Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Domingo em Southern England

15:00 (Véspera)

3rd
Sat, Goan

St Anselm (Southall)

4th
Sat, Tagalog

St Lawrence (Feltham)

16:00 (Véspera)

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

16:15 (Véspera)

Ordinariate

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

16:30 (Véspera)

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

16:45 (Véspera)

St Mary (Aldershot)

17:00 (Véspera)

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

Christ the Lord (Broadfield (Church of England)

Holy Angels (Ash)

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Ventnor)

Our Lady of Fatima (Staplefield)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Português

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

St Bernadette (Tilgate)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

St David (East Cowes)

St Swithun Wells (Fair Oak)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

Worth Abbey (Worth)

17:15 (Véspera)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

St Joseph (Redhill)

17:30 (Véspera)

All Saints (Oxted)

Notre Dame du Rosaire (Guernsey)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Wilfrid (Selsey)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Dunstan (Hersden)

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

1st,3rd
& 5th week

St Joseph (Grayshott)

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St William of York (Stanmore)

The Towers Convent Chapel (Upper Beeding)

17:45 (Véspera)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Paul (Meopham)

18:00 (Véspera)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Polski

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

Corpus Christi (Bournemouth)

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Strood)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Holy Name (Esher)

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Michael (Battle)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

2nd
& 4th Sat

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Ignatius (Chideock)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (East Preston with Angmering)

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Portsmouth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

Our Lady of Victories & St Bernadette (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Portslade)

Sacred Heart (Hove)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Sacred Heart (Hook)

Sacred Heart (Jersey)

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Anne & St Mary Magdalen (Alderney)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anselm (Hindhead & Beacon Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Charles Borromeo (Worthing)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Colman (Cosham)

St Columba (Bridgemary)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Godalming)

weeks
2 & 4

St Edward the Martyr (Wareham)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Francis De Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

1st
& 3rd Sat only

St John (Beaminster)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John of Rochester (Egham Hythe)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Romsey)

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Luke (Hurstpierpoint)

St Margaret (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary (Alton)

5th
Saturday

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary's Convent (Brentford)

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Michael (Tadley)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Pancras (Lewes)

St Patrick (Woolston)

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

St Patrick (Jersey)

St Paul (Dover)

St Peter (Hove)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Thomas More (Patcham)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas More (Iford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

St Wilfrid (Hailsham)

18:15 (Véspera)

Convent of Poor Clares (Crossbush)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St George (Sudbury)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Joseph (Southampton)

18:30 (Véspera)

All Saints (Kenton)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Reigate)

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Immaculate Conception (Peacehaven)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Lourdes (Rottingdean)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady, Help of Christians (Folkstone)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheerness)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mark (West Wickham)

weeks
1,3,5

St Mary (Lulworth)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Swithun (Yateley)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Gossops Green)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (St Leonards-on-Sea)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

19:00 (Véspera)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

Polski

St Edmund (Southampton)

Italiano

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary (Guildford)

St Raphael (Yeading)

08:00

Latin

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Friars)

Ss Anthony & George (Duncton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Monica (Dymchurch)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

Latin

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St William of York (Stanmore)

08:15

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

08:30

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Holy Family (Hoo)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

John Fisher School Chapel (Purley)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

St Barnabas (Hawkhurst)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Crispin & St Crispinian (Pulborough)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St George (Sudbury)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Joseph (Chestfield)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Peter (Hove)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Swithun (Southsea)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

08:45

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

St Peter, Prince of Apostles (Rotherfield)

St Thomas More (Hartley Wintney)

09:00

Abbey of St Michael (Farnborough)

All Saints (Kenton)

All Saints (Hersham)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Annunciation (Netley)

Polski

Annunciation (Charminster)

Chapel of St Francis (St Margarets-at-cliffe)

Christ the King (Burwash)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Convent of St Lucy (Medstead)

Polski

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

Corpus Christi (Henfield)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Friary (Crawley)

Polski

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

Holy Family (Reigate)

Holy Redeemer (Hollington)

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Minster)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Langley Green)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

Our Lady of the Annunciation & Martyrs of Japan (St Helier)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Edward (Lyndhurst)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Our Lady, Help of Christians (Folkstone)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Newhaven)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Agnes (Liss)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

St Andrew (Sandwich)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernard (Lingfield)

St Bernard (Holbury)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

Português

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

St Edward (Sutton Park)

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Francis De Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford-on-Sea)

St George (Polegate)

St John Fisher (Whitchurch)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Rustington)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

Latin,
extra.form

St Joseph (Aldershot)

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Luke's Chapel (Aylesford)

St Martha (Little Common)

St Mary & St Peter (St Saviour)

Polski

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

St Pancras (Lewes)

St Patrick (Woodingdean)

St Patrick (Sandown)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Peter (Shoreham-by-Sea)

St Peter (The Witterings)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Richard (Slindon)

St Saviour (Totland)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Teresa of Avila (Chiddingfold)

St Teresa of Liseux (Northiam)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Thomas More (Patcham)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

St Thomas More (Bramley)

St Thomas More (Stockbridge)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Headcorn)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

09:15

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Family (Heath End)

Holy Family (Torrington)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

St Andrew (North Baddesley)

St Anselm (Pembury)

St Colman (Cosham)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Gregory (Eastbourne)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John of Rochester (Egham Hythe)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Mary (Gosport)

St Michael (Tadley)

St Stephen (Winchester)

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

09:30

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Chapel of Sons of Divine Providence (Hampton Wick)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Kinson)

Corpus Christi (Bournemouth)

Divine Motherhood & St Francis of Assisi (Midhurst)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Name (Esher)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady (Marnhull)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Uckfield)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Guernsey)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Sacred Heart (Hove)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St George (South Darenth)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St Joachim (Hampden Park)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (Grayshott)

St Margaret (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mary (Poole)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Matthieu (Jersey)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

St Paul (Dover)

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Theresa of Lisieux (Southwick)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Thomas More (Iford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St Wilfrid (Burgess Hill)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

Worth Abbey (Worth)

09:45

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

St Anselm (Southall)

St George (Sudbury)

10:00

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (East Preston with Angmering)

Our Lady of England (Storrington)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Wilfrid (Selsey)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martys (Enfield)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sidley)

Sacred Heart (Hook)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Cliftonville)

St Anne & St Mary Magdalen (Alderney)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Cecilia's Abbey (Ryde)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Dunstan (Hersden)

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Joseph (Folkestone West)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Joseph (Southampton)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Preston Park)

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Mary's Abbey (Fishbourne)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

St Paul (Meopham)

St Peter (Hove)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Raphael's Chapel (Danehill)

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Mayfield)

St William of York (Stanmore)

10:15

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Friars)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Joseph (Milford)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Swithun (Southsea)

10:30

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Ordinariate

Chapel of Our Lady (Wateringbury)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Maronite

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

English Martyrs (Strood)

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Family (Lancing)

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

Our Lady (Fleet)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Peter (East Grinstead)

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Rottingdean)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

Sacred Heart (Wadhurst)

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Edward the Confessor (Keymer)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Gabriel (Billingshurst)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Fisher School (Thamesmead South)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Joseph (Redhill)

St Joseph (Aldershot)

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Michael (Worthing)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

St Pancras (Lewes)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

St Thomas More (Seaford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham)

St Wilfrid (Hailsham)

10:45

Chapel of St Peter (Hadlow)

Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Michael (Battle)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

St Anthony of Padua (Rye)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Peter (Westgate-on-Sea)

St Swithun (Yateley)

11:00

All Saints (Kenton)

All Saints (Hersham)

All Saints (Oxted)

Annunciation (Charminster)

Polski

Chapel of Sons of Divine Providence (Hampton Wick)

Christ the King (Bagshot)

Christ the King (Steyning)

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Friary (Crawley)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Angels (Ash)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

Holy Cross Chapel (Heathfield)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Name (Esher)

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

Holy Redeemer (Highcliffe)

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

Immaculate Conception (Peacehaven)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

Our Lady of Victories & St Bernadette (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Bosham)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady, Help of Christians (Folkstone)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

Sacred Heart (Petworth)

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

Ss Michael & George (Lyme Regis)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Andrew (North Baddesley)

St Anselm (Pembury)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Anthony of Viareggio (Rose Green)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Benedict (Gillingham)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

St Catherine of Alexandria (Littlehampton)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St David (East Cowes)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edward the Confessor (Pound Hill)

St Francis De Sales (Hampton Hill)

St George (Hove)

St Gregory the Great (Alresford)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John the Baptist (Kemp Town)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Wool)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Havant)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Margaret (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary (Guildford)

St Mary (Alton)

St Mary (Gosport)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (Hythe)

St Patrick (Woolston)

St Patrick (Jersey)

St Paul (Dover)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Paul (Portsmouth)

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Thomas More (Patcham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Thomas of Canterbury & English Martyrs (St Leonards-on-Sea)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

11:15

Arundel Cathedral of Our Lady & Philip Howard

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheerness)

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Bernadette (Jersey)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Finbarr (Aylesham)

St George (Sudbury)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Peter (Hove)

Ordinariate

St Thomas More (Iford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

11:30

Christ Church (Eltham)

Christ the King (Eastbourne)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Sacred Heart (Hove)

traditional
Latin

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Dunstan (West Hoathly)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St John the Evangelist (Herons Ghyll)

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary & St Peter (St Saviour)

St Mary Star of the Sea (Hastings)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

12:00

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Inter-Faith Chapel, North Terminal (London Gatwick Airport)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

Latin
Extra.Form

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

St Christopher (Cheam)

Italiano

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

last
Sun, Hungarian

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Mary (Preston Park)

last
Sun, Filipino

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Raphael (Yeading)

Polski

St Richard of Chichester (Chichester)

12:15

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

12:30

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

2nd
Sun, Extra.Form

Our Lady of Consolation & St Francis (West Grinstead)

Polski

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

3rd
Sun, Latin

St Andrew (Tenterden)

1st
Sun, Ex.Form

St Francis (Maidstone)

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

Latin

St Pancras (Lewes)

13:00

Polski

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Polski

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

Polski

St Swithun (Southsea)

13:30

1st
Sun, Tamil

St Anselm (Southall)

14:00

2nd
Sun, Filipino

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

4th
Sun, Ghanaen

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

3rd
Sun, Malayalam

St Paul (Portsmouth)

14:30

4th
Sun, African

St Lawrence (Feltham)

15:00

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

3rd
Malay/last Urdu

St Anselm (Southall)

5th
Sun, Filipino

St Joseph (Wembley)

2nd
Sun, Ukrainian

St Lawrence (Feltham)

4th
Sun,Syro-Malabar

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

15:30

3rd
Sun Syro-Malabar

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martys (Enfield)

Português

St Thomas (St Helier)

16:00

1st
Sun,Tridentine

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

3rd
Sun, Mayalayam

Our Lady of Gillingham

Polski

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Sacred Heart (Bournemouth)

2nd
Sun, Sinhalese

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ordinariate

St Agnes (Eastbourne)

1st
Sun, Polski

St Francis (Maidstone)

1st,Konk
4th,SyroMal

St Joseph (Wembley)

1st
Sun, Malayalam

St Paul (Portsmouth)

16:30

1st
Sun, Tamil

All Saints (Kenton)

17:00

Corpus Christi (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Dominic (Waddon)

2nd
Sun,Syro-Malabar

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

Italiano

St John the Evangelist (Horsham)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

Latin

St Mary (Gosport)

St Mary Magdalen (Brighton)

St Paul (Haywards Heath)

St Paul (Meopham)

2nd
Sun Syro-Malabar

St Paul (Harefield)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Saviour (Totland)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

17:15

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

17:30

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Friary (Crawley)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of Ransom (Eastbourne)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

2nd
& 4th week

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Brigid (West End)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Elphege (Wallington)

except
August

St George (Sudbury)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St Joseph (Elm Grove)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Redhill)

St Mary (Poole)

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

17:45

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

18:00

All Saints (Hersham)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

1st
& 3rd Sun,Polski

English Martyrs (Goring-by-Sea)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Meeting House (University of Sussex, Brighton)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady (Marnhull)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bognor Regis)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Brockenhurst)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Chad (South Norwood)

NOT Aug

St Clement (Ewell)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

Polski

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Mary Magdalene (Bexhill-on-Sea)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Peter (Shoreham-by-Sea)

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Thomas (St Helier)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

18:30

Annunciation (Charminster)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St Joseph & St Mary (Guernsey)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

19:00

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

St Edmund (Southampton)

Polski

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

Italiano

St Mary of the Angels (Worthing)

19:30

St Joseph (Wembley)

Português

St Joseph (Epsom)

Polski

St Thomas (St Helier)

20:30

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)