HDO Masses in South West London

6.00pm (vigil)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

6.15pm (vigil)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

6.30pm (vigil)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

7.00pm (vigil)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

8.00pm (vigil)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

7.00am

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

7.30am

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

8.00am

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

8.30am

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

9.00am

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St John Fisher (Merton)

9.15am

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

9.30am

Christ the King (Wimbledon Park)

Corpus Christi (Brixton Hill)

English Martyrs (Streatham)

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Osmund (Barnes)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Vincent de Paul (Battersea Altenburg Gardens)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

10.00am

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tooting)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

10.30am

St Gregory (Earlsfield)

11.15am

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

12.15pm

St Bede (Clapham Park)

12.30pm

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)

6.15pm

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

6.30pm

Most Holy Redeemer & St Thomas More (Chelsea)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Boniface (Tooting Broadway)

St Margaret of Scotland (St Margarets-on-Thames)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Osmund (Barnes)

7.00pm

English Martyrs (Streatham)

Holy Apostles (Pimlico)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Staines)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St John the Evangelist (Polish church Putney)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Mary Magdalen (Mortlake)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

7.30pm

Corpus Christi (Brixton Hill)

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Our Lady of Loreto & St Winefride (Kew)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St. Joseph (Battersea Park)

Our Lady of Pity & St Simon Stock (Putney)

Sacred Heart (Teddington)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Ignatius of Loyola (Sunbury-on-Thames)

St John Fisher (Merton)

St Joseph (Roehampton)

St Joseph (Colliers Wood)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Hampton-on-Thames)

8.00pm

Holy Ghost (Balham)

Our Lady & St Peter (Wimbledon Common)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (East Sheen)

Sacred Heart (Wimbledon)

St Anselm (Tooting Bec)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Elizabeth of Portugal (Richmond)

St Mary Magdalen (Wandsworth East Hill)

St Thomas Aquinas (Ham)

St Thomas a Becket (Wandsworth)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fulham)

St Winefride (South Wimbledon)