Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Domingo em South Wales

16:00 (Véspera)

4th
Sat, Filipino

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

Sacred Heart (Ystradgynlais)

St John Kemble (Glynneath)

16:30 (Véspera)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Porthcawl)

St Benedict (Merthyr Vale)

St David (Cwmbran)

St Mary (Newport)

17:00 (Véspera)

Our Lady (Llandovery)

Sacred Heart (Pontllanfraith)

St Cadoc (Cowbridge)

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

St Dyfrig (Treforest)

St Joseph (Penarth)

St Mary & St Michael (Llanarth)

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

17:15 (Véspera)

St Philip Evans (Llanedeyrn)

17:30 (Véspera)

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

Immaculate Conception (Tredegar)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mountain Ash)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Ss Gabriel & Raphael (Tonypandy)

St Bride (Pontardulais)

St David Lewis (Newport)

St Mary (Carmarthen)

18:00 (Véspera)

Cardiff Catholic Chaplaincy (Cardiff Oratory)

Christ the King (Llanishen)

Holy Cross (Gendros)

Holy Family (Cardiff)

Holy Name (Fishguard)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

Our Lady of the Angels (Cwmbran)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Ammanford)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

St Alban (Pontypool)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff)

St Basil & St Gwladys (Newport)

St Benedict (Clydach)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

St Illtyd (Swansea)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Joseph of Arimathea (Pyle)

St Mary (Monmouth)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary (Chepstow)

St Patrick (Newport)

18:30 (Véspera)

All Hallows (Llantrisant)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

Ss Julius, Aaron & David (Caerleon)

St Aloysius (Merthyr Tydfil)

St Helen (Barry)

St John Lloyd (Trowbridge)

St Joseph (Pembroke)

St Patrick (Grangetown)

08:00

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

08:30

Eglwys y Groes (Holy Cross) (Pontyberem)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Helen (Barry)

08:45

St Joseph (Cymer)

St Philip Evans (Cwmavon)

09:00

Christ the King (Llanishen)

Holy Cross Abbey (Whitland)

Immaculate Conception (Tredegar)

Our Lady & St Illtyd (Llantwit Major)

Polski

Our Lady of Lourdes (Townhill)

Sacred Heart & St Felix (Blaenavon)

St Anne (Malpas)

St Bride (Saundersfoot)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Michael (St David's)

St Paul (Caldicot)

St Paul (Cyncoed)

St Peter (Landore)

St Robert of Newminster (Aberkenfig)

St Teilo (Whitchurch)

St Thomas (Abercynon)

09:15

All Hallows (Llantrisant)

Our Lady of Peace (Newbridge)

Sacred Heart (Pontllanfraith)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Mary (Monmouth)

09:30

Holy Cross (Gendros)

Our Lady & St Cadoc (Kidwelly)

Our Lady of the Angels (Cwmbran)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Briton Ferry)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Ammanford)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

Ss David Lewis & Francis Xavier (Usk)

St Illtyd (Merthyr Tydfil)

St John Lloyd (Trowbridge)

St Joseph (Penarth)

St Mary (Newport)

St Mary (Abertillery)

St Mary Magdalene (Ynyshir)

St Peter (Roath)

10:00

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Porthcawl)

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff)

St Benedict (Clydach)

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Julius the Martyr (Newport)

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Patrick (Grangetown)

10:30

All Saints (Ebbw Vale)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

St Francis of Assisi (Ely)

St Helen (Barry)

St Illtyd (Swansea)

St Mary (Carmarthen)

St Mary (Pembroke Dock)

St Michael (Newport)

St Philip Evans (Llanedeyrn)

10:45

Abbey of Our Lady & St Samson (Caldey Island)

St Dyfrig (Treforest)

11:00

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

Holy Family (Cardiff)

Holy Name (Fishguard)

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maesteg)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Townhill)

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

St Alban (Pontypool)

St Benedict (Sketty)

St Brigid (Crystals)

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

St Cuthbert (Cardiff)

St David (Newport)

St David (Llandeilo)

St David's Priory (Swansea)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

St Joseph (Cathays)

St Joseph (Aberdare)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary (Brynmawr)

St Mary (Chepstow)

St Teilo (Whitchurch)

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

St Thomas of Hereford (Weobley)

11:15

Ss Gabriel & Raphael (Tonypandy)

St Anthony of Padua & St Clare (Risca)

St David (Cwmbran)

St Mary (Dinas Powys)

11:30

Sacred Heart (Ystradgynlais)

St Mary (Merthyr Tydfil)

St Peter (Roath)

11:45

Blessed Sacrament (Rumney)

12:00

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

14:00

3rd
Sun, Polski

St Benedict (Sketty)

16:00

2nd
Sun, Malayalam

Holy Cross (Gendros)

16:45

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maesteg)

17:00

Immaculate Conception (Narberth)

17:30

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

1st
& 3rd Sun,Polski

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

St John (Rhymney)

18:00

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

Cardiff Catholic Chaplaincy (Cardiff Oratory)

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

St Brigid (Crystals)

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

St David's Priory (Swansea)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

St Mary (Bridgend)

St Mary (Merthyr Tydfil)

St Mary (Newport)

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

St Peter (Bargoed)

2nd
Sun, Extra.Form

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

18:30

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

St Mary (Dinas Powys)

St Mary (Pembroke Dock)

St Teilo (Whitchurch)