Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Domingo em Surrey

17:00 (Véspera)

Holy Angels (Ash)

17:15 (Véspera)

St Joseph (Redhill)

17:30 (Véspera)

All Saints (Oxted)

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

17:45 (Véspera)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

18:00 (Véspera)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Name (Esher)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anselm (Hindhead & Beacon Hill)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Godalming)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Margaret (Carshalton Beeches)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

18:15 (Véspera)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

18:30 (Véspera)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Reigate)

Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

19:00 (Véspera)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Italiano

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Mary (Guildford)

08:00

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Joseph (Guildford)

08:30

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

John Fisher School Chapel (Purley)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St Michael (Ashtead)

09:00

All Saints (Hersham)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

Holy Family (Reigate)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

St Bernard (Lingfield)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edward (Sutton Park)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Teresa of Avila (Chiddingfold)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Thomas More (Bramley)

09:15

Holy Family (Heath End)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

09:30

Chapel of Sons of Divine Providence (Hampton Wick)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Name (Esher)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Margaret (Carshalton Beeches)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

10:00

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

10:15

St Joseph (Milford)

10:30

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St Joseph (Redhill)

St Michael (Ashtead)

10:45

Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

11:00

All Saints (Hersham)

All Saints (Oxted)

Polski

Chapel of Sons of Divine Providence (Hampton Wick)

Christ the King (Bagshot)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Holy Angels (Ash)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Name (Esher)

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Margaret (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mary (Guildford)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

11:15

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

11:30

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

12:00

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

St Christopher (Cheam)

Italiano

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Elphege (Wallington)

last
Sun, Hungarian

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

last
Sun, Filipino

St Pius X (Norbiton)

12:15

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

14:00

4th
Sun, Ghanaen

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

15:00

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

16:00

1st
Sun,Tridentine

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

17:00

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

17:15

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

17:30

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Redhill)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

18:00

All Saints (Hersham)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Chad (South Norwood)

NOT Aug

St Clement (Ewell)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Epsom)

18:30

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

19:30

Português

St Joseph (Epsom)