Weekday Masses in Southern England

6.45am

---Th-

St Michael (Worthing)

7.00am

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Mary (Gosport)

MTuW-F
Latin EF

St Columba (Bridgemary)

M----

St Pancras (Lewes)

---ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

---Th-

St Peter (Maidstone)

7.30am

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

MTu---

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

M-W-F

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

M-W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

M----

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

-Tu---

Dominican convent (Ifield)

-Tu---

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

---Th-

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

---Th-

St Matthew (Northwood)

----F

Holy Trinity Convent (Bromley)

W-W-F

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

8.00am

Abbey of St Michael (Farnborough Hampshire)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

Worth Abbey (Worth)

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

M-W-F

The Towers Convent Chapel (Upper Beeding)

M----

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

M----

St Mary (Chislehurst)

-Tu--F

Priory of Our Lady

-Tu---

Our Lady (Marnhull)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-Tu---

St Peter (Winchester)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Hove)

--W--

St Annes' Convent (Orpington)

----F

English Martyrs (Strood)

----F

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

8.15am

Mtu-Th

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

check

St Mary's House (Brighton)

8.30am

M-W--

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu-Th-

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

---Th-

Convent of Poor Clares (Crossbush)

8.45am

-Tu---
term time

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

9.00am

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Mary's Abbey (Fishbourne)

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

MTuW--

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

MTuW--

St Paul (Meopham)

MTuW--

St William of York (Stanmore)

M----

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

M----

St Michael (Hythe)

-TuWThF

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

-Tu--F

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

--WThF

St Pancras (Lewes)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

--W--

Chapel of St Francis (St Margaret's-Bay)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

--W--

St Joseph (Folkestone West)

M---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

---Th-

St Andrew (Tenterden)

---Th-

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

9.15am

St Anselm (Southall)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

MTuWTh-

St Colman (Cosham)

MTuW-F

All Saints (Kenton)

MTuW-F

Good Shepherd (Downham)

MTuW-F

St Michael (Ashford)

MTu---F

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

M-WThF

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

M-WThF

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

M--Th-

St Mary (Guildford)

M----

St Paul (Portsmouth)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

-TuW-F

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

-Tu--F

Holy Family (Millbrook)

-Tu---

St Edward the Confessor (Keymer)

-Tu---

St Pancras (Lewes)

--W--

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

---Th-

St Mary (Denton Kent)

9.30am

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anne & St Mary Magdalen (Alderney)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Cecilia's Abbey (Ryde)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St Joseph (Aldershot)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Alton)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

MTuWTh-

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

MTuWTh-

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Wembley)

MTuWTh-

St Raphael (Yeading)

MTuWTh-

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

MTuW-F

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

MTuW-F

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

MTuW--

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

MTuW--

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

MTu-ThF

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Lourdes (Rottingdean)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

MTu-ThF

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

MTu-ThF

St Michael (Ashtead)

MTu-ThF

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

MTu--F

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

M-WThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

M-WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

M-WTh-

English Martyrs (Strood)

M-WTh-

St Joseph (Havant)

M-W-F

Holy Name (Esher)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

M-W-F

St Edmund (Godalming)

M-W-F

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

M-W-F

St Michael (Worthing)

M-W-F

St Peter (Shoreham-by-Sea)

M--ThF

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

M--ThF

St Anthony (West Moors)

M--Th-

Our Lady (Marnhull)

M--Th-

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

M---F

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

M----

Christ the King (Bagshot)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

M----

Our Lady of the Annunciation & Martyrs of Japan (St Helier)

-TuWThF

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

-TuWThF

St Thomas More (Iford)

-TuWTh-

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

-TuW-F

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

-TuW-F

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

-TuW-F

St Michael (Hythe)

-TuW--

Holy Ghost (Basingstoke)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Dorking)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

-Tu-Th-

Annunciation (Netley)

-Tu-Th-

St Charles Borromeo (Worthing)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Chislehurst)

-Tu--F

Immaculate Conception (Peacehaven)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

-Tu--F

St Catherine (Wimborne)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

-Tu--F

St Thomas More (West Malling)

-Tu---

Holy Family (Heath End)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Viareggio (Rose Green)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Jersey)

-Tu---

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

--WThF

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

--WThF

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

--WThF

St Ann (Banstead)

--WThF

St Swithun (Yateley)

--WTh-

St Edmund (Horndean)

--W-F

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

--W-F

Holy Angels (Ash)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

--W-F

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

--W--

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

--W--

Holy Family (Lancing)

--W--

Holy Family (Addlestone)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Herons Ghyll)

--W--

St Joseph (Milford)

--W--

St Luke (Hurstpierpoint)

--W--

St Patrick (Woolston)

--W--

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

---ThF

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

---Th-

Annunciation (Charminster)

---Th-

St Bede (Basingstoke)

---Th-

St Crispin & St Crispinian (Pulborough)

---Th-

St Matthieu (Jersey)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Hartley Wintney)

----F

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

----F

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

-Tu-Th

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

9.35am

-Tu-Th-

St Barnabas (Molesey)

9.45am

-Tu---

Chapel of St Peter (Hadlow)

10.00am

Corpus Christi (Bournemouth)

Maryfield Convent (Hook)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Wilfrid (Selsey)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

MTuWTh-

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

MTuWTh-

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

MTuW-F

St Andrew (Tenterden)

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Bexley)

MTuW-F

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

MTuW-F

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St Matthew (Northwood)

MTuW-F

St Peter (Hove)

MTuW--

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

MTu-ThF

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

MTu-ThF

St Christopher (Cheam)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Perivale)

MTu-ThF

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

MTu-ThF

St Paul (Dover)

MTu-ThF

St Raphael (Surbiton)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Gillingham

MTu-Th-

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

MTu--F

Holy Redeemer (Hollington)

MTu--F

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

MTu---

Sacred Heart (Hove)

M-WThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

M-WThF

St Dunstan (Woking)

M-WThF

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

M-W-F

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

M-W-F

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Mayfield East Sussex)

M-W--

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

M--Th-

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

M--Th-

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

M---F

Corpus Christi (Henfield)

M---F

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

M---F

St Joseph (Grayshott)

M---F

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

M----

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

M----

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

M----

St John of Rochester (Egham Hythe)

M----

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

M----

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

M----

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

M----

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

-TuWThF

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

-TuW-F

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Guildford)

-TuW-F

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

-TuW--

All Saints (Oxted)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

-Tu-ThF

St John the Baptist (Andover)

-Tu-ThF

St Stephen (Welling)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

-Tu-Th-

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Bramley)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Seaford)

-Tu-Th-

St Wilfrid (Hailsham)

-Tu--F

Holy Redeemer (Highcliffe)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Maidstone)

-Tu---

Christ the King (Steyning)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Fatima (Upper Parkstone)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Assumption (Bosham)

-Tu---

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Portslade)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

-Tu---

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

-Tu---

St Andrew (North Baddesley)

-Tu---

St Bernard (Northolt)

-Tu---

St Edmund (Southampton)

-Tu---

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

--WThF

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

--WThF

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

--WTh-

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

--WTh-

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

--WTh-

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (St Leonards-on-Sea)

--W-F

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

--W-F

St Benedict (Gillingham Dorset)

--W-F

St Clement (Ewell)

--W-F

St Joseph (Redhill)

--W-F

St Joseph (Rustington)

--W-F

St Thomas More (Patcham)

--W--

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

--W--

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

--W--

St Brigid (West End)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Sutton Park)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Milford-on-Sea)

--W--

St George (West Blatchington)

--W--

St Joachim (Hampden Park)

--W--

St John (Beaminster)

--W--

St Mary (Poole)

---ThF

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

---ThF

St Anselm (Pembury)

---ThF

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Downham)

---Th-

Holy Family (Reigate)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Edward (Lyndhurst)

---Th-

Ss Michael & George (Lyme Regis)

---Th-

St Columba (Bridgemary)

---Th-

St Edward the Martyr (Wareham)

---Th-

St George (Polegate)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Whitchurch Hampshire)

---Th-

St Monica (Dymchurch)

---Th-

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

---Th-

St Theodore of Canterbury (Gossops Green)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport IoW)

----F

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Ignatius (Chideock)

----F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

----F

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

----F

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Edmund (Horndean)

----F

St Joseph (Romsey)

----F

St Mary (Guildford)

----F

St Paul (Meopham)

----F

St Peter (The Witterings)

----F

St Saviour (Totland)

----F

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

check
newsletter

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

--W-

St Anne (Brockenhurst)

TuWThF

St Mary (Preston Park)

usually

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

10.30am

Franciscan Convent of St Joseph

St Francis (Maidstone)

M----

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

--W--

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

--W--

St Catherine (Wimborne)

--W--

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

--W--
Ordinariate

St Thomas More (Iford)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Chapel of Our Lady (Wateringbury)

---Th-

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

11.00am

Friary (Crawley)

-TuWThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

---Th-

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

----F

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

----F

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

11.30am

-Tu---

St Agnes (Liss)

--W--

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

12.00pm

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

MTu-ThF

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

M----

Holy Ghost (Basingstoke)

M----

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

M----

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

M----

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

-TuWThF

Inter-Faith Chapel, North Terminal (London Gatwick Airport)

-TuW-F

St Mary (Ryde)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady (Fleet)

-Tu---

Holy Angels (Ash)

-Tu---

St Anselm (Pembury)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport IoW)

--W--

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

--W--

St Mary (Chislehurst)

--W--

St Raphael (Surbiton)

---ThF

St Michael (Tadley)

---Th-

Convent of Mercy (Midhurst)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Portsmouth)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Hove)

---Th-

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

---Th-

St Pancras (Lewes)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

----F

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

----F

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

----F

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

----F

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Portslade)

----F

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

----F

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

----F

St John the Evangelist (Herons Ghyll)

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

----F

St Mary (Poole)

----F

St Raphael (Yeading)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

Friday
Ordinariate

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

Latin
EF

St Mary (Gosport)

12.05pm

--W--

Notre Dame du Rosaire (Guernsey)

12.15pm

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

St Thomas (St Helier)

M-WTh-

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

M--ThF

Meeting House (University of Sussex Brighton)

M---F

St Peter (Winchester)

---Th-

St Joseph (Southampton)

12.30pm

-TuWThF

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

--W--

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

----F

St Joseph (Dorking)

1.00pm

--W--
Polski

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

3.35pm

--W--

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

5.00pm

M----
except B.Hols

Chase Farm Hospital Chapel (Enfield)

--W--

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Ventnor)

5.15pm

-Tu---

Meeting House (University of Sussex Brighton)

5.30pm

Worth Abbey (Worth)

-Tu---

The Towers Convent Chapel (Upper Beeding)

----F
Polski

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

6.00pm

MTuWTh-

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

MTu--F

St David (Stanwell)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

-Tu---

St Ann (Banstead)

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

---Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

---Th-

St Joseph (Romsey)

----F

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

6.15pm

---Th-

Holy Family (Heath End)

6.30pm

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Wembley)

-Tu----

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

-Tu---

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

----Th-

St Catherine (Wimborne)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

----F

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

----F

St Colman (Cosham)

6.45pm

--W--

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

7.00pm

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTuW-F

St Mary (Gosport)

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

M--Th-

Holy Family (Millbrook)

M---F

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

M----

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

M----

St Peter (Maidstone)

-TuW--

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

-Tu--F

St Swithun (Southsea)

-Tu---

Annunciation (Charminster)

-Tu---

Holy Angels (Ash)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

-Tu---

St Anthony (West Moors)

-Tu---

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

-Tu---

St Mary (Poole)

-Tu---

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

-Tu---

St Swithun (Yateley)

--W-F

St Edmund (Southampton)

--W-F

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

--W--

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

--W--

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

--W--

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

--W--

St Anselm (Pembury)

---ThF
Polski

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

---Th-

St Bernard (Northolt)

---Th-

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

---Th-
extra.form

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

---Th-

St Peter (Winchester)

----F

Holy Family (Lancing)

----F

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

----F

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

----F

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

----F

St Joseph (Havant)

----F
Latin

St Mary (Chislehurst)

----F

St William of York (Stanmore)

check
newsletter

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

7.15pm

-Tu---

St Edmund (Horndean)

7.30pm

M----

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

-Tu---

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

--W-F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

--W--

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

--W--

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

---ThF

St John of Rochester (Egham Hythe)

---Th-

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

---Th-

St Joseph (Dorking)

---Th-

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

----F

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

----F

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

----F

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

8.00pm

--W--
Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

---Th-

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

---Th-

Holy Trinity Convent (Bromley)

----F

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

----F
Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)

----F

St Francis (Maidstone)