HDO Masses in Birmingham

7.00pm (vigil)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Peter (Bartley Green)

7.30pm (vigil)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

6.45am

St Mary (Harborne)

7.30am

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

8.00am

St Mary (Harborne)

9.00am

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kitts Green)

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

9.15am

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

St Anne (Chelmsley Wood)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St John Fisher (West Heath)

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Peter (Bartley Green)

9.30am

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Augustine of England (Handsworth)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

10.00am

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Gregory the Great (Bearwood)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Therese of Lisieux (Saltley)

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

St Augustine (Solihull)

St Joseph (Walsall)

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

St Patrick (Winson Green)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Perry Barr)

10.30am

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

11.00am

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pype Hayes)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

12.00pm

St Mary (Harborne)

12.30pm

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

St Augustine (Solihull)

12.45pm

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

6.00pm

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St John Fisher (West Heath)

St Mary (Harborne)

6.30pm

Our Lady Help of Christians (Kitts Green)

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

7.00pm

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

Holy Cross (West Bromwich)

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

Holy Family (Small Heath)

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Therese of Lisieux (Saltley)

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

Ss Joseph & Helen (Kings Norton)

Ss Peter & Paul (Pype Hayes)

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

St Anne (Chelmsley Wood)

St Augustine (Solihull)

St Edward (Selly Oak)

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

St Patrick (Winson Green)

St Paul (Kings Norton)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Perry Barr)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

7.30pm

Chapel of Our Lady of Good Counsel (West Indian Chaplaincy)

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

Our Lady of Good Counsel & St Gregory the Great (Bearwood)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Augustine of England (Handsworth)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

7.45pm

Sacred Heart & Holy Souls (Acocks Green)

8.00pm

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)