Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Domingo em Hampshire

16:45 (Véspera)

St Mary (Aldershot)

17:00 (Véspera)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Ventnor)

St David (East Cowes)

St Swithun Wells (Fair Oak)

17:30 (Véspera)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

1st,3rd
& 5th week

St Joseph (Grayshott)

18:00 (Véspera)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Portsmouth)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

Sacred Heart (Hook)

St Colman (Cosham)

St Columba (Bridgemary)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Romsey)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary (Alton)

St Michael (Tadley)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Patrick (Woolston)

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

18:15 (Véspera)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

St Joseph (Southampton)

18:30 (Véspera)

Holy Family (Millbrook)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

St Swithun (Yateley)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport)

19:00 (Véspera)

Polski

St Edmund (Southampton)

08:00

Latin

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Peter (Winchester)

08:30

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Swithun (Southsea)

08:45

St Thomas More (Hartley Wintney)

09:00

Abbey of St Michael (Farnborough)

Annunciation (Netley)

Convent of St Lucy (Medstead)

Polski

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Edward (Lyndhurst)

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

St Agnes (Liss)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Bernard (Holbury)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford-on-Sea)

St John Fisher (Whitchurch)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

Latin,
extra.form

St Joseph (Aldershot)

St Patrick (Sandown)

St Peter (The Witterings)

St Saviour (Totland)

St Thomas More (Stockbridge)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

09:15

St Andrew (North Baddesley)

St Colman (Cosham)

St Mary (Gosport)

St Michael (Tadley)

St Stephen (Winchester)

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

09:30

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

St Cecilia's Abbey (Ryde)

St Joseph (Grayshott)

10:00

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Sacred Heart (Hook)

St Joseph (Southampton)

St Mary's Abbey (Fishbourne)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

10:15

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Swithun (Southsea)

10:30

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Our Lady (Fleet)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St Joseph (Aldershot)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

10:45

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Swithun (Yateley)

11:00

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

St Andrew (North Baddesley)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St David (East Cowes)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Gregory the Great (Alresford)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Havant)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary (Alton)

St Mary (Gosport)

St Michael (Hythe)

St Patrick (Woolston)

St Paul (Portsmouth)

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport)

11:15

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

12:00

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

13:00

Polski

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Polski

St Swithun (Southsea)

14:00

3rd
Sun, Malayalam

St Paul (Portsmouth)

16:00

1st
Sun, Malayalam

St Paul (Portsmouth)

17:00

Latin

St Mary (Gosport)

St Saviour (Totland)

17:30

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

2nd
& 4th week

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

St Brigid (West End)

18:00

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

St Anne (Brockenhurst)

Polski

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

18:30

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

19:00

St Edmund (Southampton)