Sunday Masses in Hampshire

4.45pm (vigil)

St Mary (Aldershot)

5.00pm (vigil)

Our Lady & St Wilfrid (Ventnor)

St David (East Cowes)

St Swithun Wells (Fair Oak)

5.30pm (vigil)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Hedge End)

1st,3rd
& 5th week

St Joseph (Grayshott)

6.00pm (vigil)

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Portsmouth)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

Sacred Heart (Hook)

St Colman (Cosham)

St Columba (Bridgemary)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Romsey)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary (Alton)

St Michael (Tadley)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Patrick (Woolston)

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

6.15pm (vigil)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

St Joseph (Southampton)

6.30pm (vigil)

Holy Family (Millbrook)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

St Swithun (Yateley)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport)

7.00pm (vigil)

Polski

St Edmund (Southampton)

8.00am

Latin

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Peter (Winchester)

8.30am

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St Swithun (Southsea)

8.45am

St Thomas More (Hartley Wintney)

9.00am

Abbey of St Michael (Farnborough)

Annunciation (Netley)

Convent of St Lucy (Medstead)

Polski

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

Holy Trinity (Church Crookham)

Our Lady of Sorrows & St Philip Benizi (Fordingbridge)

Our Lady of the Assumption & St Edward (Lyndhurst)

Park Place Pastoral Centre

Sacred Heart (Fareham)

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

St Agnes (Liss)

St Andrew (North Baddesley)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Bernard (Holbury)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Edward the Confessor (Chandler's Ford)

St Francis of Assisi (Milford-on-Sea)

St John Fisher (Whitchurch)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Portsmouth)

Latin,
extra.form

St Joseph (Aldershot)

St Patrick (Sandown)

St Peter (The Witterings)

St Saviour (Totland)

St Thomas More (Stockbridge)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

9.15am

St Colman (Cosham)

St Mary (Gosport)

St Michael (Tadley)

St Stephen (Winchester)

St Vincent de Paul (Southampton)

9.30am

Our Lady Help of Christians (Farnborough)

Our Lady Queen of Apostles (Bishop's Waltham)

St Cecilia's Abbey (Ryde)

St Joseph (Grayshott)

10.00am

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Immaculate Conception (Stubbington)

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

Our Lady of Lourdes (New Milton)

Sacred Heart (Hook)

St Joseph (Southampton)

St Mary's Abbey (Fishbourne)

St Michael & All Angels (Leigh Park)

St Patrick (Hayling Island)

10.15am

Immaculate Conception (Liphook)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Swithun (Southsea)

10.30am

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Immaculate Conception (Southampton)

Our Lady (Fleet)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Joseph (Lymington)

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

St Boniface (Southampton)

St Edmund (Horndean)

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St Joseph (Aldershot)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Theresa of the Child Jesus (Totton)

10.45am

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Swithun (Yateley)

11.00am

Christ the King & St Colman (Bitterne)

Corpus Christi (Portsmouth)

Holy Cross (Eastleigh)

Priory of St Dominic (Lymington)

Sacred Heart (Shanklin)

Sacred Heart & St Therese of Lisieux (Ringwood)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St David (East Cowes)

St Edmund (Southampton)

St Gregory the Great (Alresford)

St Joseph (Basingstoke)

St Joseph (Romsey)

St Joseph (Havant)

St Mary (Ryde)

St Mary (Alton)

St Mary (Gosport)

St Michael (Hythe)

St Patrick (Woolston)

St Paul (Portsmouth)

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Newport)

11.15am

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

12.00pm

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

St John the Evangelist (Lee-on-the-Solent)

1.00pm

Polski

Holy Family (Millbrook)

Polski

St Swithun (Southsea)

2.00pm

3rd
Sun, Malayalam

St Paul (Portsmouth)

4.00pm

1st
Sun, Malayalam

St Paul (Portsmouth)

5.00pm

Latin

St Mary (Gosport)

St Saviour (Totland)

5.30pm

Our Lady & St Dominic (Farnborough)

2nd
& 4th week

Sacred Heart (Bordon)

St Brigid (West End)

6.00pm

Cathedral of St John the Evangelist (Portsmouth)

Ss Thomas of Canterbury & Thomas More (Emsworth)

St Anne (Brockenhurst)

Polski

St John the Baptist (Andover)

St Lawrence (Petersfield)

St Peter (Winchester)

St Philip Howard (Fareham)

6.30pm

Sacred Heart & St Peter the Apostle (Waterlooville)

St Bede (Basingstoke)

St Margaret Mary (Park Gate)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Cowes)

7.00pm

St Edmund (Southampton)