Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?
Localizado no mapa
Dia Santo: GB → East Anglia
Missas em Dias Santos em East Anglia: Dia da semana | Sábado | Domingo
Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)
Cathedral of St John the Baptist (Norwich)
Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)
Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tilbury)
Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)
Sacred Heart of Jesus (Ramsey Cambridgeshire)
St Anthony of Padua (Fakenham)
Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Sudbury Suffolk)
Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)
Sacred Heart & St Francis (Frinton-on-Sea)
St Boniface (Hellesdon)
St Cecilia (Dersingham)
St Cedd (Goodmayes)
St Mark (Ipswich)
St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)
Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)
Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)
Priory of St Michael the Archangel (Blackfriars Cambridge)
Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Quidenham)
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Gillingham Norfolk)
St Laurence (Cambridge)
St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)
Holy Apostles Ss Peter & Paul (Norwich)
Our Lady & St Anne Line (Dunmow)
Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)
Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)
Our Lady of Refuge (Cromer)
St Bede (Chadwell Heath)
St Cuthbert (Burham-on-Crouch)
St Helen (Ongar)
St John Vianney (Ilford)
St John of the Cross (Aylsham)
St John the Baptist (Ilford)
St John the Evangelist & St Erconwald (Ingatestone)
St Mary & St Erconwald (Ilford)
St Peter (Dagenham)
St Theresa (Stansted)
Corpus Christi (Romford)
Our Lady & St Walstan (Costessey)
St Benet's Minster (Beccles)
St Dominic (Harold Hill)
St Edmund (Bungay)
St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)
St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)
St Mary (Ipswich)
Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)
Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)
English Martyrs (Hornchurch)
Holy Cross (South Ockendon)
Holy Family (King's Lynn)
Holy Family (Dagenham)
Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Kirtling)
Our Lady Star of the Sea (Wells-next-the-Sea)
Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)
Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)
Our Lady of Lourdes (Sawston)
Our Lady of Pity (Swaffham)
Our Lady of the Annunciation (Walsingham)
Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)
St Dominic (Downham Market)
St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)
St Etheldreda (Ely Cambridgeshire)
St Felix (Felixstowe)
St Felix (Haverhill)
St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)
St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)
St Peter (Blakeney)
St Philip Howard (Cambridge)
St Teresa (Newbury Park)
St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Rochford)
St Thomas More (Barking)
St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodbridge)
St Vincent (Dagenham)
Assumption (Hainault)
Assumption (Old Harlow)
Immaculate Conception (Epping)
Our Lady (Stowmarket)
Our Lady & St Charles Borromeo (Wisbech)
Our Lady & St Peter (Aldeburgh)
Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Wymondham)
Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)
Our Lady Immaculate & St Edmund (Withermarsh Green)
Our Lady Mother of God (Norwich)
Our Lady of Canvey & the English Martyrs (Canvey Island)
Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Peter (March)
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Edmund (Hunstanton)
Our Lady of the Annunciation (Poringland)
SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)
Sacred Heart (Southwold)
Sacred Heart (St Ives Cambridgeshire)
Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (East Dereham)
St Henry Morse (Diss)
St James (Ipswich)
St Joseph (Upminster)
St Joseph (St Neots)
St Luke (Peterborough West)
St Mary (Great Yarmouth)
St Mary (Thetford)
St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)
St Michael the Archangel (Huntingdon)
St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)
St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)
Our Lady & St Joseph (Stock)
St Joseph (Sheringham)
Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)
Sacred Heart (North Walsham)
St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)
St Pius X (Hockley)
Our Lady & St Joseph (Stanford-le-Hope)
Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Harwich)
Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)
St Hugh of Lincoln (Buckden)
St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)
Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)
St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)
St Edward the Confessor (Romford)
St Bernard (Coggeshall)
Assumption of Our Lady (Maldon)
All Saints (Leiston)
Holy Spirit (Great Bardfield)
St Edmund King & Martyr (Halesworth)
St Helen (Hoveton)
St Jude the Apostle (Whittlesey)
St Peter (Grays)
Annunciation of Our Lady (King's Lynn)
Holy Cross (Harlow)
St Anne (Dagenham)
St Cedd & St Gregory (West Mersea)
St John Fisher (Cambourne)
St John Fisher (Southend-on-Sea)
St John Houghton (Tiptree)
St John Payne (Greenstead)
St Peter (Eastwood)
St Thomas More (Harlow)
St Thomas More Chapel (Harleston)
English Martyrs (Danbury)
Holy Name (Chelmsford)
St George (Norwich)
St Margaret of Scotland (Doddinghurst)