HDO Masses in West London

6.00pm (vigil)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

6.30pm (vigil)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

7.00pm (vigil)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

7.30pm (vigil)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

8.00pm (vigil)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

7.00am

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

8.00am

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

8.20am

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

8.30am

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

9.00am

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

9.15am

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Paul (Harefield)

9.30am

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

10.00am

Holy Family (Acton West)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Matthew (Northwood)

11.00am

St Catherine (West Drayton)

12.00pm

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

12.15pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

12.30pm

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

5.30pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

6.00pm

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

6.30pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

7.00pm

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Paul (Harefield)

7.30pm

Holy Family (Acton West)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

8.00pm

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)