Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Messen an Gebotenen Feiertagen in Southwest England

5.30pm (Abend)

St Joseph (South Molton)

6.00pm (Abend)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Paignton)

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

6.30pm (Abend)

St Boniface (Okehampton)

St Stanislaus (Dulverton)

7.00pm (Abend)

Holy Cross (Yelverton)

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Teresa (Efford)

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

St Anthony of Padua (Melksham)

St Dunstan (Somerton)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

St Gregory (Kingskerswell)

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

7.15pm (Abend)

Ss Peter & Paul (Bath)

7.30pm (Abend)

Holy Family (Swindon)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Burnham-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

St Gerard Majella (Knowle)

St Peter (Swindon)

8.00pm (Abend)

Ss Dunstan & Antony (Yatton)

7.30am

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

St Benedict (Stratton on the Fosse)

St Osmund (Salisbury)

8.00am

Holy Rood (Swindon)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

8.30am

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish church Bristol)

9.00am

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Lawrence Weston)

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

St Joan of Arc (Torpoint)

9.15am

St Benedict (Buckfastleigh)

St Mary (Axminster)

St Patrick (Redfield)

9.30am

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Holy Angels (Torquay)

Holy Family (Swindon)

Holy Family (Patchway)

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Agnes)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Anthony of Padua (Melksham)

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

St Mary & St Petroc (Bodmin)

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

St Pius X (Withywood)

10.00am

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Holy Spirit (Bovey Tracey)

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

Immaculate Conception (Clevedon)

Lanherne Convent (St Mawgan)

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Burnham-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Glastonbury

Our Lady of the Assumption (Tavistock)

Our Lady, Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Brixham)

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

Sacred Heart (Minehead)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Wells)

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

St Boniface (Okehampton)

St Catharine of Alexandria (Frome)

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

St Gerard Majella (Knowle)

St James (Tiverton)

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

St Mary (Barnstaple)

St Mary (Bath)

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

St Michael the Archangel (Mullion)

St Peter (Swindon)

St Richard of Chichester (Wiveliscombe)

St Thomas More (Marlborough)

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

10.30am

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

St Dunstan (Somerton)

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

St Thomas More (Southway)

10.45am

Holy Cross (Yelverton)

11.00am

Holy Cross (Topsham)

Ss Peter & Paul (Bath)

St Joseph (Devonport)

12.05pm

Abbey of St Mary (Buckfast)

12.10pm

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

12.15pm

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

12.45pm

Holy Rood (Swindon)

St Osmund (Salisbury)

5.00pm

St John the Baptist (Dartmouth)

6.00pm

Christ the King (Amesbury)

Holy Family (Torrington)

St Edward the Confessor (Mawnan Smith)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St Joseph (Ilminster)

6.30pm

Holy Family (Chagford)

St Bernard (Shirehampton)

St Joseph (Wroughton)

St Mary (Bath)

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

St Michael (Wadebridge)

7.00pm

Assumption (Redruth)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Christ the King (Perranporth)

Good Shepherd (Batheaston)

Holy Angels (Torquay)

Holy Family (Patchway)

Holy Redeemer (Salisbury)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

Our Lady of Glastonbury

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish church Bristol)

Our Lady of the Angels (Saltash)

Our Lady, Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Minehead)

Sacred Heart (Chew Magna)

Ss Joseph & Teresa (Wells)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

St Austin Priory (Ivybridge)

St Boniface (Cullompton)

St Edmund (Calne)

St Gregory & the English Martyrs (Salisbury)

St John Fisher (Wellington Somerset)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

St Mary (Cricklade)

St Mary (Barnstaple)

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

St Peter (Crownhill)

St Peter (Crekerne)

7.15pm

St Dunstan (South Brent)

7.30pm

Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary (Chippenham)

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

Holy Family (Honiton)

Holy Family (Pewsey)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

Our Lady, Star of the Sea (Brixham)

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

St Catharine of Alexandria (Frome)

St Cuthbert Mayne (Launceston)

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

St Joseph (Peasedown St John)

St Mary (Helston)

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

St Patrick (Redfield)

8.00pm

Immaculate Conception (Clevedon)