Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Sábado em Southern England

07:30

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

08:00

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

09:00

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Anselm (Pembury)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Peter (Winchester)

Worth Abbey (Worth)

09:15

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Paul (Harefield)

09:30

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Holy Name (Esher)

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Cecilia's Abbey (Ryde)

St Edmund (Godalming)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Alton)

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (Hythe)

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

St Patrick (Jersey)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Headcorn)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St William of York (Stanmore)

Latin

St Mary (Gosport)

09:45

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

10:00

All Saints (Oxted)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Annunciation (Charminster)

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Corpus Christi (Bournemouth)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

English Martyrs (Strood)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Redeemer (Hollington)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady (Marnhull)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St George (West Blatchington)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John of Rochester (Egham Hythe)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary (Poole)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Peter (Hove)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

NOT
1st Sat

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Latin

St Barnabas (Molesey)

Latin

St Pancras (Lewes)

10:30

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

St Stephen (Welling)

11:00

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

St Edmund (Southampton)

11:05

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

11:30

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

12:00

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

1st
Sat ONLY

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

1st
Sat ONLY

Sacred Heart (Hove)

12:15

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Thomas (St Helier)

12:30

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)