HDO Masses in South London

7.00pm (vigil)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

7.30pm (vigil)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

8.00pm (vigil)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

7.00am

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

7.30am

English Martyrs (Streatham)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

8.00am

St Patrick (Waterloo)

8.30am

Convent of Handmaids of Mary (Clapham Park)

9.00am

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Gertrudes (Bermondsey South)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

9.15am

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

St Dominic (Waddon)

9.30am

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

English Martyrs (Streatham)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

10.00am

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

10.30am

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

12.00pm

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

12.15pm

Our Lady of the Rosary (Brixton)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

12.30pm

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

12.45pm

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

6.30pm

Precious Blood (Borough)

7.00pm

Our Lady of Victories (Clapham Common)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Francis of Sales & St Gertrude (Stockwell)

St Gertrudes (Bermondsey South)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

7.30pm

Corpus Christi (Brixton)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sutton Green)

Holy Redeemer (Scalabrini Centre)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

Ss Simon & Jude (Streatham Hill)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

8.00pm

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton Surrey)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Bartholomew (Norbury)

St Bede (Clapham Park)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)