HDO Masses in Kent

6.00pm (vigil)

St Francis (Maidstone)

6.30pm (vigil)

St Mark (West Wickham)

7.00pm (vigil)

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

St Andrew (Sandwich)

7.30pm (vigil)

Holy Family (Hoo)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Monica (Dymchurch)

8.00pm (vigil)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

7.00am

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

7.30am

Chapel of St Augustine (Kearsney Manor)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Joseph (Bromley)

8.00am

English Martyrs (Strood)

8.15am

St Stephen (Welling)

9.00am

Chapel of St Francis (St Margarets-at-cliffe)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

9.15am

English Martyrs (Strood)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

9.30am

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Paul (Dover)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

10.00am

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady, Help of Christians (Folkstone)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheerness)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

St Paul (Meopham)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

10.30am

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Stephen (Welling)

11.00am

Our Lady of Gillingham

St Barnabas (Hawkhurst)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

12.00pm

Christ Church (Eltham)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Minster)

4.15pm

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

6.30pm

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

7.00pm

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

St Finbarr (Aylesham)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Paul (Dover)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham)

7.30pm

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

Our Lady, Help of Christians (Folkstone)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Dunstan (Hersden)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

St Teresa (Ashford)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

8.00pm

Christ Church (Eltham)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

English Martyrs (Strood)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheerness)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Paul (Meopham)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)