Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas durante a semana em Northern England

07:15

----F

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

07:30

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

08:00

Carmelite Monastery of the Holy Spirit (Kirk Edge)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Hinsley Hall (Leeds)

Wood Hall Monastery (Linton)

M----

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

-Tu-Th-

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

--W--
Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

08:15

--WTh-

St Joseph (Dinnington)

---Th-
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

08:25

--W--

St Cuthbert (Hartlepool)

08:30

St Elizabeth (Minsteracres)

M-WThF

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

M----

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

-Tu---
Extra.Form

St Ignatius (Ossett)

----F

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

08:45

Ampleforth Abbey of St Laurence

09:00

All Saints (Lanchester)

St Aelred (York)

St Thomas More (Hartlepool)

Stanbrook Abbey (Wass)

MTu-ThF

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

MTu--F

St Patrick (Leeds)

M-WThF

St Nicholas (Gipton)

M-WTh-

St Mary (Knaresborough)

M-W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

M-W--

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

M-W--

St Mary (Selby)

M--ThF

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

M--Th-

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Lealholm)

M--Th-

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

M--Th-

St Matthew (Allerton)

M----

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

M----

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

M----

St Francis (Morley)

M----

St Mary (Jarrow)

M----

St Oswald (South Shields)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Halifax)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Seacroft)

-Tu--F

St John Vianney (Hartlepool)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (St Mary Rotherham)

-Tu---

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

--W-F

St Joseph (Birtley)

--W-F

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Bradford)

----F

St Mary (Carlton)

----F

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

-Tu-Th

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

09:10

MTu-ThF

St Benedict (Garforth)

-Tu-ThF

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

--WTh-

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

09:15

Christ the King (Bramley)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

St Anne's House (Eston)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

MTuWTh-

St Andrew (Teesville)

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

MTu-ThF

St Paulinus (York)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

M-WThF

St Joseph (Pudsey)

M-WTh-

St Joseph (Bradford)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Stokesley)

M--Th-

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

M---F

St Mary, Queen of Martyrs (Hull)

M----

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

M----

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

M----

St Patrick (Stockton-on-Tees)

M----

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

-TuWThF

Christ the King (Rossington)

-TuW-F

St Joseph (Wetherby)

-TuW--

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Durham)

-Tu-Th-

St Robert of Newminster (Morpeth)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Castleford)

-Tu---

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

-Tu---

St Ann (Deepcar)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Sheffield)

-Tu---

St Stephen (Skipton)

--WThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

--W--

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

--W--

St James (Hebburn)

--W--

St Joseph (Sunderland)

--W--

St Joseph (York)

--W--

St Joseph (Billingham-on-Tees)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Newhouse)

---Th-

St Alban (Denaby Main)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

---Th-

St Michael (Knottingley)

---Th-

St Urban (Leeds)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

----F

St Bede (Washington)

----F

St Oswald (Wybourn)

summer

St Joseph (Todmorden)

09:30

Holy Family (Armley)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Shotton Colliery)

St Aelred of Rievaulx (Harrogate)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Charles (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Cuthbert (North Kenton)

St Edward King & Confessor (Clifford)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond Yorkshire)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

MTuW-F

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

MTu-ThF

St Vincent (Crookes)

MTu-Th-

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

MTu---

St Anthony’s Convent of Mercy, Oaklea (Sunderland)

MTu---

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

M-WThF

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

M-WTh-

St Bede (Hull)

M-W-F

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

M-W-F

St Austin (Wakefield)

M-W-F

St Cuthbert (North Shields)

M-W-F

St Hilda (Whitby)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

M-W-F

St Patrick (Thornaby)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

M-W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

M-W--

St Anne (Keighley)

M-W--

St Joseph (Keighley)

M--ThF

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

M--Th-

St Cuthbert (New Seaham)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Rawmarsh)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Moorthorpe)

M--Th-

St Mary (Cullercoats)

M--Th-

St Patrick (Birtsall)

M---F

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

M----

Ss William & Francis de Sales (Darlington)

M----

St Bede (Jarrow)

M----

St Charles (Tudhoe)

-TuWThF

Our Lady (Acomb)

-TuWThF

St George (York)

-TuW-F

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

-TuW--

Holy Name (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuW--

St Bede (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Wath-upon-Dearne)

-TuW--

St Matthew (Jarrow)

-TuW--

St Patrick (Langley Moor)

-TuW--

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

-Tu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

-Tu-ThF

St Gregory the Great (Leeds)

-Tu-ThF

St Mary (High Green)

-Tu-Th-

Assumption of Our Lady (Leeds)

-Tu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Bradford NW)

-Tu-Th-

St Cuthbert (Stockton-on-Tees)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Newby)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (North Shields)

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Beechwood)

-Tu--F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

-Tu--F

Sacred Heart (Hull)

-Tu--F

St Mary of the Angels (Batley)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Balby)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Ilkley)

-Tu---

St Bede (Stockton-on-Tees)

-Tu---

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

--WThF

St Joseph (Harrogate)

--WThF

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

--WThF

St Mary (Hexham)

--WThF

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

--WTh-

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Brighouse)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Oswin (Tynemouth)

--W-F

Our Lady Immaculate (Pateley Bridge)

--W-F

St Augustine (Redcar)

--W-F

St Columba (Bradford)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

--W-F

St Mary (Horsforth)

--W-F

St Peter (Scarbrough)

--W-F

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Osmondthorpe)

--W--

English Martyrs & Ss Peter and Paul (Stockton-on-Tees)

--W--

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

--W--

Our Lady & St Edmund (Backworth)

--W--

St Bede (Marske-by-the-Sea)

--W--

St Joseph (Jarrow)

--W--

St Mary (Edlington)

--W--

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

--W--

St Paul (Cantley)

M---ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Sleights)

---Th-

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Washington)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Peter (Bradford)

---Th-

St Joseph (Norton)

---Th-

St Lawrence (Newcastle upon Tyne)

---Th-

St Mary (Whickham)

M---Th-

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

---Th-

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

----F

Our Lady & St Vincent (Newcastle upon Tyne)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

----F

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

----F

Sacred Heart (Bingley)

----F

St Ann (Deepcar)

----F

St John Boste (Washington)

----F

St Joseph (Pontefract)

----F

St Oswald (South Shields)

-Tu-Th

Sacred Heart (Redcar)

09:45

-Tu-Th-

St Thomas More (Parson Cross)

----F

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

10:00

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

MTu-ThF
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

MTu-ThF

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

MTu-Th-

St Patrick (Felling)

M-WThF

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

M-WThF

St Aidan (Benton)

M-WThF

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

M-W-F

St Bede (Bedlington)

M-W--

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

M--ThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Cuthbert (Crook)

M--ThF

St Stephen (Skipton)

M--Th-

Our Lady & St James (Worsbrough)

M---F

St Wilfrid (Gateshead)

M----

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

-TuWThF

All Saints (Thirsk)

-TuWThF

Immaculate Heart of Mary (West Monkseaton)

-TuWThF

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Mercy & St Godric (Durham)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Silsden)

-TuWThF

St Charles (Tudhoe)

-TuWThF

St Francis (Morley)

-TuWThF

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

-TuWTh-

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Woodlands)

-TuWTh-

St Osmund (Gainford)

-TuW-F

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

-TuW-F

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

-TuW-F

St Mary of the Rosary (Forest Hall)

-TuW-F

St Paul (Alnwick)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Thornaby)

-Tu-Th-
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Chopwell)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Mary Magdalen (Intake)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart & St Bernard (Halifax)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Joseph & Cuthbert (Loftus)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

-Tu-Th-

St Bernadette (Wallsend)

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Batley Carr)

-Tu--F

Corpus Christi (Hull)

-Tu--F

English Martyrs (York)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Totley)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Howden)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Helen (Hoyland)

-Tu---

St Anne (Keighley)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Brotton)

-Tu---

St Augustine (Felling)

-Tu---

St Joseph & St Nicholas (Moorends)

-Tu---

St Oswald (South Shields)

-Tu---

St Paul (Cramlington)

--WTh-

Sacred Heart (Boldon Colliery)

--W-F

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

--W-F

Ss Mary & Joseph (Bedale)

--W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

--W-F

Ss Peter & Paul (Leyburn)

--W-F

St Alban (Pelaw)

--W-F

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

--W-F

St Joseph & St Thomas (Goole)

--W-F

St Teresa (Annfield Plain)

--W--

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

--W--

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

--W--

Our Lady & St Aidan (Wallsend)

--W--

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Stainforth)

--W--

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

--W--

St Agnes (Crawcrook)

--W--

St Anne (Gateshead)

--W--

St Anthony of Padua (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--

St Boniface (Bentham)

--W--

St Gerard (Rotherham)

--W--

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--

St Paulinus (York)

--W--

St Philip Neri (Dunston)

---ThF

St Cuthbert (Throckley)

---Th-

All Saints (Thropton)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

---Th-

St Bede (South Shields)

---Th-

St Bede (Sacriston)

---Th-

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

---Th-

St Joseph (Murton)

---Th-

St Joseph (Tow Law)

---Th-

St Vincent (Whitburn)

---Th-

St Wilfrid (Hull)

----F

Holy Name (Newcastle upon Tyne)

----F

Our Lady Sea of the Sea (Staithes)

----F

Sacred Heart (Goldthorpe)

----F

Ss Cecilia & Patrick (Sunderland)

----F

St Joseph (Highfield)

----F

St Mary (Whickham)

----F

St Patrick (Consett)

----F

St Paulinus (Guisborough)

Latin,
extra.form

Chapel of Sacred Heart (Broughton Hall)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

-Tu-Thu-

St Anne (Winlaton)

Syro-Malabar

St Mary's Syro-Malabar Chaplaincy (St Wilfrid)

MTW-F

St William of York (Sheffield)

10:15

--WTh-

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

winter

St Joseph (Todmorden)

10:30

----F

St Andrew (Teesville)

---Th0

St Mary (Penistone)

11:00

--W--
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

--W--

St Joseph (Pontefract)

---Th-

St Joseph (Wetherby)

11:30

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

---Th-

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

---Th-

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

---Th-

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

---Th-
Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

----F

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

12:00

M-WThF

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

M---F

St Osmund (Gainford)

M----

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

M----

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

M----

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

M----

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

M----

St Joseph (Castleford)

-TuW-F

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

-TuW--

St Bede (South Shields)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

-Tu--F

English Martyrs (Lupset)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Hornsea)

-Tu---
Polski

St Mary (Halifax)

--W-F

St Mary (Stockton-on-Tees)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Mytholmroyd)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

--W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

--W--

St Columba (Halifax)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

--W--

St Michael & All Angels (Wombwell)

--W--

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

---Th-

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

---Th-

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

---Th-

St Austin (Wakefield)

---Th-

St Oswald (Gateshead)

----F

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

----F

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

----F

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

----F

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

----F

St Cuthbert (Hartlepool)

----F

St Cuthbert (Bradford)

----F

St Gregory (South Shields)

----F

St Joseph (Bradford)

----F

St Joseph (Brighouse)

---F

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

12:05

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Mary (Sunderland)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Gateshead)

---Th-

St Joseph (Birtley)

12:10

St Wilfrid (York)

-TuWThF

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

12:15

St Patrick (Bradford Central)

-Tu-Th-

St Augustine (Darlington)

-Tu-Th-F

St Cuthbert (Durham)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

---Th-

St Bede (Jarrow)

---Th-

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

12:30

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Billingham)

--W--

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

--W--

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

--W--
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

----F

St Anne (Keighley)

----F

St Mary (Helmsley)

----F

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

12:45

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

13:05

----F
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

13:15

M----

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

----F
term time

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

14:00

--W--

English Martyrs (York)

14:30

---Th-

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

17:00

-Tu---

St Joseph (Dinnington)

-Tu---
term time

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

--W--

St Ignatius (Ossett)

17:30

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

M-W--

University of York Catholic Chaplaincy

-TuWThF

St Andrew (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

----F

St Anthony’s Convent of Mercy, Oaklea (Sunderland)

18:00

M----

St Mary (Edlington)

-Tu---

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

-Tu---

St Aidan (Benton)

-Tu---

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Murton)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

----F

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

----F

St Patrick (Sheffield)

----F

St Stephen (Hull)

18:15

MTu-ThF
term time

St Willibrord University Chaplaincy (Hull)

18:30

M--Th-

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

M--Th-

St Edward the Confessor (Scarborough)

M----

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

M----

St Patrick (Langley Moor)

-Tu---

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Gateshead)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Peter (Bradford)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

-Tu---

St Cuthbert (New Seaham)

-Tu---

St Gregory (South Shields)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Bradford)

-Tu---

St Mary (Hexham)

-Tu---

St Peter (Scarbrough)

-Tu---

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

-Tu---

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Heaton)

--W-F

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Newcastle upon Tyne)

--W--

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

--W--

St John Vianney (Hartlepool)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Howden)

----F

English Martyrs & Ss Peter and Paul (Stockton-on-Tees)

----F

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

----F

St Mary & St Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

----F

St Matthew (Jarrow)

18:45

---Th-

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

19:00

M--Th-

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

M---F

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

M---F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

M---F

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

M---F

St Joseph (Sunderland)

M----

St Augustine (Redcar)

-Tu--F

St Mary (Knaresborough)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Sleights)

-Tu---

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

-Tu---

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

-Tu---

Our Lady & the First Martyrs of Rome (Heaton)

-Tu---

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

-Tu---

Ss Cecilia & Patrick (Sunderland)

-Tu---

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

-Tu---

St Alban (Halifax)

-Tu---

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Bradford)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Pickering)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Birtley)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Ushaw Moor)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Harrogate)

-Tu---

St Margaret Clitherow (Great Ayton)

-Tu---

St Mary (Carlton)

-Tu---

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

-Tu---

St Michael (Knottingley)

-Tu---

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

-Tu---

St Urban (Leeds)

--W-F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

--W-F

St Augustine (Darlington)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

--W--

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

--W--

St Cuthbert (Durham)

--W--

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

--W--

St John Boste (Washington)

--W--

St Joseph (Hull)

--W--

St Stephen (Skipton)

---Th-

Immaculate Conception (St Mary Rotherham)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Helen (Hoyland)

---Th-

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

---Th-

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

---Th-

St Boniface (Bentham)

---Th-

St Joseph (Castleford)

---Th-

St Joseph (Keighley)

---Th-

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

---Th-

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

---Th-

St Mary (Selby)

----F

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

----F

St Andrew (Teesville)

----F

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

----F

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

----F

St Osmund (Gainford)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

19:15

-Tu---

St James (Hebburn)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Brighouse)

19:30

MTu--F
Polski

Polish Catholic Centre (Sheffield)

M--Th-

English Martyrs (York)

M----

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

M----

St Alban (Denaby Main)

-TuW--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

-Tu---

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

-Tu---

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Pudsey)

--W-F
Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

--W--

St Benedict (Garforth)

--W--

St Vincent (Crookes)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

----F

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

----F

St Paul (Cantley)