Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Domingo em Durham

16:00 (Véspera)

1st Sat

St Aidan's Chapel (Middleton in Teesdale)

St Thomas Apostle (Shildon)

16:15 (Véspera)

St Teresa (Annfield Plain)

16:30 (Véspera)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Horden)

St Cuthbert (New Seaham)

17:00 (Véspera)

St Anne (Darlington)

St Joseph (Durham)

St Patrick (Langley Moor)

17:30 (Véspera)

Our Blessed Lady & St Joseph (Brooms)

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Wolsingham)

18:00 (Véspera)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Shotton Colliery)

Sacred Heart (Windlestone)

Ss Joseph, Patrick & Cuthbert (Coxhoe)

St Charles (Tudhoe)

St Joseph (Blackhall)

St Joseph (Ushaw Moor)

4th
Sun, Polski

St Teresa (Darlington)

18:30 (Véspera)

All Saints (Lanchester)

St Cuthbert (Chester-le-Street)

St Mary (Barnard Castle)

08:30

Our Blessed Lady Immaculate (Blackhill)

Ss Peter & Paul (Hutton House)

St Elizabeth (Minsteracres)

09:00

Holy Family (Darlington)

Our Lady of Mercy & St Godric (Durham)

Ss William & Francis de Sales (Darlington)

St Bede (Sacriston)

St Joseph (Tow Law)

St Joseph (Coundon)

St Michael (Esh Laude)

St Patrick (Dipton)

09:15

St Augustine (Darlington)

St William (Trimdon)

09:30

Our Lady of the Rosary (Peterlee)

St Mary Magdalen (Seaham Harbour)

St Osmund (Gainford)

St Wilfrid (Bishop Auckland)

10:00

All Saints (Lanchester)

St Charles (Tudhoe)

St Cuthbert (Durham)

St Mary (Newton Aycliffe)

St Patrick (Consett)

10:30

All Saints (Ferryhill)

Our Lady & St Thomas (Willington)

Our Lady Immaculate & St Cuthbert (Crook)

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Newhouse)

St Cuthbert (Chester-le-Street)

St Elizabeth (Minsteracres)

St Teresa (Darlington)

10:45

St John Fisher (Sedgefield)

11:00

Sacred Heart & English Martyrs (Thornley)

St Joseph (Murton)

St Joseph (Durham)

St Joseph (Stanley)

St Mary (Bishop Auckland)

St Thomas Aquinas (Darlington)

11:30

St Osmund (Gainford)

St Pius X (Consett)

12:30

3rd
Sun,Polski

St Patrick (Consett)

2nd
Sun, Polski

St Teresa (Darlington)

17:30

Our Lady of the Rosary (Shotley Bridge)

18:00

St Aidan's Chapel (Middleton in Teesdale)

St John Fisher (Sedgefield)

St Patrick (Consett)

18:30

St Augustine (Darlington)

St Cuthbert (Durham)