Your browser prefers English. Switch Language?

Missas durante a semana em Kent

07:00

---Th-

St Peter (Maidstone)

07:30

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

M-W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

----F

Holy Trinity Convent (Bromley)

08:00

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

M----

St Mary (Chislehurst)

--W--

St Annes' Convent (Orpington)

----F

English Martyrs (Strood)

----F

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

08:30

M-W--

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu-Th-

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

08:45

-Tu---
term time

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

09:00

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

MTuW--

St Paul (Meopham)

M----

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

--W--

Chapel of St Francis (St Margaret's-Bay)

--W--

St Joseph (Folkestone West)

---Th-

St Andrew (Tenterden)

09:15

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

MTuW-F

Good Shepherd (Downham)

MTu---F

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

M-WThF

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

---Th-

St Mary (Denton Kent)

09:30

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Mark (West Wickham)

MTuWTh-

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

MTu-ThF

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

M-WTh-

English Martyrs (Strood)

M---F

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

-Tu-Th-

St Mary (Chislehurst)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

-Tu--F

St Thomas More (West Malling)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

--WThF

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

---ThF

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

09:45

-Tu---

Chapel of St Peter (Hadlow)

10:00

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

MTuWTh-

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

MTuW-F

St Andrew (Tenterden)

MTuW-F

St John Fisher (Bexley)

MTu-ThF

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

MTu-ThF

St Paul (Dover)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Gillingham

M-WThF

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

M-W-F

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

M---F

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

M----

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

-TuWThF

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

-Tu-ThF

St Stephen (Welling)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Maidstone)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

---ThF

St Anselm (Pembury)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Downham)

---Th-

St Monica (Dymchurch)

----F

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Paul (Meopham)

10:30

St Francis (Maidstone)

--W--

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Chapel of Our Lady (Wateringbury)

11:00

---Th-

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

----F

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

12:00

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

-Tu---

St Anselm (Pembury)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

--W--

St Mary (Chislehurst)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

Friday
Ordinariate

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

12:30

--W--

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

17:30

----F
Polski

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

18:00

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

18:30

-Tu---

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

18:45

--W--

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

19:00

St Anselm (Dartford)

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

M----

St Peter (Maidstone)

--W--

St Anselm (Pembury)

----F
Latin

St Mary (Chislehurst)

19:30

--W--

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

----F

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

20:00

---Th-

Holy Trinity Convent (Bromley)

----F

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

----F

St Francis (Maidstone)