Weekday Masses in London

6.45am

MTuWTh-
term time

Holy Ghost (Balham)

7.00am

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Joseph (Wembley)

-TuWThF
Ukrainian

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

--W--

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

---ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

chk
vacations

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

7.15am

-Tu-Th-

Comboni Convent

7.30am

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

MTu---

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

M-W-F

St John the Baptist (Purley)

M----

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

---Th-

St Matthew (Northwood)

----F

Holy Trinity Convent (Bromley)

NOT
August

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

English

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

7.45am

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

8.00am

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Carmelite)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady, Queen of the World (Primrose Hill)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

Westminster Cathedral

MTu-Th-

Holy Family (Acton West)

M---F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

M----

St Mary (Chislehurst)

-TuWThF
Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

-TuWTh-

St Mary's Convent (Roehampton)

-TuW--

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

--W--

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

--W--

St Annes' Convent (Orpington)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Latin,
1962 missal

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Latin

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

8.05am

St Mary Moorfields

8.15am

-TuWThF

Claver Convent (Beckenham)

Mtu-Th

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

8.20am

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

8.30am

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

MTuW-F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

MTu-ThF

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

M-W--

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

M----

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

-Tu-Th-

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

-Tu---

St Gertrudes (Bermondsey South)

----F
term time

Holy Ghost (Balham)

8.45am

-Tu---
term time

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

9.00am

Christ Church (Eltham)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

MTuW-F

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

MTuW--

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

MTuW--

St William of York (Stanmore)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

MTu-ThF

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

MTu--F

St Anne (Custom House)

M-WThF

Corpus Christi (Romford)

M---F

St James (Twickenham)

M---F

St Thomas More (Manor House)

-TuWThF

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

-TuWThF

St John Vianney (Ilford)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

-TuWTh-

St Vincent de Paul (Altenburg Gardens)

-Tu-Th-

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

--W--

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

---ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

---Th-

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

M-WThf

St Patrick (Plumstead)

9.05am

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

9.15am

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Catford)

MTuW-F

All Saints (Kenton)

MTuW-F

Good Shepherd (Downham)

MTuW-F

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

MTuW-F

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (Upminster)

MTuW-F

St Michael (Ashford)

MTu-Th-

St Dominic (Waddon)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

-TuWTh-

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

--WThF

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

--W--

St Anne (Custom House)

--W--

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

---Th-

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

9am
Fri term time

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

9.30am

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

MTuWTh-

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

MTuWTh-

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Wembley)

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

MTuWTh-

St Raphael (Yeading)

MTuWTh-

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

MTuW-F

St Erconwald (Wembley)

MTuW-F

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

MTuW-F

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

MTuW-F

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

MTuW--

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

MTu-ThF

English Martyrs (Streatham)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

MTu-ThF

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

MTu-ThF

St Aloysius (Euston)

MTu-ThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

MTu-ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

MTu--F

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

MTu--F

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

M-WThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

M-WThF

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

M-WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

M-WTh-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

M-W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

M-W--

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

M--ThF

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

M--Th-

Christ the King (Chingford)

M----

Convent of St Margaret (Canning Town)

-TuWThF

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

-TuWThF

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

-TuWThF

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

-TuWThF

St Matthew (West Norwood)

-TuW-F

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

-TuW-F

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

-TuW--

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Chislehurst)

-Tu--F

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

--WThF

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

--WThF

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

--WThF

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

--W-F

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

---ThF

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

9.35am

St Monica (Palmers Green)

10.00am

Assumption (Hainault)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Paul (Shared church Thamesmead Central)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

MTuWTh-

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

MTuWTh-

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

MTuW-F

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

MTuW-F

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Bexley)

MTuW-F

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St Matthew (Northwood)

MTuW--

St Patrick (Wapping)

MTu-ThF

St Christopher (Cheam)

MTu-ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Perivale)

MTu-ThF

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

MTu-ThF

St Raphael (Surbiton)

MTu--F

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

MTu---
Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

M-WThF

Holy Cross (Plumstead Common)

M-WThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

M-WThF

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

M-W-F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

M-W-F

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

M-W-F

St Gertrudes (Bermondsey South)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

M--Th-

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

M---F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

M----

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

M----

St Vincent de Paul (Altenburg Gardens)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

-TuWThF

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

-Tu-ThF

St Stephen (Welling)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

-Tu-Th-

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

-Tu--F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

-Tu---

St Bernard (Northolt)

--WThF
Polski

Merciful Jesus (Polish church South Norwood)

--WThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

--WThF

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

--WThF

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

--W-F

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

--W--

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

--W--

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

---ThF

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Downham)

----F

Holy Family (Acton West)

----F

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

10.30am

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

MTuW--

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen St)

Latin

Westminster Cathedral

11.00am

St Bede (Clapham Park)

MTu-ThF

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

M-WThF

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

---Th-

St Joseph (East Greenwich)

12.00pm

Holy Rood (Watford)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

MTu-ThF

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

MTu--F

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

-TuWThF

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

--W--

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

--W--
Italian

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

--W--

St Mary (Chislehurst)

--W--

St Raphael (Surbiton)

----F

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

----F

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

----F

St Raphael (Yeading)

12.05pm

--W--

St Joseph (Bunhill Row)

12.10pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

12.15pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

12.30pm

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

University College Hospital Chapel

Westminster Cathedral

MTuW--

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

-TuWThF

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Waterloo)

-Tu---
NOT Aug

Canary Wharf Interfaith Prayer Room

---Th-

Chapel of St Mary's Hospital (Paddington)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Westminster)

---Th-

St Batholomew's Hospital (Smithfield)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Manor House)

as
announced

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

12.35pm

-TuWThF

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

-TuWThF

Precious Blood (Borough)

12.45pm

St Patrick (Soho Square)

Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

1.00pm

-TuWThF

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

-Tu-Th-

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

1.05pm

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

St Mary Moorfields

M-WThF

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

1.15pm

----F

St Luke's Chapel (King's College Hospital)

5.00pm

M----
except B.Hols

Chase Farm Hospital Chapel (Enfield)

5.30pm

solemn,
sung

Westminster Cathedral

6.00pm

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St James (Spanish Place)

MTuWTh-

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

MTu--F

St David (Stanwell)

M-WThF

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

M---F

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

M----

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

---ThF

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

---ThF

University College Hospital Chapel

---Th-

St Gertrudes (Bermondsey South)

---Th-

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

----F
Polski

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

6.05pm

----F

St Scholastica (Clapton)

6.15pm

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

6.30pm

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Joseph (Highgate)

M----
extra.form

Assumption (Hainault)

M----
Latin ext.form

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

M----

St Bede (Clapham Park)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Wembley)

-Tu---

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

--W--
Latin,ext.form

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

--W--

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

---ThF

St Patrick (Wapping)

---ThF

St Saviour (Lewisham)

---Th-

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

----F

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

6.45pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

----F
Latin

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

7.00pm

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Willesden

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

MTu-ThF
Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

MTu--F

St Anne (Spitalfields)

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

M---F

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

M---F

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

M----

St Patrick (Hendon West)

-TuWThF
Polski

Merciful Jesus (Polish church South Norwood)

-TuW--

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

-TuW--
Polski

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

-Tu---

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

-Tu---

St Joseph (East Greenwich)

-Tu---
Latin, extra

St Patrick (Soho Square)

--W-F

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

--W-F

St Dominic (Waddon)

--W--

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

--W--
Syro-Malabar

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

--W--

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

--W--

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

---Th-

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

---Th-

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

---Th-

St Anne (Custom House)

---Th-

St Bernard (Northolt)

---Th-

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

---Th-

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

----F

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

----F

Holy Cross (Catford)

----F

Holy Rood (Watford)

----F

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

----F
term-time

St Erconwald (Wembley)

----F

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

----F
Latin

St Mary (Chislehurst)

----F

St William of York (Stanmore)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian Church)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

7.30pm

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

M----
Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

-TuWThF
Português

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Chingford)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

-Tu---

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

-Tu---
Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

-Tu---

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

--WTh-
Polski

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

--W-F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

--W-F
Slovak

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

--W--
Polski

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy

--W--

English Martyrs (Streatham)

--W--

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

--W--

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

----F

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

----F

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

----F

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

8.00pm

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

--W--
Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

---ThF
Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

---Th-

Holy Trinity Convent (Bromley)

----F

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

----F

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

----F
Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)

----F
Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)