Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Domingo em Northern England

12:00 (Véspera)

Oct-Apr

St Agnes (Rothbury)

14:00 (Véspera)

2nd
Sat, Zimbabwe

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

16:00 (Véspera)

Our Lady of Mount Grace (Osmotherly)

1st Sat

St Aidan's Chapel (Middleton in Teesdale)

4th
Sat, Malayalam

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

winter

St Edward the Confessor (Scarborough)

Nov-Mar

St Mary (Filey)

St Thomas Apostle (Shildon)

16:15 (Véspera)

St Teresa (Annfield Plain)

16:30 (Véspera)

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Horden)

St Cuthbert (New Seaham)

17:00 (Véspera)

Blessed English Martyrs (Askern)

Corpus Christi (Hull)

Holy Rosary (Sunderland)

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

Our Lady & St Joseph (New Hartley)

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

Sacred Heart (Bingley)

Ss Mary & Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

May-Sep

St Agnes (Rothbury)

St Anne (Darlington)

St Bede (Washington)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

St Joseph (Keighley)

St Joseph (Durham)

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

St Joseph & St Thomas (Goole)

St Mark (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Patrick (Langley Moor)

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Stephen (Skipton)

St Thomas More (Parson Cross)

17:15 (Véspera)

Corpus Christi (Osmondthorpe)

St Cuthbert (Stockton-on-Tees)

St Joseph (York)

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

17:30 (Véspera)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Our Blessed Lady & St Joseph (Brooms)

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

Sacred Heart (Byermoor)

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

St Bede (Bedlington)

St Columba (Bradford)

St Cuthbert (Throckley)

St Cuthbert (Bradford)

St Dominic (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

St Gregory (South Shields)

St John the Evangelist (Billingham)

St Joseph (North Shields)

St Joseph (Highfield)

St Joseph (Green Hammerton)

St Margaret Clitherow (Great Ayton)

St Mary (Jarrow)

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

St Mary of the Rosary (Forest Hall)

St Michael & All Angels (Wombwell)

St Oswald (Gateshead)

St Patrick (Elland)

Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

St Philip Neri (Dunston)

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Wolsingham)

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

St William of York (Sheffield)

17:45 (Véspera)

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

St Joseph (Sunderland)

18:00 (Véspera)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Christ the King (Bramley)

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

English Martyrs (York)

English Martyrs (Stockton-on-Tees)

Immaculate Conception (St Mary's)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (West Monkseaton)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Ampleforth)

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Berwick-upon-Tweed)

Our Lady & St James (Worsbrough)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Gateshead)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Shotton Colliery)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St William (Bradford)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Stainforth)

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

Sacred Heart (Windlestone)

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

Ss Cecilia & Patrick (Sunderland)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

Ss Joseph, Patrick & Cuthbert (Coxhoe)

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

Ss Simon & Jude (Ulshaw Bridge)

St Aelred (York)

St Aidan (Ashington)

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

St Andrew (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Charles (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Charles (Tudhoe)

St Clare of Assisi (Middlesbrough)

St Cuthbert (Hartlepool)

St Cuthbert (Kenton)

St Edward King & Confessor (Clifford)

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

St George (Bell's Close)

St Joseph (Birtley)

St Joseph (Bishop Thornton)

St Joseph (Brighouse)

St Joseph (Castleford)

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

St Joseph (Blackhall)

St Joseph (Ushaw Moor)

St Joseph (Wetherby)

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

St Mary (Rothwell)

St Mary (Knaresborough)

St Mary (Hexham)

Apr-Oct

St Mary (Filey)

Extraordinary
Form

St Mary (Halifax)

St Mary of the Angels (Batley)

St Nicholas (Gipton)

St Oswald (Wybourn)

St Patrick (Birtsall)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Thornaby)

St Patrick (Hartlepool)

St Patrick (Leeds)

St Paul (Grimethorpe)

St Paul (Cantley)

St Paulinus (Guisborough)

St Peter (Gateshead)

4th
Sun, Polski

St Teresa (Darlington)

St Thomas More (Hartlepool)

St Urban (Leeds)

r (Selby)

18:15 (Véspera)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

St Austin (Wakefield)

18:30 (Véspera)

All Saints (Lanchester)

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

English Martyrs (Totley)

Holy Cross (Cottingham)

Holy Family (Armley)

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

Our Lady Immaculate (Pateley Bridge)

Our Lady Sea of the Sea (Staithes)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Leeds)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Malachy (Halifax)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Lealholm)

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

Sacred Heart (Boldon Colliery)

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

Sacred Heart (Ilkley)

Sacred Heart & St Cuthbert (Amble)

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

St Aelred of Rievaulx (Harrogate)

St Aidan (Mirfield)

St Alban (Denaby Main)

St Alban (Pelaw)

St Andrew (Eston)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton)

St Augustine (Redcar)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

St Bernadette (Middlesbrough)

Polski

St Charles Borromeo (Attercliffe)

St Cuthbert (Chester-le-Street)

summer

St Edward the Confessor (Scarborough)

St Francis (Morley)

St Gregory the Great (Leeds)

St Hilda (Whitby)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St Joseph (Handsworth)

St Joseph (Pudsey)

St Joseph (Blaydon on Tyne)

St Joseph (Wath-upon-Dearne)

St Joseph (Harrogate)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond)

St Mary (High Green)

St Mary (Barnard Castle)

St Mary, Queen of Martyrs (Hull)

St Matthew (Allerton)

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

St Paul (Cramlington)

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Queensbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Kirk Sandall)

Polski

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

St Wilfrid (York)

19:00 (Véspera)

Ss Mary & Joseph (Pocklington)

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

08:00

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

St Anthony’s Convent of Mercy, Oaklea (Sunderland)

St Joseph (Harrogate)

Apr-Sep

St Joseph (Pickering)

08:15

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Mary (Horsforth)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

08:30

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

Sacred Heart (Broughton Hall)

NOT
August

Sacred Heart (Ilkley)

Ss Peter & Paul (Hutton House)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

St Bede (Washington)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Bernadette (Middlesbrough)

St Elizabeth (Minsteracres)

St Francis Xavier (Cheeseburn Grange)

Oct-Mar

St Joseph (Pickering)

St Wilfrid (York)

08:45

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

09:00

Christ the King (Thornaby)

English Martyrs (Huddersfield)

English Martyrs (Sleights)

Holy Family (Darlington)

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

Immaculate Conception (St Mary's)

Immaculate Conception (Bradford NW)

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

Our Lady & the Holy Angles (Gilling East)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Malachy (Halifax)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Godric (Durham)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Francis (Armthorpe)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

Sacred Heart (Redcar)

Sacred Heart (Hornsea)

Sacred Heart (Balby)

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

Sacred Heart (Goldthorpe)

NOT Aug

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

Ss Joseph & Cuthbert (Loftus)

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Woodlands)

Ss Peter & John Fisher (Withernsea)

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

Ss William & Francis de Sales (Darlington)

St Aidan (Oswaldkirk)

St Anne (Winlaton)

St Anthony (Gleadless)

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston)

St Bede (Sacriston)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

St Charles Borromeo (Attercliffe)

St Cuthbert (Cowpen)

St George (Eastfield)

St Ignatius (Ossett)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St Joseph (Keighley)

St Joseph (Tow Law)

St Joseph (Coundon)

St Joseph (Moorthorpe)

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

St Joseph the Worker (Sherbur-in-Elmet)

St Lawrence (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

St Mary (Crathorne)

St Mary (Helmsley)

St Michael (Esh Laude)

St Michael (Knottingley)

St Ninian (Wooler)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Dipton)

St Robert of Newminster (Morpeth)

St Thomas More (Beechwood)

St Thomas More (Parson Cross)

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

09:15

Corpus Christi (Gateshead)

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

Ss Mary & Monica (Cottingley)

St Agnes (Crawcrook)

St Aidan (Benton)

St Augustine (Darlington)

St Gregory the Great (Leeds)

St Hilda (Sunderland)

St James (Hebburn)

St John of Beverley (Haydon Bridge)

St Oswald (Wybourn)

St William (Trimdon)

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

09:30

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Corpus Christi (Middlesbrough)

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

English Martyrs (Lupset)

English Martyrs (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Good Shepherd (Mytholmroyd)

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Our Lady (Acomb)

NOT Aug

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Our Lady & St Columba (Wallsend)

Our Lady & St Edmund (Backworth)

Our Lady & St Oswin (Tynemouth)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bradford)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Huddersfield)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Leeds)

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Peterlee)

Sacred Heart (Howden)

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

Sacred Heart (Hull)

Sacred Heart & St Cuthbert (Amble)

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

Ss Mary & Joseph (Pocklington)

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

St Aelred (York)

St Aidan (Mirfield)

St Alban (Halifax)

St Andrew (Eston)

St Augustine (Felling)

St Bede (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

St Bede (South Shields)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Bede (Marske-by-the-Sea)

St Bede (Jarrow)

St Boniface (Bentham)

St Charles (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Clare of Assisi (Middlesbrough)

St Cuthbert (Hartlepool)

St Francis (Morley)

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

St Gregory (South Shields)

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

St John Boste (Washington)

St John Vianney (Hartlepool)

St John the Baptist (Annitsford)

St Joseph (Handsworth)

St Joseph (Sunderland)

St Joseph (Dinnington)

St Joseph (Rawmarsh)

St Joseph (York)

St Joseph (Batley Carr)

NOT
August

St Joseph (Pudsey)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond)

St Mary (Rothwell)

St Mary (High Green)

St Mary (Whickham)

St Mary Magdalen (Seaham Harbour)

St Nicholas (Gipton)

St Osmund (Gainford)

St Patrick (Ryhope)

St Patrick (Stockton-on-Tees)

St Paul (Cantley)

St Paul (Alnwick)

Polski

St Peter (Scarbrough)

St Philip (Middleton)

St Stephen (Skipton)

St Teresa (Darton)

St Thomas More (Hartlepool)

St Vincent (Crookes)

St Wilfrid (Hull)

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

St William of York (Sheffield)

r (Selby)

09:45

Assumption of Our Lady (Leeds)

Blessed Trinity (Wickersley)

10:00

All Saints (Lanchester)

Ampleforth Abbey

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Christ the King (Bramley)

Holy Cross (Cottingham)

Holy Family (Armley)

Holy Name (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Holy Rosary (Gateshead)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Aug
ONLY

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Our Lady & St Aidan (Wallsend)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Ampleforth)

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

Sacred Heart & St Bernard (Halifax)

Sacred Heart & St John Bosco (Sunderland)

Ss Mary & Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

St Aelred of Rievaulx (Harrogate)

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Charles (Tudhoe)

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

St Cuthbert (Durham)

St Cuthbert (Kenton)

St Dominic (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

St Joseph (Birtley)

St Joseph (Bishop Thornton)

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

St Joseph (Brighouse)

St Joseph (Castleford)

St Joseph (Scarborough)

St Joseph (Gateshead)

St Joseph (Todmorden)

St Joseph (Wetherby)

August
ONLY

St Joseph (Pudsey)

St Mary (Knaresborough)

St Mary (Hexham)

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

St Mary Magdalene (Cudworth)

St Mary of the Angels (Batley)

Syro-Malabar

St Mary's Syro-Malabar Chaplaincy (St Wilfrid)

St Matthew (Allerton)

St Matthew (Jarrow)

St Matthew (Ponteland)

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

St Oswald (Gateshead)

St Patrick (Birtsall)

St Patrick (Consett)

St Patrick (Elland)

St Patrick (Leeds)

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

St Paulinus (Guisborough)

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

St Teresa (Hartlepool)

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

10:05

St Patrick (Felling)

10:15

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Silsden)

St John Fisher School Chapel (Harrogate)

St Mary (Swinburne)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

10:30

All Saints (Thirsk)

All Saints (Ferryhill)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Corpus Christi (Osmondthorpe)

English Martyrs (York)

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

Holy Family (Arbourthorne)

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady & St Thomas (Willington)

Polski

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Gateshead)

Our Lady & the First Martyrs (Heaton)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Cuthbert (Crook)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Newhouse)

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St William (Bradford)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Mary Magdalen (Intake)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

Sacred Heart (Ilkley)

Aug
ONLY

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

St Aidan (Ashington)

St Andrew (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

St Anne (Gateshead)

St Anthony of Padua (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

St Bernadette (Middlesbrough)

St Cuthbert (Chester-le-Street)

St Elizabeth (Minsteracres)

St George (York)

St Hilda (Whitby)

St Joan of Arc (Catterick Garrison)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St Joseph (Norton)

St Joseph (Stokesley)

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

St Joseph & St Nicholas (Moorends)

St Mary (Sunderland)

St Mary (Filey)

St Mary of the Rosary (Forest Hall)

St Patrick (Thornaby)

St Patrick (Hartlepool)

St Teresa (Darlington)

St Urban (Leeds)

St Wilfrid (York)

10:45

Our Lady & St Vincent (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

Sacred Heart & St Helen (Hoyland)

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

St John Fisher (Sedgefield)

St Joseph (Blaydon on Tyne)

11:00

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Christ the King (Rossington)

Immaculate Conception (Hartlepool)

Immaculate Conception & St John of Beverley (Scarthingwell)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Gateshead)

Most Holy Sacrament (Marton)

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Washington)

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady Immaculate (Pateley Bridge)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Leeds)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Seacroft)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Chopwell)

Sacred Heart & English Martyrs (Thornley)

Sacred Heart & St Patrick (Sowerby Bridge)

NOT Aug

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

St Aidan (Baildon)

St Alban (Denaby Main)

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Anne (Sunderland)

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

St Anne's House (Eston)

St Anthony of Padua (Brotton)

St Augustine (Redcar)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Bede (Hull)

St Benet (Sunderland)

Polski

St Charles Borromeo (Attercliffe)

St Columba (Halifax)

St Cuthbert (North Shields)

St Cuthbert (Stockton-on-Tees)

St Edward King & Confessor (Clifford)

St Edward the Confessor (Whitley Bay)

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

St Francis of Assisi (Holbeck)

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

St Gerard (Thrybergh)

St Ignatius (Ossett)

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Joseph (Murton)

St Joseph (Pickering)

St Joseph (Pontefract)

St Joseph (Wath-upon-Dearne)

St Joseph (Hull)

St Joseph (Durham)

St Joseph (Jarrow)

St Joseph (Stanley)

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

St Joseph (Harrogate)

St Joseph & St Thomas (Goole)

St Leonard (Silksworth)

St Margaret Clitherow (Threshfield)

St Mary (Rothwell)

St Mary (Halifax)

St Mary (Penistone)

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

St Mary (Cullercoats)

St Mary & St Joseph (Hedon)

St Mary Immaculate (Whittingham)

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

St Mary, Queen of Martyrs (Hull)

St Michael (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Oswald (Bellingham)

St Oswald (South Shields)

St Patrick (Sheffield)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Paulinus (York)

St Peter (Leeds)

St Peter (Gateshead)

St Robert (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Robert of Newminster (Morpeth)

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Heaton)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Sheffield)

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

St Thomas Aquinas (Darlington)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Longhorsley)

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

11:15

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

NOT Aug

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Huddersfield)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

Sacred Heart (Bingley)

Ss Mary & Joseph (Bedale)

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

Polski

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Columba (Bradford)

St Francis (Morley)

St John the Evangelist (Bradford)

NOT
August

St Joseph (Pudsey)

St Mary (Horsforth)

St Mary (Carlton)

11:30

Blessed Sacrament (Athersley)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

Sheffield Hallam University Catholic Chaplaincy

Ss Peter & Paul (Wakefield)

St Bernadette (Wallsend)

St Osmund (Gainford)

St Peter (Scarbrough)

St Pius X (Consett)

12:00

Extraordinary
Form

St Joseph (Gateshead)

Extraordinary
Form

St Wilfrid (York)

Stanbrook Abbey

12:15

St Peter (South Bank)

12:30

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

extraordinary
form

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

3rd
Sun,Polski

St Patrick (Consett)

2nd
Sun, Polski

St Teresa (Darlington)

12:45

Polski

St Mary (Halifax)

13:00

NOT
2nd Sun, Ge’ez

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

13:15

Polski

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

14:00

2nd
Sun, Ukranian

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

15:00

3rd
Sun, Extra.Form

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Mary Magdalen (Intake)

15:15

2nd
Sun, Polski

Sacred Heart (Hemsworth)

15:30

Polski

St Austin (Wakefield)

16:00

3rd
Sun,Syro-Malabar

St Michael (Knottingley)

16:15

2nd
3rd Sun, Polski

St Joseph (Pontefract)

17:00

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Good Shepherd (Mytholmroyd)

Our Lady (Acomb)

3rd
Sun, Latin

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

St Bede (South Shields)

St Mary (Knaresborough)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Peter (Scarbrough)

17:30

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Shotley Bridge)

St Anne (Gateshead)

St Anne (Sunderland)

St Mary (Sunderland)

18:00

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Washington)

Our Lady & the First Martyrs (Heaton)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Aidan's Chapel (Middleton in Teesdale)

St Alban (Halifax)

St Andrew (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Bede (Marske-by-the-Sea)

St John Fisher (Sedgefield)

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

St Joseph (Castleford)

2nd
Sun, Indian

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

St Mary (Hexham)

St Mary (Stockton-on-Tees)

St Patrick (Consett)

St Peter-in-Chains (Doncaster)

St Stephen (Skipton)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

St Vincent (Crookes)

term
time ONLY

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

18:15

St Bede (Masbrough)

18:30

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

St Ann (Deepcar)

St Augustine (Darlington)

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

St Cuthbert (Durham)

St George (York)

St Joseph (Pontefract)

St Joseph (Billingham-on-Tees)

19:00

Holy Name (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Huddersfield)

St Dominic (Newcastle-upon-Tyne)

20:00

1st
Sun, Polski

St Joseph & St Thomas (Goole)