Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas no Domingo em Cheshire

17:00 (Véspera)

All Saints (Golborne)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Chapel-en-le-Frith)

St Bede (Widnes)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St Joseph (Stockport)

St Margaret's School (Gamesley)

St Saviour (Ellesmere Port)

St Werburgh (Birkenhead)

17:15 (Véspera)

Sacred Heart (Warrington)

St Joseph (Winsford)

17:30 (Véspera)

Blessed John Henry Newman (Latchford)

Christ Church (Heald Green)

Church of the Resurrection & St Bridget (Cinnamon Brow)

Holy Name of Jesus (Oxton)

Our Lady of Fatima (Barnton)

St Ann (Cheadle)

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

St Margaret Ward (Sale)

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

St Thomas Becket (Tarporley)

17:45 (Véspera)

St Winefride (Lymm)

18:00 (Véspera)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

Holy Apostles & Martyrs (Wallasey)

Holy Spirit (Marple)

Our Lady & St John (Heswall)

Our Lady of Pity (Greasby)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Birkenhead)

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

St Alban (Wallasey)

St Basil & All Saints (Widnes)

St Chad (Cheadle)

St Clare of Assisi (Lache)

St Gregory (Bollington)

St Luke (Frodsham)

St Michael & All Angels (Woodchurch)

St Monica (Appleton)

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Warrington)

St Paul (Hyde)

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

Polski

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

St Philip the Apostle (Stockport)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

18:30 (Véspera)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ellesmere Port)

St Alban (Macclesfield)

St Anne (Rock Ferry)

St Anne (Nantwich)

St Columba (Chester)

St Francis (Chester)

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

St Mary (Congleton)

St Mary (Middlewich)

St Mary (Marple Bridge)

St Paul (Poynton)

St Peter & St Michael (Woolston)

St Teresa (Wilmslow)

St Winefride (Sandbach)

St Winefride (Neston)

18:45 (Véspera)

St Joseph (Penketh)

19:00 (Véspera)

Our Lady & the Apostles (Stockport)

Polski

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

19:30 (Véspera)

St Luke the Physician (Bebington)

20:30 (Véspera)

Sacred Heart (Moreton)

08:00

Curzon Park Abbey (Chester)

St Francis (Chester)

08:30

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

Shrine of Ss Peter, Paul & Philomena (New Brighton)

Ss Catherine & Martina (Hoylake)

St Agnes (West Kirby)

St Ann (Cheadle)

St Gregory (Bollington)

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

St Lewis (Croft)

St Michael (Ditton)

St Monica (Appleton)

St Oswald, King & Martyr (Warrington)

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

08:35

St Mary (Congleton)

08:45

St Winefride (Neston)

09:00

Blessed John Henry Newman (Latchford)

Christ Church (Heald Green)

Holy Spirit (Marple)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

Our Lady of Pity (Greasby)

St Bede (Widnes)

St Benedict (Handforth)

St Bernard of Clairvaux (Ellesmere Port)

St Cuthbert by the Forest (Mouldsworth)

St Joseph (Birkenhead)

St Joseph (Upton)

St Margaret Ward (Holmes Chapel)

St Mary of the Angels (Hooton)

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

St Paul (Hyde)

St Teresa (Wilmslow)

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

St Werburgh (Chester)

St Winefride (Sandbach)

St Winefride (Lymm)

09:15

Our Lady of Lourdes (Leasowe)

St Wilfrid (Northwich)

09:30

All Saints (Ashton-on-Mersey)

Annunciation (New Mills)

Holy Apostles & Martyrs (Wallasey)

Holy Family (Pensby)

St Alban (Macclesfield)

St Alban (Wallasey)

St Alban (Warrington)

St Anne (Nantwich)

St Clare of Assisi (Lache)

St John the Evangelist (New Ferry)

St Joseph (Winsford)

St Peter (Noctom)

St Theresa (Blacon)

St Vincent de Paul (Bramhall)

09:45

St Chad (Cheadle)

St Francis (Chester)

St Paul of the Cross (Burtonwood)

St Stephen (Orford)

10:00

All Saints (Golborne)

Christ the King (Bromborough)

Our Lady & the Apostles (Stockport)

St John Fisher (Widnes)

St Luke (Frodsham)

St Mary (Heaton Norris)

St Paul (Poynton)

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

St Peter & St Michael (Woolston)

St Pius X (Alderley Edge)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

10:15

St Monica (Appleton)

10:30

Holy Angels (Hale Barns)

Sacred Heart (Moreton)

Shrine of Ss Peter, Paul & Philomena (New Brighton)

Ss Catherine & Martina (Hoylake)

St Agnes (West Kirby)

St Ann (Cheadle)

St Benedict (Handforth)

St Edward the Confessor (Macclesfield)

St Gregory (Bollington)

St Hugh of Lincoln & St John the Baptist (West Timperley)

St Joseph (Penketh)

St Mary (Congleton)

St Mary (Dukinfield)

St Mary (Middlewich)

St Michael (Ditton)

St Teresa (Wilmslow)

St Werburgh (Birkenhead)

St Winefride (Sandbach)

St Winefride (Lymm)

10:45

St Werburgh (Chester)

St Winefride (Neston)

11:00

Blessed John Henry Newman (Latchford)

Christ Church (Heald Green)

Holy Apostles & Martyrs (Wallasey)

Our Lady & St Christopher (Stockport)

Our Lady & St Joseph (Wallasey)

Our Lady Mother of the Saviour (Runcorn)

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Ellesmere Port)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Partington)

Our Lady of Pity (Greasby)

Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception (Birkenhead)

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Chapel-en-le-Frith)

St Alban (Macclesfield)

St Ambrose (Adswood)

St Anne (Rock Ferry)

St Columba (Chester)

St James the Great (Hatterseley)

St Joseph (Winsford)

St Joseph (Upton)

St Mary (Warrington)

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

St Michael & All Angels (Woodchurch)

St Saviour (Ellesmere Port)

St Thomas Becket (Tarporley)

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

11:15

Church of the Resurrection & St Bridget (Cinnamon Brow)

Our Lady & St John (Heswall)

St Bede (Widnes)

St Bede (Weaverham)

Latin

St Clare of Assisi (Lache)

St Mary (Marple Bridge)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

11:30

Holy Name of Jesus (Oxton)

Sacred Heart (Warrington)

St Gabriel (Alsager)

St Joseph (Stockport)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)

12:00

Polski

St Francis (Chester)

12:45

Polski

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

16:00

St Joseph (Penketh)

16:30

St Basil & All Saints (Widnes)

Polski

St Francis (Chester)

17:00

All Saints (Ashton-on-Mersey)

Holy Family (Pensby)

2nd
3rd,Syro-Malabar

St Joseph (Upton)

St Joseph (Birkenhead)

17:30

St Agnes (West Kirby)

St Benedict (Handforth)

St Vincent de Paul (Knutsford)

St Wilfrid (Northwich)

18:00

Christ the King (Bromborough)

St Mary (Warrington)

St Peter (Hazel Grove)

St Werburgh (Chester)

18:30

Our Lady & St Joseph (Wallasey)

St Alban (Macclesfield)

St Mary (Dukinfield)

St Mary of the Immaculate Conception (Crewe)

St Vincent de Paul (Altrincham)

St Winifred (Heaton Mersey)