HDO Masses in South East London

6.30pm (vigil)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

7.30pm (vigil)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

8.00pm (vigil)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

7.00am

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

7.30am

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St Joseph (Bromley)

8.00am

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

8.15am

St Stephen (Welling)

8.30am

St Saviour (Lewisham)

9.00am

Christ Church (Eltham)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Eltham Well Hall)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

9.15am

Annunciation & St Augustine (Beckenham)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

9.30am

English Martyrs (Walworth)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Mottingham)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Lee)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

St Anne (Vauxhall)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St Thomas the Apostle (Nunhead)

10.00am

Holy Cross (Catford)

Holy Cross (Plumstead Common)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Merciful Jesus (Polish church South Norwood)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Paul (Thamesmead Central)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

10.30am

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

St Stephen (Welling)

St William of York (Forest Hill)

12.00pm

Christ Church (Eltham)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

12.15pm

St Anne (Vauxhall)

12.30pm

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

St Patrick (Waterloo)

St Peter the Apostle (Woolwich)

12.45pm

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

1.00pm

St Saviour (Lewisham)

4.15pm

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

6.00pm

Cathedral of St George (Southwark)

6.30pm

Our Lady Help of Christians (Blackheath London)

Precious Blood (Borough)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

7.00pm

English Martyrs (Walworth)

Holy Cross (Catford)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Surrey Docks)

Sacred Heart (Camberwell)

St David (Abbey Wood)

St James the Great (Peckham Rye)

St Patrick (Plumstead)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

St Wilfrid (Kennington Park)

7.30pm

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Merciful Jesus (Polish church South Norwood)

Our Lady of Assumption (Deptford)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Peckham)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

Resurrection of Our Lord (Sydenham Kirkdale)

Ss Philip & James (Herne Hill)

St Anthony of Padua (Anerley)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph (Shooters Hill)

St Margaret Clitherow (Dulwich Wood Park)

St Matthew (West Norwood)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

St Peter & the Guardian Angels (Rotherhithe)

8.00pm

Christ Church (Eltham)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Most Holy Trinity (Dockhead)

Our Lady & St Philip Neri (Sydenham)

Our Lady of Grace (Charlton)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Ladye Star of the Sea (Greenwich)

St Benet (Abbey Wood)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Beckenham)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Fisher (Kidbrooke)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary Magdalen (Brockley)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Paul (Thamesmead Central)

St Saviour (Lewisham)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

St Thomas More (Dulwich)

St William of York (Forest Hill)