Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Domingo em Kent

17:00 (Véspera)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

17:30 (Véspera)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Dunstan (Hersden)

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St Teresa (Ashford)

17:45 (Véspera)

St Paul (Meopham)

18:00 (Véspera)

Christ Church (Eltham)

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

English Martyrs (Strood)

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

St Paul (Dover)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham)

18:30 (Véspera)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady, Help of Christians (Folkstone)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheerness)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

19:00 (Véspera)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

08:00

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Friars)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Monica (Dymchurch)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

Latin

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

08:30

Holy Family (Hoo)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

St Barnabas (Hawkhurst)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Joseph (Chestfield)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

08:45

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

09:00

Chapel of St Francis (St Margarets-at-cliffe)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Minster)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady, Help of Christians (Folkstone)

St Andrew (Sandwich)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

St Luke's Chapel (Aylesford)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

St Stephen (Welling)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Headcorn)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

09:15

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

St Anselm (Pembury)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

09:30

Christ Church (Eltham)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of Gillingham

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St George (South Darenth)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

St Paul (Dover)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

10:00

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes)

St Anne (Cliftonville)

St Dunstan (Hersden)

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

St Joseph (Folkestone West)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Paul (Meopham)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

10:15

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Friars)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

10:30

Ordinariate

Chapel of Our Lady (Wateringbury)

English Martyrs (Strood)

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

St Andrew (Tenterden)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St John Fisher (Bexley)

St John Fisher School (Thamesmead South)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

St Peter (Maidstone)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Thomas More (Bostall Park)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham)

10:45

Chapel of St Peter (Hadlow)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St Peter (Westgate-on-Sea)

11:00

Good Shepherd (Downham)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady, Help of Christians (Folkstone)

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

St Anselm (Pembury)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Mary (Chislehurst)

St Paul (Dover)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Deal)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

11:15

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

Ss Henry & Elizabeth (Sheerness)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

St Finbarr (Aylesham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

11:30

Christ Church (Eltham)

Our Lady of Gillingham

traditional
Latin

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Stephen (Welling)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

12:00

Latin
Extra.Form

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

St Ethelbert (Ramsgate)

12:30

Polski

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

3rd
Sun, Latin

St Andrew (Tenterden)

1st
Sun, Ex.Form

St Francis (Maidstone)

15:00

4th
Sun,Syro-Malabar

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

16:00

3rd
Sun, Mayalayam

Our Lady of Gillingham

1st
Sun, Polski

St Francis (Maidstone)

17:00

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

St Paul (Meopham)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

17:30

Church of the Apostles (Swanley)

St Dunstan (Southborough)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough)

St Thomas More (West Malling)

17:45

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

18:00

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

St Francis (Maidstone)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham)

18:30

Christ Church (Eltham)

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

St Anselm (Dartford)

St Mark (West Wickham)

St Stephen (Welling)