Sunday Masses in London

11.30am (vigil)

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

2.00pm (vigil)

1st
Sat, Zimbabwean

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

3.00pm (vigil)

Chapel of Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Woolwich Common)

3rd
Sat, Goan

St Anselm (Southall)

4th
Sat, Tagalog

St Lawrence (Feltham)

4.00pm (vigil)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

5.00pm (vigil)

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

St Anne (Dagenham)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

Português,
Oct-Jun

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

1st
3rd Sun, Deutsch

St Boniface (German Church)

5.30pm (vigil)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Holy Cross (Plumstead Common)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St William of York (Stanmore)

6.00pm (vigil)

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham)

Assumption (Hainault)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Family (Acton West)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Eltham Well Hall)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anne (Custom House)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St David (Stanwell)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St James (Spanish Place)

St James (Twickenham)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

St Joseph (Bunhill Row)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Paul (Shared church Thamesmead Central)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

Westminster Cathedral

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Polski

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

Português,
Jul-Sep

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Polski

Merciful Jesus (Polish church South Norwood)

Français

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

6.15pm (vigil)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

6.30pm (vigil)

All Saints (Kenton)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

English Martyrs (Streatham)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross (Catford)

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Most Holy Redeemer (Harold Hill)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Grove Park)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

7.00pm (vigil)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

St Raphael (Yeading)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Maronite

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian church)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

4th
Sat, Ukrainian

St Lawrence (Feltham)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

7.30pm (vigil)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

2nd
Sat, Filipin0i

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Español

St Bede (Clapham Park)

8.00pm (vigil)

neocatechumenate

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

7.15am

Polski

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

7.30am

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Michael (East Ham)

7.45am

St Monica (Palmers Green)

8.00am

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Eltham Well Hall)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Paul (Shared church Thamesmead Central)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St William of York (Stanmore)

Westminster Cathedral

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

Latin
1st Sun

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

8.15am

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Carmelite)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

8.30am

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

John Fisher School Chapel (Purley)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

St Anne (Custom House)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St James (Spanish Place)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

St Mary & St Edward with St John (North Woolwich/Silvertown)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

Polski

Merciful Jesus (Polish church South Norwood)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

8.45am

Holy Cross (Plumstead Common)

Holy Family (Acton West)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

9.00am

All Saints (Kenton)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

English Martyrs (Streatham)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross (Catford)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Trinity & St Augustine Church of England (Leytonstone)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Dominic (Harold Hill)

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

Polski

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

Latin,
extra.form

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

Latin,
extra. Form

St James (Spanish Place)

9.15am

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Michael (Ashford)

9.30am

Chapel of Sons of Divine Providence (Hampton Wick)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Precious Blood (Borough)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary & St Erconwald (Ilford)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary Moorfields

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

NOT
August

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

NOT
summer hols

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Português

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

9.45am

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

St Anselm (Southall)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

University College Hospital Chapel

10.00am

Assumption (Hainault)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Convent of St Margaret (Canning Town)

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Maria Assumpta chapel

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martys (Enfield)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

St Anne (Custom House)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St David (Stanwell)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dunstan (Gunnersbury)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John Vianney (Ilford)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (East Greenwich)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Patrick (Hendon West)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

St William of York (Stanmore)

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

Polski

Holy Family (Acton West)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian church)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

Romanian
Latin rite

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

solemn,
sung

Westminster Cathedral

10.15am

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

10.20am

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

10.30am

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham)

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen Street)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Newman House (University of London Catholic Chaplaincy)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Eltham Well Hall)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Anne (Spitalfields)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

St James (Spanish Place)

St James (Twickenham)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

Polski

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy (Willesden Green)

Maronite

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

August
ONLY

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

10.45am

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

11.00am

All Saints (Kenton)

Chapel of St Mary's Hospital (Paddington)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Holy Redeemer (Harold Hill)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kentish Town)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fulham)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

Precious Blood (Borough)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Sacred Heart (Westminster)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

Ss Sebastian & Pancras (Kingsbury Green)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Charles Borromeo (Fitzrovia)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

Polski

Chapel of Sons of Divine Providence (Hampton Wick)

Ordinariate

Christ the King (Chingford)

sung,
Latin

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

solemn,
Latin

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Français

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

2nd
4th 5th, Deutsch

St Boniface (German Church)

sung,
Latin

St Ethelreda (Ely Place)

Latin

St Mary (Chislehurst)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

11.15am

Holy Family (Acton West)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

11.30am

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen Street)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

English Martyrs (Streatham)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

Holy Cross (Catford)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Vincent de Paul (Harrow Road)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Sacred Heart (Battersea West)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Joseph (Bunhill Row)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Hampstead)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Paul (Shared church Thamesmead Central)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

Latin

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

NOT
August

Holy Cross (Parsons Green)

Italiano

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Maronite

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

Deutsch

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

11.45am

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

12.00pm

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Assumption (Hainault)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Hanwell)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Frederick (Limehouse)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (Clerkenwell)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St James (Spanish Place)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Mark (Beckton)

St Mary & St Andrew (Dollis Hill)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Monica (Palmers Green)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

Westminster Cathedral

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

Polski

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy (Willesden Green)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian church)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

Latin

St Mary (Finchley East)

Polski

St Patrick (Hendon West)

last
Sun, Filipino

St Pius X (Norbiton)

12.15pm

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St James (Twickenham)

St Peter (Upminster)

Latin

St Bede (Clapham Park)

12.30pm

Five Precious Wounds (Stonebridge)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

Italiano

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Español

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

Español

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Polski

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Polski

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Polski

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

2nd
Sun, Filipino

St Columba (Selsdon)

Polski

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

1.00pm

Iraqi,
Chaldean rite

Holy Family (Acton West)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Ethiopian
rite

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Queensway)

Slovak

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Romanian

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

1.30pm

Español

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

2.00pm

2nd
Sun, Filipino

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

4th
Sun, Ghanaen

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

2nd
Sun, Igbo

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

2nd
Sun, Edo

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

4th
Sun, Nigerian

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Lingala

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

Español

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

2.15pm

Polski

Holy Rood (Watford)

Chinese

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

2.30pm

Sep-Jul,
Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

2nd
3rd 4th various

St Lawrence (Feltham)

3.00pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

St Luke's Chapel (King's College Hospital)

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

1Tamil;3Malay;lUrdu

St Anselm (Southall)

Español

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

3.30pm

Polski

Most Holy Redeemer (Harold Hill)

signed,3rd
Sun,NOT A

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

4.00pm

St James (Spanish Place)

Croatian

Sacred Heart (Westminster)

Polski

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

various

St Michael (East Ham)

4.30pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

2nd
& 4th Sun Syro-M

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

4th
Sun Syro Malabar

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

4th
Sun, Tamil

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

Español

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

5.00pm

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

Tagalog

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Português

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Ordinariate

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)

Ordinariate

St John Vianney (Ilford)

2nd
Sun Syro-Malabar

St Paul (Harefield)

Português

St Thomas More (Manor House)

5.15pm

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

5.30pm

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

Westminster Cathedral

NOT
August

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

6.00pm

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anselm & St Cecilia (Kingsway)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Patrick (Hendon West)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish church Balham)

Latin

Convent of St Margaret (Canning Town)

Polski

Merciful Jesus (Polish church South Norwood)

Français

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

Polski

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian church)

Latin,Dominican
rite

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

Español

St Patrick (Soho Square)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

6.15pm

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

6.30pm

Christ Church (Eltham)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

Polski

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

7.00pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

Westminster Cathedral

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

Maronite

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon Maronite Rite)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

Polski

St Francis of Assisi (Polish church Dollis Hill)

7.30pm

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

St Joseph (Wembley)

term
time ONLY

Newman House (University of London Catholic Chaplaincy)

Slovak,
NOT Jul-Sep

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Polski

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

8.00pm

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

8.30pm

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish church Ealing)