HDO Masses in West Yorkshire

5.30pm (vigil)

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

6.30pm (vigil)

Holy Family (Slaithwaite)

7.00pm (vigil)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

7.30pm (vigil)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Malachy (Halifax)

St Patrick (Elland)

7.00am

St Winefride (Bradford SW)

8.00am

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

9.00am

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour & St Clare (Fagley)

St Edward King & Confessor (Clifford)

St Patrick (Leeds)

9.15am

Christ the King (Bramley)

Holy Rosary (Leeds)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

St John the Baptist (Normanton)

St Joseph (Pudsey)

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

St Joseph (Todmorden)

St Mary (Horsforth)

9.30am

Holy Family (Armley)

Holy Spirit (Heckmondwike)

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Sheepridge)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Malachy (Halifax)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Ignatius (Ossett)

St Joseph (Brighouse)

St Joseph (Castleford)

St Joseph (Keighley)

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Paul the Apostle (Leeds)

9.45am

St Augustine of Canterbury (Leeds)

10.00am

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Huddersfield)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Leeds)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Silsden)

Sacred Heart & St Bernard (Halifax)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

St Patrick (Elland)

10.30am

First Martyrs of Rome (Bradford)

11.00am

St Francis of Assisi (Holbeck)

St Joseph (Wetherby)

12.00pm

Chapel of Sacred Heart (Broughton Hall)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

St Columba (Halifax)

St Cuthbert (Bradford)

St Francis (Morley)

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

12.15pm

St Mary (Halifax)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Patrick (Bradford Central)

12.30pm

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

St Anne (Keighley)

5.00pm

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

5.30pm

Cathedral of St Anne (Leeds)

6.30pm

St Joseph (Bradford SW)

7.00pm

Christ the King (Bramley)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Moortown)

Our Lady & St Francis of Assisi (Eccleshill)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Bradford Polish church)

Our Lady of Czestochowa & St Stanislaw Kostka (Leeds)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Seacroft)

Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of The Cross (Cleckheaton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Yeadon)

St Anthony of Padua (Clayton)

St Anthony of Padua (Beeston Leeds)

St Francis (Morley)

St Ignatius (Ossett)

St John the Evangelist (Bradford)

St Joseph (Keighley)

St Joseph (Todmorden)

St Mary (Rothwell Leeds)

St Mary's Syro-Malabar Chaplaincy (St Wilfrid)

St Patrick (Huddersfield)

St Peter (Leeds)

7.30pm

Holy Family (Armley)

Our Lady & All Saints (Otley)

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Huddersfield)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haworth)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burley-in-Wharfedale)

St Alban (Halifax)

St Anne (Keighley)

St Austin (Wakefield)

St Benedict (Garforth)

St Edward King & Confessor (Clifford)

St Joseph (Pudsey)

St Joseph (Brighouse)

St Joseph (Castleford)

St Joseph (Huddersfield)

St Mary (Horsforth)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Queensbury)

8.00pm

St Joseph (Wetherby)