Sunday Masses in Croydon

6.00pm (vigil)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

6.30pm (vigil)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

7.00pm (vigil)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

8.00am

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

St Columba (Selsdon)

8.30am

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

John Fisher School Chapel (Purley)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

9.00am

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Elphege (Wallington)

9.15am

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

9.30am

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Family (Sutton)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

10.00am

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

10.30am

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Elphege (Wallington)

10.45am

Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

11.00am

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Holy Family (Sutton)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Dominic (Waddon)

11.30am

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

12.00pm

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

St Elphege (Wallington)

last
Sun, Hungarian

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

12.15pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

2.00pm

4th
Sun, Ghanaen

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

3.00pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

5.00pm

St Dominic (Waddon)

5.15pm

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

5.30pm

St Elphege (Wallington)

6.00pm

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

6.30pm

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)