HDO Masses in Glasgow

5.15pm (vigil)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

5.30pm (vigil)

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

St Anthony (Govan)

6.00pm (vigil)

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

St Aloysius (Springburn)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Mary (Calton)

St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Patrick (Anderston)

6.30pm (vigil)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

7.00pm (vigil)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Augustine (Milton)

St Barnabas (Shettleston)

St Bartholomew (Castlemilk)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Conval (Pollok)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Kevin (Bargeddie)

St Margaret (Clydebank)

St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)

St Thomas (Neilston)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

7.30pm (vigil)

St Bridget (Baillieston)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

7.30am

St Helens (Langside)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

8.00am

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

St Aloysius (Glasgow)

St Mary (Calton)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

8.30am

St Constantine (Govan)

9.00am

St Bernadette (Carntyne)

9.30am

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

St Albert (Pollokshields)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Augustine (Milton)

St Bartholomew (Castlemilk)

St Benedict (Drumchapel)

St Bridget (Baillieston)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

St Joseph (Tollcross)

St Kessog (Balloch)

St Laurence (Drumchapel)

St Margaret (Clydebank)

St Mark (Shettleston)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

10.00am

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Christ the King (Kings Park)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

St Agnes (Lambhill)

St Aloysius (Springburn)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

St Benedict (Easterhouse)

St Bridget (Eaglesham)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Columba (Woodside)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Conval (Pollok)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

St James the Great (Crookston)

St Kevin (Bargeddie)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)

St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Michael (Parkhead)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

St Peter (Partick)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)

St Thomas (Neilston)

St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

11.00am

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Broomhill)

St Dominic (Craigend)

St Francis of Assisi (Baillieston)

12.00pm

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

St Mary (Calton)

St Michael (Parkhead)

12.05pm

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

12.15pm

St Mungo (Townhead)

12.30pm

St Aloysius (Glasgow)

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

St Anthony (Govan)

St Helens (Langside)

St Patrick (Anderston)

1.00pm

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

1.05pm

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

5.05pm

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

5.15pm

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

5.30pm

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

St Anthony (Govan)

5.45pm

St Aloysius (Glasgow)

6.00pm

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

St Albert (Pollokshields)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

6.30pm

Holy Name (Mansewood)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

7.00pm

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Our Holy Redeemer (Clydebank)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

St Agnes (Lambhill)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Benedict (Drumchapel)

St Brendan (Yoker)

St Bridget (Eaglesham)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Clare (Easterhouse)

St Columba (Woodside)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

St Kessog (Balloch)

St Laurence (Drumchapel)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Peter (Partick)

St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

7.30pm

Christ the King (Kings Park)

St Bridget (Baillieston)

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

St Helens (Langside)

St Joseph (Tollcross)

St Kessog (Blanefield)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)