Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Sábado em GB

07:00

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian)

check
newsletter

Our Lady Help of Christians (Luton)

07:30

Prinknash Abbey (Cranham)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

English

Chapel of Our Lady of Mercy

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Polish church)

07:45

Douai Abbey (Woolhampton)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Patrick (Cowgate)

08:00

Carmelite Monastery (Ware)

Curzon Park Abbey (Chester)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Immaculate Conception (Farm Street)

Monastery of the Most Holy Trinity (Carmelite)

Our Lady & St Bernard (Coalville)

Our Lady & St Michael (Preston)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

Poor Clare Monastery (Hereford)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

St Mary Magdalene (Perth)

St Peter (Stonyhurst College)

St Peter (Roath)

Westminster Cathedral

Polski

Christ the King (Polish Church)

Latin,
extra.form

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Latin

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

08:15

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

Chapel of St Benedict (Randwick)

Claver Convent (Beckenham)

Montana Care Home (Great Barton)

NOT
summer

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

08:30

Abbey of St Mary (Colwich)

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

Monastery of Our Lady & St Bernard (Brownshill)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Great Harwood)

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish Church)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

St Anne (Stafford)

St Mary (Great Eccleston)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish parish)

1st
Sat ONLY

St Teresa (Upholland)

08:35

Downside Abbey (Stratton-on-the Fosse)

08:45

Ampleforth Abbey

Polski

Merciful Jesus (Polish Church)

Polski

St Pawla (Leicester Polish church)

09:00

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Bryn Mair Convent (Pantasaph)

Cathedral of Christ the King (Liverpool)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Sorrows (Wrexham)

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Family (Benfleet)

Holy Rood (Oxford)

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Kilburn West)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady (St John's Wood)

Our Lady & St Edward (Preston)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Huddersfield)

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Lampeter)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Poringland)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Litherland)

Sacred Heart (Middlesborough)

Sacred Heart (Hillsborough)

Sacred Heart (Tisbury)

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

Sclerder Abbey (Our Lady of Light)

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

Ss Mary & James (Scorton)

Ss Mary & John (Newton-le-Willows)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Anselm (Pembury)

St Anthony (Calverton)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Bartholomew (St Albans)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Burngreave)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

St Dominic (Dursley)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

St Helen (Barry)

St James (Twickenham)

St John Fisher (Southend-on-Sea)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St John the Baptist (Melton Mowbray)

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St Joseph (Sheringham)

St Joseph (Longsight)

St Joseph (Billingham-on-Tees)

St Joseph (Chorley)

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Mary (Calton)

St Mary (Swindon)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

St Mary’s Priory (Leyland)

St Michael & All Angels (Woodchurch)

St Monica (Wivenhoe)

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

St Oswald (Coppull)

St Patrick (Clinkham Wood)

St Paul (Poynton)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Peter in Chains (Stroud Green)

St Philip (Dedridge)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Tudwal (Barmouth)

St Wulstan (Fleetwood)

Stanbrook Abbey

Trinity & All Saints College (Horsforth)

Westminster Cathedral

Worth Abbey (Worth)

r (Selby)

Polski

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Polski

Christ the King (Polish Church)

Latin,
extra.form

St Bede (Clapham Park)

09:05

Our Lady & St Patrick (Walton-le-Dale)

St Bede (Washington)

St Helen (Watford North)

09:10

St Cuthbert (Pemberton)

09:15

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Cathedral of St Mary (Middlesbrough)

Christ the King (Burnley)

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

Holy Family (Acton West)

Holy Family (Swindon)

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Washington)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Hereford (Ilkeston)

Our Lady of Fatima (White City)

Our Lady of La Salette & St Joseph (Bermondsey)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

Sacred Heart (Westbury-on-Trym)

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

St Albert the Great (Stockbridge Village)

St Aloysius (Roby)

St Andrew (Eston)

St Andrew and Blessed George Haydock (Cottam)

St Ann (Stretford)

St Benedict (Ealing Abbey)

St Clare (Higher Blackley)

St Cuthbert (Durham)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Edmund (Carlisle)

St Francis of Assisi (Acklam)

St Hugh (Buckden)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St John Vianney (West Green)

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

St Joseph (Pudsey)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

St Joseph (Castleford)

St Joseph (Stokesley)

St Joseph (Thame)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

St Mary (Heaton Norris)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Patrick (Wigan)

St Patrick (Stockton-on-Tees)

St Paul (Harefield)

St William of York (Thornton)

09:30

Assumption (Hainault)

Blessed English Martyrs (Haydock)

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Carmelite Monastery (Dolgellau)

Cathedral of Our Lady & St Peter Alcantara (Shrewsbury Cathedral)

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Convent of Mercy (Commercial Road)

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

Corpus Christi (Oldham)

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

English Martyrs (Didcot)

English Martyrs (Chard)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Good Shepherd (Blackburn)

Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Holy Family (Mossend)

Holy Family (Armley)

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

Holy Ghost & St Stephen (Shepherds Bush)

Holy Name (Esher)

Holy Name (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

Immaculate Conception (St Mary's)

Immaculate Conception (Bradford NW)

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Mater Amabilis (Ambleside)

Our Holy Redeemer (Clydebank)

Our Lady (Acomb)

Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

Our Lady & St Mun (Dunoon)

Our Lady & St Oswin (Tynemouth)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady & the Apostles (Stockport)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of All Souls (Kensal New Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hackenthorpe)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Shotton Colliery)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sawston)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bolton)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Kingswood)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Bernadette (Larbert)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Banff)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Chesham Bois)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Angels (Nuneaton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Torquay)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary (Billingham)

Poor Clare Monastery

Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars)

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Sacred Heart (Redcar)

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

Sacred Heart (Hull)

Sacred Heart (Ilkley)

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

Ss Mary & David (Hawick)

Ss Mary & Michael (Garstang)

Ss Peter & Paul (Northfields)

Ss Peter & Paul (Bath)

Ss Peter & Paul (Dundee)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

Ss Philip & James (Brickhill)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

St Albert (Pollokshields)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Andrew (Ravelston)

St Andrew (Livingston)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

St Anne (Wappenbury)

St Anne (Dennistoun)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Anthony (Rumford)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Anthony & Our Lady of Mercy (Hull)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Anthony’s Convent of Mercy, Oaklea (Sunderland)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Austin (Thatto Heath)

St Bede (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

St Bernadette (Motherwell)

St Bernadette (Tullibody)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Brendan (Yoker)

St Brendan (Motherwell)

St Bride (Monifieth)

St Bride (Bothwell)

St Brigid (Crystals)

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

St Catherine (Penrith)

St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Cecilia's Abbey (Ryde)

St Edmund (Godalming)

St Edward (Airdrie)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

St Ethelbert (Slough)

St Fillan (Houston)

St Fillan (Crieff)

St Francis (Port Glasgow)

St Francis of Assisi (Notting Hill)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

St Francis of Assisi (Llay)

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

St Gabriel (Viewpark)

St George (York)

St George (Taunton)

St George (Warminster)

St Gerard (Bellshill)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St Gregory the Great (The Inch)

St Hilda (Stevenage)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Letchworth)

St James (St Andrews)

St James (North End)

St James (Renfrew)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John Bosco (Reading)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

St John Stone (Woodvale)

St John of Beverley (Beverley)

St John the Baptist (Uddingston)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St John the Evangelist (Poulton-le-Fylde)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Highgate)

St Joseph (Whitnash)

St Joseph (Bishop Thornton)

St Joseph (Woodside)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Blackburn)

St Joseph (Stepps)

St Joseph (Tewkesbury)

St Joseph (Milngavie)

St Joseph (Broomhouse)

St Joseph (North Shields)

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

St Julius the Martyr (Newport)

St Laurence (Cambridge)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Lucy (Cumbernauld)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Martin of Tours (Renton)

St Mary (Brownedge)

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

St Mary (Lanark)

St Mary (Alton)

St Mary (Ipswich)

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

St Mary Magdalen (Willesden Green)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

St Mary. Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

St Michael (Tetbury)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (Hythe)

St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)

St Patrick (Anderston)

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

St Patrick (Jersey)

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

St Patrick (Leicester)

St Paul (Milton of Campsie)

St Peter (Hinckley)

St Peter (Eastwood)

St Peter (Crownhill)

St Peter (Gorleston)

St Peter (Livingston)

St Peter (Scarbrough)

St Peter & All Souls (Peterborough)

St Philip Howard (Cambridge SE)

St Philomena (Winchburgh)

St Pius X (Hockley)

St Richard of Chichester (Buntingford)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Teresa (Cleveleys)

St Teresa (Wilmslow)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Charlbury)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Filton)

St Theresa (Stansted)

St Thomas Aquinas (Bletchley)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Headcorn)

St Vincent de Paul (Hull)

St Vincent de Paul (East Kilbride)

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

St William of York (Stanmore)

St William of York (Sheffield)

St Winefride (Shrewsbury)

Syro-Malabar
rite

Cathedral of St Alphonsa (Syro-Malabar rite)

Polski

Divine Mercy & Our Lady Queen of Poland (Polish Church)

Syro-Malabar

Holy Family (Mastrick)

Latin

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

Polski

Sacred Heart of Jesus & St Cuthbert (Polish Church)

Latin

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

Latin,
extraord.form

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Polish church)

2nd
& 4th Sat

St Maria Goretti (Preston)

1st Sat

St Mary (East Hendred)

Latin

St Mary (Gosport)

09:35

St Monica (Palmers Green)

09:45

Holy Ghost (Midsomer Norton)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

10:00

All Saints (Ebbw Vale)

All Saints (Oxted)

All Saints (Thirsk)

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Annunciation (Charminster)

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Assumption (Beeston)

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

Cardiff Catholic Chaplaincy

Carmelite Monastery (Allerton)

Cathedral of Our Lady of Good Aid (Motherwell)

Cathedral of Saint Columba (Oban)

Cathedral of Saint Margaret (Ayr)

Cathedral of St Andrew (Dundee)

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)

Cathedral of St Mary (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Cathedral of St Mary (Edinburgh)

Cathedral of St Mary (Aberdeen)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Cathedral of St Mirin (Paisley)

Chapel of St Benet (Netherton)

Chigwell convent

Christ Church (Heald Green)

Christ the King (Thornaby)

Christ the King (Kings Park)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Christ the King (Milnthorpe)

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Church of the Transfiguration (Kensal Rise)

Convent of St John (Kiln Green)

Corpus Christi (Bournemouth)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

Corpus Christi (Headington)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

Corpus Christi (Calderbank)

English Martyrs (Strood)

English Martyrs (Tuffley)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Good Shepherd (Torrisholme)

Good Shepherd (Mytholmroyd)

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

Holy Cross (Topsham)

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

Holy Cross (Trinity)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Family (King's Lynn)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Holy Ghost (Luton)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Holy Ghost (Crowthorne)

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

Holy Name of Jesus (Leeds)

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

Holy Redeemer (Hollington)

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

Immaculate Conception (Oadby)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Brompton Oratory)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Mother of God (Leicester)

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

Mother of God & St Wilfrid (Sheffield)

Our Lady (Marnhull)

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Our Lady & All Saints (Parbold)

Our Lady & Saint Helen (Condorrat)

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

Our Lady & St Andrew (Galashiels)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady & St Bride (Cowdenbeath)

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

Our Lady & St Edward (Driffield)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

Our Lady & St Illtyd (Llantwit Major)

Our Lady & St John (Heswall)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Carlisle)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stock)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maesteg)

Our Lady & St Paulinus (Dewsbury)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

Our Lady & St Vincent (Potters Bar)

Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Blyth)

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Urmston)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Rickmansworth)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kirkby-in-Ashfield)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady Immaculate (Ashton-in-Makerfield)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Andrew (Hitchin)

Our Lady Queen of the Apostles (Cheddar)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

Our Lady of Aberdeen (Kincorth)

Our Lady of All Creation (Hemel Hempstead East)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Beauchief & St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodseats)

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

Our Lady of Dolours (Fulham Road)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Glastonbury

Our Lady of Loreto & St Michael (Musselburgh)

Our Lady of Lourdes (East Kilbride)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Milton Keynes)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Southgate)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Bishopton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Harpenden)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Acton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mountain Ash)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Godric (Durham)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Mary Magdalen (Intake)

Our Lady of Peace (Newbridge)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (St Marie)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Cumin (Morar)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Victories (Kensington High Street)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tavistock)

Our Lady of the Assumption and the English Martyrs (Cambridge)

Our Lady of the Portal & St Piran (Truro)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Columba (Kingussie)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of the Waves (Dunbar)

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

Our Lady, Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Brixham)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Castlebay)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Michael (Workington)

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

Priory Church of the Annunciation (Woodchester)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Sacred Heart (Blackpool)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Berkhamsted)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

Sacred Heart (Balby)

Sacred Heart (Grangemouth)

Sacred Heart (North Gosforth)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Anthony (Armadale)

Sacred Heart & St Bernard (Halifax)

Sacred Heart & St Felix (Blaenavon)

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

Sacred Heart & St William of York (Uppermill)

Sacred Hearts of Jesus and Mary (Girvan)

Shrine of Ss Peter, Paul & Philomena (New Brighton)

Ss Alban & Stephen (St Albans)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss John & Martin (Balsall Heath)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Eltham Well Hall)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

Ss Joseph & Cuthbert (Loftus)

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

Ss Ninian & Triduana (Restalrig)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Wulstan & Thomas of Canterbury (Stourport)

St Aelred (York)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Agnes (West Kirby)

St Agnes (Crawcrook)

St Aidan (Benton)

St Aidan (Elderslie & Johnstone)

St Aidan (Wishaw)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Alban (Halifax)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Aloysius (Glasgow)

St Aloysius (Merthyr Tydfil)

St Aloysius (Chapelhall)

St Alphonsus (North Ormesby)

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

St Ambrose (Chorlton)

St Andrew (Greenock)

St Andrew (Rothesay)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Ann (Ashton-under-Lyne)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anthony (Rutherglen)

St Anthony (Woodhouse Park)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Melksham)

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)

St Augustine (Carlisle)

St Augustine (Darlington)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Augustine (Hoddesdon)

St Augustine (Coatbridge)

St Augustine Webster (Barton-upon-Humber)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

St Austin (Stafford)

St Barbara (Muirhead)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bede (South Shields)

St Bede (Widnes)

St Bede (Sacriston)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Bernadette (Erskine)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernadette (Whitchurch)

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

St Bonaventure (Welwyn Garden City)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Bride (Cambuslang)

St Bride (East Kilbride)

St Bridget (Eaglesham)

St Brigid (Newmains)

St Brigid (Toryglen)

St Cadoc (Newton Mearns)

St Cadoc (Halfway)

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

St Charles (Charleston)

St Charles (Tudhoe)

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

St Clare (Fulwood)

St Clare (Easterhouse)

St Columba (Port Erin)

St Columba (Chesham)

St Columba (Woodside)

St Columba (Viewpark)

St Columba (Bridge of Don)

St Columba (Halifax)

St Columbkille (Rutherglen)

St Conval (Linwood)

St Cuthbert (Wigton)

St Cuthbert (Slateford)

St Cuthbert (Withington)

St Cuthbert (Melrose)

St Cuthbert Mayne (Launceston)

St Dominic (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Dominic (Haverstock Hill)

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Dunstan (Moston)

St Edmund (Calne)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Edward (Kettering)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Elizabeth (Toddington)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Etheldreda (Ely)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Francis (Ascot)

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

St Francis de Sales (Tottenham)

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Mannofield)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Gabriel (Merrylee)

St George (West Blatchington)

St George & St Martin (Stoke-on-Trent)

St Giles (Cheadle)

St Gregory (South Shields)

St Gregory (Chorley)

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Gregory the Great (Lydiate)

St Helens (Langside)

St Henry Morse (Diss)

St Hilda (Northenden)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Ignatius (Wishaw)

St James (Spanish Place)

St James (Bootle)

St Joachim (Carmyle)

St Joan of Arc (Highbury)

St John Boste (Washington)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Fisher (Wellington)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John Southworth (Cleveleys)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John Vianney (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St John of Rochester (Egham Hythe)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St John the Baptist (Port Glasgow)

St John the Baptist (Perth)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

St John the Baptist (Fauldhouse)

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

St John the Evangelist (Islington)

St John the Evangelist (Bradford)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St John the Evangelist (Kirkham)

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

St John the Evangelist (Chesterton)

St John the Evangelist (Portobello)

St John the Evangelist (Barrhead)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St Joseph (Wealdstone & Harrow Weald)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Dundee)

St Joseph (Gerrards Cross)

St Joseph (Frizington)

St Joseph (Lancaster)

St Joseph (Brighouse)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Bonnybridge)

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Bracknell)

St Joseph (Blantyre)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Preston)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Joseph (Newbury)

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

St Joseph (Portishead)

St Joseph (Stonehouse)

St Joseph (Malvern)

St Joseph (Cumbernauld)

St Joseph (Burntisland)

St Joseph (Peebles)

St Joseph (York)

St Joseph (Greenock)

St Joseph (Clarkston)

St Joseph (Longsight)

St Joseph (Upton)

St Joseph (Mossley)

St Joseph (Durham)

St Joseph (Barnoldswick)

St Joseph & St Nicholas (Moorends)

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

St Kentigern (Barnton)

St Laurence (Greenock)

St Leonard (East Kilbride)

St Lewis (Croft)

St Luke (Banknock)

St Luke & St Anne (Mayfield Dalkeith)

St Machan (Lennoxtown)

St Margaret (Gorebridge)

St Margaret (Johnstone)

St Margaret (Airdrie)

St Margaret (Montrose)

St Margaret (Dunfermline)

St Margaret Clitherow (Haxby)

St Margaret Clitherow Shrine (York)

St Margaret Mary (Castlemilk)

St Margaret Mary (Knotty Ash)

St Margaret Mary (New Moston)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Martin de Porres (Luton)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary (Poole)

St Mary (Fleetwood)

St Mary (Knaresborough)

St Mary (Horsforth)

St Mary (Dukinfield)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary (Euxton)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary (Barnstaple)

St Mary (Bath)

St Mary (Cannock)

St Mary (Harvington)

St Mary (Leek)

St Mary (Great Yarmouth)

St Mary (Thetford)

St Mary (Dinas Powys)

St Mary (Newport)

St Mary (Hyson Green)

St Mary (Inverness)

St Mary (Greenock)

St Mary (Beauly)

St Mary (Wigan)

St Mary (Clayton-Le-Moors)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Mary Magdalene (Stony Stratford)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary of the Angels (Batley)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Mary of the Angels (Bayswater)

St Mary, Our Lady of Victories (Forebank)

St Mary, Star of the Sea (Largs)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Matthew (Bishopbriggs)

St Matthew (Clubmoor)

St Mellitus (Tollington Park)

St Michael (Linlithgow)

St Michael (Houghton-le-Spring)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael (Brecon)

St Monica (Coatbridge)

St Nicholas Owen (Thornton Cleveleys)

St Ninian (Gourock)

St Osmund (Gainford)

St Patrick (Sheffield)

St Patrick (Greenock)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Patrick (Corsham)

St Patrick (Stafford)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

St Patrick (Brockworth)

St Patrick (Dumbarton)

St Patrick (Coatbridge)

St Patrick (Wellington)

St Patrick (Felling)

St Paul (Whiteinch)

St Paul (Glenrothes)

St Paul the Apostle (Tintagel)

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Gloucester)

St Peter (Glenburn)

St Peter (Swindon)

St Peter (Ludlow)

St Peter (Lytham)

St Peter (Bartley Green)

St Peter (Grays)

St Peter (Hamilton)

St Peter (Marlow)

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

St Peter-in-Chains (Ardrossan)

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Quivox (Prestwick)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Robert of Newminster (Morpeth)

St Stephen (Dalmuir)

St Stephen (Blairgowrie)

St Stephen (Orford)

St Stephen (Droylsden)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

St Teilo (Whitchurch)

St Teresa (Dumfries)

St Teresa de Avila (Southport)

St Teresa of Avila (Irlam)

St Teresa of the Infant Jesus (Heaton)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Theresa (Blacon)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

St Theresa's Convent (Hunstanton)

St Thomas More (Beechwood)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

St Thomas More (Swiss Cottage)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas More (Harlow)

St Thomas More (Hartlepool)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Arbroath)

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (Preston)

St Timothy (West Derby)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

St Wilfrid (Longridge)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

St Wilfrid of York (Coalville)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

St Winefride (Neston)

St Wulstan (High Wycombe)

Tyburn Convent (Marble Arch)

alternate
Saturdays

Holy Spirit & St Ninian (Stirling)

NOT
1st Sat

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Polski

Our Lady Mother of the Church (Polish Church)

Latin,extra.form

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

1st
Sat, Ordinariate

Precious Blood (Borough)

Polski

St Andrew Bobola (Polish Church)

except
2nd Sat

St Anthony of Padua (Saltney)

Latin

St Barnabas (Molesey)

term
time

St Benet's Hall (Oxford)

Latin

St Pancras (Lewes)

Italiano

St Peter (Italian Church)

10:05

St Scholastica (Clapton)

10:15

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

Ss Gregory & Patrick (Whitehaven)

St Mary (Arisaig)

St Michael (Ellesmere)

10:30

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

Blessed Sacrament (Copenhagen St)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Salford)

Christ the King (Walkden)

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Holy Rood (Barnsley)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Peter Chanel (Hull)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Our Lady of Lebanon - Maronite Rite)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

Our Lady of the Taper (Cardigan-Welsh National Shrine)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

Ss Mary & Walburga (Shipley)

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

Ss Peter & Paul (Swadlincote)

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Whitton)

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

St Gerard Majella (Knowle)

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

St Joseph (Denbigh)

St Joseph (Ripley)

St Joseph (Hoghton)

St Margaret (Lochgilphead)

St Mary (Louth)

St Mary (Helston)

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

St Mary Magdalene (Blaenau Ffestiniog)

St Osmund (Salisbury)

St Patrick (Winson Green)

St Paul the Apostle (Wood Green)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Thomas Becket (Tarporley)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tettenhall)

St Walburge (Preston)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

Polski

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

3rd Sat

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

2nd
3rd 4th 5th Sat

St Peter (Hatfield South)

Latin

Westminster Cathedral

10:45

Holy Child and St Joseph (Midland Road)

St Pancras (Ipswich)

11:00

Christ the King (Cockfosters)

English Martyrs (Reading)

Holy Family (Platt Bridge)

Holy Infant & St Anthony (Bolton)

Holy Name (Manchester)

Holy Rood (Watford)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Manchester Oratory

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

Our Lady of Dolours (Kersal)

Our Lady of Grace (Prestwich)

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria (Droitwich)

Ss Peter and Paul (Lea)

St Anne (Buxton)

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

St Felix (Felixstowe)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Francis of Assisi (Shefford)

St James the Less (Rawtenstall)

St Joseph (Gateshead)

St Joseph (Arley)

St Joseph (Wetherby)

St Joseph the Worker (Irlam)

St Kessog (Blanefield)

St Mary (Congleton)

St Mary (Sunderland)

St Mary (Horwich)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Mary Crowned (Glossop)

St Mary of the Angels (Hooton)

St Mary of the Angels & St Clare (Levenshulme)

St Pius X (Narborough)

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

St Werburgh (Birkenhead)

NOT
1st Sat

St Mary & St Philip Neri (Radcliffe)

Latin,
extra.form

St Peter (Leicester)

11:05

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

11:30

Carmelite Monastery (Kirkintilloch)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Market Weighton)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pendleton)

St Ann (Deepcar)

St Anne (Greenacres)

St Chad (Cheadle)

St Francis de Sales (Walton)

St Joseph (Pontefract)

St Kentigern (Fallowfield)

St Margaret (Shetland)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Michael (Knottingley)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Stephen (Skipton)

11:45

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

11:50

Priory of Our Lady of Peace (Turvey Abbey)

12:00

Benedictine Monastery (Largs)

Birchley St Mary's (Wigan)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

English Martyrs (Whalley Range)

Holy Cross (Gendros)

Holy Family (Pensby)

Holy Redeemer (Stornoway)

Holy Souls (Blackburn)

Holy Spirit (Ford)

Most Precious Blood & St Edmund (Edmonton)

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kingsland)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Kirkwall)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Joseph (Prescot)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Annes-on-Sea)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ellesmere Port)

Our Lady of Compassion (Formby)

Our Lady of Hal (Camden Town)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leeds)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Patrick (Oldham)

Our Lady of Perpetual Help (Bentley)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

Our Lady of Victories (Hightown)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Bishop Eton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Gateacre)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

Sacred Heart (Quex Road)

Sacred Heart (Blackburn)

Sacred Heart (Gorton)

Sacred Heart (Rochdale)

Sacred Heart & St Peter (Baguley)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

Ss Catherine & Martina (Hoylake)

Ss Leonard & Mary (Malton)

St Alban (Macclesfield)

St Alban (Wallasey)

St Alban (Denaby Main)

St Albert the Great (Edinburgh)

St Ambrose (Speke)

St Ann (Cheadle)

St Ann (Ashton-under-Lyne)

St Anne (Ormskirk)

St Anne (Blackburn)

St Anne (Crumpsall)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony of Padua (Mossley Hill)

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

St Bernadette (Whitefield)

St Bernard (Burnage)

St Catherine of Siena (Didsbury)

St Clare (Sefton Park)

St David (Tywyn)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Waterloo)

St Edward (Lees)

St Ethelbert (Bolton)

St Francis (Chester)

St Francis Xavier (Liverpool)

St Francis of Assisi (Sheffield)

St Gabriel (Archway)

St Helen (Crosby)

St Herbert (Chadderton)

St James the Great (Hatterseley)

St Jerome (Formby)

St John Fisher (Kearsley)

St John Payne (Colchester)

St John Vianney (Blackpool)

St Joseph (Pickering)

St Joseph (Todmorden)

St Joseph (Reddish)

St Joseph (Sale)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Luke the Evangelist (Whiston)

St Luke the Physician (Bebington)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Marie on the Sands (Southport)

St Mary (Harborne)

St Mary (Hidden Gem)

St Mary (Derby)

St Mary (Denton Greater Manchester)

St Mary (Castletown)

St Mary (Woolton)

St Mary (Chorley)

St Mary (Eccles)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Mary of the Assumption (Burnley)

St Matthew (Eccles)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Monica (Flixton)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Consett)

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

St Peter (Morningside)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Simon (Partick)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Vincent de Paul (Norden)

St Wilfrid (Northwich)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

Walsingham (England's National Shrine of Our Lady)

1st Sat

Most Holy Sacrament (Marton)

1st
Sat ONLY

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Latin
extra. Form

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Gregory (Warwick St)

1st
Sat ONLY

Sacred Heart (Hove)

extraordinary
form

St Catherine Labouré (Farington)

1st Sat

St Peter (Hatfield South)

12:05

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

Mother of God & St James (Pendleton)

12:10

St Charles Borromeo (Hull)

St Mary (Warrington)

St Mary of Furness (Barrow-in-Furness)

St Oswald & St Edmund Arrowsmith (Ashton-In-Makerfield)

St Wilfrid (York)

12:15

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Cathedral of St Peter (Lancaster)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Our Lady of Mt Carmel & St Simon Stock (Kensington Church St)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Kinnoull)

Oxford University Catholic Chaplaincy (Oxford)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Ss Aidan & Oswald (Royton)

St Alban (Blackburn)

St Andrew (Newcastle upon Tyne)

St Augustine (Hammersmith)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

St Mary (Halifax)

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

St Patrick (Bradford Central)

St Peter (Stalybridge)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Leeds)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Wilfrid (Preston)

12:30

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Cathedral of St Marie (Sheffield)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Marylebone)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea & St Maughold (Ramsey)

Priory of St David (Swansea)

Sacred Heart (Lauriston)

St Aloysius (Glasgow)

St Alphonsus (Glasgow)

St Joseph (Kirkby Lonsdale)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

Westminster Cathedral

13:00

Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)

St Bernadette (Blackpool)

1st Sat

St Francis Xavier (Carfin)

13:05

Cambridge University Catholic Chaplaincy (Fisher House)

15:00

Our Lady of the Well (Fernyhalgh)

18:15

Ukrainian
rite

Cathedral of Holy Family (Ukrainian)

19:00

Polski

Divine Mercy (Polish parish)