Sunday Masses in Southern England

11.30am (vigil)

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

3.00pm (vigil)

Polski

St Joseph (Weymouth)

4th
Sat, Tagalog

St Lawrence (Feltham)

4.00pm (vigil)

Christ the Lord (Ecumenical shared church)

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

3rd
Sat, Konkani

St Anselm (Southall)

Syro
Malabar rite

St Finbarr (Aylesham)

4.15pm (vigil)

Ordinariate

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

4.45pm (vigil)

Italiano
NOT Aug

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

5.00pm (vigil)

Abbey of Our Lady Help of Christians (Worth Abbey)

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Ventnor)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough Hampshire)

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

Our Lady of Fatima (Staplefield)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Wilfrid (Selsey)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

St Bernadette (Tilgate)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

St Edward the Confessor (Keymer)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Swithun Wells (Fair Oak)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

various

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

5.15pm (vigil)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

5.30pm (vigil)

All Saints (Hersham)

All Saints (Oxted)

Holy Angels (Ash)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Our Lady of Hartley)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough Hampshire)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Dunstan (Hersden)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St John the Evangelist (Herons Ghyll)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Redhill)

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

St Mary (Alton Hampshire)

St Mary (Aldershot)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Pius X (Merrow)

St Teresa (Ashford Kent)

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

St William of York (Stanmore)

6.00pm (vigil)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Corpus Christi (Boscombe)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

English Martyrs (Strood)

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Michael (Battle)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (East Preston with Angmering)

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Portsmouth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

Our Lady of Victories & St Bernadette (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Sacred Heart (Hove)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

Sacred Heart (Hook)

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne & St Mary Magdalen (Alderney)

St Anselm (Hindhead & Beacon Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Colman (Cosham)

St Columba (Bridgemary)

St David of Wales (Stanwell)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Godalming)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St John (Beaminster)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Romsey)

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary (Lulworth)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Michael (Tadley)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Patrick (Woolston)

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

St Patrick (Jersey)

St Paul (Dover)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Saviour (Totland)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Swithun (Yateley)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Thomas More (Patcham)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas More (Iford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (St Leonards-on-Sea)

2nd
& 4th Sat

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Ignatius (Chideock)

Polski

St Anthony of Viareggio (Rose Green)

weeks
2 & 4 ONLY

St Edward the Martyr (Wareham)

Polski

St Mary & St Peter (St Saviour)

6.15pm (vigil)

Convent of Poor Clares (Crossbush)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St Joseph (Southampton)

Syro
Malabar

St Swithun (Southsea)

6.30pm (vigil)

All Saints (Kenton)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Lourdes (Rottingdean)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheppey)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Michael the Archangel (Chatham)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

Polski

St George (West Blatchington)

7.00pm (vigil)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St Mary (Guildford)

St Raphael (Yeading)

Polski

St Edmund (Southampton)

Ukrainian

St Lawrence (Feltham)

7.30am

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

7.45am

Português

St Dunstan (Woking)

8.00am

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Ss Anthony & George (Duncton)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Mary (Gosport)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Teresa (Ashford Kent)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St William of York (Stanmore)

Latin

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Ordinariate

St Anselm (Pembury)

Latin

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

8.15am

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

8.30am

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Our Lady of Hartley)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of Fatima (Upper Parkstone)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Shrine of St Augustine (Ramsgate)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Barnabas (Hawkhurst)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Edward the Confessor (Sutton Park)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Peter (Hove)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

Polski

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

Polski

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

Polski

St Joseph (Milford)

8.45am

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

St Thomas More (Hartley Wintney)

9.00am

Abbey of St Michael (Farnborough Hampshire)

All Saints (Kenton)

All Saints (Hersham)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Annunciation (Netley)

Benenden Catholic chapel

Chapel of St Francis (St Margaret's-Bay)

Christ the King (Burwash)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Convent of St Lucy (Medstead)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Friary (St Francis and St Anthony Crawley)

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

Holy Family (Reigate)

Holy Name (Esher)

Holy Redeemer (Hollington)

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

Immaculate Conception (Peacehaven)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Minster)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough Hampshire)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford Forum)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Edward (Lyndhurst)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Park Place Pastoral Centre (Fareham)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agnes (Liss)

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

St Andrew (Sandwich)

St Andrew (North Baddesley)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernard (Lingfield)

St Bernard (Holbury)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford-on-Sea)

St George (Polegate)

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St John Anglican Church (Farncombe)

St John Fisher (Whitchurch Hampshire)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Rustington)

St Joseph (Grayshott)

St Joseph (Aldershot)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Luke's Chapel (Aylesford)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Martha (Little Common)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Tadley)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Pancras (Lewes)

St Patrick (Woodingdean)

St Patrick (Sandown)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Peter (The Witterings)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Richard (Slindon)

St Teresa of Avila (Chiddingfold)

St Teresa of Liseux (Northiam)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

St Thomas More (Bramley Surrey)

St Thomas More (Stockbridge)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Headcorn)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

Polski

Annunciation (Charminster)

Latin
EF

Holy Family (Millbrook)

2nd,
4th & 5th Sun

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

NOT Aug

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

1st
& 3rd Sun

St Joseph (Folkestone West)

Polski

St Mary & St Peter (St Saviour)

9.15am

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Family (Heath End)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John of Rochester (Egham Hythe)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

St Paul (Dover)

St Stephen (Winchester)

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

Ordinariate

St Anselm (Pembury)

Polski

St George (West Blatchington)

9.30am

Abbey of Our Lady Help of Christians (Worth Abbey)

Christ the King (Kinson)

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady (Marnhull)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough Hampshire)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Sacred Heart (Hove)

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Colman (Cosham)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St Joachim (Hampden Park)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary (Denton Kent)

St Mary (Poole)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Matthieu (Jersey)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Michael the Archangel (Chatham)

St Pius X (Merrow)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas More (Iford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

Ordinariate

St Mary the Virgin Church of England (Nettlestead)

9.45am

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Langley Green)

St Anselm (Southall)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

10.00am

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Abbey of St Cecilia (Ryde)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Corpus Christi (Boscombe)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

Corpus Christi (Henfield)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (East Preston with Angmering)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Wilfrid (Selsey)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

Sacred Heart (Hook)

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne & St Mary Magdalen (Alderney)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St David of Wales (Stanwell)

St Dunstan (Hersden)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Joseph (Southampton)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary's Abbey (Quarr)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

St Paul (Meopham)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Shoreham-by-Sea)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Raphael's Chapel (Danehill)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Thomas More (Patcham)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport Isle of Wight)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Mayfield East Sussex)

St William of York (Stanmore)

10.15am

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Our Lady of Hartley)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Swithun (Southsea)

10.30am

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

English Martyrs (Strood)

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough Hampshire)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Rottingdean)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Milford)

St Joseph (Aldershot)

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Teresa (Ashford Kent)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

St Wilfrid (Hailsham)

Maronite

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

10.45am

Our Lady Immaculate & St Michael (Battle)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Swithun (Yateley)

Polski

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

11.00am

All Saints (Kenton)

All Saints (Oxted)

Annunciation (Charminster)

Christ the King (Steyning)

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Angels (Ash)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

Holy Redeemer (Highcliffe)

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady (Fleet)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Victories & St Bernadette (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

Ss Michael & George (Lyme Regis)

St Anne (Cliftonville)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Anthony of Viareggio (Rose Green)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Benedict (Gillingham Dorset)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

St David (East Cowes)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edward the Confessor (Pound Hill)

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

St George (West Blatchington)

St Gregory the Great (Alresford)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Redhill)

St Joseph (Wool)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Romsey)

St Joseph (Havant)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary (Alton Hampshire)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary's House (Brighton)

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

St Michael (Hythe)

St Michael the Archangel (Chatham)

St Patrick (Woolston)

St Patrick (Jersey)

St Paul (Dover)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Paul (Portsmouth)

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (St Leonards-on-Sea)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

Ordinariate

St Agatha (Ordinariate church Portsmouth)

Ordinariate

St Anselm (Pembury)

Latin

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

Latin

St Mary (Chislehurst)

2nd
Sun, Polski

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

11.15am

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Christ the King (Bagshot)

Holy Family (Lancing)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheppey)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Bernadette (Jersey)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Finbarr (Aylesham)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St Mary (Gosport)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

Syro-Malabar

St Martha (Little Common)

Ordinariate

St Thomas More (Iford)

11.30am

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of the Assumption (Bosham)

Sacred Heart (Hove)

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Dunstan (West Hoathly)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Guildford)

St Mary & St Peter (St Saviour)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

St Peter (Hove)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

Polski

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

11.45am

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Langley Green)

12.00pm

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Chapel of St Peter (Hadlow)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St George (South Darenth)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Raphael (Yeading)

Polski

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

Latin
EF

Shrine of St Augustine (Ramsgate)

Latin
EF

St Andrew (Tenterden)

Italiano

St Dunstan (Woking)

last
Sun, Filipino

St Pius X (Norbiton)

Polski

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

Polski

St Swithun (Southsea)

12.15pm

Friary (St Francis and St Anthony Crawley)

Polski

St Teresa (Ashford Kent)

12.30pm

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

St Joseph (Wembley)

Italiano

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Polski

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

Latin

St Pancras (Lewes)

1.00pm

Polski

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Polski

St Joseph (Havant)

Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

Polski

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

1.30pm

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

2.00pm

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

1st
Sun, Tamil

St Anselm (Southall)

3rd
Sun, Sy-Malabar

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

2.30pm

1st
Sun Syro Malabar

St Bede (Basingstoke)

2nd
3rd 4th various

St Lawrence (Feltham)

3.00pm

3rd
Malay; last Urdu

St Anselm (Southall)

Malayalam

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

2nd
Sun, S-Malankara

St Teresa (Ashford Kent)

3.30pm

Polski

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martyrs (Enfield)

Syro-Malabar
rite

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

Português

St Thomas (St Helier)

4.00pm

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Ordinariate

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

4th
Sun, SyroMalabar

St Mary (Aldershot)

Latin
EF

St Thomas More (Iford)

5.00pm

Corpus Christi (Boscombe)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport Isle of Wight)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

Ordinariate

Shrine of St Augustine (Ramsgate)

Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)

Italiano

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

2nd
Sun Syro-Malabar

St Paul (Harefield)

5.15pm

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

5.30pm

Friary (St Francis and St Anthony Crawley)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Brigid (West End)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Mary (Poole)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

Ordinariate

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

5.45pm

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

6.00pm

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Name (Esher)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Meeting House (University of Sussex Brighton)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Notre Dame du Rosaire (Guernsey)

Our Lady (Marnhull)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Anne (Brockenhurst)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Catherine of Alexandria (West Drayton)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Ashford Middlesex)

St Michael the Archangel (Chatham)

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

Polski

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

Polski

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

2nd
3rd Sun, Polski

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

Polski

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

1st
Sun, Polski

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

Polski

St Thomas (St Helier)

6.30pm

Annunciation (Charminster)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

7.00pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

St Edmund (Southampton)

Italiano

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

7.30pm

St Joseph (Wembley)

4th
Sun, Polski

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)