HDO Masses in Southwest England

5.30pm (vigil)

St Joseph (South Molton)

6.00pm (vigil)

Sacred Heart & St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Paignton)

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

6.30pm (vigil)

St Boniface (Okehampton)

St Stanislaus (Dulverton)

7.00pm (vigil)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel & St Teresa (Efford)

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

St Anthony of Padua (Melksham)

St Dunstan (Somerton)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

St Gregory (Kingskerswell)

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

7.30pm (vigil)

Holy Family (Swindon)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

St Peter (West Swindon)

7.30am

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

St Osmund (Salisbury)

8.00am

Holy Rood (Swindon)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

8.30am

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish church Bristol)

9.00am

Ss Luke & Teresa (Wincanton)

9.15am

St Mary (Axminster)

St Patrick (Redfield)

9.30am

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Holy Angels (Torquay)

Holy Family (Swindon)

Holy Family (Patchway)

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (St Agnes)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Weston-super-Mare)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Anthony of Padua (Melksham)

St Joseph (Bridgwater)

St Mary & St Petroc (Bodmin)

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

St Peter (Crownhill)

St Rita's Centre (Honiton)

10.00am

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

Holy Ghost (Yeovil)

Holy Redeemer (Salisbury)

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

Immaculate Conception (Clevedon)

Lanherne Carmelite Convent (St Mawgan)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Brixham)

Sacred Heart (Bideford)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Minehead)

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

St Boniface (Okehampton)

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

St Edward the Confessor (Peverell)

St Gerard Majella (Knowle)

St James (Tiverton)

St John the Baptist (Camborne)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

St Mary (Bath)

St Mary (Helston)

St Mary (Barnstaple)

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

St Peter (West Swindon)

St Thomas More (Bradford-on-Avon)

St Thomas More (Marlborough)

10.30am

Most Precious Blood (Sidmouth)

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

St Dunstan (Somerton)

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

St Thomas More (Southway)

11.00am

Holy Cross (Topsham)

St Joseph (Devonport)

12.00pm

Sacred Heart & St Ia (St Ives Cornwall)

12.15pm

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

12.45pm

Holy Rood (Swindon)

St Osmund (Salisbury)

5.00pm

St John the Baptist (Dartmouth)

5.30pm

St Mary-on-the-Quay (Bristol)

6.00pm

Cathedral of St Mary & St Boniface (Plymouth)

Christ the King (Amesbury)

Holy Family (Torrington)

St John the Evangelist (Bath)

St Joseph (Ilminster)

6.30pm

Holy Family (Chagford)

Our Lady of Walsingham with St Cuthbert Mayne (Chelston)

St Mary (Bath)

St Michael (Wadebridge)

7.00pm

Assumption (Redruth)

Blessed Sacrament (Heavitree)

Christ the King (Perranporth)

Holy Angels (Torquay)

Holy Family (Patchway)

Holy Rood (Swindon)

Our Lady & St Alphege (Bath)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Denis (Torquay)

Our Lady of Ostrobrama (Polish church Bristol)

Sacred Heart (Exeter)

Sacred Heart (Minehead)

St Anthony (Ottery St Mary)

St Augustine of Hippo (St Austell)

St Boniface (Cullompton)

St Edmund (Calne)

St Gregory & the English Martyrs (Salisbury)

St John Fisher (Wellington Somerset)

St Joseph (Newton Abbot)

St Margaret Mary (Plymstock)

St Mary (Barnstaple)

St Mary & St George (Totnes)

St Nicholas of Tolentino (Easton)

St Peter (Crownhill)

7.15pm

St Dunstan (South Brent)

7.30pm

Clifton Cathedral of Ss Peter & Paul (Bristol)

Corpus Christi (Weston-super-Mare)

Holy Family (Honiton)

Holy Family (Pewsey)

Immaculate Conception (Penzance)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Brixham)

St Aldhelm (Malmesbury)

St Cuthbert Mayne (Launceston)

St Dunstan (Keynsham)

St Joseph (Peasedown St John)

St Mary Immaculate (Falmouth)

St Patrick (Redfield)

8.00pm

Immaculate Conception (Clevedon)