Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas durante a semana em East London

07:30

Priory
chapel

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

07:45

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

MTuW-F
Latin EF

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

08:15

----F

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

08:30

Our Lady of La Salette (Rainham Essex)

09:00

English Martyrs (Hornchurch)

Holy Family (Dagenham)

St John the Baptist (Ilford)

St Michael (East Ham)

St Peter (Dagenham)

MTu--F

St Anne (Custom House)

-TuWThF

St John Vianney (Ilford)

-Tu-Th-

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

---ThF

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

09:15

Corpus Christi (Romford)

Our Lady of Compassion (Upton Park)

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

MTuW-F

St Edmund of Abingdon (Millwall)

MTu--F

St Joseph (Upminster)

MTu---

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

--W--

St Anne (Custom House)

---Th-

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

09:30

Priory of St Monica (Hoxton Square)

SS Peter & Paul (Ilford)

St Thomas More (Barking)

M-W--

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

M----

Convent of St Margaret (Canning Town)

M----

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

-Tu--F

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

--WThF

Christ the Eternal High Priest (Gidea Park)

---Th-

Convent of Mercy (Commercial Road)

10:00

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

MTuW-F

St Mary & St Michael (Commercial Road)

MTuW--

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

MTuW--

St Patrick (Wapping)

MTu---
Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)

-Tu--F

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

12:00

----F

Our Lady & St Catherine of Siena (Bow)

12:15

Our Lady of the Assumption Priory (Bethnal Green)

St Francis of Assisi (Stratford)

--W--

St Edward the Confessor (Romford)

12:30

-Tu---
NOT Aug

Canary Wharf Interfaith Prayer Room

13:00

-TuWThF

English Martyrs (Tower Hill)

16:00

--W--

St Mary & St Joseph (Poplar)

18:30

---ThF

St Patrick (Wapping)

---Th-

St Margaret & All Saints (Canning Town)

19:00

MTu--F

St Anne (Spitalfields)

---Th-

St Anne (Custom House)

---Th-
Latin EF

St Mary & St Ethelburga (Barking)

----F

Guardian Angels (Mile End)

Lietuviškai

St Casimir (Lithuanian church)

19:30

--W--

St Joseph (Upminster)

--W--

St Mary Mother of God (Hornchurch)

20:00

-Tu---

St Anthony of Padua (Forest Gate)

---ThF
Vietnamese

Holy Name & Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bow Common)