Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Domingo em Suffolk

13:30 (Véspera)

3rd
Sat,Malayalam

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

15:30 (Véspera)

1st
Sat, Malayalam

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

16:00 (Véspera)

3rd
Sat, Polski

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

17:00 (Véspera)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Sudbury)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

17:30 (Véspera)

St Mark (Ipswich)

18:00 (Véspera)

Holy Family & St Michael (Kesgrave)

Our Lady & St Peter (Aldeburgh)

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

St Felix (Felixstowe)

Polski

St James (Ipswich)

St Pancras (Ipswich)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodbridge)

18:30 (Véspera)

St Edmund (Bungay)

St Felix (Haverhill)

19:00 (Véspera)

Polski

St Mary (Ipswich)

08:00

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

08:30

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

08:45

All Saints (Leiston)

09:00

Holy Family (Brantham)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Philip Neri (Kirtling)

St Clare (Framlingham)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Halesworth)

St John the Evangelist (Mildenhall)

St Mary (Ipswich)

St Nicholas (Pakefield)

St Thomas More Chapel (Harleston)

09:15

Holy Family & St Michael (Kesgrave)

Our Lady & St John the Evangelist (Sudbury)

09:30

St Felix (Felixstowe)

St Pancras (Ipswich)

10:00

Mother of Good Counsel (Clare Priory)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

St Felix (Haverhill)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

10:15

Our Lady (Stowmarket)

10:30

Montana Care Home (Great Barton)

Our Lady Immaculate & St. Joseph (Lawshall)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Lowestoft)

Our Lady with St Etheldreda (Newmarket)

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

St Edmund (Bungay)

St Mary (Ipswich)

11:00

Our Lady & St Peter (Aldeburgh)

Sacred Heart (Southwold)

St Mark (Ipswich)

St Pancras (Ipswich)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodbridge)

11:15

St Joseph (Hadleigh)

11:30

Polski

St James (Ipswich)

12:00

Polski

St Mary (Ipswich)

18:00

Easter-end
Sept

Sacred Heart (Southwold)

St Benet's Minster (Beccles)

St Edmund King & Martyr (Bury St Edmunds)

St Mary (Ipswich)

St Mary Magdalen (Ipswich)

19:00

Polski

St James (Ipswich)