Kilbride)

St Bridget (Baillieston)

St Brigid (Newmains)

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Chad (Cheadle Stockport)

St Charles (Gosforth)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Columba (Cupar)

St Columba (Kirkton)

St Cuthbert (Burnbank)

St Cuthbert (Slateford)

St David (Newport)

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

St Dominic (Downham Market)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Dunstan (Bourne End)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Edmund Campion (Watlington)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

St Edward (Airdrie)

St Elizabeth (Scarisbrick)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Etheldreda (Ely Cambridgeshire)

St Felix (Felixstowe)

St Fergus (Forfar)

St Fillan (Crieff)

St Francis (Handsworth Birmingham)

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Ely Cardiff)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

St Francis of Assisi (Shefford)

St Francis of Assisi (Garston Liverpool)

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St George (Maghull)

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Gregory the Great (Stratford-upon-Avon)

St Herbert (Chadderton)

St Hilda (Stevenage)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St Ignatius (Ossett)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St Isidore (Biggar)

St James (Orrell)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John & St Columba (Rosyth)

St John Bosco (Reading)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John Vianney (Alva)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St John the Apostle (Luton)

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

St Joseph (Havant)

St Joseph (Newbury)

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

St Joseph (Goldenhill)

St Joseph (Penarth)

St Joseph (Tollcross)

St Joseph (Milngavie)

St Joseph (Sighthill)

St Joseph (Upton)

St Joseph (Hoghton)

St Joseph (Hurst Green)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Pudsey)

St Joseph (Norton)

St Joseph (Whitnash)

St Joseph (Castleford)

St Joseph (Keighley)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Joseph (Dinnington)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Stepps)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

St Joseph the Worker (Banbury)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

St Kentigern (Fallowfield)

St Kessog (Balloch)

St Laurence (Drumchapel)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Luke (Moffat)

St Luke (Motherwell)

St Margaret (Clydebank)

St Margaret (South Queensferry)

St Margaret Mary (Carlisle)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mark (Shettleston)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Martin de Porres (Cuffley)

St Martin of Tours (Renton)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary (Harrington)

St Mary (Alton Hampshire)

St Mary (East Hendred)

St Mary (Leek)

St Mary (Norton-le-Moors)

St Mary (Brynmawr)

St Mary (Duntocher)

St Mary (Heaton Norris)

St Mary (Caldercruix)

St Mary (Studley)

St Mary (Halifax)

St Mary (Brownedge)

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

St Mary (Lanark)

St Mary & St Columba (Bathgate)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Mary & St Petroc (Bodmin)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

St Mary Mother of God (Northwood Knowsley)

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston Lincolnshire)

St Mary of the Annunciation (Littleborough)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Michael & all the Angels (Kirkby)

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Oswald (Longton Preston)

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Patrick (Walsall)

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

St Patrick (Leicester)

St Patrick (Strathaven)

St Patrick (Duston)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Woolston)

St Paul (Cyncoed)

St Paul (Cantley)

St Paul (Hamilton)

St Paul (Cheshunt)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Paulinus (York)

St Peter (Crownhill)

St Peter (Biggleswade)

St Peter (Blakeney)

St Peter (Morningside)

St Peter (Hinckley)

St Peter (Rushden)

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

St Philomena (Winchburgh)

St Richard (Longsight)

St Rita's Centre (Honiton)

St Stephen (Coatbridge)

St Stephen (Blairgowrie)

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

St Teresa (Cleveleys)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Teresa (Newarthill)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Charlbury)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Craigmillar)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Rochford)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Theresa (Blacon)

St Thomas (Keith)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas More (Wheathampstead)

St Thomas More (Iford)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas More (Patcham)

St Thomas More (Kidlington)

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodbridge)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

St Vincent (Dagenham)

St Vincent (Crookes)

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

St William of York (Stanmore)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

St Winefride (Holywell)

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

9.45am

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

St James (Coatbridge)

10.00am

Abbey of St Cecilia (Ryde)

All Saints (Thirsk)

Assumption (Hainault)

Assumption (Old Harlow)

Birchley St Mary's (Billinge)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Blessed Sacrament (Preston)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

Cathedral of Saint Columba (Oban)

Cathedral of Saint Margaret (Ayr)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Christ the King (Thornaby-on-Tees)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Christ the King (Builth Wells)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Corpus Christi (Boscombe)

Corpus Christi (Henfield)

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

Craig Lodge (Dalmally)

English Martyrs (Horley)

English Martyrs (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross (Cottingham)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross (Plumstead Common)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Cross (Isle of Arran)

Holy Family (Acton West)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Family (Blackpool)

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

Holy Family (Dunblane)

Holy Family (Denton Tameside)

Holy Family & St Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

Holy Ghost (Luton)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Holy Ghost (Crowthorne)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Name (Fishguard)

Holy Name (Esher)

Holy Redeemer (Salisbury)

Holy Redeemer (Highcliffe)

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

Holy Saviour (Nelson)

Holy Souls (Blackburn)

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Immaculate Conception (Clevedon)

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

Immaculate Conception (Stonehaven)

Immaculate Conception (Failsworth)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Lanherne Carmelite Convent (St Mawgan)

Merciful Jesus (South Norwood Polish church)

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

Our Blessed Lady & St Alphonsus (Blackmore Park)

Our Lady (Acomb)

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

Our Lady (Llandovery)

Our Lady & Saint Helen (Condorrat)

Our Lady & St Andrew (Galashiels)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

Our Lady & St James (Bangor)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

Our Lady & St Mark (Alexandria)

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady & St Peter (Aldeburgh)

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Wymondham)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Edmund (Withermarsh Green)

Our Lady Mother of God (Norwich)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Brixham)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North Berwick)

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

Our Lady of Canvey & the English Martyrs (Canvey Island)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Dunstable Polish church)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Maximillan Kolbe (Bradford Polish church)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Fatima (Upper Parkstone)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Broughty Ferry)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Gregory the Great (Bearwood)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Peter (March)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Arnside)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Silsden)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Edmund (Hunstanton)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Poringland)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Meddan (Troon)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Columba (Kingussie)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Therese of Lisieux (Saltley)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Lealholm)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

Pluscarden Abbey (Elgin)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Sunningdale)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

Sacred Heart (Minehead)

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

Sacred Heart (Leighton Buzzard)

Sacred Heart (Southwold)

Sacred Heart (St Ives Cambridgeshire)

Sacred Heart (Chirk)

Sacred Heart (Skegness)

Sacred Heart (Cowie)

Sacred Heart (Bellshill)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Aston-Le-Walls)

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Westhoughton)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

Sacred Hearts of Jesus and Mary (Girvan)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheppey)

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

Ss Ninian & Triduana (Restalrig)

Ss Peter & Paul (Kirkby)

St Agnes (Lambhill)

St Aidan (Wishaw)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

St Aloysius (Chapelhall)

St Alphonsus (Old Trafford)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

St Andrew (Eyemouth)

St Andrew (Rothesay)

St Anne (Crumpsall)

St Anne (Cliftonville)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

St Athanasius (Carluke)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Augustine (Solihull)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Matson)

St Austin (Stafford)

St Barbara (Muirhead)

St Barr (Northbay)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bede (Croxley Green)

St Benedict (Gillingham Dorset)

St Benedict (Atherstone)

St Benedict (Easterhouse)

St Benet (Kemerton)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Boniface (Okehampton)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Bride (East Kilbride)

St Brigid (West End)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

St Catherine of Alexandra (Gracemount)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Columba (Port Erin)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Columba of Iona (Woodside)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Cuthbert (Stockton-on-Tees)

St David (Pantasaph)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St David (Plains)

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Dunstan (Moston)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Halesworth)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edward the Confessor (Sutton Park)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

St Edward the Confessor (Kettering)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Felix (Haverhill)

St Flannan (Kirkintilloch)

St Francis (Ascot)

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

St George (Eastfield)

St George (York)

St Gerard Majella (Knowle)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Helen (Caerphilly)

St Henry Morse (Diss)

St Hilda (Whitby)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St James (Ipswich)

St James (Tiverton)

St James (Bootle)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St James the Great (Crookston)

St John (Wigan)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John Ogilvie (High Blantyre)

St John Ogilvie (Irvine)

St John Southworth (Cleveleys)

St John Vianney (Wantage)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

St John the Baptist (Fauldhouse)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Evangelist (Stevenston)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

St John the Evangelist & St Erconwald (Ingatestone)

St Joseph (Handsworth Sheffield)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Dundee)

St Joseph (Pickering)

St Joseph (Luton)

St Joseph (Newby)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

St Joseph (Romsey)

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

St Joseph (Stonehouse)

St Joseph (Walsall)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Joseph (St Neots)

St Joseph (Aberdare)

St Joseph (Bromyard)

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

St Joseph (Helensburgh)

St Joseph (Winsford)

St Joseph (Stranraer)

St Joseph (Greenock)

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

St Joseph (Southport)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Joseph (Ramsbottom)

St Joseph (Wetherby)

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond Yorkshire)

St Joseph the Worker (Worksop)

St Joseph the Worker (Callander)

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Lawrence (Dingwall)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Luke (Peterborough West)

St Machan (Lennoxtown)

St Margaret (Airdrie)

St Margaret (Montrose)

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Margaret of Scotland (Stirling)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Mark (Halewood)

St Mark (Pendlebury)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

St Mary (High Green)

St Mary (Louth)

St Mary (Helston)

St Mary (Barnstaple)

St Mary (Bath)

St Mary (Dunstable)

St Mary (Great Yarmouth)

St Mary (Thetford)

St Mary (Inverness)

St Mary (Greenock)

St Mary (Irvine)

St Mary (Stirling)

St Mary (Arisaig)

St Mary (Benbecula)

St Mary (Cleland)

St Mary (Hamilton)

St Mary (Eccles)

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

St Mary (Nairn)

St Mary & St Egwin (Evesham)

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary Our Lady of Victories (Forebank)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary of the Assumption (Boness)

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

St Mary's Abbey (Quarr)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Michael (Linlithgow)

St Michael (Penn)

St Michael (Brecon)

St Michael (Parkhead)

St Michael (Dumbarton)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

St Milburga (Church Stretton)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Mungo (Alloa)

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Osmund (Gainford)

St Oswald (Burghfield Common)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Patrick (Stafford)

St Patrick (Heysham)

St Patrick (Winson Green)

St Patrick (Grangetown)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Old Kilpatrick)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Patrick (Shotts)

St Patrick (Felling)

St Paul (Cramlington)

St Paul (Meopham)

St Paul (Dover)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

St Paul (Ayr)

St Paul (Glenrothes)

St Paul shared church (Thamesmead Central)

St Paulinus (Guisborough)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Partick)

St Peter (Roath)

St Peter (West Swindon)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Peter (Eynsham)

St Peter (The Witterings)

St Peter (Bloxwich)

St Peter (Dumbarton)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

St Philip Evans (Llanedeyrn)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

St Quivox (Prestwick)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Serf (Airdrie)

St Stephen (Dalmuir)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Teilo (Whitchurch Cardiff)

St Teresa (Ashford Kent)

St Teresa (Penwortham)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Perry Barr)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Norris Green)

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

St Therese of Lisieux (Abergele)

St Thomas (Abercynon)

St Thomas (Neilston)

St Thomas (Wishaw)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas Aquinas & St Stephen Harding (Market Drayton)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas More (Marlborough)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Mayfield East Sussex)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

St William of York (Sheffield)

St Willibrord (Clayton Manchester)

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

St Wulstan (Little Malvern)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

10.15am

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Slough Polish church)

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Sacred Heart (Cumbernauld)

St Mary (Fort William)

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church Coventry)

10.30am

Chapel of the Blessed Trinity (Stonor)

Holy Family (Mossend)

Holy Family (Ingol)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stock)

Our Lady of Consolation (Bonnyrigg)

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Andrew (Greenock)

St Anne (Gateshead)

St Anne's House (Eston)

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

St Bartholomew (Coatbridge)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Bede (Hull)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

St Dunstan (Somerton)

St Edward (Lees)

St Frances Cabrini (Bedford Italian Church)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St Joseph (Sheringham)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Joseph (Pontefract)

St Joseph Craftsman (Corby Polish Church)

St Margaret (Huntly)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Mary (Larkhall)

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

St Peter (Landore)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

St Thomas More (Southway)

St William of York (Thornton)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

10.45am

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

10.50am

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

11.00am

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

Corpus Christi (Middlesbrough)

Holy Cross (Topsham)

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

Our Lady (Stoneyburn)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maryport)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kingswinford)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Broomhill)

Our Lady of Pochayiv & St Andrew (Ukrainian church Leith)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey Isle of Man)

Sacred Heart (North Walsham)

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

Sancta Maria Abbey (Nunraw)

Ss Michael & James (Haunton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pype Hayes)

Ss Peter & Paul (Swadlincote)

St Agatha (Ordinariate church Portsmouth)

St Barnabas (Hawkhurst)

St Bride (Monifieth)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St Charles Borromeo (North Kelvinside)

St Christopher (Codsall)

St Francis (Handsworth Birmingham)

St Francis of Assisi (Shelfield)

St Francis of Assisi (Baillieston)

St Francis of Assisi (Holbeck)

St John Bosco (New Stevenston)

St Joseph (Devonport)

St Joseph (Faifley)

St Joseph (Shaw)

St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)

St Martin of Tours (Tranent)

St Mary (Bacup)

St Mary (Osbaldeston)

St Mary (Wycliffe)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Michael (Eriskay)

St Monica (Appleton)

St Ninian (Hamilton)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

St Peter (Stonyhurst College)

St Pius X (Hockley)

St Teresa (Little Lever)

St Thomas More (Beechwood)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport Isle of Wight)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Windleshaw)

11.15am

Carmelite Convent (Dysart)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stanford-le-Hope)

St Gerard (Bellshill)

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

11.30am

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Christ the King (Newton Heath)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Harwich)

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Tenbury Wells)

St Brendan (Craigston)

St Columba (Annan)

St Conval (Pollok)

St Joachim (Carmyle)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Teresa (Dumfries)

12.00pm

Benedictine Monastery (Largs)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Corpus Christ (Rainford)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Holy Spirit & St Ninian (Stirling)

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Minster)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Llandudno)

Our Lady of Aberdeen (Kincorth)

Our Lady of Compassion (Formby)

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

Our Lady, Mother of the Saviour (Chipperfield)

Sacred Heart (Blackburn)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Abbots Bromley)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Ia (St Ives Cornwall)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

Ss Peter & Frances (Prestatyn)

St Agnes (Eccleston Chorley)

St Alban (Denaby Main)

St Anne (Ormskirk)

St Anne & Blessed Dominic (Sutton St Helens)

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Brotton)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Bede (Kington)

St Benedict (Hindley)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Clare (Sefton Park)

St Columba (Halifax)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Francis (Morley)

St Francis Xavier (Liverpool)

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

St Gabriel of Our Lady of Sorrows (Archway)

St Hubert (Dunsop Bridge)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Buckden)

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Bradford)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

St Joseph (Arley)

St Joseph (Malvern)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Jude (Wigan)

St Marie on the Sands (Southport)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary (Aldershot)

St Mary (Gosport)

St Mary (Newport)

St Mary (Filey)

St Mary (Woolton)

St Mary (Chorley)

St Mary (Horwich)

St Mary & St Columba (Bathgate)

St Mary Magdalene (Blaenau Ffestiniog)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Leith)

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

St Matthew (Rosewell)

St Michael (Sonning Common)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Belmont Abbey)

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

St Peter (Leicester)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Intack)

St Thomas More (Coventry)

St Thomas More (Middleton Manchester)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

12.05pm

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

St Joseph (Leigh)

St Mary (Stockton-on-Tees)

St Mary (Wigan)

St Mary of the Isle (Douglas)

12.10pm

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

St Alban (Blackburn)

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

St Mary (Warrington)

12.15pm

All Saints (Anfield)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Holy Cross & St Helen (St Helens)

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Andrew (Ravelston)

St Anne (Blackburn)

St Anne (Vauxhall London)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Edmund (Bolton)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St Joseph (Southampton)

St Mary (Halifax)

St Mary (Calton)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Bradford Central)

St Patrick (Bolton)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Peter (Italian Church)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

12.30pm

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Chapel of Sacred Heart (Broughton Hall)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

Ecumenical Church of Christ the Cornerstone (Milton Keynes)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

Our Lady of Mercy (Aberfeldy)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Priory of St David (Swansea)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mawdesley)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Anthony (Govan)

St Augustine (Solihull)

St Bride (Pitlochry)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Helens (Langside)

St James (Reading)

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Mary (Hamilton)

St Mary Hospital Chapel (Paddington)

St Ninian (Inverness)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Patrick (Cowgate)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

12.45pm

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Christ the King (Llanishen)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

St Osmund (Salisbury)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

1.00pm

Cathedral of St Andrew (Dundee)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Mary (Derby)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

1.05pm

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

St Patrick (Walsall)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

1.10pm

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Sacred Heart (Warrington)

1.15pm

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

1.30pm

Holy Cross (Eccles)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

St Cuthbert Anglian church (Earls Court)

1.45pm

St Michael (Newport)

2.00pm

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Serf (High Valleyfield)

4.00pm

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Joseph Craftsman (Corby Polish Church)

4.30pm

St Bride (Monifieth)

St Mary (Brownedge)

5.00pm

St John the Baptist (Dartmouth)

St Joseph (Bradford)

St Mary & St Michael (Llanarth)

St Patrick (Bradford Central)

5.05pm

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

5.15pm

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

5.30pm

Abbey of Our Lady Help of Christians (Worth Abbey)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

St Anthony (Govan)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

St Thomas More (Iford)

Westminster Cathedral (Victoria)

5.40pm

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

5.45pm

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

6.00pm

Cathedral of Saint Margaret (Ayr)

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Christ the King (Steyning)

Christ the King (Amesbury)

Holy Family (Torrington)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

Our Lady (Marnhull)

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

Our Lady Immaculate (Caton)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Edmund (Withermarsh Green)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Margaret (Duns)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)

Our Lady of Ransom & the Holy Souls (Llandrindod Wells)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Columba (Kingussie)

Sacred Heart (Eccleshall)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

Ss Fillan & Alphonsus (Doune)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheppey)

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Anne & St Mary Magdalen (Alderney)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Anthony (Kirriemuir)

St Augustine (Milton)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

St Bernard (Coggeshall)

St Cadoc (Halfway)

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Duthac (Dornie)

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

St Francis (Handsworth Birmingham)

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

St Henry Morse (Diss)

St Hilda (Sunderland)

St John Fisher (West Heath)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St John the Evangelist (Chesterton)

St Joseph (Dundee)

St Joseph (Warndon)

St Joseph (Ilminster)

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Lucy (Cumbernauld)

St Luke (Peterborough West)

St Margaret (Comrie)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Mary (East Hendred)

St Pancras (Lewes)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Peter (Leicester)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

St Philomena (Winchburgh)

St Teresa de Avila (Southport)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Windleshaw)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

St Wulstan (Little Malvern)

6.15pm

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

6.30pm

Assumption of Our Lady (Maldon)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

Holy Family (Chagford)

Holy Name (Mansewood)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston Hertfordshire)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kitts Green)

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Lancaster Polish church)

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Precious Blood (Borough)

Prinknash Abbey (Cranham)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Preston)

Sacred Heart (Silverdale)

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

Ss Leonard & Fergus (Dundee)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

Ss Mary & Joseph (Pocklington)

Ss Peter & Paul (Leyburn)

St Andrew (Greenock)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Catherine (Harthill)

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

St George (South Darenth)

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

St John Vianney (Alva)

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Bradford)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Margaret Clitherow (Keyworth)

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary (Osbaldeston)

St Mary (Bath)

St Mary Immaculate (St Helens)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

St Michael (Wadebridge)

St Michael the Archangel (Hathersage)

St Ninian (Brechin)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Patrick (Brockworth)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Thomas More (Iford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

7.00pm

All Saints (Leiston)

Assumption (Redruth)

Assumption (Beeston Nottingham)

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Cathedral of Saint Columba (Oban)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Dundee)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Christ Church shared with Methodists (Nelson)

Christ the King (Bedford)

Christ the King (Perranporth)

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

Christ the King (Rossington)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Christ the King (Burnley)

Christ the King (Milnthorpe)

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Corpus Christi (Boscombe)

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Slough Polish church)

English Martyrs (Sleights)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Horley)

English Martyrs (Streatham)

Good Shepherd (Torrisholme)

Holy Angels (Torquay)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross (Catford)

Holy Cross (West Bromwich)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

Holy Cross (Eccles)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Holy Cross & St Helen (St Helens)

Holy Family (Blackpool)

Holy Family (Patchway)

Holy Family (Coventry)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Holy Family (Mossend)

Holy Family & St Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

Holy Spirit (Great Bardfield)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity (Chipping Norton)

Holy Trinity (Lockerbie)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

Immaculate Conception (Charlesworth)

Immaculate Conception (Stonehaven)

Immaculate Conception (Failsworth)

Immaculate Conception (Sicklinghall)

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Gateshead)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

Our Lady (Acomb)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

Our Lady & St Anne (Cadzow)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Maybole)

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

Our Lady & St James (Bangor)

Our Lady & St John (Blackwood)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stanford-le-Hope)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

Our Lady & St Mark (Alexandria)

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

Our Lady & St Ninian (Bannockburn)

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Wymondham)

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady & the Apostles (Stockport)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Spilsby)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough Hampshire)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Cuthbert (Crook)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

Our Lady Queen of Poland Chapel (Blackburn)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Castlebay)

Our Lady of Aberdeen (Kincorth)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Appleby (Appleby)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Dunstable Polish church)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Maximillan Kolbe (Bradford Polish church)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Rushey Meade)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Seacroft)

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hednesford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Portsmouth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hungerford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lourdes and St Gregory the Great (Farnworth)

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish church Bristol)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Moss Side)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Seven Sorrows (Dolgellau)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Fintry)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Poringland)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Isle of Skye)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Therese of Lisieux (Saltley)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

Our Lady of the Waves (Dunbar)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

Priory of St David (Swansea)

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

Sacred Heart (Sunningdale)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Minehead)

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

Sacred Heart (Tamworth)

Sacred Heart (Leighton Buzzard)

Sacred Heart (Grangemouth)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

Sacred Heart (Hull)

Sacred Heart (Colne)

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Loughborough)

Sacred Hearts of Jesus and Mary (Girvan)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

Ss Joseph & Cuthbert (Loftus)

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

Ss Ninian & Triduana (Restalrig)

Ss Peter & John Fisher (Withernsea)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pype Hayes)

Ss Peter & Paul (Arrochar)

Ss Peter & Paul (Swadlincote)

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Northampton Polish church)

St Agnes (Lambhill)

St Agnes (Eccleston Chorley)

St Agnes & St John Fisher (Middleton Manchester)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Alban (Blackburn)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Aloysius (Chapelhall)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

St Andrew (Dumfries)

St Andrew (Teesville)

St Andrew (Rothesay)

St Andrew (North Baddesley)

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

St Ann (Stretford)

St Anne (Crumpsall)

St Anne (Malpas)

St Anne (Stafford)

St Anne (Chelmsley Wood)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anne (Ormskirk)

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

St Anne (Higher Openshaw)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anselm (Whitworth)

St Anthony (Onchan)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton Bradford)

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

St Augustine (Solihull)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

St Austin (Stafford)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Basil & St Gwladys (Rogerstone)

St Bede (Clayton Green)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Benet (Kemerton)

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernard (Burnage)

St Boniface (Cullompton)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Brendan (Motherwell)

St Brendan (Corby)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Bridget (Baillieston)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

St Casimir (Lithuanian church)

St Catherine (Penrith)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Columba of Iona (Woodside)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St Cuthbert (Melrose)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St David (Plains)

St Dominic (Downham Market)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Edmund (Calne)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

St Edward (Lees)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

St Ethelbert (Leominster)

St Ethelbert (Bolton)

St Fillan (Crieff)

St Finbarr (Aylesham)

St Frances Cabrini (Bedford Italian Church)

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

St Francis (Morley)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Shelfield)

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

St Gabriel (Prestonpans)

St Gabriel & the Angels (Castleton)

St Gabriel of Our Lady of Sorrows (Archway)

St George & St Martin (Stoke-on-Trent)

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

St Gregory & the English Martyrs (Salisbury)

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Gregory the Great (Stratford-upon-Avon)

St Helen (Caerphilly)

St Helen (Hoveton)

St Helen (Oldcotes)

St Herbert (Chadderton)

St Hilda (Tottington)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Buckden)

St Ignatius (Ossett)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St James (Ipswich)

St James (Bootle)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St John Bosco (Reading)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Wellington Somerset)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St John the Evangelist (Buttershaw)

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

St Joseph (Blackburn)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

St Joseph (Grayshott)

St Joseph (Upton-on-Severn)

St Joseph (Malvern)

St Joseph (Sheringham)

St Joseph (Denbigh)

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

St Joseph (Winsford)

St Joseph (Stranraer)

St Joseph (Sighthill)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Pudsey)

St Joseph (Norton)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Retford)

St Joseph (Keighley)

St Joseph (Luton)

St Joseph (Spean Bridge)

St Joseph (Upton)

St Joseph (Todmorden)

St Joseph (Wetherby)

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

St Jude the Apostle (Whittlesey)

St Kentigern (Fallowfield)

St Kessog (Balloch)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Luke (Banknock)

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

St Margaret Mary (Plymstock)

St Margaret of Scotland (Stirling)

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary (Barnstaple)

St Mary (Gosport)

St Mary (Harvington)

St Mary (Leek)

St Mary (Norton-le-Moors)

St Mary (Dunstable)

St Mary (Inverness)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary (Poole)

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

St Mary (Knaresborough)

St Mary (Great Eccleston)

St Mary (Bornish)

St Mary (Fort William)

St Mary (Hamilton)

St Mary (Studley)

St Mary (Lowe House)

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

St Mary (Nairn)

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

St Mary & St Egwin (Evesham)

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Mary Mother of God (Leslie)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Leith)

St Mary of the Angels & St Clare (Levenshulme)

St Mary of the Assumption (Boness)

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

St Mary's Syro-Malabar Chaplaincy (St Wilfrid)

St Michael (Penn)

St Michael (Parkhead)

St Michael (Isle of South Uist)

St Michael & all the Angels (Kirkby)

St Monica (Appleton)

St Monica (Bootle)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

St Nicholas (Winchcombe)

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Ninian (Hamilton)

St Ninian (Inverness)

St Osmund (Breightmet)

St Osmund (Gainford)

St Patrick (Stafford)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

St Patrick (Winson Green)

St Patrick (Leicester)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Old Kilpatrick)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Wishaw)

St Patrick (Dundee)

St Patrick (Collyhurst)

St Patrick (Earby)

St Paul (Dover)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

St Paul (Lenton)

St Paul (Ayr)

St Paul (Hamilton)

St Peter (Eynsham)

St Peter (Crownhill)

St Peter (Grays)

St Peter (Bargoed)

St Peter (Dumbarton)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Peter (Partick)

St Peter (Roath)

St Peter (Leeds)

St Peter (Scarbrough)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

St Peter-in-Chains (Inverkeithing)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Quivox (Prestwick)

St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St Robert Bellarmine (Bootle)

St Robert of Newminster (Catforth)

St Serf (Airdrie)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church Coventry)

St Stephen (Dalmuir)

St Stephen (Skipton)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Teresa of Liseux (Northiam)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Craigmillar)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Perry Barr)

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

St Therese of Lisieux (Hirwaun)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Arbroath)

St Thomas of Hereford (Weobley)

St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

St Vincent de Paul (Bolton)

St William of York (Stanmore)

Visitation (Taynuilt)

7.15pm

Birchley St Mary's (Billinge)

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton Newcastle under Lyme)

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

St Dunstan (South Brent)

St James (Hebburn)

St Teresa of Ávila (St Helens)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

7.30pm

All Saints (Ashbourne)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)

Benenden Catholic chapel

Blessed Robert Grissold (Balsall Common)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Chapel of Our Lady of Good Counsel (West Indian Chaplaincy)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Christ the King (Kinson)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

Christ the King (Reading)

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

Corpus Christi (Headington)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

Corpus Christi (Brixton Hill)

English Martyrs (Tuffley)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

Holy Cross (Harlow)

Holy Cross (South Ockendon)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Heath End)

Holy Family (Honiton)

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Family (Allestree)

Holy Family (Luton)

Holy Family (Dunblane)

Holy Family (Denton Tameside)

Holy Family (Pewsey)

Holy Family (Acton West)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Ghost (Luton)

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Holy Redeemer (Pershore)

Holy Redeemer (Slough)

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Merciful Jesus (South Norwood Polish church)

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Wooton Wawen)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Ampleforth)

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Selkirk)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Alcester)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Harwich)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Brixham)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North Berwick)

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Islington Polish church)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Gregory the Great (Bearwood)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wem)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of Ransom (Kempston)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of Victories (Hightown)

Our Lady of the Angels (Nuneaton)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Bosham)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

Sacred Heart (Leicester)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Chorley)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

Ss John Fisher and Thomas More (Borehamwood North)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mawdesley)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agatha (Ordinariate church Portsmouth)

St Aidan (Wishaw)

St Alban (Derby)

St Alban (Halifax)

St Alban (Denaby Main)

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Anne (Streetly)

St Anne (Dagenham)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Anne (Thurso)

St Anthony (Polmont)

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Athanasius (Carluke)

St Augustine of England (Handsworth Birmingham)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Bede (Croxley Green)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Benedict (Warrington)

St Brigid (Crystals)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Cedd & St Gregory (West Mersea)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Chad (Cheadle Stockport)

St Clare (Aylesbury)

St Clare (Sefton Park)

St Colm (Kilmacolm)

St Columba (Newington)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Columba (Culloden)

St Columba (Cupar)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Cuthbert (Slateford)

St Cuthbert Mayne (Launceston)

St David (Pantasaph)

St Dominic (Harold Hill)

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Dunstan (Hersden)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edward the Confessor (Kettering)

St Elizabeth (Cookham)

St Elizabeth (Toddington)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Etheldreda (Ely Cambridgeshire)

St Felix (Felixstowe)

St Felix (Haverhill)

St Francis (Ascot)

St Francis (Handsworth Birmingham)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

St Francis of Assisi (Garston Liverpool)

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

St George (York)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Helens (Langside)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St James (Reading)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John Fisher (Southend-on-Sea)

St John Fisher (Cambourne)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Houghton (Tiptree)

St John Ogilvie (Irvine)

St John Ogilvie (Wester Hailes)

St John Payne (Greenstead)

St John Southworth (Cleveleys)

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Joseph (Newbury)

St Joseph (Peasedown St John)

St Joseph (Tewkesbury)

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

St Joseph (Tollcross)

St Joseph (Milngavie)

St Joseph (Shaw)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Pickering)

St Joseph (Castleford)

St Joseph (Dinnington)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

St Joseph the Worker (Banbury)

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Luke the Physician (Bebington)

St Machan (Lennoxtown)

St Maolrubha (Isle of Skye)

St Margaret (Montrose)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

St Martin of Tours (Brackley)

St Mary (Alton Hampshire)

St Mary (Thetford)

St Mary (Stirling)

St Mary (Benbecula)

St Mary (Cleland)

St Mary (Wigan)

St Mary (Ipswich)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary (High Green)

St Mary (Derby)

St Mary (Louth)

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

St Mary (Lanark)

St Mary (Castletown)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston Lincolnshire)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary of the Angels (Bolton-le-Sands)

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

St Mary of the Annunciation (Littleborough)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Michael (Tadley)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

St Patrick (Peel)

St Patrick (Redfield)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Paul (Cheshunt)

St Peter (Biggleswade)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter (Gorleston)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Peter (Italian Church)

St Peter (Rushden)

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

St Peter (Eastwood)

St Peter & St Michael (Woolston)

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Pius X (Narborough)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Teresa (Ashford Kent)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Charlbury)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Queensbury)

St Thomas Aquinas & St Stephen Harding (Market Drayton)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas More (Harlow)

St Thomas More (Patcham)

St Thomas More (Towcester)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas More Chapel (Harleston)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Mayfield East Sussex)

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

St William of York (Thornton)

St William of York (Sheffield)

St Winefride (Shepshed)

St Winefride (Sandbach)

St Winefride (Lymm)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

St Winin (Kilwinning)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

7.45pm

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

8.00pm

Assumption (Hainault)

Assumption (Old Harlow)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Woodcote)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

English Martyrs (Strood)

English Martyrs (Danbury)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Holy Angels (Ash)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Name (Esher)

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

Immaculate Conception (Clevedon)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Anne Line (Dunmow)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Our Lady of Compassion (Formby)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

Sacred Heart (St Ives Cambridgeshire)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anne (Vauxhall London)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anselm (Pembury)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anselm (Hindhead & Beacon Hill)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Edmund (Godalming)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St George (Norwich)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John Vianney (Ilford)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Joseph (St Neots)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Margaret of Scotland (Doddinghurst)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Martin de Porres (Cuffley)

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

St Paul (Meopham)

St Paul shared church (Thamesmead Central)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

St Theresa (Stansted)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

St Vincent (Dagenham)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

9.00pm

St Gabriel (Viewpark)