Weekday Masses in Middlesex

7.00am

St Joseph (Wembley)

7.30am

MTu---

Convent of the Holy Family of Nazareth (Enfield)

M----

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

8.10am

MTu-Th

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

9.00am

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

MTuW--

St William of York (Stanmore)

-TuWThF

Annunciation (Burnt Oak)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

9.15am

St Anselm (Southall)

St Paul (Harefield)

MTuW-F

All Saints (Kenton)

MTu--F

St Michael (Ashford)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

9.30am

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

St Catherine (West Drayton)

St George (Sudbury Middlesex)

St John Fisher (Shepperton)

St Raphael (Yeading)

MTuWTh-

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Wembley)

MTuWTh-

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Michael (Uxbridge)

MTuW-F

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

MTuW-F

St Thomas More (Eastcote)

MTuW--

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

M-WThF

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

--WThF

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

--W-F

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

10.00am

Most Sacred Heart (Ruislip)

St Lawrence (Feltham)

St Luke (Pinner)

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Ruislip South)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

MTuW-F

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

MTu-ThF

St John Fisher (Perivale)

M-WThF

St Bernadette (Hillingdon)

M-W-F

St Gabriel (Harrow South)

-Tu---

St Bernard (Northolt)

--W--

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

----F

St Theresa (Headstone Lane)

10.30am

MTu--F

St Matthew (Northwood)

12.00pm

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St George (Enfield)

Our Lady of the Visitation (Greenford)

MTu-ThF

Convent of St Mary (Brentford)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Thomas of Canterbury (Harrow-on-the-Hill)

----F

St Joseph (Wembley)

12.30pm

-TuWThF

St George's Chapel (Heathrow Airport)

5.00pm

M----
except B.Hols

Chase Farm Hospital Chapel (Enfield)

6.00pm

MTuWTh-

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

--W--

St Michael (Ashford)

6.30pm

-Tu-Th-

St Joseph (Wembley)

7.00pm

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Heston)

M---F

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Bridget (Isleworth)

--W--

English Martyrs (Wembley Park)

---Th-

St Bernard (Northolt)

---Th-

St Francis de Sales (Hampton Hill)

---Th-

St John Fisher (Harrow North)

---Th-

St Matthew (Northwood)

----F

Ss Michael & Martin (Hounslow)

----F

St William of York (Stanmore)

7.30pm

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Edgware)

-Tu---

St Vincent de Paul (Osterley)

--W-F

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Hayes Middlesex)

----F

Mary, Mother of God (Ponders End)

----F

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

8.00pm

--W--
Polski

St Lawrence (Feltham)

----F
Polski

St Bernard (Northolt)