Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Domingo em Essex

15:00 (Véspera)

2nd
Sat,Vietnamese

St Luke (Harlow)

17:00 (Véspera)

Assumption of Our Lady (Maldon)

English Martyrs (Thaxted)

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

St Anne (Dagenham)

St Basil the Great (Basildon)

17:30 (Véspera)

Holy Cross (South Ockendon)

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

Our Lady & St Anne Line (Dunmow)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

St Helen (Ongar)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Rochford)

18:00 (Véspera)

Assumption (Hainault)

Assumption (Old Harlow)

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

English Martyrs (Danbury)

Holy Cross (Harlow)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Family (Benfleet)

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

Immaculate Conception (Epping)

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Sacred Heart & St Francis (Frinton-on-Sea)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Francis of Assisi (Halstead)

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St John the Evangelist & St Erconwald (Ingatestone)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

St Sabina (Brightlingsea)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Therese (Stansted)

St Thomas More (Loughton)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

18:15 (Véspera)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

18:30 (Véspera)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

Mistley Mass Centre (St Mary & St Michael Church of England)

Most Holy Redeemer (Harold Hill)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tilbury)

Our Lady of Canvey & the English Martyrs (Canvey Island)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St John the Baptist (Colchester)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

07:15

Polski

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham)

08:00

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

08:30

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

Sacred Heart & St Francis (Frinton-on-Sea)

St Cedd & St Gregory (West Mersea)

St Helen (Ongar)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

St Peter (Leigh-on-Sea)

St Thomas More (Hadleigh)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

08:45

Holy Trinity (South Woodham Ferrers)

St Gregory (Thorpe Bay)

08:50

Ardleigh Mass Centre (St Mary the Virgin Church of England)

09:00

Assumption of Our Lady (Maldon)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

Holy Cross (South Ockendon)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Immaculate Conception (Epping)

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stock)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Tilbury)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hatfield Broad Oak)

Polski

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Bernard (Coggeshall)

St Dominic (Harold Hill)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

St James (United Reformed Church)

St John Fisher (Southend-on-Sea)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Luke (Harlow)

St Peter (Anglican Church)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Pius X (Hockley)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

St Therese of Lisieux (Langdon Hills)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas More (Harlow)

St Vincent (Dagenham)

09:15

Holy Spirit (Great Bardfield)

St Joseph (Mile End)

09:30

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St Mary & St Erconwald (Ilford)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Peter (Grays)

10:00

Assumption (Hainault)

Assumption (Old Harlow)

Chigwell convent

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Holy Family (Benfleet)

Our Lady of Canvey & the English Martyrs (Canvey Island)

Our Lady of Ransom (Rayleigh)

St John Vianney (Ilford)

St Margaret of Scotland (Doddinghurst)

St Monica (Wivenhoe)

St Therese (Stansted)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

10:15

St Peter (Leigh-on-Sea)

St Theodore of Canterbury (Monkwick)

10:30

Holy Name (Chelmsford)

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

Our Lady of Compassion (Saffron Walden)

Our Lady of Light & St Osyth (Clacton-on-Sea)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St Joseph the Worker (Hutton)

St Teresa (Newbury Park)

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Rochford)

St Thomas More & St Edward (Waltham Abbey)

10:45

English Martyrs (Danbury)

Our Lady Queen of Heaven (Harwich)

St George & the English Martyrs (Shoeburyness)

St John Payne (Colchester)

11:00

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

Holy Cross (Harlow)

Holy Cross (South Ockendon)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

Holy Family & All Saints (Witham)

Immaculate Conception (Epping)

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

Most Holy Redeemer (Harold Hill)

Our Lady & St Anne Line (Dunmow)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stanford-le-Hope)

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Wickford)

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

Sacred Heart (Southend-on-Sea)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Bede (Chadwell Heath)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Edmund of Canterbury (Loughton)

St Francis of Assisi (Halstead)

St John the Evangelist & St Erconwald (Ingatestone)

St Joseph (Upminster)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary Immaculate & The Holy Archangels (Kelvedon)

St Peter (Dagenham)

St Teresa of Lisieux (Lexden)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

11:15

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

11:30

Blessed Sacrament (Chelmsford)

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Corpus Christi (Romford)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Joseph (Leigh-on-Sea)

St Cuthbert (Burham-on-Crouch)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Woodford Green)

12:00

Assumption (Hainault)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)

St Basil the Great (Basildon)

St Vincent (Dagenham)

12:15

St Peter (Upminster)

12:30

Polski

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham)

Polski

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

13:00

4th
Sun, Tamil

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

13:30

1st,3rd;
Polski

Holy Cross (Harlow)

1st
3rd Sun, Polski

Our Lady of Fatima (Harlow)

14:00

2nd
Sun, Polski

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

15:30

2nd
Sun,signed

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

16:00

Polski

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Braintree)

1stS
Filip;3rd S Pol

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

2nd
Sun, Polski

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

16:30

2nd
Sun Syro Malabar

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

17:00

Most Holy Redeemer (Billericay)

St John Vianney (Ilford)

17:30

Our Lady & St Joseph (Stanford-le-Hope)

18:00

Most Holy Trinity (Basildon)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Helen (Westcliff on Sea)

St John Houghton (Tiptree)

St Peter (Leigh-on-Sea)

18:30

Cathedral of St Mary & St Helen (Brentwood)

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St James the Less & St Helen (Colchester)

St Thomas More (Barking)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Grays)

19:00

Assumption (Old Harlow)

Our Lady Immaculate (Chelmsford)