Sunday Masses in Middlesex

11.30am (vigil)

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

3.00pm (vigil)

3rd
Sat, Goan

St Anselm (Southall)

4th
Sat, Tagalog

St Lawrence (Feltham)

5.00pm (vigil)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

5.30pm (vigil)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St William of York (Stanmore)

6.00pm (vigil)

Polski

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Francis De Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John of Rochester (Egham Hythe)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Ashford)

6.15pm (vigil)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St George (Sudbury)

6.30pm (vigil)

All Saints (Kenton)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

7.00pm (vigil)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Raphael (Yeading)

8.00am

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

St Anselm (Southall)

St William of York (Stanmore)

8.30am

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St George (Sudbury)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

9.00am

All Saints (Kenton)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Polski

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Francis De Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Paul (Harefield)

St Raphael (Yeading)

9.15am

St John of Rochester (Egham Hythe)

9.30am

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

9.45am

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

St Anselm (Southall)

St George (Sudbury)

10.00am

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martys (Enfield)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St William of York (Stanmore)

10.30am

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Maronite

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Cranford)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

11.00am

All Saints (Kenton)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Francis De Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Paul (Harefield)

11.15am

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

St George (Sudbury)

St Matthew (Northwood)

11.30am

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

12.00pm

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Raphael (Yeading)

12.30pm

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

1.00pm

Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

1.30pm

1st
Sun, Tamil

St Anselm (Southall)

2.00pm

2nd
Sun, Filipino

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

2.30pm

4th
Sun, African

St Lawrence (Feltham)

3.00pm

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

3rd
Malay/last Urdu

St Anselm (Southall)

5th
Sun, Filipino

St Joseph (Wembley)

2nd
Sun, Ukrainian

St Lawrence (Feltham)

3.30pm

3rd
Sun Syro-Malabar

Our Lady of Walsingham & the English Martys (Enfield)

4.00pm

2nd
Sun, Sinhalese

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

1st,Konk
4th,SyroMal

St Joseph (Wembley)

4.30pm

1st
Sun, Tamil

All Saints (Kenton)

5.00pm

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)

2nd
Sun Syro-Malabar

St Paul (Harefield)

5.30pm

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

except
August

St George (Sudbury)

6.00pm

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Matthew (Northwood)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

6.30pm

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

7.00pm

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

7.30pm

St Joseph (Wembley)

8.30pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)