Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Domingo em East London

17:00 (Véspera)

1st
3rd Sun, Deutsch

St Boniface (German Church)

18:00 (Véspera)

Christ the King (Chingford)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

St Anne (Custom House)

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

St Stephen (Manor Park)

18:30 (Véspera)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Monica's Priory (Hoxton Square)

St Patrick (Wapping)

19:00 (Véspera)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

19:30 (Véspera)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

08:00

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

St Michael (East Ham)

08:15

St Mary & St Edward with St John (North Woolwich/Silvertown)

08:30

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

09:00

Christ the King (Chingford)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Holy Trinity & St Augustine (Church of England)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Monica's Priory (Hoxton Square)

St Stephen (Manor Park)

09:15

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

09:30

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

St Anne (Custom House)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

10:00

Convent St Margaret (Canning Town)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian Church)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

St Patrick (Wapping)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

10:15

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

10:30

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Our Lady of Grace & St Teresa of Avila (Chingford)

St Anne (Spitalfields)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

11:00

Christ the King (Chingford)

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

Immaculate Heart of Mary & St Dominic (Homerton)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Barkingside)

2nd
4th 5th, Deutsch

St Boniface (German Church)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Monica's Priory (Hoxton Square)

St Stephen (Manor Park)

11:30

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

St John the Baptist (Hackney)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

11:45

St Scholastica (Clapton)

12:00

Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Frederick (Limehouse)

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian Church)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

St Mark (Beckton)

12:30

Polski

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

13:00

Polski

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

14:45

1st
5th,Syro Malabar

St Michael (East Ham)

15:00

Español

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

15:30

3rd
Sun,Syro Malabar

St Michael (East Ham)

16:00

4th
Sun, Tamil

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

2nd
4th, Malayalam

St Michael (East Ham)

16:30

2nd
& 4th Sun Syro-M

Our Lady & St George (Walthamstow)

2nd
Sun Syro Malabar

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

18:00

Latin
EF

Convent St Margaret (Canning Town)

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Patrick (Walthamstow)

Missa
cantata

St Anne Line (South Woodford)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian Church)

St Joseph (Leyton)

St Jude (Clapton Park)

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

St Scholastica (Clapton)

18:30

Our Lady of Lourdes (Wanstead)

St Cedd (Goodmayes)

St Patrick (Wapping)

19:00

St Monica's Priory (Hoxton Square)

19:30

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)