Sunday Masses in Surrey

5.00pm (vigil)

Holy Angels (Ash)

5.30pm (vigil)

All Saints (Oxted)

Ss Peter & John (Camberley North)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St Joseph (Redhill)

6.00pm (vigil)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Holy Name (Esher)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Anselm (Hindhead & Beacon Hill)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edmund (Godalming)

St Elphege (Wallington)

Italiano

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Michael (Ashtead)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

6.30pm (vigil)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

7.00pm (vigil)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

St Mary (Guildford)

8.00am

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Joseph (Guildford)

8.30am

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

John Fisher School Chapel (Purley)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St Michael (Ashtead)

9.00am

All Saints (Hersham)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Cross Convent Chapel (Haslemere)

Holy Family (Reigate)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Sorrows (Effingham)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Ambrose (Warlingham)

St Bernard (Lingfield)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Edward (Sutton Park)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Teresa of Avila (Chiddingfold)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

St Thomas More (Bramley)

9.15am

Holy Family (Heath End)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St Tarcisius (Camberley)

9.30am

Chapel of Sons of Divine Providence (Hampton Wick)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Name (Esher)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Pius X (Burpham/Merrow)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

10.00am

Abbey of St Augustine (Chilworth)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Christopher (Cheam)

St Clement (Ewell)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

10.15am

St Joseph (Milford)

10.30am

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

English Martyrs (Horley)

Holy Family (Sanderstead)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Anne (Chertsey)

St Chad (South Norwood)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St John the Evangelist (Tadworth)

St Michael (Ashtead)

10.45am

Mary Help of Christians (Old Coulsdon)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Thames Ditton)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

11.00am

All Saints (Hersham)

All Saints (Oxted)

Polski

Chapel of Sons of Divine Providence (Hampton Wick)

Christ the Redeemer of Mankind (Cranleigh)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

Holy Angels (Ash)

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

Holy Family (Sutton)

Holy Family (Addlestone)

Holy Name (Esher)

Holy Spirit (Fetcham)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Assumption (Englefield Green)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Haslemere)

Sacred Heart (Cobham)

St Aidan (Coulsdon)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Dorking)

St Joseph (Redhill)

St Margaret of Scotland (Carshalton Beeches)

St Mary (Guildford)

St Michael (Pollards Hill)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Morden)

11.15am

Christ the King (Bagshot)

Our Lady Help of Christians (West Byfleet)

St Erconwald (Walton-on-Thames)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

11.30am

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Knaphill)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Joseph (Epsom)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

12.00pm

Our Lady of the Annunciation (Addiscombe)

St Christopher (Cheam)

Italiano

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Elphege (Wallington)

last
Sun, Hungarian

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

last
Sun, Filipino

St Pius X (Norbiton)

12.15pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

2.00pm

4th
Sun, Ghanaen

Good Shepherd (New Addington)

3.00pm

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

4.00pm

1st
Sun,Tridentine

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

5.00pm

St Dominic (Waddon)

St Pius X (Norbiton)

St Raphael (Surbiton)

5.15pm

Sacred Heart (Caterham)

5.30pm

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Frimley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Sutton)

St Dunstan (Woking)

St Elphege (Wallington)

St Joseph (New Malden)

St Matthias (Worcester Park)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Merstham)

6.00pm

All Saints (Hersham)

Christ the Prince of Peace (Weybridge)

Faithful Virgin (Upper Norwood)

Our Lady & St Peter (Leatherhead)

Our Lady Immaculate (Tolworth)

Our Lady of Reparation (West Croydon)

Ss Peter & Paul (Mitcham)

St Andrew (Thornton Heath)

St Ann (Banstead)

St Barnabas (Molesey)

St Catherine of Siena (Chessington)

St Chad (South Norwood)

NOT Aug

St Clement (Ewell)

St Joan of Arc (Farnham)

St John the Baptist (Purley)

St Joseph (Guildford)

St Joseph (Epsom)

6.30pm

Holy Cross (Carshalton)

St Agatha (Kingston Upon Thames)

St Cecilia (North Cheam)

St Columba (Selsdon)

St Gertrude (South Croydon)

7.30pm

Português

St Joseph (Epsom)