Sunday Masses in Barnet

6.00pm (vigil)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

6.30pm (vigil)

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

7.30pm (vigil)

2nd
Sat, Filipin0i

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

8.00am

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

8.30am

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Mary (Finchley East)

9.00am

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

9.30am

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

10.00am

Our Lady of Dolours (Hendon)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Mary (Finchley East)

St Patrick (Hendon West)

10.30am

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

11.00am

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

11.15am

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

11.30am

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Alban (Finchley North)

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)

12.00pm

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Margaret Clitherow (Grahame Park)

Latin

St Mary (Finchley East)

Polski

St Patrick (Hendon West)

2.00pm

4th
Sun, Nigerian

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

4.00pm

Polski

St Mary Magdalen (Whetstone)

6.00pm

Mary Immaculate & St Peter (New Barnet)

Sacred Heart & Mary Immaculate (Mill Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Edward the Confessor (Golders Green)

St Patrick (Hendon West)

6.30pm

Mary Immaculate & St Gregory the Great (Barnet)

St Agnes (Cricklewood)

Polski

St Philip the Apostle (Finchley Church End)