Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Domingo em Dorset

17:00 (Véspera)

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

St Anthony of Padua (Broadstone)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

17:30 (Véspera)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford)

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

18:00 (Véspera)

2nd
& 4th Sat

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs & St Ignatius (Chideock)

Our Lady of Victories & St Bernadette (Bournemouth)

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

weeks
2 & 4

St Edward the Martyr (Wareham)

1st
& 3rd Sat ONLY

St John (Beaminster)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

5th Sat

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

St Thomas More (Iford)

18:30 (Véspera)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

St Anthony (West Moors)

weeks
1,3,5

St Mary (Lulworth)

08:00

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

St Joseph (Weymouth)

08:30

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

St Anthony (West Moors)

09:00

Polski

Annunciation (Charminster)

Holy Spirit & St Edward (Swanage)

Immaculate Conception & St Joseph (Christchurch)

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

Our Lady of Lourdes & St Cecilia (Blandford)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

09:15

Holy Family (Torrington)

09:30

Christ the King (Kinson)

Our Lady (Marnhull)

St Mary (Poole)

St Thomas More (Iford)

10:00

St Joseph (Weymouth)

St Mary & St Catherine (Bridport)

10:30

Holy Trinity (Dorchester)

Sacred Heart & St Aldhelm (Sherborne)

St Joseph & St Walburga (Parkstone)

11:00

Annunciation (Charminster)

Holy Name & St Edward the Martyr (Shaftesbury)

Holy Redeemer (Highcliffe)

Our Lady Immaculate (Westbourne)

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

Our Lady of Victories & St Bernadette (Bournemouth)

Ss Michael & George (Lyme Regis)

St Anthony (West Moors)

St Benedict (Gillingham)

St Catherine (Wimborne)

St Joseph (Wool)

11:15

Ordinariate

St Thomas More (Iford)

17:00

2nd
Sun,Syro-Malabar

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)

17:30

St Mary (Poole)

18:00

Our Lady (Marnhull)

Our Lady Queen of Peace & Bl. Margaret Pole (Bournemouth)

18:30

Annunciation (Charminster)

19:00

Polski

St Edmund Campion (Castlepoint)