HDO Masses in Middlesex

6.00pm (vigil)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

7.30pm (vigil)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

St Francis De Sales (Hampton Hill)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Luke (Pinner)

8.00pm (vigil)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

8.00am

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

8.30am

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

9.00am

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

9.15am

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Paul (Harefield)

9.30am

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

St Francis De Sales (Hampton Hill)

St George (Sudbury)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St Joseph (Wembley)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

St William of York (Stanmore)

10.00am

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St Luke (Pinner)

St Matthew (Northwood)

11.00am

St Catherine (West Drayton)

11.30am

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

12.00pm

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

St Joseph (Wembley)

12.15pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

12.30pm

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

6.00pm

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

7.00pm

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

St Michael (Ashford)

St Paul (Harefield)

St William of York (Stanmore)

7.30pm

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

St Anselm (Southall)

St Bernard (Northolt)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St John Fisher (Perivale)

St John the Evangelist (Brentford)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Raphael (Yeading)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

8.00pm

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St George (Sudbury)