HDO Masses in East London

7.00pm (vigil)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

7.30pm (vigil)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

7.00am

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

7.15am

Our Lady Immaculate & St Frederick (Limehouse)

7.30am

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

7.45am

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

8.00am

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

8.30am

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

9.00am

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

9.15am

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

9.30am

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Stephen (Manor Park)

10.00am

Christ the King (Chingford)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

10.30am

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

12.15pm

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

12.30pm

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

1.00pm

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

5.30pm

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

6.30pm

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

7.00pm

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

St Casimir (Lithuanian Church)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

7.30pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

St Mark (Beckton)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Stephen (Manor Park)

8.00pm

Christ the King (Chingford)

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)