Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas em Dias Santos em GB

17:00 (Véspera)

St Margaret Clitherow (Threshfield)

St Monica (Dymchurch)

17:05 (Véspera)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

17:15 (Véspera)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

17:30 (Véspera)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

St Anthony (Govan)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St Joseph (South Molton)

St Peter (Stonyhurst College)

Westminster Cathedral

17:35 (Véspera)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

17:40 (Véspera)

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

18:00 (Véspera)

Christ the King (Carlisle)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

Our Lady & St Cadoc (Kidwelly)

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Bourton-on-the-Water)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (East Preston with Angmering)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wheatley)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Paignton)

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

St Aidan (Elderslie & Johnstone)

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Aloysius (Springburn)

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

St Anne (Edge Hill)

St Bartholomew (Coatbridge)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

St Christopher (Tutbury)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Fergus (Forfar)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St Illtyd (Rhuddlan)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St Joseph (Greenock)

St Joseph (Ramsbottom)

St Laurence (Greenock)

St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)

St Martin of Tours (Renton)

St Mary (Cresswell)

St Mary Church of England church (Horncastle)

St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Ninian (Dundee)

St Patrick (Cowgate)

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

St Willibrord (Clayton)

18:15 (Véspera)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

18:30 (Véspera)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Christ the King (Towyn)

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Mother of God (Leicester)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Llandudno)

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Auchterarder)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Longshaw)

Our Lady of the Angels (East Leake)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Rhyl)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

Ss Leonard & Fergus (Dundee)

St Alban (Pelaw)

St Athanasius (Carluke)

St Basil & St Gwladys (Rogerstone)

St Boniface (Okehampton)

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

St Columba (Lossiemouth)

St Cuthbert (North Kenton)

St David (Newton-le-Willows)

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

St Joseph (Green Hammerton)

St Luke (Motherwell)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Coupar Angus)

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

St Michael (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Heysham)

St Patrick (Packmoor)

St Paul (Foxbar)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Stanislaus (Dulverton)

St Teresa (Cleveleys)

St Thomas More (Caistor)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

19:00 (Véspera)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Blessed John Henry Newman (Latchford)

Blessed Sacrament (Connah's Quay)

Blessed Trinity (Queensferry)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Chapel of St Benet (Netherton)

Church of the Resurrection (Gatehouse of Fleet)

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

Eglwys Y Groes (Holy Cross) (Llangollen)

English Martyrs (Mexborough)

English Martyrs (York)

English Martyrs (Sleights)

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross (Isle of Arran)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Cross (Yelverton)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Mastrick)

Holy Family (Mossend)

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Holy Family (Kirkholt)

Holy Name (Oakley)

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

Holy Souls (Blackburn)

Holy Spirit (Ford)

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

Immaculate Conception (Spinkhill)

Immaculate Conception (Narberth)

Immaculate Conception (Sandhurst)

Immaculate Conception (Stonehaven)

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

Lancashire Martyrs (Little Hulton)

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

Our Lady (Lydiate)

Our Lady (Moorside)

Our Lady & St Anne (Cadzow)

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

Our Lady & St James (Worsbrough)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

Our Lady & St Mark (Alexandria)

Our Lady & St Teresa of Lisieux (Wirksworth)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tilbury)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Our Lady of Consolation (Bonnyrigg)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Michael (Musselburgh)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mountain Ash)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Southport)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Teresa (Efford)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Assumption (Isle of Skye)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Silloth)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Meddan (Troon)

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea / St Mary (Saltcoats)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Hornsea)

Sacred Heart (Ystradgynlais)

Sacred Heart (Tunstall)

Sacred Heart (Henley-on-Thames)

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Ramsey)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Westhoughton)

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss John Cantius & Nicholas (Broxburn)

Ss Julius, Aaron & David (Caerleon)

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Dundee)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Aloysius (Chapelhall)

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

St Andrew (Sandwich)

St Ann (Mossblown)

St Anne (Carnoustie)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anne (Nuneaton)

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

St Anthony of Padua (Melksham)

St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)

St Augustine (Carlisle)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

St Barbara (Muirhead)

St Barnabas (Shettleston)

St Bartholomew (Castlemilk)

St Benedict (Clydach)

St Benedict (Atherstone)

St Benedict (Hindley)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

St Bernard (South Nitshill)

St Bride (Pontardulais)

St Bride (East Kilbride)

St Bridget (Baillieston)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Cadoc (Halfway)

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

St Charles (Charleston)

St Charles (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Clare (Fulwood)

St Clare (Drongan)

St Clement (Charleston)

St Columba (Renfrew)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Conval (Linwood)

St Conval (Pollok)

St Cuthbert (Burnbank)

St David (Plains)

St David Lewis (Newport)

St Dunstan (Somerton)

St Dunstan (Moston)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo)

St Edward (Airdrie)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

St Edward the Martyr (Wareham)

St Elizabeth (Scarisbrick)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Flannan (Kirkintilloch)

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

St Francis Xavier (Waterside)

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Francis of Assisi (Hull)

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St Gildas (Rosneath)

St Gregory (Kingskerswell)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St James (Orrell)

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

St John Bosco (Erskine)

St John Bosco (New Stevenston)

St John Ogilvie (High Blantyre)

St John the Baptist (Fauldhouse)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Evangelist (Stevenston)

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St Joseph (Middlesbrough)

St Joseph (Hull)

St Joseph (Helensburgh)

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

St Joseph (Leigh)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond Yorkshire)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Margaret (South Queensferry)

St Margaret (Airdrie)

St Margaret (Clydebank)

St Margaret Clitherow (Great Ayton)

St Mark (Oxgangs)

St Mary (Worksop)

St Mary (Greenock)

St Mary (Cleator)

St Mary (Egremont)

St Mary (Caldercruix)

St Mary (Hamilton)

St Mary (Larkhall)

St Mary (Duntocher)

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

St Mary & St Columba (Bathgate)

St Mary & St Finnan (Glenfinnan)

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

St Mary Immaculate (St Helens)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

St Michael (Linlithgow)

St Michael (Ellesmere)

St Michael (Sonning Common)

St Michael (Brecon)

St Monica (Flixton)

St Patrick (Thornaby)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Patrick (Mallaig)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Old Kilpatrick)

St Patrick (Grangetown)

St Patrick (Wishaw)

St Patrick (Dundee)

St Paul (Cramlington)

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

St Peter (Hinckley)

St Peter (Bartley Green)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Peter (Buckie)

St Peter (Scarbrough)

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

St Philip Evans (Llanedeyrn)

St Robert of Newminster (Aberkenfig)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Stephen (Coatbridge)

St Teresa (Newarthill)

St Teresa (Market Warsop)

St Teresa of Avila (Irlam)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)

St Theresa (Blacon)

St Thomas (Neilston)

St Thomas More (Coventry)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas More (Middleton Manchester)

St Thomas the Apostle (Muirkirk)

St Vincent (Crookes)

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

St William of York (Pilling)

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

St Wulstan shared church (Alston)

19:15 (Véspera)

Our Blessed Lady & St John the Baptist (Ashley)

Ss Peter & Paul (Bath)

St Mary’s Priory (Leyland)

19:30 (Véspera)

Christ the King (Newton Heath)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

English Martyrs (Totley)

English Martyrs (Reading)

Holy Family (Hoo)

Holy Family (Swindon)

Holy Family & St Michael (Kesgrave)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Our Lady & Saint Helen (Condorrat)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Walton-le-Dale)

Our Lady & St Richard Gwyn (Llanidloes)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Burnham-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Fatima (Staplefield)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Malachy (Halifax)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey)

Sacred Heart (Cumbernauld)

Sacred Heart (Bellshill)

Sacred Heart (Warrington)

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

Sacred Heart (Thornton-le-Fylde)

Sacred Heart & St Francis (Frinton-on-Sea)

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

St Aelred (York)

St Aidan (Wishaw)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anthony (Slough)

St Anthony of Padua (Preston)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Bede (Bedlington)

St Boniface (Hellesdon)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Brigid (Crystals)

St Catherine of Alexandra (Gracemount)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Charles (Swinton)

St Cuthbert (Pemberton)

St David (Dalkeith)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St George (West Blatchington)

St Gerard Majella (Knowle)

St Gregory (Sileby)

St Gregory the Great (Lydiate)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Woodstock)

St James (Coatbridge)

St Joseph (Stonehouse)

St Joseph (Moorland Sanctuary)

St Joseph (Darwen)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Sunderland)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Mark (Ipswich)

St Mary (Dinas Powys)

St Mary (Penistone)

St Mary (Woolton)

St Mary (Chorley)

St Mary (Horwich)

St Mary (Barton Preston)

St Mary (Yealand)

St Mary (Derby)

St Mary (Carmarthen)

St Mary (Louth)

St Mary - Our Lady Assumed into Heaven (Langho)

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

St Nathalan (Ballater)

St Patrick (Shotts)

St Paul (Cantley)

St Paul (Hyde)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Swindon)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Peter, Prince of Apostles (Rotherfield)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Richard (Skelmersdale)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

St Thomas Apostle (Claughton-on-Brock)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St Winefride (Neston)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

20:00 (Véspera)

All Saints (Hersham)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Ss Dunstan & Antony (Yatton)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

06:45

St Mary (Harborne)

07:00

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Great Harwood)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Ss John Fisher and Thomas More (Borehamwood North)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

St Edward (Airdrie)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Peter (Hinckley)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

Westminster Cathedral

07:15

Our Lady Immaculate & St Frederick (Limehouse)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

07:30

Brigettine Convent (Iver Heath)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Chapel of St Augustine (Kearsney Manor)

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

English Martyrs (Streatham)

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady of Light (Long Crendon)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Ss Mary & John (Newton-le-Willows)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Benedict (Stratton on the Fosse)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St George & All Soldier Saints (Derby)

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Helens (Langside)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Stepps)

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

St Mary (Newport)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Osmund (Salisbury)

St Werburgh (Chester)

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

07:45

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

08:00

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Christ the King (Rossett)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Quidenham)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Gillingham Norfolk)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

Pluscarden Abbey (Elgin)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

St Anne (Crumpsall)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Francis (Chester)

St George (York)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

St Mary (Calton)

St Mary (Larkhall)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary & St Edward with St John (North Woolwich/Silvertown)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Robert of Newminster (Catforth)

Westminster Cathedral

08:10

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

08:15

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Dominic (Huyton)

St Patrick (Cowgate)

St Stephen (Welling)

08:20

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

08:30

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

Holy Family (Dunblane)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish church Bristol)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Charles (Swinton)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Mary (Harvington)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

09:00

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Chapel of St Benet (Netherton)

Chapel of St Francis (St Margaret's-Bay)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Corpus Christ (Rainford)

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

Holy Apostles Ss Peter & Paul (Norwich)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Holy Family (Ince Blundell)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

Immaculate Conception (Spinkhill)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

Our Lady (Lillington)

Our Lady & St Anne Line (Dunmow)

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Maybole)

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kitts Green)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Sea of the Sea (Staithes)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Rushey Meade)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

Our Lady of Refuge (Cromer)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bamford)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Victories & St Bernadette (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

Sacred Heart (Blackburn)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Eltham Well Hall)

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Woodlands)

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Aelred (York)

St Anne (Streetly)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Coventry)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Bernadette (Carntyne)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Cuthbert (Burham-on-Crouch)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St Elizabeth of Hungary (Litherland)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Ethelbert (Bolton)

St George (Maghull)

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

St Gregory the Great (Lydiate)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Hedda (Egton Bridge)

St Helen (Ongar)

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

St Joan of Arc (Torpoint)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Ogilvie (Wester Hailes)

St John Vianney (Ilford)

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John of the Cross (Aylsham)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St John the Evangelist & St Erconwald (Ingatestone)

St Joseph (Folkestone West)

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph & St Laurence (Kirkby)

St Joseph the Worker (Irlam)

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

St Martha (Little Common)

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

St Mary (Selby)

St Mary (Chorley)

St Mary (Whitehaven)

St Mary (Brewood)

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

St Mary & St Erconwald (Ilford)

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

St Michael the Archangel (Hathersage)

St Monica (Bootle)

St Patrick (Toxteth)

St Patrick (Leeds)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

St Philip Evans (Cwmavon)

St Teresa of Avila (Irlam)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Norris Green)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

St Theresa (Stansted)

St Thomas Apostle (Claughton-on-Brock)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

St Thomas More (Middleton Manchester)

St Thomas More (Coventry)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Windleshaw)

St Vincent de Paul (Bolton)

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

St Winefride (Shepshed)

St Winefride (Neston)

St Winin (Kilwinning)

09:05

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Swithin (Croxteth)

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

09:10

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

St Anne (Stafford)

St Vincent de Paul (St Helens)

09:15

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham)

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Christ the King (Rossington)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Corpus Christi (Headington)

Corpus Christi (Wolverhampton)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Family (Coventry)

Holy Name of Mary (Linthorpe)

Holy Redeemer (Pershore)

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

Holy Trinity (Chipping Norton)

Immaculate Conception (St Mary Rotherham)

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Our Lady of Hartley)

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Our Lady & All Saints (Parbold)

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Alcester)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Walton-le-Dale)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & Guardian Angels (Elton)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Michael (Musselburgh)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)

Our Lady of Reconciliation de la Salette (Vauxhall)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Netherton)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Sacred Heart (Thornton-le-Fylde)

Sacred Heart (Leicester)

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

Sacred Heart & St Edward (Darwen)

Sacred Heart & St Francis (Frinton-on-Sea)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

St Alban (Denaby Main)

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

St Aloysius (Roby)

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

St Ann (Stretford)

St Anne (Chelmsley Wood)

St Anne & the Holy Family (Sunderland)

St Anselm (Whitworth)

St Anthony (Slough)

St Anthony of Padua (Preston)

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

St Bartholomew (Rainhill)

St Bede (Clayton Green)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Benedict (Whitehaven)

St Benedict (Buckfastleigh)

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

St Bernadette (Nunthorpe)

St Bernardine of Siena (Buckingham)

St Catherine (Penrith)

St David (Mold)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Dominic (Harold Hill)

St Edmund (Bungay)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

St Filumena (Caverswall)

St George & St Martin (Stoke-on-Trent)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St John Fisher (West Heath)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

St John the Evangelist (Kirkham)

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

St Joseph (Pudsey)

St Joseph (Retford)

St Joseph (Bradford)

St Joseph (Stokesley)

St Joseph (Stevenage)

St Joseph (Malvern)

St Joseph (York)

St Joseph (Todmorden)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

St Lucy (Cumbernauld)

St Luke the Evangelist (Whiston)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

St Mary (Great Eccleston)

St Mary (Horsforth)

St Mary (Egremont)

St Mary (Axminster)

St Mary (Little Crosby)

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

St Mary (Ipswich)

St Mary (Barton Preston)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Mary & St Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

St Mary - Our Lady Assumed into Heaven (Langho)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Mary, Queen of Martyrs (Hull)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Michael (Ellesmere)

St Patrick (Woolston)

St Patrick (Redfield)

St Patrick (Brockworth)

St Patrick (Wigan)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Peter (Bartley Green)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Stephen (Skipton)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Salford)

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

St Wulstan (Fleetwood)

09:17

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

09:20

English Martyrs (Whalley Range)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

St Mary (Cleator)

09:30

All Saints (Hersham)

All Saints (Thirsk)

Birchley St Mary's (Billinge)

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Carmelite Monastery (Dolgellau)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Christ the King (Grangemouth)

Christ the King (Reading)

Christ the King (Newton Heath)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Christ the King (Burwash)

Christ the King (Mackworth)

Christ the King (Holytown)

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

Corpus Christi (Hull)

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

English Martyrs (Strood)

English Martyrs (Streatham)

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

English Martyrs (York)

English Martyrs (Reading)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Good Shepherd (Haddenham)

Good Shepherd (Blackburn)

Holy Angels (Torquay)

Holy Cross (Cottingham)

Holy Cross (Gendros)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Holy Cross (South Ockendon)

Holy Family (King's Lynn)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Family (Swindon)

Holy Family (Patchway)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Family (Kirkholt)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Holy Trinity & All Saints (Coatbridge)

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Sunderland)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Marychurch (Hatfield)

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

Our Lady (Acomb)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

Our Lady & St Anne (Cadzow)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Ampleforth)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

Our Lady & St John (Blackwood)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston)

Our Lady & St Mun (Dunoon)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Kirtling)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Lancaster)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Agnes)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tilbury)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Wells-next-the-Sea)

Our Lady Star of the Sea & St Winefride (Amlwch)

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hednesford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Carnforth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Malachy (Halifax)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Bulwell)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Barton-Under-Needwood)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of Victories (Cinderford)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Walsingham)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Middleton Manchester)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Portslade)

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

Sacred Heart (Chorley)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Sacred Heart (Preston)

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

Sacred Heart (Tunstall)

Sacred Heart (Henley-on-Thames)

Sacred Heart (Leighton Buzzard)

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

Sacred Heart & St William of York (Uppermill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Loughborough)

Ss John Cantius & Nicholas (Broxburn)

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

St Alban (Pontypool)

St Alban (Derby)

St Alban (Warrington)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Albert (Pollokshields)

St Alexander (Denny)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Alphonsus (Old Trafford)

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Andrew (Dumfries)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Anne (Carnoustie)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anne (Higher Openshaw)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Anthony of Padua (Melksham)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Augustine (Milton)

St Augustine (Datchet)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Augustine of England (Handsworth)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Bartholomew (Castlemilk)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Bede (Carlisle)

St Bede (South Shields)

St Bede (Newport Pagnell)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Bede (Bedlington)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Benedict (Clydach)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Benedict (Drumchapel)

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

St Bernadette (Tullibody)

St Bernard (Burnage)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Brendan (Motherwell)

St Bride (Saundersfoot)

St Bridget (Baillieston)

St Brigid (Newmains)

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Chad (Cheadle)

St Charles (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Charles Borromeo (Hadfield)

St Clare (Fulwood)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Columba (Kirkton)

St Columba (Renfrew)

St Columba (Cupar)

St Crispin & St Crispinian (Pulborough)

St Cuthbert (Slateford)

St Cuthbert (Burnbank)

St David (Cwmbran)

St David (Newport)

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

St Dominic (Downham Market)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Dunstan (Bourne End)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

St Edmund Campion (Watlington)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

St Edward (Lees)

St Edward (Airdrie)

St Elizabeth (Scarisbrick)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Etheldreda (Ely)

St Felix (Haverhill)

St Fergus (Forfar)

St Fillan (Crieff)

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Ely)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

St Francis of Assisi (Shefford)

St Francis of Assisi (Skelmersdale)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

St Gregory (Chorley)

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Gregory the Great (Stratford-upon-Avon)

St Herbert (Chadderton)

St Hilda (Stevenage)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Stretford)

St Ignatius (Ossett)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St Isidore (Biggar)

St James (Orrell)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John & St Columba (Rosyth)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John Vianney (Alva)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Sunderland)

St Joseph (Norton)

St Joseph (Whitnash)

St Joseph (Castleford)

St Joseph (Keighley)

St Joseph (Luton)

St Joseph (Bonnybridge)

St Joseph (Dinnington)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Stepps)

St Joseph (Grayshott)

St Joseph (Havant)

St Joseph (Newbury)

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

St Joseph (Goldenhill)

St Joseph (Oakham)

St Joseph (Tollcross)

St Joseph (Milngavie)

St Joseph (Sighthill)

St Joseph (Upton)

St Joseph (Hoghton)

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Joseph the Worker (Banbury)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

St Kessog (Balloch)

St Laurence (Drumchapel)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Luke (Hurstpierpoint)

St Luke (Moffat)

St Luke (Motherwell)

St Margaret (South Queensferry)

St Margaret (Clydebank)

St Margaret Mary (Carlisle)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Maria Goretti (Bentilee)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mark (Oxgangs)

St Mark (Shettleston)

St Martin de Porres (Cuffley)

St Martin of Tours (Renton)

St Mary (Halifax)

St Mary (Brownedge)

St Mary (Carmarthen)

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

St Mary (Lanark)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary (Harrington)

St Mary (Leek)

St Mary (Norton-le-Moors)

St Mary (Duntocher)

St Mary (Heaton Norris)

St Mary (Caldercruix)

St Mary (Studley)

St Mary & St Columba (Bathgate)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Mary & St Petroc (Bodmin)

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

St Mary of the Angels & St Clare (Levenshulme)

St Mary of the Annunciation (Littleborough)

St Mary, Mother of God (Northwood Knowsley)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

St Michael (Tetbury)

St Michael (Newport)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Patrick (Walsall)

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

St Patrick (Leicester)

St Patrick (Strathaven)

St Patrick (Duston)

St Patrick (Collyhurst)

St Patrick (Rochdale)

St Paul (Cheshunt)

St Paul (Hyde)

St Paul (Cyncoed)

St Paul (Cantley)

St Paul (Milton of Campsie)

St Paul (Hamilton)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

St Paulinus (York)

St Peter (Hatfield South)

St Peter (Hinckley)

St Peter (Rushden)

St Peter (Crownhill)

St Peter (Biggleswade)

St Peter (Blakeney)

St Peter (Morningside)

St Peter (Livingston)

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

St Pius X (Dundee)

St Rita's Centre (Honiton)

St Stephen (Coatbridge)

St Stephen (Blairgowrie)

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

St Teresa (Cleveleys)

St Teresa (Wilmslow)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Teresa (Newarthill)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Charlbury)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Craigmillar)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Rochford)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Theresa (Blacon)

St Thomas (Keith)

St Thomas More (Patcham)

St Thomas More (Kidlington)

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas More (Wheathampstead)

St Thomas More (Iford)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodbridge)

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

St Vincent (Crookes)

St Vincent (Dagenham)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

St William of York (Stanmore)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

St Winefride (Holywell)

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

09:45

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

St James (Coatbridge)

10:00

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Assumption (Hainault)

Assumption (Old Harlow)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

Cathedral of Saint Columba (Oban)

Cathedral of Saint Margaret (Ayr)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Christ the King (Builth Wells)

Christ the King (Thornaby-on-Tees)

Christ the King (Kings Park)

Christ the King (Brora)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Church of Scotland (Lochwinnoch)

Corpus Christi (Henfield)

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

Corpus Christi (Boscombe)

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

Craig Lodge (Dalmally)

English Martyrs (Horley)

English Martyrs (Whalley)

English Martyrs (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Good Shepherd (Kinlochleven)

Guardian Angels (Aylesbury)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross (Plumstead Common)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross (Catford)

Holy Cross (Isle of Arran)

Holy Family (Acton West)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Family (Blackpool)

Holy Family (Freckleton & Warton)

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

Holy Family (Dunblane)

Holy Family (Denton)

Holy Family & St Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

Holy Ghost (Crowthorne)

Holy Ghost (Luton)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Name (Esher)

Holy Name (Fishguard)

Holy Redeemer (Salisbury)

Holy Redeemer (Highcliffe)

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

Holy Souls (Blackburn)

Holy Spirit (Bovey Tracey)

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Immaculate Conception (Clevedon)

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

Immaculate Conception (Epping)

Immaculate Conception (Flint)

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)

Immaculate Conception (Stonehaven)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Lanherne Convent (St Mawgan)

Merciful Jesus (Polish church South Norwood)

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

Our Blessed Lady & St Alphonsus (Blackmore Park)

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

Our Lady (Llandovery)

Our Lady (Moorside)

Our Lady & Saint Helen (Condorrat)

Our Lady & St Andrew (Galashiels)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

Our Lady & St James (Bangor)

Our Lady & St James (Worsbrough)

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Glenboig)

Our Lady & St Mark (Alexandria)

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

Our Lady & St Peter (Aldeburgh)

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Wymondham)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Burnham-on-Sea)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Ruthin)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Edmund (Withermarsh Green)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Michael (Battle)

Our Lady Mother of God (Norwich)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (East Preston with Angmering)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Brixham)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North Berwick)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady and St Cuthbert (Prudhoe)

Our Lady of Canvey & the English Martyrs (Canvey Island)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Dunstable)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Fatima (Upper Parkstone)

Our Lady of Glastonbury

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Broughty Ferry)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Gregory the Great (Bearwood)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Peter (March)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Arnside)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Silsden)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Edmund (Hunstanton)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Poringland)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tavistock)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Meddan (Troon)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Therese of Lisieux (Saltley)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Lealholm)

Our Lady, Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

Pluscarden Abbey (Elgin)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Sunningdale)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Minehead)

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

Sacred Heart (Southwold)

Sacred Heart (St Ives Cambridgeshire)

Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

Sacred Heart (Skegness)

Sacred Heart (Cowie)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Hove)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Bellshill)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Aston-Le-Walls)

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

Sacred Heart & St Bernard (Halifax)

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Holloway)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Westhoughton)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheppey)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Wells)

Ss Ninian & Triduana (Restalrig)

Ss Peter & Paul (South Shields)

Ss Peter & Paul (Kirkby)

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

St Agnes (Lambhill)

St Aidan (Elderslie & Johnstone)

St Aidan (Wishaw)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Alban (St Annes-on-the-Sea)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

St Aloysius (Springburn)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Aloysius (Hebburn)

St Aloysius (Chapelhall)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

St Andrew (Eyemouth)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Andrew (Rothesay)

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

St Ann (Deepcar)

St Anne (Brockenhurst)

St Anne (Crumpsall)

St Anne (Cliftonville)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

St Athanasius (Carluke)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Augustine (Solihull)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Matson)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

St Austin (Stafford)

St Barbara (Muirhead)

St Barr (Northbay)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bede (Croxley Green)

St Benedict (Gillingham Dorset)

St Benedict (Atherstone)

St Benedict (Easterhouse)

St Benet (Kemerton)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Boniface (Okehampton)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Bride (East Kilbride)

St Brigid (West End)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Brigid (Kilbirnie)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Catharine of Alexandria (Frome)

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

St Catherine of Alexandra (Gracemount)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Cecilia's Abbey (Ryde)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

St Charles (Charleston)

St Clare (Sefton Park)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Columba (Port Erin)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Columba of Iona (Woodside)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Conval (Pollok)

St Conval (Linwood)

St Cuthbert (Stockton-on-Tees)

St David (Tywyn)

St David (Pantasaph)

St David (Plains)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edward (Kettering)

St Edward the Confessor (Sutton Park)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

St Edward the Confessor (Leicester)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Eunan (Clydebank)

St Flannan (Kirkintilloch)

St Francis (Ascot)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

St Francis of Assisi (Kineton)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

St Gabriel (Ormesby)

St George (Polegate)

St George (York)

St Gerard Majella (Knowle)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Gregory (South Shields)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Helen (Caerphilly)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Henry Morse (Diss)

St Hilda (Whitby)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St James (Tiverton)

St James (Ipswich)

St James (Bootle)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St James the Great (Crookston)

St John (Wigan)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John Ogilvie (Irvine)

St John Ogilvie (High Blantyre)

St John Southworth (Cleveleys)

St John Vianney (Wantage)

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St John the Apostle (Luton)

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

St John the Baptist (Fauldhouse)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Evangelist (Stevenston)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

St Joseph (Stonehouse)

St Joseph (Walsall)

St Joseph (Warndon)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Joseph (St Neots)

St Joseph (Penarth)

St Joseph (Denbigh)

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

St Joseph (Helensburgh)

St Joseph (Winsford)

St Joseph (New Ollerton)

St Joseph (Stranraer)

St Joseph (Handsworth)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Dundee)

St Joseph (Lancaster)

St Joseph (Pickering)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Greenock)

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

St Joseph (Southport)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Joseph (Ramsbottom)

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

St Joseph & St Francis Xavier (Richmond Yorkshire)

St Joseph & St Patrick (Wemyss Bay)

St Joseph the Worker (Sutton-in-Ashfield)

St Joseph the Worker (Worksop)

St Joseph the Worker (Callander)

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

St Laurence (Greenock)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Lawrence (Dingwall)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Luke (Peterborough West)

St Machan (Lennoxtown)

St Margaret (Airdrie)

St Margaret (Montrose)

St Margaret (Dunfermline)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Margaret of Scotland (Stirling)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Mark (Halewood)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary (Barnstaple)

St Mary (Bath)

St Mary (Great Yarmouth)

St Mary (Thetford)

St Mary (Inverness)

St Mary (Greenock)

St Mary (Irvine)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

St Mary (High Green)

St Mary (Louth)

St Mary (Denton Tameside)

St Mary (Stirling)

St Mary (Arisaig)

St Mary (Benbecula)

St Mary (Cleland)

St Mary (Hamilton)

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

St Mary (Nairn)

St Mary & St Egwin (Evesham)

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary Magdalen (Penwortham)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Mary of the Assumption (Boness)

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

St Mary's Abbey (Fishbourne)

St Mary, Our Lady of Victories (Forebank)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Michael (Hythe)

St Michael (Penn)

St Michael (Brecon)

St Michael (Parkhead)

St Michael (Dumbarton)

St Michael (Linlithgow)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Michael & all the Angels (Kirkby)

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

St Michael the Archangel (Mullion)

St Milburga (Church Stretton)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Monica (Flixton)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Mungo (Alloa)

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

St Nicholas Owen (Thornton Cleveleys)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Osmund (Gainford)

St Oswald (Burghfield Common)

St Patrick (Heysham)

St Patrick (Winson Green)

St Patrick (Grangetown)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Old Kilpatrick)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Patrick (Stafford)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Patrick (Shotts)

St Patrick (Bolton)

St Patrick (Felling)

St Paul (Meopham)

St Paul (Shared church Thamesmead Central)

St Paul (Dover)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

St Paul (Ayr)

St Paul (Glenrothes)

St Paul (Cramlington)

St Paulinus (Guisborough)

St Peter (The Witterings)

St Peter (Bloxwich)

St Peter (Dumbarton)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Partick)

St Peter (Roath)

St Peter (Italian Church)

St Peter (Glenburn)

St Peter (Swindon)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Peter (Eynsham)

St Peter (Cirencester)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Peter (Buckie)

St Peter (Newchurch)

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

St Quivox (Prestwick)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Richard of Chichester (Wiveliscombe)

St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St Roch (Garngad)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

St Sebastian (Pendleton)

St Serf (Airdrie)

St Stephen (Dalmuir)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Teilo (Whitchurch Cardiff)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Perry Barr)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Intack)

St Therese of Lisieux (Abergele)

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

St Thomas (Abercynon)

St Thomas (Neilston)

St Thomas (Wishaw)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas Aquinas & St Stephen Harding (Market Drayton)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas More (Marlborough)

St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Mayfield East Sussex)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Brandon)

St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

St William of York (Sheffield)

St Willibrord (Clayton)

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

10:15

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Slough)

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Sacred Heart (Cumbernauld)

St John (Caol)

St Mary (Fort William)

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church Coventry)

10:30

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen Street)

Chapel of the Blessed Trinity (Stonor)

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

Holy Family (Mossend)

Holy Family (Ingol)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stock)

Our Lady of Consolation (Bonnyrigg)

Prinknash Abbey (Cranham)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

Sacred Hearts of Jesus and Mary (Girvan)

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Andrew (Greenock)

St Anne (Gateshead)

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

St Bartholomew (Coatbridge)

St Bede (Hull)

St Charles Borromeo (Measham)

St Dunstan (Somerton)

St Frances Cabrini (Italian Church)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St Joseph (Newby)

St Joseph (Sheringham)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Jude (Wigan)

St Józef Craftsman (Polish Church Corby)

St Margaret (Lochgilphead)

St Margaret (Huntly)

St Mary (Larkhall)

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

St Peter (Landore)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

St Thomas More (Southway)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

St William of York (Thornton)

Westminster Cathedral

10:45

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

Holy Cross (Yelverton)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

10:50

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

11:00

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Corpus Christi (Middlesbrough)

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

Holy Cross (Topsham)

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

Holy Trinity (Polish church Wolverhampton)

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

Immaculate Conception (Haslingden)

Our Lady (Stoneyburn)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maryport)

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Broomhill)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey)

Sacred Heart (North Walsham)

Sancta Maria Abbey (Nunraw)

Ss Michael & James (Haunton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Bath)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pype Hayes)

Ss Peter & Paul (Ribchester)

St Agatha (Ordinariate church Portsmouth)

St Barnabas (Hawkhurst)

St Bernard (Knott End)

St Bride (Monifieth)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Christopher (Codsall)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Shelfield)

St Francis of Assisi (Baillieston)

St Francis of Assisi (Holbeck)

St James (Spanish Place)

St John Bosco (New Stevenston)

St Joseph (Devonport)

St Joseph (Faifley)

St Joseph (Shaw)

St Joseph (Wetherby)

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)

St Martin of Tours (Tranent)

St Mary (Bacup)

St Mary (Osbaldeston)

St Mary (Wycliffe)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary, Queen of Peace (Sabden)

St Michael (Eriskay)

St Monica (Appleton)

St Ninian (Hamilton)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

St Peter (Stonyhurst College)

St Pius X (Hockley)

St Teresa (Little Lever)

St Thomas More (Beechwood)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Vincent (Houghton Regis)

St Wilfrid (Hull)

11:15

Carmelite Convent (Dysart)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stanford-le-Hope)

St Gerard (Bellshill)

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

11:30

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Harwich)

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Tenbury Wells)

St Brendan (Craigston)

St Columba (Annan)

St Joachim (Carmyle)

St Mair (Our Lady Help of Christians) (Machynlleth)

St Teresa (Dumfries)

12:00

Benedictine Monastery (Largs)

Blessed Sacrament (Connah's Quay)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Chapel of Sacred Heart (Broughton Hall)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Walkden)

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Holy Family (Heath End)

Holy Family (Bewdley)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Holy Spirit & St Ninian (Stirling)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Minster)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Llandudno)

Our Lady of Aberdeen (Kincorth)

Our Lady of Compassion (Formby)

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

Our Lady, Mother of the Saviour (Chipperfield)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Abbots Bromley)

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

Sacred Heart (Blackburn)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Ia (St Ives Cornwall)

Ss Mary & John (Newton-le-Willows)

Ss Peter & Frances (Prestatyn)

St Agnes (Eccleston)

St Alban (Denaby Main)

St Anne (Ormskirk)

St Anne & Blessed Dominic (Sutton St Helens)

St Anthony of Egypt (Vauxhall)

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Brotton)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Bede (Kington)

St Benedict (Hindley)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Columba (Halifax)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St Cuthbert (Bradford)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo)

St Edward (Lees)

St Felix (Felixstowe)

St Francis (Morley)

St Francis Xavier (Liverpool)

St Francis de Sales (Walton)

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Hugh (Buckden)

St John the Baptist (Burnley)

St John the Baptist (Rochdale)

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Joseph (Bradford)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Joseph (Arley)

St Joseph (Malvern)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Joseph (Harrogate)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Marie on the Sands (Southport)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary (Newport)

St Mary (Filey)

St Mary (Woolton)

St Mary (Chorley)

St Mary (Horwich)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Mary & St Columba (Bathgate)

St Mary Magdalene (Blaenau Ffestiniog)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Leith)

St Matthew (Rosewell)

St Michael (Sonning Common)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Richard (Bootle)

St Thomas More (Coventry)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

12:05

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

St Joseph (Leigh)

St Mary (Stockton-on-Tees)

St Mary (Sunderland)

St Mary (Wigan)

St Mary of the Isle (Douglas)

12:10

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

St Joseph (Bracknell)

St Mary (Warrington)

12:15

All Saints (Anfield)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Holy Cross & St Helen (St Helens)

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St James (Reading)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St Joseph (Southampton)

St Mary (Halifax)

St Mary (Calton)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

St Mary’s Priory (Leyland)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Bradford Central)

St Peter (Italian Church)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

St Werburgh (Chester)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

12:30

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

Chapel of St Mary's Hospital (Paddington)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

Ecumenical Church of Christ the Cornerstone (Milton Keynes)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Ethelbert (Slough)

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

Our Lady of Mercy (Aberfeldy)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Priory of St David (Swansea)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mawdesley)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Anthony (Govan)

St Augustine (Solihull)

St Bride (Pitlochry)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Helens (Langside)

St James (Spanish Place)

St Joseph (Aylesbury)

St Mary (Hamilton)

St Ninian (Inverness)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Pius X (St Charles Square)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

Westminster Cathedral

12:35

Precious Blood (Borough)

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

12:45

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Christ the King (Llanishen)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick Street)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

St Osmund (Salisbury)

13:00

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Dundee)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Mary (Derby)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

13:05

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Patrick (Walsall)

Westminster Cathedral

13:10

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Sacred Heart (Warrington)

13:15

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

14:00

St Serf (High Valleyfield)

16:00

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

St Józef Craftsman (Polish Church Corby)

16:15

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

16:30

St Bride (Monifieth)

St Mary (Brownedge)

17:00

St John the Baptist (Dartmouth)

St Joseph (Bradford)

17:05

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)

17:15

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

17:30

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

St Anthony (Govan)

St Joachim (Wick)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge)

St Thomas More (Iford)

Westminster Cathedral

17:40

Blessed Sacrament Shrine (Liverpool)

17:45

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

18:00

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian church)

Cathedral of Saint Margaret (Ayr)

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Christ the King (Brora)

Christ the King (Steyning)

Christ the King (Amesbury)

Corpus Christi (Covent Garden)

Eglwys y Groes, Holy Cross (Pontyberem)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Holy Family (Torrington)

Holy Trinity (Brook Green)

Holy Trinity (Polish church Wolverhampton)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

Our Lady Immaculate (Caton)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Edmund (Withermarsh Green)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Margaret (Duns)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church Street)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Everton)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Sacred Heart (Eccleshall)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

Ss Fillan & Alphonsus (Doune)

Ss Mary & Romuald (Yarm)

Ss Peter & Frances (Prestatyn)

St Albert (Pollokshields)

St Aloysius (Euston)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

St Anne & St Mary Magdalen (Alderney)

St Anthony (Kirriemuir)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Bernard (Coggeshall)

St Cadoc (Halfway)

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

St Columba (Walney)

St Dominic (Bishopbriggs)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Duthac (Dornie)

St Edward the Confessor (Mawnan Smith)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

St George (Eastfield)

St Henry Morse (Diss)

St Hilda (Sunderland)

St James (Spanish Place)

St John Fisher (West Heath)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St John the Evangelist (Chesterton)

St Joseph (Ilminster)

St Joseph (Dundee)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Lucy (Cumbernauld)

St Margaret (Comrie)

St Margaret (Lochgilphead)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Denton Tameside)

St Patrick (Soho Square)

St Philomena (Provanmill)

St Teresa de Avila (Southport)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Norris Green)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tean)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

18:15

St Andrew (Ravelston)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

18:30

Assumption of Our Lady (Maldon)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Holy Family (Port Glasgow)

Holy Family (Chagford)

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

Holy Name (Mansewood)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Our Lady & St Michael (Garston)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kitts Green)

Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Lancaster)

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

Precious Blood (Borough)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Preston)

Sacred Heart (Silverdale)

Sacred Heart (Northallerton)

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

Ss Leonard & Fergus (Dundee)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

Ss Mary & Joseph (Pocklington)

Ss Peter & Paul (Leyburn)

St Andrew (Greenock)

St Augustine (High Wycombe)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Catherine (Harthill)

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

St George (South Darenth)

St Illtyd (Swansea)

St John Vianney (Alva)

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Bradford)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Joseph (Harrogate)

St Joseph & St Patrick (Wemyss Bay)

St Joseph the Worker (Irlam)

St Margaret Clitherow (Keyworth)

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

St Mary (Osbaldeston)

St Mary (Whitehaven)

St Mary (Bath)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary Magdalene (Perth)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Michael (Wadebridge)

St Ninian (Brechin)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Patrick (Brockworth)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Thomas More (Iford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Salford)

19:00

All Saints (Leiston)

Annunciation (Netley)

Assumption (Redruth)

Assumption (Beeston Nottingham)

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

Blessed Sacrament (Rumney)

Cathedral of Saint Columba (Oban)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Dundee)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

Christ the King (Burnley)

Christ the King (Milnthorpe)

Christ the King (Perranporth)

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

Christ the King (Rossington)

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Corpus Christ (Rainford)

Corpus Christi (Boscombe)

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish church Slough)

English Martyrs (Walworth)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Good Shepherd (Torrisholme)

Holy Angels (Torquay)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Holy Cross (Cottingham)

Holy Cross (Catford)

Holy Cross (West Bromwich)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Holy Cross & St Helen (St Helens)

Holy Family (Mossend)

Holy Family (Blackpool)

Holy Family (Patchway)

Holy Family (Coventry)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

Holy Rosary (Aintree Village)

Holy Spirit (Ford)

Holy Spirit (Great Bardfield)

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity (Chipping Norton)

Holy Trinity (Lockerbie)

Immaculate Conception (St Mary Rotherham)

Immaculate Conception (Sicklinghall)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

Immaculate Conception (Charlesworth)

Immaculate Conception (Stonehaven)

Immaculate Conception & St Dominic (Stone)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Gateshead)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Laxton Hall

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Most Holy Redeemer (Porthmadog)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Holy Redeemer (Clydebank)

Our Lady (Acomb)

Our Lady (Marnhull)

Our Lady & All Saints (Parbold)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

Our Lady & St Anne (Cadzow)

Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)

Our Lady & St Cuthbert (Maybole)

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

Our Lady & St James (Bangor)

Our Lady & St John (Blackwood)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stanford-le-Hope)

Our Lady & St Mark (Alexandria)

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

Our Lady & St Mun (Dunoon)

Our Lady & St Ninian (Bannockburn)

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

Our Lady & St Peter (Bridlington)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Wymondham)

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady & the Apostles (Stockport)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Spilsby)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Lawrence (Olney)

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Cuthbert (Crook)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Robert (Harrogate)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Penshaw)

Our Lady Queen of Poland Chapel (Blackburn)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Castlebay)

Our Lady of Aberdeen (Kincorth)

Our Lady of Appleby (Appleby)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Dunstable)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Polish church Leeds)

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

Our Lady of Glastonbury

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Seacroft)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Stoke Newington)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Rushey Meade)

Our Lady of Grace (Cotgrave)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hednesford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hungerford)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Saltburn)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Aylesbury)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Toxteth)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish church Bristol)

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Bulwell)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Moss Side)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)

Our Lady of Ransom & the Holy Souls (Llandrindod Wells)

Our Lady of Seven Sorrows (Dolgellau)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Fintry)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

Our Lady of the Angels (Saltash)

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Poringland)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sidley)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Therese of Lisieux (Saltley)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

Our Lady of the Waves (Dunbar)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Our Lady, Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

Priory of St David (Swansea)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Hove)

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

Sacred Heart (Sunningdale)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Minehead)

Sacred Heart (Chew Magna)

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

Sacred Heart (Henley-on-Thames)

Sacred Heart (Tamworth)

Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

Sacred Heart (Grangemouth)

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

Sacred Heart (Hull)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Loughborough)

Sacred Hearts of Jesus and Mary (Girvan)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

Ss Joseph & Cuthbert (Loftus)

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Wells)

Ss Mary & Michael (Settle)

Ss Ninian & Triduana (Restalrig)

Ss Peter & John Fisher (Withernsea)

Ss Peter & Paul (Ribchester)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pype Hayes)

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish church Northampton)

St Agnes (Eccleston)

St Agnes (Lambhill)

St Agnes & St John Fisher (Middleton Manchester)

St Aidan (Winstanley)

St Alban (Pontypool)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Aloysius (Chapelhall)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Andrew (Bearsden)

St Andrew (Dumfries)

St Andrew (Teesville)

St Andrew (Rothesay)

St Andrew Bobola (Polish church Hammersmith)

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

St Ann (Stretford)

St Anne (Crumpsall)

St Anne (Malpas)

St Anne (Stafford)

St Anne (Westby Mills)

St Anne (Chelmsley Wood)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anne (Ugthorpe)

St Anne (Higher Openshaw)

St Anselm (Whitworth)

St Anthony (Onchan)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton)

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Augustine (Burnley)

St Augustine (Solihull)

St Augustine (Milton)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

St Austin (Stafford)

St Austin Priory (Ivybridge)

St Basil & St Gwladys (Rogerstone)

St Bede (South Shields)

St Bede (Clayton Green)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Benedict (Whitehaven)

St Benedict (Drumchapel)

St Benet (Kemerton)

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernard (Burnage)

St Boniface (Cullompton)

St Brendan (Yoker)

St Brendan (Motherwell)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Bridget (Baillieston)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Brigid (Kilbirnie)

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Casimir (Lithuanian church)

St Catherine (Penrith)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

St Charles (Charleston)

St Charles Borromeo (Hadfield)

St Clare (Fulwood)

St Columba of Iona (Woodside)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Constantine (Govan)

St Conval (Linwood)

St Cuthbert (Melrose)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St David (Plains)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Dominic (Downham Market)

St Edmund (Calne)

St Edmund (Carlisle)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Halesworth)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Edward the Confessor (Scarborough)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Erconwald (Wembley)

St Ethelbert (Bolton)

St Ethelbert (Leominster)

St Fillan (Crieff)

St Finbarr (Aylesham)

St Frances Cabrini (Italian Church)

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

St Francis (Chester)

St Francis (Morley)

St Francis de Sales (Walton)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Assisi (Kineton)

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Shelfield)

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Gabriel (Prestonpans)

St Gabriel & the Angels (Castleton)

St George & St Martin (Stoke-on-Trent)

St Gertrude (Bermondsey South)

St Gregory (South Shields)

St Gregory (Chorley)

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

St Gregory & the English Martyrs (Salisbury)

St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Gregory the Great (Stratford-upon-Avon)

St Helen (Caerphilly)

St Helen (Hoveton)

St Helen (Oldcotes)

St Herbert (Chadderton)

St Hilda (Tottington)

St Hugh (Buckden)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Stretford)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Ignatius (Ossett)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St James (Ipswich)

St James (Bootle)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John Fisher (Wellington Somerset)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

St John Vianney (Gilmerton)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Evangelist (Bradford)

St John the Evangelist (Easingwold)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

St Joseph (Norton)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Retford)

St Joseph (Lancaster)

St Joseph (Keighley)

St Joseph (Bonnybridge)

St Joseph (Colwyn Bay)

St Joseph (Blackburn)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph (Hoghton)

St Joseph (Tadcaster)

St Joseph (Kirkby Lonsdale)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

St Joseph (Romsey)

St Joseph (Upton-on-Severn)

St Joseph (Warndon)

St Joseph (Malvern)

St Joseph (Sheringham)

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

St Joseph (Denbigh)

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

St Joseph (Helensburgh)

St Joseph (Winsford)

St Joseph (Stranraer)

St Joseph (Sighthill)

St Joseph (Spean Bridge)

St Joseph (Upton)

St Joseph (Todmorden)

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

St Kessog (Balloch)

St Laurence (Drumchapel)

St Laurence (Greenock)

St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Luke (Peterborough West)

St Luke (Banknock)

St Luke the Evangelist (Whiston)

St Margaret (Davidson's Mains)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

St Margaret of Scotland (Stirling)

St Margaret of Scotland (Luton)

St Maria Goretti (Bentilee)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Mary (Cadogan Street)

St Mary (Poole)

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

St Mary (Knaresborough)

St Mary (Cricklade)

St Mary (Great Eccleston)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary (Studley)

St Mary (St Helens)

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

St Mary (Nairn)

St Mary (Barnstaple)

St Mary (Harvington)

St Mary (Leek)

St Mary (Norton-le-Moors)

St Mary (Dunstable)

St Mary (Inverness)

St Mary (Crathorne)

St Mary (Bornish)

St Mary (Hamilton)

St Mary (Fochabers)

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

St Mary & St Egwin (Evesham)

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Mary & St Thomas Aquinas (Stella)

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mary Magdalen (Penwortham)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Mary of the Angels & St Clare (Levenshulme)

St Mary of the Assumption (Boness)

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

St Mary the Virgin (Ruabon)

St Mary's Syro-Malabar Chaplaincy (St Wilfrid)

St Mary, Mother of God (Leslie)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Leith)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

St Michael (Tetbury)

St Michael (Newport)

St Michael (Penn)

St Michael (Parkhead)

St Michael (Isle of South Uist)

St Michael & all the Angels (Kirkby)

St Monica (Appleton)

St Monica (Bootle)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Mun (Ballachulish)

St Mungo (Townhead)

St Nicholas (Winchcombe)

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

St Ninian (Knightswood)

St Ninian (Hamilton)

St Ninian (Inverness)

St Osmund (Breightmet)

St Osmund (Gainford)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Stafford)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

St Patrick (Earby)

St Patrick (Winson Green)

St Patrick (Leicester)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Old Kilpatrick)

St Patrick (Mansfield)

St Patrick (Wishaw)

St Patrick (Duston)

St Paul (Dover)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

St Paul (Lenton)

St Paul (Ayr)

St Paul (Hamilton)

St Peter (Partick)

St Peter (Roath)

St Peter (Hatfield South)

St Peter (Glenburn)

St Peter (Leeds)

St Peter (Eynsham)

St Peter (Crekerne)

St Peter (Newchurch)

St Peter (Crownhill)

St Peter (Grays)

St Peter (Bargoed)

St Peter (Dumbarton)

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

St Peter-in-Chains (Inverkeithing)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Quivox (Prestwick)

St Richard (Longsight)

St Robert Bellarmine (Bootle)

St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St Robert of Newminster (Catforth)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

St Serf (Airdrie)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church Coventry)

St Stephen (Skipton)

St Stephen (Dalmuir)

St Teilo (Whitchurch Cardiff)

St Teresa of Liseux (Northiam)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Craigmillar)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Perry Barr)

St Therese of Lisieux (Ingleby Barwick)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Arbroath)

St Thomas of Hereford (Weobley)

St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

St Werburgh (Chester)

St William of York (Stanmore)

St Wulstan (Little Malvern)

Visitation (Taynuilt)

19:15

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

St Dunstan (South Brent)

St James (Hebburn)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Mary’s Priory (Leyland)

St Thomas More (Manor House)

19:30

All Saints (Ashbourne)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

Benenden Catholic Chapel

Birchley St Mary's (Billinge)

Blessed Robert Grissold (Balsall Common)

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen Street)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Chapel of Our Lady of Good Counsel (West Indian Chaplaincy)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Christ the King (Kinson)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

Christ the King (Llanishen)

Christ the King (Walkden)

Christ the King (Reading)

Christ the King (Kings Park)

Christ the King (Bagshot)

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

Corpus Christi (Headington)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

English Martyrs (Tuffley)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

English Martyrs (Whalley)

English Martyrs (Whalley Range)

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

Holy Cross (Harlow)

Holy Cross (South Ockendon)

Holy Cross (Gendros)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Honiton)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Family (Allestree)

Holy Family (Luton)

Holy Family (Dunblane)

Holy Family (Denton)

Holy Family (Pewsey)

Holy Family (Acton West)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Family & St Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

Holy Ghost (Luton)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

Holy Redeemer (Pershore)

Holy Redeemer (Slough)

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

Holy Trinity & St Augustine of Canterbury (Baldock)

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Marychurch (Hatfield)

Merciful Jesus (Polish church South Norwood)

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Notre Dame de France (Leicester Square)

Our Lady (Lillington)

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Wooton Wawen)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Ampleforth)

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

Our Lady & St Chad (Kirkbymoorside)

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Selkirk)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Alcester)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

Our Lady & the Holy Angles (Gilling East)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Harwich)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Brixham)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (North Berwick)

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church Huddersfield)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Casimir (Polish church Islington)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Gregory the Great (Bearwood)

Our Lady of Grace (Booker)

Our Lady of Grace & St Edward (Chiswick)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hessle)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

Our Lady of Muswell Hill (Muswell Hill)

Our Lady of Peace (Burnham)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wem)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Pochayiv & St Andrew (Ukrainian church Leith)

Our Lady of Ransom (Kempston)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of Victories (Hightown)

Our Lady of Walsingham (Netherton)

Our Lady of Willesden

Our Lady of the Angels (Cwmbran)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Bosham)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Sacred Heart (Leighton Buzzard)

Sacred Heart (Stopsley)

Sacred Heart (Leicester)

Sacred Heart (Howden)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Chorley)

Sacred Heart (Wigan)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

Sacred Heart & St William of York (Uppermill)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish church Bedford)

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Joseph (Ware)

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mawdesley)

Ss Peter & Paul (Lichfield)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agatha (Ordinariate church Portsmouth)

St Aidan (Wishaw)

St Aidan of Lindisfarne (Acton East)

St Alban (Derby)

St Alban (Halifax)

St Alban (Denaby Main)

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Ann (Deepcar)

St Anne (Streetly)

St Anne (Dagenham)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Anne (Thurso)

St Anthony (Polmont)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

St Athanasius (Carluke)

St Augustine of England (Handsworth)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Bede (Masbrough)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Bede (Croxley Green)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Benedict (Warrington)

St Boniface (Bentham)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Catharine of Alexandria (Frome)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Cedd & St Gregory (West Mersea)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Chad (Cheadle)

St Clare (Aylesbury)

St Clare (Sefton Park)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Colm (Kilmacolm)

St Columba (Newington)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Columba (Culloden)

St Columba (Cupar)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Cuthbert (Slateford)

St Cuthbert Mayne (Launceston)

St David (Pantasaph)

St Dominic (Harold Hill)

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Dunstan (Hersden)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

St Edward (Kettering)

St Edward (Lees)

St Elizabeth (Toddington)

St Etheldreda (Ely)

St Felix (Haverhill)

St Francis (Ascot)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Francis Xavier (Falkirk)

St Francis de Sales (Wolverton)

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

St Francis of Assisi (Shefford)

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

St George (Maghull)

St George (York)

St Gerard (Bellshill)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Helen (Watford North)

St Helens (Langside)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

St Ignatius (Stamford Hill)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St James (Reading)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John Fisher (Southend-on-Sea)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John Fisher (Kearsley)

St John Houghton (Tiptree)

St John Ogilvie (Irvine)

St John Ogilvie (Wester Hailes)

St John Payne (Greenstead)

St John Southworth (Cleveleys)

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Joseph (Newbury)

St Joseph (Peasedown St John)

St Joseph (Tewkesbury)

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

St Joseph (Bromyard)

St Joseph (Penarth)

St Joseph (Oakham)

St Joseph (Tollcross)

St Joseph (Milngavie)

St Joseph (Shaw)

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Joseph (Pudsey)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Pickering)

St Joseph (Castleford)

St Joseph (Luton)

St Joseph (Dinnington)

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

St Joseph & English Martyrs (Bishop's Stortford)

St Joseph the Worker (Banbury)

St Joseph the Worker (Sutton-in-Ashfield)

St Jude (Wigan)

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

St Luke the Physician (Bebington)

St Machan (Lennoxtown)

St Maolrubha (Isle of Skye)

St Margaret (Montrose)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Martin (Brackley)

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

St Mary (Thetford)

St Mary (Selby)

St Mary (Stirling)

St Mary (Benbecula)

St Mary (Cleland)

St Mary (Wigan)

St Mary (Ipswich)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary (High Green)

St Mary (Brownedge)

St Mary (Horsforth)

St Mary (Derby)

St Mary (Louth)

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

St Mary (Brewood)

St Mary (Lanark)

St Mary (Castletown)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary (Helston)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

St Mary Magdalene (Maltby)

St Mary Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Mary of the Angels (Bolton-le-Sands)

St Mary of the Annunciation (Littleborough)

St Mary the Immaculate (Grantham)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Michael (Tadley)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

St Patrick (Strathaven)

St Patrick (Collyhurst)

St Patrick (Rochdale)

St Patrick (Peel)

St Patrick (Redfield)

St Patrick (Neasden)

St Peter (Biggleswade)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Peter (Livingston)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Peter (Rushden)

St Peter (Eastwood)

St Peter & St Michael (Woolston)

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Philomena (Winchburgh)

St Pius X (Narborough)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Saviour (Abbots Langley)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Teresa (Wilmslow)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Charlbury)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Princes Risborough)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Borehamwood)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Sutton Manor)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Queensbury)

St Thomas Aquinas & St Stephen Harding (Market Drayton)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas More (Harlow)

St Thomas More (Patcham)

St Thomas More (Towcester)

St Thomas More Chapel (Harleston)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Headcorn)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Mayfield East Sussex)

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

St Wilfrid (Ripon)

St William of York (Thornton)

St William of York (Sheffield)

St Winefride (Shepshed)

St Winefride (Neston)

St Winefride (Sandbach)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

St Winin (Kilwinning)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

19:45

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

20:00

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Assumption (Hainault)

Assumption (Old Harlow)

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Woodcote)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

English Martyrs (Strood)

English Martyrs (Danbury)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Guardian Angels (Aylesbury)

Holy Angels (Ash)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Name (Esher)

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

Immaculate Conception (Clevedon)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Hertford)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Anne Line (Dunmow)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Our Lady of Compassion (Formby)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Our Lady of Victories (Cinderford)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Waltham Cross)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

Sacred Heart (St Ives Cambridgeshire)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheppey)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Aidan (Little Chalfont)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anne (Ormskirk)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anselm (Pembury)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anselm (Hindhead & Beacon Hill)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St Edmund (Godalming)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Edward the Confessor (Keymer)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St George (Norwich)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John Vianney (Ilford)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

St John the Baptist (Colchester)

St John the Evangelist & St Erconwald (Ingatestone)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Joseph (St Neots)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Joseph (Wetherby)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Margaret of Scotland (Doddinghurst)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Martin de Porres (Cuffley)

St Mary (Oswaldtwistle)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

St Paul (Cheshunt)

St Paul (Meopham)

St Paul (Shared church Thamesmead Central)

St Peter (Italian Church)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Teresa (Beaconsfield)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

St Theresa (Stansted)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas More (Knebworth)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas More (Bramley)

St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

St Vincent (Dagenham)

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

21:00

St Gabriel (Viewpark)