Weekday Masses in Kent

7.00am

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

---Th-

St Peter (Maidstone)

7.30am

M-W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Friars)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

8.00am

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

--W--

St Annes' Convent (Orpington)

----F

English Martyrs (Strood)

----F

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

8.15am

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

8.30am

-Tu-Th-

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

--W--

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

---Th-

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

9.00am

MTuW--

St Paul (Meopham)

MTu---

English Martyrs (Strood)

M----

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

--W--

Chapel of St Francis (St Margarets-at-cliffe)

--W--

St Joseph (Folkestone West)

---Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

---Th-

St Andrew (Tenterden)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

9.15am

MTuW-F

Good Shepherd (Downham)

MTu---F

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

M-WThF

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

9.30am

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTuWTh-

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

MTuW-F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

MTuW--

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

MTu-ThF

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

M--ThF

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

M----

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

-Tu-ThF

St Stephen (Welling)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

-Tu--F

St Thomas More (West Malling)

--WTh-

English Martyrs (Strood)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Mark (West Wickham)

9.45am

-Tu---

Chapel of St Peter (Hadlow)

10.00am

MTuWTh-

St Mary (Chislehurst)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Gillingham

MTuW-F

St Andrew (Tenterden)

MTu-ThF

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

MTu-ThF

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

MTu-ThF

St Paul (Dover)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham)

M-WThF

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

M-W-F

St Anne (Cliftonville)

M-W-F

St John Fisher (Bexley)

M-W-F

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

M---F

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

M----

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

-TuWThF

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Maidstone)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

---ThF

St Anselm (Pembury)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Downham)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Paul (Meopham)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Our Lady, Help of Christians (Folkstone)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

10.30am

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

--W--

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Chapel of Our Lady (Wateringbury)

St Francis (Maidstone)

11.00am

----F

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

12.00pm

-Tu---

St Anselm (Pembury)

--W--

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Friars)

Friday
Latin EF

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

12.30pm

--W--

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

5.30pm

----F
Polski

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

6.00pm

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

6.30pm

-Tu---

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

-Tu---

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

----F

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

6.45pm

--W--

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

7.00pm

M----

St Peter (Maidstone)

-Tu---

St John Fisher (Bexley)

--W--

St Anselm (Pembury)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Stephen (Welling)

7.30pm

M----
Latin

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

--W--

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

----F

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

----F

St Mary (Chislehurst)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

8.00pm

----F

St Francis (Maidstone)