Weekday Masses in West London

7.00am

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

7.15am

-Tu-Th-

Comboni Convent

7.30am

---Th-

St Matthew (Northwood)

8.00am

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Carmelite)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

MTu-Th-

Holy Family (Acton West)

M---F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Latin,
1962 missal

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Latin

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

8.15am

Mtu-Th

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

8.20am

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

9.00am

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

9.15am

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Paul (Harefield)

9am
Fri term time

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

9.30am

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Dunstan (Gunnersbury)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

MTuWTh-

St Raphael (Yeading)

MTuW-F

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

MTuW-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

MTu-ThF

St David (Stanwell)

MTu-ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

M-WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

-TuWTh-

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

-TuW--

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

10.00am

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

MTuW-F

St Matthew (Northwood)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Perivale)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

M---F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

-Tu--F
(NOT Lent)

St Bernard (Northolt)

--W--

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

----F

Holy Family (Acton West)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

12.00pm

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

MTu-ThF

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

MTu--F

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

----F

St Raphael (Yeading)

12.15pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

12.30pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

-TuWThF

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

as
announced

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

6.00pm

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

MTuWTh-

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

M--Th-

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

---Th-

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

6.30pm

--W--

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

7.00pm

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

M---F

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

--W-F

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

----F

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

-M---

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

7.30pm

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

--W-F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

----F
Brazilian

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)