Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas durante a semana em South Wales

06:45

Abbey of Our Lady & St Samson (Caldey Island)

07:30

-Tu---

St Mary (Newport)

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

08:00

MTu---

St Peter (Roath)

M----

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

-Tu-ThF

Holy Cross Abbey (Whitland)

08:45

----F

St Helen (Barry)

09:00

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

MTuWTh-

St Helen (Barry)

M--Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

-TuWThF

Ss Joachim & Anne (Dunvant)

---Th-

St Patrick (Grangetown)

09:15

MTu-ThF

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

MTu-Th-

St Mary (Bridgend)

M-W-F

St Mary (Monmouth)

St Joseph (Cathays)

09:30

MTuW-F

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

MTuW-F

St Benedict (Clydach)

MTuW-F

St Therese of Lisieux (Port Talbot)

MTuW--

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

MTu-ThF

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

MTu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

MTu--F

St Alban (Pontypool)

MTu--F

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

M-WThF

St Benedict (Sketty)

M-WThF

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

M-WTh-

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

M-W-F

Ss Gabriel & Raphael (Tonypandy)

M-W-F

St Julius the Martyr (Newport)

M--ThF

Holy Cross (Gendros)

M--Th-

St Mary (Carmarthen)

M----

Our Lady of the Angels (Cwmbran)

M----

St Bride (Pontardulais)

M----

St Brigid (Crystals)

-Tu-Th-

All Hallows (Llantrisant)

-Tu-Th-

Christ the King (Llanishen)

-Tu-Th-

St David (Cwmbran)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Dinas Powys)

-Tu---

Blessed Sacrament (Gorseinon)

--W-F

St Paul (Cyncoed)

--W--

Blessed Sacrament (Rumney)

--W--

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Felix (Blaenavon)

----F

Eglwys y Groes (Holy Cross) (Pontyberem)

St Patrick (Newport)

St Thomas (Abercynon)

09:45

--W-F

St Dyfrig (Treforest)

10:00

MTuWTh-

St Peter (Roath)

MTuW-F

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

MTuW-F

St Patrick (Grangetown)

MTu-ThF

Holy Name (Fishguard)

MTu-ThF

St Teilo (Whitchurch)

M-WTh-

St David & St Patrick (Haverfordwest)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Patrick (Maesteg)

M-W-F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Townhill)

M---F

St Illtyd (Merthyr Tydfil)

M----

St John (Rhymney)

-Tu--F

St Paul (Caldicot)

-Tu---

St Aloysius (Merthyr Tydfil)

--WTh-

St Mary (Chepstow)

--W-F

St Peter (Landore)

--W--

All Saints (Ebbw Vale)

--W--

Our Lady & St Cadoc (Kidwelly)

--W--

Our Lady & St Illtyd (Llantwit Major)

--W--

St Anthony of Padua & St Clare (Risca)

--W--

St Mary (Merthyr Tydfil)

---Th-

Our Lady (Llandovery)

---Th-

St Benedict (Merthyr Vale)

---Th-

St Cadoc (Cowbridge)

----F

Immaculate Conception (Tredegar)

----F

Our Lady, Queen of Peace (Llanelli)

----F

St Mary (Bridgend)

Cardiff Catholic Chaplaincy

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Porthcawl)

St Mary (Newport)

10:30

M---F

St Illtyd (Swansea)

----F

Sacred Heart (Pontllanfraith)

11:00

M----

Sacred Heart (Pontllanfraith)

--W--

Our Lady of the Angels (Cwmbran)

12:00

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

12:15

--WThF

St Mary of the Angels (Canton)

12:30

M-WThF

Priory of St David (Swansea)

12:45

Cathedral of St David (Cardiff)

13:30

---Th-

Our Lady of Peace (Newbridge)

17:45

--W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Burry Port)

18:00

Cardiff Catholic Chaplaincy

18:30

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Port Talbot)

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua & St Clare (Risca)

-Tu---

St Mary (Merthyr Tydfil)

--W--

St Illtyd (Swansea)

----F
Latin old rite

Our Lady & St Michael (Abergavenny)

19:00

M----

St Anne (Malpas)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Tredegar)

-Tu---

St Basil & St Gwladys (Newport)

-Tu---

St Benedict (Sketty)

-Tu---

St Cadoc (Llanrumney)

-Tu---

St Cadoc (Cowbridge)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardiff)

--W--

St Alban (Pontypool)

--W--

St Alban-on-the-Moors (Cardiff Oratory)

--W--

St Francis of Assisi (Milford Haven)

--W--

St Mary (Bridgend)

---Th-

Holyrood & St Teilo (Tenby)

---Th-

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Mumbles)

---Th-

St David Lewis (Newport)

---Th-

St Julius the Martyr (Newport)

----F

Our Lady & St Illtyd (Llantwit Major)

----F

Our Lady of Margam (Port Talbot)

----F

St Bride (Pontardulais)

----F

St David (Newport)

----F

St Peter (Roath)

St Michael (Newport)

19:30

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Morriston)

--W-F

St Mary (Carmarthen)

--W--

Cathedral of St Joseph (Swansea)

--W--

Holy Cross (Gendros)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Narberth)

---Th-

St Brigid (Crystals)