Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas em Dias Santos em Northern England

17:00 (Véspera)

St Margaret Clitherow (Threshfield)

17:30 (Véspera)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

18:00 (Véspera)

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

18:30 (Véspera)

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

St Alban (Pelaw)

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

St Cuthbert (North Kenton)

St Joseph (Green Hammerton)

19:00 (Véspera)

English Martyrs (York)

English Martyrs (Sleights)

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

Our Lady & St James (Worsbrough)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

Sacred Heart (Hornsea)

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

St Charles (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

St Joseph (Hull)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond Yorkshire)

St Margaret Clitherow (Great Ayton)

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

St Patrick (Thornaby)

St Paul (Cramlington)

St Peter (Scarbrough)

St Vincent (Crookes)

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

19:30 (Véspera)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Malachy (Halifax)

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

St Aelred (York)

St Bede (Bedlington)

St Joseph (Sunderland)

St Mary (Penistone)

St Paul (Cantley)

07:00

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

08:00

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

St George (York)

09:00

Our Lady Sea of the Sea (Staithes)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Woodlands)

St Aelred (York)

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

St Mary (Selby)

St Patrick (Leeds)

09:15

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Christ the King (Rossington)

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

Immaculate Conception (St Mary Rotherham)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

St Alban (Denaby Main)

St Anne & the Holy Family (Sunderland)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

St Joseph (Pudsey)

St Joseph (Bradford)

St Joseph (Stokesley)

St Joseph (Todmorden)

St Mary (Horsforth)

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

St Mary & St Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

St Mary, Queen of Martyrs (Hull)

St Stephen (Skipton)

09:30

Corpus Christi (Hull)

English Martyrs (York)

Holy Cross (Cottingham)

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Sunderland)

Our Lady (Acomb)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Ampleforth)

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Malachy (Halifax)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton)

St Bede (South Shields)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Bede (Bedlington)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Charles (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Ignatius (Ossett)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St Joseph (Sunderland)

St Joseph (Norton)

St Joseph (Castleford)

St Joseph (Keighley)

St Joseph (Dinnington)

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

St Mary (Halifax)

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Paul (Cantley)

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

St Paulinus (York)

St Vincent (Crookes)

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

09:45

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

10:00

All Saints (Thirsk)

Christ the King (Thornaby-on-Tees)

English Martyrs (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Silsden)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Lealholm)

Sacred Heart & St Bernard (Halifax)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

St Ann (Deepcar)

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

St Cuthbert (Stockton-on-Tees)

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

St George (York)

St Gregory (South Shields)

St Hilda (Whitby)

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Joseph (Handsworth)

St Joseph (Pickering)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond Yorkshire)

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

St Mary (High Green)

St Osmund (Gainford)

St Patrick (Felling)

St Paul (Cramlington)

St Paulinus (Guisborough)

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

St William of York (Sheffield)

10:30

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

St Anne (Gateshead)

St Anne's House (Eston)

St Bede (Hull)

St Joseph (Newby)

11:00

Corpus Christi (Middlesbrough)

St Francis of Assisi (Holbeck)

St Joseph (Wetherby)

St Mary (Wycliffe)

St Thomas More (Beechwood)

St Wilfrid (Hull)

11:30

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

12:00

Chapel of Sacred Heart (Broughton Hall)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

St Alban (Denaby Main)

St Anthony of Padua (Brotton)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Columba (Halifax)

St Cuthbert (Bradford)

St Francis (Morley)

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

St Joseph (Bradford)

St Joseph (Harrogate)

St Mary (Filey)

12:05

St Mary (Stockton-on-Tees)

St Mary (Sunderland)

12:10

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

12:15

St Mary (Halifax)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Bradford Central)

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

12:30

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

St Anne (Keighley)

12:45

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

17:00

St Joseph (Bradford)

17:30

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

18:00

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

St George (Eastfield)

St Hilda (Sunderland)

18:30

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

Ss Mary & Joseph (Pocklington)

Ss Peter & Paul (Leyburn)

St Joseph (Bradford)

St Joseph (Harrogate)

19:00

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Christ the King (Rossington)

Holy Cross (Cottingham)

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

Immaculate Conception (St Mary Rotherham)

Immaculate Conception (Sicklinghall)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Gateshead)

Our Lady (Acomb)

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Cuthbert (Crook)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Seacroft)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

Sacred Heart (Hull)

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

Ss Joseph & Cuthbert (Loftus)

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

Ss Peter & John Fisher (Withernsea)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

St Andrew (Teesville)

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton)

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

St Bede (South Shields)

St Edward the Confessor (Scarborough)

St Francis (Morley)

St Gregory (South Shields)

St Ignatius (Ossett)

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St John the Evangelist (Bradford)

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

St Joseph (Norton)

St Joseph (Keighley)

St Joseph (Todmorden)

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

St Mary (Knaresborough)

St Mary (Crathorne)

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

St Mary & St Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

St Mary's Syro-Malabar Chaplaincy (St Wilfrid)

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

St Osmund (Gainford)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Peter (Leeds)

St Stephen (Skipton)

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

19:15

St James (Hebburn)

19:30

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Ampleforth)

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

Our Lady & the Holy Angles (Gilling East)

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Sacred Heart (Howden)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

St Alban (Denaby Main)

St Alban (Halifax)

St Ann (Deepcar)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Boniface (Bentham)

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

St George (York)

St Joseph (Pudsey)

St Joseph (Pickering)

St Joseph (Castleford)

St Joseph (Dinnington)

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

St Mary (High Green)

St Mary (Horsforth)

St Mary (Selby)

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Queensbury)

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

St William of York (Sheffield)

20:00

St Joseph (Wetherby)